Hälleforsdubbeln 2007 Långdistans 23/9sö 2007-09-23 13:34
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H75  (6)                 3490 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(194)   3(183)  4(156)  5(154)  6(160)   7(163)  8(176)   9(177) 10(178)  11(185) 12(189) 13(100)        M 

     1       3 Berner Ivarsson               62:36     3:13     5:28     8:58   19:56   24:53   31:01    40:07   49:26    51:33   52:50    56:38   58:39   61:35    62:36 
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:13     2:15     3:30   10:58    4:57    6:08     9:06    9:19     2:07    1:17     3:48    2:01    2:56     1:01 
     2       5 Kalle Karlsson                63:29     3:25     6:16     9:50   23:11   29:19   35:02    39:20   50:10    52:45   54:02    57:16   59:40   62:13    63:29 
               OK Tylöskog                             3:25     2:51     3:34   13:21    6:08    5:43     4:18   10:50     2:35    1:17     3:14    2:24    2:33     1:16 
     3     304 Gunnar Gustafsson             64:32     3:50     6:08     8:58   18:20   26:23   32:04    43:05   52:54    54:46   56:11    59:25   61:17   63:37    64:32 
               OK Grane                                3:50     2:18     2:50    9:22    8:03    5:41    11:01    9:49     1:52    1:25     3:14    1:52    2:20     0:55 
     4       6 Tor-Erik Andersson            73:49     7:38    10:02    13:03   24:53   34:50   39:25    49:28   58:36    62:09   63:28    67:24   70:21   72:46    73:49 
               OK Tjärnen                              7:38     2:24     3:01   11:50    9:57    4:35    10:03    9:08     3:33    1:19     3:56    2:57    2:25     1:03 
     5       4 Ingvar Lundgren               75:01     2:51     5:46     9:11   32:01   38:23   47:11    51:21   61:32    63:46   65:18    69:01   71:11   73:43    75:01 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:51     2:55     3:25   22:50    6:22    8:48     4:10   10:11     2:14    1:32     3:43    2:10    2:32     1:18 
     6       7 Arne Spetz                    81:20    11:57    14:24    17:57   28:02   38:03   45:15    50:49   63:41    66:08   67:53    73:19   77:33   80:07    81:20 
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                 11:57     2:27     3:33   10:05   10:01    7:12     5:34   12:52     2:27    1:45     5:26    4:14    2:34     1:13 



H70  (11)                4060 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(151)   3(152)  4(154)  5(156)  6(169)   7(182)  8(185)   9(189) 10(100)        M                          

     1      14 Bertil Pettersson             47:37     1:22    19:15    21:53   27:46   31:44   37:39    41:23   43:00    44:45   46:37    47:37                          
               OK Tyr                                  1:22    17:53     2:38    5:53    3:58    5:55     3:44    1:37     1:45    1:52     1:00                          
     1       9 Nils Jansson                  47:37     1:24    19:06    21:12   27:50   31:33   37:08    41:02   42:58    44:52   46:40    47:37                          
               Skattkärrs IF                           1:24    17:42     2:06    6:38    3:43    5:35     3:54    1:56     1:54    1:48     0:57                          
     3      16 Alf Eriksson                  48:34     1:45    19:25    21:40   28:18   31:57   39:00    42:42   44:18    46:01   47:47    48:34                          
               OK Alferna                              1:45    17:40     2:15    6:38    3:39    7:03     3:42    1:36     1:43    1:46     0:47                          
     4      13 Gunnar Johansson              52:15     1:07    19:07    21:19   28:11   32:15   39:06    43:13   44:52    49:31   51:17    52:15                          
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    1:07    18:00     2:12    6:52    4:04    6:51     4:07    1:39     4:39    1:46     0:58                          
     5      11 Karl Åkerman                  56:41     1:19    24:23    26:55   34:34   38:45   45:22    49:50   52:11    54:13   55:49    56:41                          
               Motala AIF OL                           1:19    23:04     2:32    7:39    4:11    6:37     4:28    2:21     2:02    1:36     0:52                          
     6      15 Lars Lundkvist                58:10     1:15    23:12    25:35   34:04   39:20   45:44    50:22   52:44    54:46   56:59    58:10                          
               HJS-Vansbro OK                          1:15    21:57     2:23    8:29    5:16    6:24     4:38    2:22     2:02    2:13     1:11                          
     7      10 Ove Hillström                 58:40     5:40    25:13    27:31   34:15   38:23   44:52    49:19   50:58    55:38   57:32    58:40                          
               HJS-Vansbro OK                          5:40    19:33     2:18    6:44    4:08    6:29     4:27    1:39     4:40    1:54     1:08                          
     8      12 Bo Öhrström                   58:47     1:35    23:24    26:04   32:44   37:00   44:52    51:04   53:20    55:30   57:49    58:47                          
               OK Amne                                 1:35    21:49     2:40    6:40    4:16    7:52     6:12    2:16     2:10    2:19     0:58                          
     9      17 Melvin Nilsson                60:16     1:18    28:45    30:53   37:04   40:37   46:18    53:47   55:43    57:40   59:18    60:16                          
               Deje SF                                 1:18    27:27     2:08    6:11    3:33    5:41     7:29    1:56     1:57    1:38     0:58                          
    10     291 Arvo Hyvönen                  61:53     1:54    26:07    28:31   35:45   40:35   48:37    55:16   56:56    58:52   60:54    61:53                          
               Skattkärrs IF                           1:54    24:13     2:24    7:14    4:50    8:02     6:39    1:40     1:56    2:02     0:59                          
    11       8 Karl-Ivan Fallkvist           63:24     1:11    21:41    24:25   30:58   34:51   49:20    53:58   56:00    60:27   62:12    63:24                          
               OK Järnbärarna                          1:11    20:30     2:44    6:33    3:53   14:29     4:38    2:02     4:27    1:45     1:12                          



H65  (11)                4610 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(149)   3(147)  4(144)  5(154)  6(159)   7(162)  8(164)   9(169) 10(183)  11(189) 12(100)       M          

     1      18 Ove Johansson                 48:33     0:57    16:10    17:51   21:49   27:18   30:32    33:01   35:48    39:59   43:42    46:15   47:44   48:33          
               OK Järnbärarna                          0:57    15:13     1:41    3:58    5:29    3:14     2:29    2:47     4:11    3:43     2:33    1:29    0:49          
     2      26 P-G Jansson                   49:35     1:05    17:27    19:13   23:11   30:24   33:29    36:16   38:12    41:05   44:40    47:06   48:46   49:35          
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:05    16:22     1:46    3:58    7:13    3:05     2:47    1:56     2:53    3:35     2:26    1:40    0:49          
     3      23 Hjalmar Nordquist             52:37     1:10    18:48    20:49   25:03   31:10   34:47    37:35   39:26    42:12   47:08    50:05   51:44   52:37          
               OK Järnbärarna                          1:10    17:38     2:01    4:14    6:07    3:37     2:48    1:51     2:46    4:56     2:57    1:39    0:53          
     4      22 Rolf Larsson                  53:04     1:10    18:53    20:36   25:08   31:55   35:13    37:44   40:32    43:43   47:35    50:24   52:08   53:04          
               Degerfors OK                            1:10    17:43     1:43    4:32    6:47    3:18     2:31    2:48     3:11    3:52     2:49    1:44    0:56          
     5      25 Roland Nord                   56:12     1:03    19:49    22:47   27:27   33:36   36:46    39:31   41:47    45:30   49:06    53:21   55:14   56:12          
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:03    18:46     2:58    4:40    6:09    3:10     2:45    2:16     3:43    3:36     4:15    1:53    0:58          
     6      24 Lars-Erik Larsson             56:35     0:59    21:41    25:09   29:18   35:53   39:02    41:37   44:04    47:26   51:14    53:53   55:39   56:35          
               OK Amne                                 0:59    20:42     3:28    4:09    6:35    3:09     2:35    2:27     3:22    3:48     2:39    1:46    0:56          
     7      21 Roland Öhman                  60:56     2:31    19:32    21:21   25:49   38:20   42:52    45:55   48:04    50:54   54:21    58:12   60:07   60:56          
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:31    17:01     1:49    4:28   12:31    4:32     3:03    2:09     2:50    3:27     3:51    1:55    0:49          
     8     282 Kjell Larsson                 62:13     1:26    21:18    23:07   27:45   33:24   40:01    43:00   46:10    50:31   55:54    59:23   61:29   62:13          
               OK Alferna                              1:26    19:52     1:49    4:38    5:39    6:37     2:59    3:10     4:21    5:23     3:29    2:06    0:44          
     9      19 Stig Bengtsson                66:46     1:22    20:25    22:31   27:06   45:26   48:49    51:53   53:58    56:50   60:16    64:09   65:54   66:46          
               OK Amne                                 1:22    19:03     2:06    4:35   18:20    3:23     3:04    2:05     2:52    3:26     3:53    1:45    0:52          
    10     273 Ingvar Hejdström              68:50     1:07    18:21    20:08   25:44   38:06   45:04    47:56   50:07    59:25   63:16    66:21   67:51   68:50          
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:07    17:14     1:47    5:36   12:22    6:58     2:52    2:11     9:18    3:51     3:05    1:30    0:59          
                                                      53:15                                                                                                               
                                                       *168                                                                                                               
    11      20 Nils Lovang                   76:11     1:40    23:37    26:03   32:40   41:24   46:00    49:31   52:10    64:39   69:05    72:41   74:53   76:11          
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:40    21:57     2:26    6:37    8:44    4:36     3:31    2:39    12:29    4:26     3:36    2:12    1:18          



H60  (11)                5210 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(152)   3(149)  4(148)  5(144)  6(156)   7(157)  8(162)   9(164) 10(182)  11(185) 12(189) 13(100)        M 

     1      32 Börje Råberg                  50:04     1:07    15:08    17:14   18:30   22:43   31:21    33:10   37:53    39:40   44:37    46:00   47:33   49:11    50:04 
               OK Tyr                                  1:07    14:01     2:06    1:16    4:13    8:38     1:49    4:43     1:47    4:57     1:23    1:33    1:38     0:53 
     2      31 Håkan Mossberg                56:31     1:10    18:56    21:10   22:17   25:59   36:20    38:24   43:21    45:07   51:10    52:48   54:19   55:46    56:31 
               OK Järnbärarna                          1:10    17:46     2:14    1:07    3:42   10:21     2:04    4:57     1:46    6:03     1:38    1:31    1:27     0:45 
     3      35 Östen Eklöf                   58:10     0:56    17:36    20:00   21:21   25:11   35:01    39:52   44:57    46:38   51:13    52:45   55:19   57:11    58:10 
               OK Milan                                0:56    16:40     2:24    1:21    3:50    9:50     4:51    5:05     1:41    4:35     1:32    2:34    1:52     0:59 
     4      30 Pipar Hans-Erik Thures        60:43     1:38    17:05    19:49   21:37   29:43   38:53    41:05   46:12    48:41   55:25    57:05   58:44   60:02    60:43 
               Leksands OK                             1:38    15:27     2:44    1:48    8:06    9:10     2:12    5:07     2:29    6:44     1:40    1:39    1:18     0:41 
     5      29 Sven Nilsson                  62:58     1:15    22:59    25:08   26:23   30:47   40:44    42:59   48:46    51:11   57:19    58:58   60:42   62:08    62:58 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:15    21:44     2:09    1:15    4:24    9:57     2:15    5:47     2:25    6:08     1:39    1:44    1:26     0:50 
     6      34 Rune Ringsgård                63:13     0:58    15:33    19:29   20:42   24:15   36:59    41:43   47:18    50:27   55:51    57:37   60:52   62:20    63:13 
               OK Roxen                                0:58    14:35     3:56    1:13    3:33   12:44     4:44    5:35     3:09    5:24     1:46    3:15    1:28     0:53 
     7      28 Ingvar Halldin                64:21     1:07    18:44    21:23   22:53   28:29   38:28    44:12   49:41    52:00   57:36    59:17   61:44   63:26    64:21 
               OK Tylöskog                             1:07    17:37     2:39    1:30    5:36    9:59     5:44    5:29     2:19    5:36     1:41    2:27    1:42     0:55 
     8      38 Rune Klockare                 64:26     1:18    18:54    21:28   22:54   27:33   38:52    43:46   49:19    51:37   57:24    59:16   61:30   63:32    64:26 
               OK Tyr                                  1:18    17:36     2:34    1:26    4:39   11:19     4:54    5:33     2:18    5:47     1:52    2:14    2:02     0:54 
     9      27 Bengtåke Andersson            66:08     1:12    20:52    23:36   25:02   30:35   40:39    45:48   51:51    54:05   59:40    61:29   63:41   65:20    66:08 
               OK Amne                                 1:12    19:40     2:44    1:26    5:33   10:04     5:09    6:03     2:14    5:35     1:49    2:12    1:39     0:48 
    10      37 Rolf Helmersson               72:07     1:13    20:59    23:56   25:21   30:45   42:39    45:33   54:57    57:19   65:01    66:55   68:59   71:09    72:07 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:13    19:46     2:57    1:25    5:24   11:54     2:54    9:24     2:22    7:42     1:54    2:04    2:10     0:58 

            33 Reits Hall                 Ej godk.     1:28    23:39    26:16   29:57   34:40   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   70:41    71:54 
               OK Amne                                 1:28    22:11     2:37    3:41    4:43                                                              36:01     1:13 



H55  (14)                5800 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(150)   3(156)  4(160)  5(162)  6(164)   7(140)  8(138)   9(136) 10(168)  11(182) 12(185) 13(196)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1      44 Karl Wegerfelt                51:52    14:20    16:22    23:58   27:09   28:30   30:02    31:45   34:45    36:25   43:13    46:49   48:06   49:52    51:07 
               Garphyttans IF                         14:20     2:02     7:36    3:11    1:21    1:32     1:43    3:00     1:40    6:48     3:36    1:17    1:46     1:15 
                                                      51:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
     2      48 Weine Fredriksson             54:17    14:01    16:00    23:33   27:04   28:59   30:29    32:24   35:33    37:26   46:05    48:59   50:19   52:11    53:30 
               KFUM Örebro OK                         14:01     1:59     7:33    3:31    1:55    1:30     1:55    3:09     1:53    8:39     2:54    1:20    1:52     1:19 
                                                      54:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
     3      39 Ulf Wuopio                    57:11    15:32    17:49    25:27   29:05   30:32   32:17    33:47   37:09    39:16   48:07    51:18   52:45   54:38    56:22 
               Västerbergslagens OL                   15:32     2:17     7:38    3:38    1:27    1:45     1:30    3:22     2:07    8:51     3:11    1:27    1:53     1:44 
                                                      57:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
     4      42 Arvid Galborgen               60:29    14:40    17:28    29:51   33:13   34:29   36:05    37:49   40:51    42:34   50:07    54:12   56:05   58:07    59:49 
               Eds SK                                 14:40     2:48    12:23    3:22    1:16    1:36     1:44    3:02     1:43    7:33     4:05    1:53    2:02     1:42 
                                                      60:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
     5      40 Bengt Stark                   61:21    17:27    19:29    27:45   31:57   33:33   35:22    37:14   41:50    43:37   51:11    55:27   56:50   58:54    60:35 
               OK Milan                               17:27     2:02     8:16    4:12    1:36    1:49     1:52    4:36     1:47    7:34     4:16    1:23    2:04     1:41 
                                                      61:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
     6      46 Christer Nälemark             64:14    16:46    18:54    28:50   32:15   33:33   35:24    40:01   43:30    46:08   54:28    58:08   59:43   61:45    63:22 
               OK Djerf                               16:46     2:08     9:56    3:25    1:18    1:51     4:37    3:29     2:38    8:20     3:40    1:35    2:02     1:37 
                                                      64:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
     7      51 Karl Göran Wahlström          65:38    16:51    20:08    31:06   35:22   36:52   38:54    40:31   44:30    46:21   54:55    58:50   60:20   63:16    64:49 
               Almby IK                               16:51     3:17    10:58    4:16    1:30    2:02     1:37    3:59     1:51    8:34     3:55    1:30    2:56     1:33 
                                                      65:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
     8      43 Ingvar Andersson              66:51    18:38    21:01    31:05   35:32   37:01   39:06    40:49   44:52    46:59   56:28    60:21   61:54   64:16    66:02 
               OK Amne                                18:38     2:23    10:04    4:27    1:29    2:05     1:43    4:03     2:07    9:29     3:53    1:33    2:22     1:46 
                                                      66:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
     9      41 Christer Gillenäs             73:17    19:29    21:57    35:01   39:45   41:30   43:44    46:02   49:43    51:57   62:01    66:10   68:04   70:36    72:26 
               Kristinehamns OK                       19:29     2:28    13:04    4:44    1:45    2:14     2:18    3:41     2:14   10:04     4:09    1:54    2:32     1:50 
                                                      73:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
    10     270 Thord Eriksson                74:30    21:15    24:10    33:39   38:11   39:57   41:35    44:44   49:06    52:31   62:28    66:56   68:30   71:29    73:37 
               Hagaby GoIF                            21:15     2:55     9:29    4:32    1:46    1:38     3:09    4:22     3:25    9:57     4:28    1:34    2:59     2:08 
                                                      74:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:53                                                                                                               
    11      49 Gunnar Haglund                75:11    18:21    21:23    31:38   35:54   37:45   39:52    44:37   49:43    52:12   62:13    67:34   69:23   72:12    74:15 
               OK Milan                               18:21     3:02    10:15    4:16    1:51    2:07     4:45    5:06     2:29   10:01     5:21    1:49    2:49     2:03 
                                                      75:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    12      47 Jonny Johansson               82:31    20:09    22:59    33:58   38:39   40:04   42:31    47:22   53:43    56:25   69:18    75:01   77:03   79:38    81:35 
               Askersunds OK                          20:09     2:50    10:59    4:41    1:25    2:27     4:51    6:21     2:42   12:53     5:43    2:02    2:35     1:57 
                                                      82:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    13      50 Jan Pahnke                    88:12    19:31    22:17    35:02   40:26   42:09   44:37    47:03   52:16    54:28   73:04    79:32   81:31   84:36    87:10 
               Kristinehamns OK                       19:31     2:46    12:45    5:24    1:43    2:28     2:26    5:13     2:12   18:36     6:28    1:59    3:05     2:34 
                                                      88:12                                                                                                               
                                                       1:02                                                                                                               
    14      45 Börje Müller                  90:25    24:58    29:08    40:43   45:46   47:57   52:22    55:29   60:53    63:34   76:46    82:18   84:51   87:31    89:30 
               Kristinehamns OK                       24:58     4:10    11:35    5:03    2:11    4:25     3:07    5:24     2:41   13:12     5:32    2:33    2:40     1:59 
                                                      90:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               



H55 MOTION  (2)          4170 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(153)  6(155)   7(183)  8(172)   9(194) 10(197)  11(100)       M                  

     1      53 Mårten Svensson               45:15     2:30     9:08    10:34   13:55   24:58   29:13    35:59   38:22    40:32   43:30    44:30   45:15                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:30     6:38     1:26    3:21   11:03    4:15     6:46    2:23     2:10    2:58     1:00    0:45                  
     2      52 Björn Björkroth               90:28     4:23    14:18    17:47   26:19   51:01   57:07    67:00   72:53    77:48   87:06    89:11   90:28                  
               OK Djerf                                4:23     9:55     3:29    8:32   24:42    6:06     9:53    5:53     4:55    9:18     2:05    1:17                  



H50  (11)                5860 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(149)   3(150)  4(156)  5(159)  6(182)   7(189)  8(200)   9(172) 10(163)  11(164) 12(165) 13(195)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1      59 Carl-Göran Strutz             53:21     0:58    15:30    17:31   25:19   28:05   32:22    34:35   35:17    38:58   44:06    45:34   49:13   51:01    52:34 
               Eds SK                                  0:58    14:32     2:01    7:48    2:46    4:17     2:13    0:42     3:41    5:08     1:28    3:39    1:48     1:33 
                                                      53:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
     2      60 Bent Galborgen                55:01     0:57    15:48    17:47   27:38   30:22   34:50    37:18   38:07    42:09   46:56    48:02   50:43   52:36    54:18 
               Skaukameratene OL                       0:57    14:51     1:59    9:51    2:44    4:28     2:28    0:49     4:02    4:47     1:06    2:41    1:53     1:42 
                                                      55:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
     3     267 Tomas Olausson                55:21     0:48    14:25    16:35   24:23   27:22   31:53    34:11   34:54    39:25   44:34    45:26   50:36   52:28    54:29 
               Askersunds OK                           0:48    13:37     2:10    7:48    2:59    4:31     2:18    0:43     4:31    5:09     0:52    5:10    1:52     2:01 
                                                      55:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
     4      61 Lars Harkman                  56:11     1:05    15:17    17:22   24:59   27:40   35:19    37:50   38:37    42:35   48:04    49:14   51:13   53:20    55:26 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:05    14:12     2:05    7:37    2:41    7:39     2:31    0:47     3:58    5:29     1:10    1:59    2:07     2:06 
                                                      56:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
     5      58 Stefan Gustafsson             60:38     1:09    16:43    18:53   27:44   30:58   36:32    39:12   40:02    44:11   49:53    50:57   55:31   57:44    59:42 
               OK Hällen                               1:09    15:34     2:10    8:51    3:14    5:34     2:40    0:50     4:09    5:42     1:04    4:34    2:13     1:58 
                                                      60:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
     6      55 Stefan Öberg                  60:52     1:05    18:56    21:30   29:44   32:51   37:34    39:54   40:44    45:03   52:41    53:31   56:00   57:59    60:05 
               OK Milan                                1:05    17:51     2:34    8:14    3:07    4:43     2:20    0:50     4:19    7:38     0:50    2:29    1:59     2:06 
                                                      60:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
     7      57 Stefan Gunnarsson             61:28     1:00    16:27    19:50   28:19   31:12   37:00    40:00   40:51    46:15   50:53    52:02   56:12   58:26    60:44 
               Kristinehamns OK                        1:00    15:27     3:23    8:29    2:53    5:48     3:00    0:51     5:24    4:38     1:09    4:10    2:14     2:18 
                                                      61:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
     8      62 Jan Gustafsson                64:16     1:02    18:10    20:30   32:39   35:52   40:40    43:33   44:33    49:00   54:57    56:01   58:57   61:17    63:25 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:02    17:08     2:20   12:09    3:13    4:48     2:53    1:00     4:27    5:57     1:04    2:56    2:20     2:08 
                                                      64:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
     9     265 Jouni Hansen-Haug             67:17     1:29    20:30    22:47   34:15   37:32   43:29    46:10   47:03    52:30   58:29    59:36   61:58   64:09    66:32 
               Askersunds OK                           1:29    19:01     2:17   11:28    3:17    5:57     2:41    0:53     5:27    5:59     1:07    2:22    2:11     2:23 
                                                      67:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
    10      54 Kennet Olsson                 72:50     1:10    18:50    21:55   32:50   36:33   43:25    47:45   48:46    53:44   60:27    62:03   65:48   69:35    71:50 
               Stora Tuna OK                           1:10    17:40     3:05   10:55    3:43    6:52     4:20    1:01     4:58    6:43     1:36    3:45    3:47     2:15 
                                                      72:50                                                                                                               
                                                       1:00                                                                                                               

            56 Hans Daniels               Ej godk.     0:49    15:24    -----   22:53   26:32   30:36    32:42   33:21    36:40   43:07    43:55   46:26   48:12    50:00 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  0:49    14:35             7:29    3:39    4:04     2:06    0:39     3:19    6:27     0:48    2:31    1:46     1:48 
                                                      50:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               



H45  (7)                 6640 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(148)   3(149)  4(152)  5(154)  6(156)   7(157)  8(168)   9(200) 10(189)  11(165) 12(164) 13(140)  14(132) 
                                                    15(106)  16(195)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1      70 Jan-Åke Karlsson              51:01     0:46    12:47    13:50   16:02   19:41   22:07    25:02   29:27    33:25   34:14    37:30   40:19   41:37    44:35 
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:46    12:01     1:03    2:12    3:39    2:26     2:55    4:25     3:58    0:49     3:16    2:49    1:18     2:58 
                                                      46:50    48:53    50:26   51:01                                                                                     
                                                       2:15     2:03     1:33    0:35                                                                                     
     2      69 Leif Helgman                  54:10     0:47    13:17    14:13   16:34   20:12   22:38    25:55   31:51    36:01   36:48    40:07   43:15   44:42    47:33 
               OK Tyr                                  0:47    12:30     0:56    2:21    3:38    2:26     3:17    5:56     4:10    0:47     3:19    3:08    1:27     2:51 
                                                      49:52    51:54    53:28   54:10                                                                                     
                                                       2:19     2:02     1:34    0:42                                                                                     
     3      67 Lars Andersson                57:53     0:55    17:31    18:29   20:50   24:34   27:27    29:11   34:38    38:47   39:45    43:39   46:30   47:55    51:09 
               OK Tyr                                  0:55    16:36     0:58    2:21    3:44    2:53     1:44    5:27     4:09    0:58     3:54    2:51    1:25     3:14 
                                                      53:29    55:37    57:13   57:53                                                                                     
                                                       2:20     2:08     1:36    0:40                                                                                     
     4      65 Tom Hollowell                 58:50     0:53    14:18    15:23   17:54   22:18   25:06    26:38   31:04    36:17   37:26    41:31   45:13   47:54    51:04 
               OK Tyr                                  0:53    13:25     1:05    2:31    4:24    2:48     1:32    4:26     5:13    1:09     4:05    3:42    2:41     3:10 
                                                      53:58    56:24    58:06   58:50                                                                                     
                                                       2:54     2:26     1:42    0:44                                                                                     
     5      66 Lars-Olov Ericson             65:51     0:56    17:33    18:44   21:28   27:33   30:31    32:19   37:15    42:01   43:00    47:04   51:02   53:23    57:20 
               OK Djerf                                0:56    16:37     1:11    2:44    6:05    2:58     1:48    4:56     4:46    0:59     4:04    3:58    2:21     3:57 
                                                      60:25    63:02    64:56   65:51                                                                                     
                                                       3:05     2:37     1:54    0:55                                                                                     
     6      68 Jan Myhlback                  66:09     0:59    16:41    18:02   21:08   26:05   29:06    31:09   36:23    41:21   42:22    46:02   51:24   53:24    57:06 
               Lindebygdens OK                         0:59    15:42     1:21    3:06    4:57    3:01     2:03    5:14     4:58    1:01     3:40    5:22    2:00     3:42 
                                                      60:34    63:17    65:20   66:09                                                                                     
                                                       3:28     2:43     2:03    0:49                                                                                     
     7      63 Mats Kensby                   85:26     1:11    19:57    21:20   24:47   34:40   38:29    41:23   50:12    56:23   57:35    62:29   67:42   70:03    75:25 
               OK Tyr                                  1:11    18:46     1:23    3:27    9:53    3:49     2:54    8:49     6:11    1:12     4:54    5:13    2:21     5:22 
                                                      79:20    82:24    84:35   85:26                                                                                     
                                                       3:55     3:04     2:11    0:51                                                                                     



H45 MOTION  (1)          5300 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(139)  6(153)   7(155)  8(183)   9(200) 10(179)  11(175) 12(172) 13(194)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1      72 Mats Ericsson                 71:43     7:28    12:45    14:08   20:01   22:34   34:41    39:15   46:44    50:04   55:51    58:48   64:51   68:30    70:59 
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:28     5:17     1:23    5:53    2:33   12:07     4:34    7:29     3:20    5:47     2:57    6:03    3:39     2:29 
                                                      71:43             18:56   55:24                                                                                     
                                                       0:44              *138    *180                                                                                     



H40  (9)                 7240 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(148)   3(149)  4(152)  5(156)  6(169)   7(200)  8(180)   9(182) 10(168)  11(164) 12(140) 13(135)  14(127) 
                                                    15(115)  16(113)  17(106) 18(195) 19(100)       M                                                                     

     1     294 Per Eriksson                  61:13     0:44    13:44    14:55   17:38   23:06   28:10    33:18   35:37    37:55   42:11    44:27   45:51   47:23    50:32 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    0:44    13:00     1:11    2:43    5:28    5:04     5:08    2:19     2:18    4:16     2:16    1:24    1:32     3:09 
                                                      52:37    53:48    56:39   58:51   60:31   61:13                                                                     
                                                       2:05     1:11     2:51    2:12    1:40    0:42                                                                     
     2      73 Håkan Blomkvist               61:21     0:53    13:38    14:44   17:02   22:09   26:14    30:40   33:21    36:50   41:07    43:22   45:14   47:12    50:31 
               Skattkärrs IF                           0:53    12:45     1:06    2:18    5:07    4:05     4:26    2:41     3:29    4:17     2:15    1:52    1:58     3:19 
                                                      52:32    53:48    56:47   59:05   60:38   61:21                                                                     
                                                       2:01     1:16     2:59    2:18    1:33    0:43                                                                     
     3      79 Pontus Eriksson               64:56     0:49    14:26    15:34   18:15   25:18   29:23    34:23   36:31    38:51   43:21    45:31   47:12   49:27    53:02 
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     0:49    13:37     1:08    2:41    7:03    4:05     5:00    2:08     2:20    4:30     2:10    1:41    2:15     3:35 
                                                      55:29    56:44    59:47   62:15   64:05   64:56                                                                     
                                                       2:27     1:15     3:03    2:28    1:50    0:51                                                                     
     4      76 Lars Jacobsson                67:22     0:48    15:24    16:33   19:23   25:15   29:48    34:36   37:47    40:37   45:02    47:15   50:30   52:39    56:17 
               Degerfors OK                            0:48    14:36     1:09    2:50    5:52    4:33     4:48    3:11     2:50    4:25     2:13    3:15    2:09     3:38 
                                                      58:25    59:32    62:42   65:00   66:35   67:22                                                                     
                                                       2:08     1:07     3:10    2:18    1:35    0:47                                                                     
     5     281 Patrik Thybeck                67:34     0:47    13:54    15:06   17:39   23:33   29:48    34:19   36:42    39:09   44:46    46:59   48:47   51:44    55:29 
               Lindebygdens OK                         0:47    13:07     1:12    2:33    5:54    6:15     4:31    2:23     2:27    5:37     2:13    1:48    2:57     3:45 
                                                      57:56    59:07    62:16   64:53   66:40   67:34                                                                     
                                                       2:27     1:11     3:09    2:37    1:47    0:54                                                                     
     6      75 Tomas Vidfelt                 70:06     1:09    16:15    17:44   20:52   28:22   32:45    37:32   40:37    43:27   47:53    50:04   53:39   55:31    59:20 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:09    15:06     1:29    3:08    7:30    4:23     4:47    3:05     2:50    4:26     2:11    3:35    1:52     3:49 
                                                      61:28    62:38    65:38   68:03   69:29   70:06                                                                     
                                                       2:08     1:10     3:00    2:25    1:26    0:37                                                                     
     7      77 Håkan Lindberg                71:03     0:54    15:37    16:41   19:24   26:21   32:22    37:26   40:23    42:49   47:38    50:21   51:47   55:02    58:52 
               OK Djerf                                0:54    14:43     1:04    2:43    6:57    6:01     5:04    2:57     2:26    4:49     2:43    1:26    3:15     3:50 
                                                      61:27    62:46    65:55   68:23   70:12   71:03                                                                     
                                                       2:35     1:19     3:09    2:28    1:49    0:51                                                                     
     8     292 Stefan Pettersson             75:14     0:59    13:57    16:16   18:53   25:42   35:07    39:34   42:12    44:48   49:16    51:45   54:13   59:30    63:03 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   0:59    12:58     2:19    2:37    6:49    9:25     4:27    2:38     2:36    4:28     2:29    2:28    5:17     3:33 
                                                      65:23    66:31    69:42   72:03   74:22   75:14                                                                     
                                                       2:20     1:08     3:11    2:21    2:19    0:52                                                                     
     9     261 Kenneth Johansson             89:19     2:03    19:32    20:59   25:04   38:40   44:01    49:26   53:10    56:04   62:44    65:23   66:54   70:17    74:48 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:03    17:29     1:27    4:05   13:36    5:21     5:25    3:44     2:54    6:40     2:39    1:31    3:23     4:31 
                                                      77:49    80:03    83:37   86:44   88:33   89:19                                                                     
                                                       3:01     2:14     3:34    3:07    1:49    0:46                                                                     



H35  (5)                 7900 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(150)   3(149)  4(148)  5(146)  6(151)   7(156)  8(169)   9(200) 10(190)  11(182) 12(154) 13(144)  14(140) 
                                                    15(164)  16(165)  17(195) 18(100)       M                                                                             

     1      83 Per Lovang                    65:38     1:21    14:52    16:21   17:14   18:11   19:26    26:55   30:39    34:32   35:59    38:35   45:46   49:05    57:29 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:21    13:31     1:29    0:53    0:57    1:15     7:29    3:44     3:53    1:27     2:36    7:11    3:19     8:24 
                                                      59:42    61:57    63:32   64:59   65:38                                                                             
                                                       2:13     2:15     1:35    1:27    0:39                                                                             
     2      84 Göran Svensson                67:46     1:24    14:21    15:45   16:37   17:32   18:45    26:49   30:57    34:55   36:02    38:24   46:33   50:45    57:24 
               OK Djerf                                1:24    12:57     1:24    0:52    0:55    1:13     8:04    4:08     3:58    1:07     2:22    8:09    4:12     6:39 
                                                      59:52    63:45    65:24   66:57   67:46                                                                             
                                                       2:28     3:53     1:39    1:33    0:49                                                                             
     3      81 Jonas Bergenfur               74:21     1:40    16:18    17:53   19:02   20:23   21:52    29:13   33:28    38:40   40:08    42:49   50:42   55:10    63:45 
               OK Älgen                                1:40    14:38     1:35    1:09    1:21    1:29     7:21    4:15     5:12    1:28     2:41    7:53    4:28     8:35 
                                                      66:16    69:56    71:53   73:32   74:21                                                                             
                                                       2:31     3:40     1:57    1:39    0:49                                                                             
     4      80 Patrik Nilsson                80:52     2:52    19:58    21:46   23:09   24:41   26:23    33:30   37:55    43:11   45:37    48:48   57:51   61:49    69:39 
               OK Tyr                                  2:52    17:06     1:48    1:23    1:32    1:42     7:07    4:25     5:16    2:26     3:11    9:03    3:58     7:50 
                                                      71:55    76:02    78:11   80:05   80:52                                                                             
                                                       2:16     4:07     2:09    1:54    0:47                                                                             

            82 Tommy Johansson            Ej godk.     1:59    14:57    16:29   18:16   20:12   -----    30:06   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
               Järfälla OK                             1:59    12:58     1:32    1:47    1:56             9:54                                                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                          



H35 MOTION  (1)          6890 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(133)   3(158)  4(153)  5(155)  6(183)   7(200)  8(190)   9(178) 10(141)  11(137) 12(139) 13(172)  14(194) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1      86 Anders Nilsson                92:38     1:13     6:36    21:08   25:40   31:34   38:50    41:57   44:53    47:54   66:20    70:57   75:25   86:02    88:39 
               Östra Almby FK                          1:13     5:23    14:32    4:32    5:54    7:16     3:07    2:56     3:01   18:26     4:37    4:28   10:37     2:37 
                                                      91:38    92:38                                                                                                      
                                                       2:59     1:00                                                                                                      



H21  (5)                 10080 m                                        
                                                     1(101)   2(149)   3(150)  4(152)  5(146)  6(145)   7(156)  8(169)   9(200) 10(180)  11(182) 12(144) 13(143)  14(164) 
                                                    15(140)  16(135)  17(127) 18(119) 19(116) 20(113)  21(134) 22(165)  23(195) 24(100)        M                          

     1      89 Per Jonhed                    72:53     0:48    12:28    14:12   15:50   17:44   19:17    25:56   29:27    33:14   35:31    37:37   45:48   46:59    53:56 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          0:48    11:40     1:44    1:38    1:54    1:33     6:39    3:31     3:47    2:17     2:06    8:11    1:11     6:57 
                                                      55:10    56:30    59:16   61:08   62:03   63:43    67:10   69:11    70:50   72:19    72:53                          
                                                       1:14     1:20     2:46    1:52    0:55    1:40     3:27    2:01     1:39    1:29     0:34                          
     2      87 Erik Göthlin                  82:38     0:49    14:24    16:03   17:39   19:35   20:55    28:16   33:46    38:14   40:44    43:47   52:22   52:56    60:59 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          0:49    13:35     1:39    1:36    1:56    1:20     7:21    5:30     4:28    2:30     3:03    8:35    0:34     8:03 
                                                      63:05    64:31    67:21   69:14   70:13   72:37    76:23   78:42    80:26   81:52    82:38                          
                                                       2:06     1:26     2:50    1:53    0:59    2:24     3:46    2:19     1:44    1:26     0:46                          
     3      93 Marcus Hardt                  83:25     0:45    15:19    17:03   19:07   21:19   22:59    30:17   35:17    39:25   41:22    43:29   53:10   53:53    63:00 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          0:45    14:34     1:44    2:04    2:12    1:40     7:18    5:00     4:08    1:57     2:07    9:41    0:43     9:07 
                                                      64:52    66:27    69:39   71:27   72:31   74:17    77:56   79:52    81:29   82:51    83:25                          
                                                       1:52     1:35     3:12    1:48    1:04    1:46     3:39    1:56     1:37    1:22     0:34                          
     4     262 Per Håstlund                  86:02     0:48    13:30    15:22   17:08   19:53   21:48    29:43   33:46    38:00   40:26    42:50   53:36   54:17    63:01 
               Almby IK                                0:48    12:42     1:52    1:46    2:45    1:55     7:55    4:03     4:14    2:26     2:24   10:46    0:41     8:44 
                                                      64:17    65:39    68:49   71:25   72:25   75:04    79:22   81:49    83:28   85:05    86:02                          
                                                       1:16     1:22     3:10    2:36    1:00    2:39     4:18    2:27     1:39    1:37     0:57                          
     5      92 Jonas Karlsson                93:58     1:08    16:19    18:22   20:19   22:44   24:31    32:20   36:43    41:39   43:56    46:16   57:58   58:37    68:37 
               OK Tylöskog                             1:08    15:11     2:03    1:57    2:25    1:47     7:49    4:23     4:56    2:17     2:20   11:42    0:39    10:00 
                                                      70:21    73:15    76:58   79:24   80:22   82:32    86:53   89:20    91:19   93:13    93:58                          
                                                       1:44     2:54     3:43    2:26    0:58    2:10     4:21    2:27     1:59    1:54     0:45                          



H21 MOTION  (2)          6890 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(133)   3(158)  4(153)  5(155)  6(183)   7(200)  8(190)   9(178) 10(141)  11(137) 12(139) 13(172)  14(194) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1      95 Dan-Olof Turesson             61:11     1:09     6:03    12:41   15:05   18:00   22:55    25:46   27:14    30:31   42:24    46:19   48:50   56:44    58:27 
               Leksands OK                             1:09     4:54     6:38    2:24    2:55    4:55     2:51    1:28     3:17   11:53     3:55    2:31    7:54     1:43 
                                                      60:24    61:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:57     0:47                                                                                                      
     2      96 Lars-Henrik Galborgen         77:04     2:35     7:43    17:28   20:35   24:05   30:47    33:35   36:06    38:30   53:51    58:45   62:24   71:20    73:51 
               Eds SK                                  2:35     5:08     9:45    3:07    3:30    6:42     2:48    2:31     2:24   15:21     4:54    3:39    8:56     2:31 
                                                      76:23    77:04                                                                                                      
                                                       2:32     0:41                                                                                                      



H18  (3)                 6640 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(148)   3(149)  4(152)  5(154)  6(156)   7(157)  8(168)   9(200) 10(189)  11(165) 12(164) 13(140)  14(132) 
                                                    15(106)  16(195)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     264 Christian Törnmarck           71:42     0:58    21:39    22:50   26:44   31:58   34:51    36:50   41:29    46:25   47:55    52:07   56:42   60:11    63:36 
               Askersunds OK                           0:58    20:41     1:11    3:54    5:14    2:53     1:59    4:39     4:56    1:30     4:12    4:35    3:29     3:25 
                                                      66:54    69:09    70:51   71:42                                                                                     
                                                       3:18     2:15     1:42    0:51                                                                                     
     2      97 Tobias Karlsson               74:01     0:45    15:47    16:41   19:11   27:00   35:04    37:43   43:08    48:21   49:18    53:15   57:01   58:55    65:55 
               Eds SK                                  0:45    15:02     0:54    2:30    7:49    8:04     2:39    5:25     5:13    0:57     3:57    3:46    1:54     7:00 
                                                      68:54    71:37    73:16   74:01                                                                                     
                                                       2:59     2:43     1:39    0:45                                                                                     
     3     280 Erik Lindgren                 76:39     1:00    19:30    20:40   25:01   32:21   36:15    39:13   44:16    49:34   50:59    54:05   60:57   63:05    66:34 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:00    18:30     1:10    4:21    7:20    3:54     2:58    5:03     5:18    1:25     3:06    6:52    2:08     3:29 
                                                      70:40    73:48    76:02   76:39                                                                                     
                                                       4:06     3:08     2:14    0:37                                                                                     



H16  (13)                5210 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(152)   3(149)  4(148)  5(144)  6(156)   7(157)  8(162)   9(164) 10(182)  11(185) 12(189) 13(100)        M 

     1     102 Christer Garpenlund           39:42     0:39    12:31    14:05   14:56   17:43   24:02    25:48   29:20    30:44   35:36    36:43   37:55   39:05    39:42 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          0:39    11:52     1:34    0:51    2:47    6:19     1:46    3:32     1:24    4:52     1:07    1:12    1:10     0:37 
     2     103 Linus Karlsson                40:50     0:40    11:18    12:56   13:49   17:00   23:35    28:06   31:46    33:06   36:47    38:05   39:13   40:13    40:50 
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    0:40    10:38     1:38    0:53    3:11    6:35     4:31    3:40     1:20    3:41     1:18    1:08    1:00     0:37 
     3     272 Love Sintring                 41:03     0:41    11:53    13:46   14:41   18:06   24:56    26:41   30:49    32:19   36:37    37:49   39:05   40:24    41:03 
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:41    11:12     1:53    0:55    3:25    6:50     1:45    4:08     1:30    4:18     1:12    1:16    1:19     0:39 
     4     101 Anton Helgman                 42:16     0:48    12:43    14:36   15:38   19:01   25:47    28:15   32:16    33:54   38:02    39:09   40:21   41:34    42:16 
               OK Tyr                                  0:48    11:55     1:53    1:02    3:23    6:46     2:28    4:01     1:38    4:08     1:07    1:12    1:13     0:42 
     5     100 Johan Peterson                42:49     0:42    12:50    14:46   15:37   18:31   24:53    27:04   31:00    32:27   38:27    39:40   40:52   42:08    42:49 
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:42    12:08     1:56    0:51    2:54    6:22     2:11    3:56     1:27    6:00     1:13    1:12    1:16     0:41 
     6     105 Daniel Persson                43:02     0:45    12:59    14:55   16:16   19:41   26:40    27:56   32:18    33:48   38:33    39:49   41:08   42:29    43:02 
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:45    12:14     1:56    1:21    3:25    6:59     1:16    4:22     1:30    4:45     1:16    1:19    1:21     0:33 
     7     106 Jesper Öström                 44:43     0:48    13:31    15:18   16:24   19:54   27:10    29:46   33:44    35:17   40:09    41:31   42:53   44:10    44:43 
               OK Tyr                                  0:48    12:43     1:47    1:06    3:30    7:16     2:36    3:58     1:33    4:52     1:22    1:22    1:17     0:33 
     8     263 Albin Olausson                46:44     0:55    12:39    17:07   18:03   21:46   28:24    31:34   35:39    37:05   42:08    43:38   44:51   46:03    46:44 
               Askersunds OK                           0:55    11:44     4:28    0:56    3:43    6:38     3:10    4:05     1:26    5:03     1:30    1:13    1:12     0:41 
     9     286 Johan Wästberg                55:19     0:40    18:54    21:14   22:45   26:45   35:13    39:13   43:54    45:26   50:18    51:39   53:00   54:33    55:19 
               OK Milan                                0:40    18:14     2:20    1:31    4:00    8:28     4:00    4:41     1:32    4:52     1:21    1:21    1:33     0:46 
    10      99 Arvid Myhlback                75:06     1:03    23:09    28:23   29:55   36:55   47:20    54:10   60:06    62:09   68:04    70:02   72:23   74:24    75:06 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:03    22:06     5:14    1:32    7:00   10:25     6:50    5:56     2:03    5:55     1:58    2:21    2:01     0:42 
    11     104 Martin Karlsson               77:48     0:49    22:44    29:34   30:51   41:46   51:12    54:26   61:17    63:51   71:13    73:34   75:17   76:53    77:48 
               OK Tylöskog                             0:49    21:55     6:50    1:17   10:55    9:26     3:14    6:51     2:34    7:22     2:21    1:43    1:36     0:55 
    12     303 Johannes Ericsson             89:00     0:43    31:05    34:14   35:36   40:24   49:57    58:20   69:38    71:57   83:07    85:10   86:42   88:24    89:00 
               Lindebygdens OK                         0:43    30:22     3:09    1:22    4:48    9:33     8:23   11:18     2:19   11:10     2:03    1:32    1:42     0:36 
    13     279 Ola Lindgren                  95:18     0:58    37:03    40:18   41:58   46:33   56:06    64:16   75:43    77:59   89:16    91:20   92:48   94:34    95:18 
               Lindebygdens OK                         0:58    36:05     3:15    1:40    4:35    9:33     8:10   11:27     2:16   11:17     2:04    1:28    1:46     0:44 



H14  (15)                4170 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(153)  6(155)   7(183)  8(172)   9(194) 10(197)  11(100)       M                  

     1     113 Jonas Lindahl                 33:18     1:50     5:51     6:51    9:22   19:05   21:45    26:35   28:27    30:23   31:50    32:39   33:18                  
               OK Milan                                1:50     4:01     1:00    2:31    9:43    2:40     4:50    1:52     1:56    1:27     0:49    0:39                  
     2     118 Erik Lindgren                 33:37     1:47     5:57     7:32   10:02   19:22   21:57    27:00   28:57    30:36   32:08    32:57   33:37                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:47     4:10     1:35    2:30    9:20    2:35     5:03    1:57     1:39    1:32     0:49    0:40                  
     3     116 Sebastian Ekman               34:32     1:52     6:08     7:09    9:45   19:21   22:23    27:15   29:19    31:12   32:38    33:45   34:32                  
               Västvärmlands OK                        1:52     4:16     1:01    2:36    9:36    3:02     4:52    2:04     1:53    1:26     1:07    0:47                  
     4     117 Jonathan Karlsson             36:35     2:07     7:53     9:03   12:54   22:24   24:58    30:02   31:54    33:34   35:06    35:54   36:35                  
               OK Tylöskog                             2:07     5:46     1:10    3:51    9:30    2:34     5:04    1:52     1:40    1:32     0:48    0:41                  
     5     114 Pontus Öström                 39:09     1:40     5:44     6:51    9:42   20:46   24:12    29:18   31:21    35:29   37:33    38:32   39:09                  
               OK Tyr                                  1:40     4:04     1:07    2:51   11:04    3:26     5:06    2:03     4:08    2:04     0:59    0:37                  
     6     119 Sebastian Niittymäki          42:23     2:16     7:20     8:41   12:43   25:49   28:57    34:35   36:25    38:26   40:42    41:39   42:23                  
               Hällefors OK                            2:16     5:04     1:21    4:02   13:06    3:08     5:38    1:50     2:01    2:16     0:57    0:44                  
     7     108 Måns Karlsson                 43:15     2:51     7:51     9:08   12:43   25:06   27:52    35:03   37:18    39:22   41:17    42:30   43:15                  
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:51     5:00     1:17    3:35   12:23    2:46     7:11    2:15     2:04    1:55     1:13    0:45                  
     8     111 Martin Vidfelt                50:31     2:39     7:55     9:03   15:14   29:45   34:19    41:56   44:31    46:41   48:40    49:45   50:31                  
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:39     5:16     1:08    6:11   14:31    4:34     7:37    2:35     2:10    1:59     1:05    0:46                  
     9     266 Anders Hansen-Haug            53:33     2:43     8:49    10:48   16:40   30:10   35:49    43:59   46:46    49:20   51:37    52:46   53:33                  
               Askersunds OK                           2:43     6:06     1:59    5:52   13:30    5:39     8:10    2:47     2:34    2:17     1:09    0:47                  
    10     110 Thomas Björkroth              55:26     3:19    10:40    12:02   16:49   31:32   36:48    45:26   48:19    50:36   52:57    54:29   55:26                  
               OK Djerf                                3:19     7:21     1:22    4:47   14:43    5:16     8:38    2:53     2:17    2:21     1:32    0:57                  
    11     297 Alexander Persson             56:51     2:26    11:23    12:49   18:34   31:37   35:37    44:28   48:09    51:20   54:40    56:14   56:51                  
               Västerbergslagens OL                    2:26     8:57     1:26    5:45   13:03    4:00     8:51    3:41     3:11    3:20     1:34    0:37                  
    12     302 Jakob Ericsson                62:34     1:31     7:55     9:50   16:09   32:43   39:01    50:08   55:04    58:00   60:44    61:49   62:34            35:34 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:31     6:24     1:55    6:19   16:34    6:18    11:07    4:56     2:56    2:44     1:05    0:45             *156 
    13     112 Martin Risberg                66:20     4:26    11:20    13:54   19:42   35:50   41:26    53:55   57:33    61:00   63:52    65:39   66:20                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:26     6:54     2:34    5:48   16:08    5:36    12:29    3:38     3:27    2:52     1:47    0:41                  
    14     109 Jonas Axin                    66:39     2:06     7:54     9:17   13:18   26:23   30:04    49:29   52:52    61:23   64:39    66:00   66:39            57:35 
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:06     5:48     1:23    4:01   13:05    3:41    19:25    3:23     8:31    3:16     1:21    0:39             *195 

           301 Pär Wåhlander              Ej godk.     3:51    10:04    11:21   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   42:07                  
               Västerbergslagens OL                    3:51     6:13     1:17                                                                      30:46                  



H12  (10)                3100 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(128)   3(129)  4(133)  5(134)  6(166)   7(194)  8(172)   9(177) 10(179)  11(190) 12(200) 13(100)        M 

     1     126 Martin Ericson                29:13     0:52     5:33     6:22    8:53   11:59   13:55    15:52   18:26    22:43   24:21    26:22   27:48   28:30    29:13 
               OK Djerf                                0:52     4:41     0:49    2:31    3:06    1:56     1:57    2:34     4:17    1:38     2:01    1:26    0:42     0:43 
     2     123 Filip Jakobsson               35:02     0:47     5:13     9:13   12:08   15:19   18:31    20:17   23:56    28:28   29:22    32:22   33:29   34:26    35:02 
               Degerfors OK                            0:47     4:26     4:00    2:55    3:11    3:12     1:46    3:39     4:32    0:54     3:00    1:07    0:57     0:36 
     3     295 Oscar Eriksson                36:18     1:32     7:11     9:42   13:00   15:02   17:42    20:14   23:28    29:11   31:00    32:28   34:40   35:28    36:18 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:32     5:39     2:31    3:18    2:02    2:40     2:32    3:14     5:43    1:49     1:28    2:12    0:48     0:50 
     4     125 Joel Vidfelt                  47:10     1:06     9:34    10:46   14:33   18:00   21:48    28:17   31:53    38:56   40:40    43:40   45:27   46:22    47:10 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:06     8:28     1:12    3:47    3:27    3:48     6:29    3:36     7:03    1:44     3:00    1:47    0:55     0:48 
     5     121 Oskar Lambertsson             47:12     1:52     8:01    15:17   19:33   21:18   24:29    26:32   31:25    38:55   41:19    43:56   45:48   46:34    47:12 
               OK Djerf                                1:52     6:09     7:16    4:16    1:45    3:11     2:03    4:53     7:30    2:24     2:37    1:52    0:46     0:38 
     6     124 Jonathan Risberg              50:09     3:12    12:36    13:50   17:40   21:03   24:45    31:18   34:57    42:01   43:42    46:44   48:33   49:29    50:09 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:12     9:24     1:14    3:50    3:23    3:42     6:33    3:39     7:04    1:41     3:02    1:49    0:56     0:40 
     7     122 Pär Stenquist                 50:40     1:25     8:20    12:12   16:37   18:41   22:19    25:27   29:27    40:41   42:17    44:59   48:51   49:47    50:40 
               Gagnefs OK                              1:25     6:55     3:52    4:25    2:04    3:38     3:08    4:00    11:14    1:36     2:42    3:52    0:56     0:53 
     8     299 Marcus Östlund                51:22     2:58    12:47    14:25   18:38   21:52   26:42    30:44   35:01    43:44   45:22    47:29   49:17   50:33    51:22 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    2:58     9:49     1:38    4:13    3:14    4:50     4:02    4:17     8:43    1:38     2:07    1:48    1:16     0:49 
     9     129 Olle Lindgren                 66:48     1:10     7:16    12:14   16:01   18:19   21:36    24:22   42:33    55:25   57:54    61:37   65:02   65:58    66:48 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:10     6:06     4:58    3:47    2:18    3:17     2:46   18:11    12:52    2:29     3:43    3:25    0:56     0:50 
    10     128 Oskar Hidén                   68:23     2:16     7:47    10:17   22:47   26:14   30:37    33:23   40:09    54:29   56:49    64:33   66:58   67:40    68:23 
               Hällefors OK                            2:16     5:31     2:30   12:30    3:27    4:23     2:46    6:46    14:20    2:20     7:44    2:25    0:42     0:43 



H10  (8)                 2140 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(104)   3(112)  4(110)  5(133)  6(170)   7(184)  8(200)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     134 Per Karlsson                  17:14     1:15     2:35     4:06    5:07    7:52   11:19    13:18   15:46    16:25   17:14                                   
               OK Tylöskog                             1:15     1:20     1:31    1:01    2:45    3:27     1:59    2:28     0:39    0:49                                   
     2     285 Jakob Fransson                17:58     1:09     2:22     3:59    4:58    8:02   12:08    14:08   16:20    17:13   17:58                                   
               OK Milan                                1:09     1:13     1:37    0:59    3:04    4:06     2:00    2:12     0:53    0:45                                   
     3     136 John Nilsson                  18:51     1:29     2:57     4:34    5:33    8:14   11:58    14:08   16:49    17:59   18:51                                   
               Östra Almby FK                          1:29     1:28     1:37    0:59    2:41    3:44     2:10    2:41     1:10    0:52                                   
     4     132 Ola Holtbring                 19:59     1:10     2:27     3:57    5:00    9:05   13:03    15:45   18:19    19:06   19:59                                   
               OK Amne                                 1:10     1:17     1:30    1:03    4:05    3:58     2:42    2:34     0:47    0:53                                   
     5     135 Johannes Niittymäki           25:53     1:43     3:06     4:55    6:06    9:44   14:50    19:16   23:29    24:57   25:53                                   
               Hällefors OK                            1:43     1:23     1:49    1:11    3:38    5:06     4:26    4:13     1:28    0:56                                   
     6     131 Edvin Ljungström              26:52     1:57     4:25     6:30    7:48   12:51   19:03    22:35   25:07    26:11   26:52                                   
               OK Djerf                                1:57     2:28     2:05    1:18    5:03    6:12     3:32    2:32     1:04    0:41                                   
     7     133 Robin Svennberg               29:48     1:39     2:59     5:29    7:24   12:40   18:24    23:25   27:33    28:54   29:48                                   
               Degerfors OK                            1:39     1:20     2:30    1:55    5:16    5:44     5:01    4:08     1:21    0:54                                   
     8     130 Simon Dagerbäck               44:14     1:17     4:16     6:15    8:37   14:20   26:21    35:41   42:18    43:31   44:14            21:17   22:13    34:31 
               Degerfors OK                            1:17     2:59     1:59    2:22    5:43   12:01     9:20    6:37     1:13    0:43             *111    *110     *186 



D70  (3)                 3260 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(182)  4(169)  5(168)  6(196)   7(185)  8(177)   9(178) 10(189)  11(100)       M                  

     1     138 Britta Daniels                54:00     2:30     5:23    15:29   21:53   25:10   34:21    38:45   42:33    44:04   50:16    52:48   54:00                  
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:30     2:53    10:06    6:24    3:17    9:11     4:24    3:48     1:31    6:12     2:32    1:12                  
     2     137 Gun Helmersson                62:04     4:02    13:24    22:55   29:47   32:36   40:35    44:57   50:35    51:43   57:13    60:31   62:04                  
               Lindebygdens OK                         4:02     9:22     9:31    6:52    2:49    7:59     4:22    5:38     1:08    5:30     3:18    1:33                  

           139 Ruth Nyström               Ej godk.    10:20    23:17    36:45   47:52   52:02   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   73:48                  
               OK Amne                                10:20    12:57    13:28   11:07    4:10                                                      21:46                  



D65  (4)                 3240 m                                         
                                                     1(195)   2(193)   3(183)  4(157)  5(154)  6(160)   7(163)  8(169)   9(176) 10(179)  11(189) 12(100)       M          

     1     140 Mariann Nilsson               46:57     3:19     4:31     7:28   14:45   20:15   24:30    28:18   32:35    38:02   40:47    44:07   46:03   46:57          
               Deje SF                                 3:19     1:12     2:57    7:17    5:30    4:15     3:48    4:17     5:27    2:45     3:20    1:56    0:54          
     2     143 Eleonor Grönvall              50:50     3:17     4:34     7:36   16:03   22:13   27:51    31:24   35:08    40:49   43:20    47:04   49:36   50:50          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:17     1:17     3:02    8:27    6:10    5:38     3:33    3:44     5:41    2:31     3:44    2:32    1:14          
     3     141 Maj-Britt Lovang              74:24    13:03    14:47    18:53   28:10   35:04   42:16    46:37   52:14    60:29   63:44    69:10   72:36   74:24          
               Hagaby GoIF                            13:03     1:44     4:06    9:17    6:54    7:12     4:21    5:37     8:15    3:15     5:26    3:26    1:48          

           142 Lilian Bengtsson           Ej godk.     7:45     9:45    14:57   26:34   36:11   54:57    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   77:27   79:31          
               OK Amne                                 7:45     2:00     5:12   11:37    9:37   18:46                                              22:30    2:04          



D60  (8)                 3410 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(193)   3(183)  4(156)  5(154)  6(159)   7(162)  8(168)   9(176) 10(185)  11(189) 12(100)       M          

     1     145 Maud Sundén                   46:12     2:20     4:28     6:30   14:00   18:32   22:21    26:38   31:45    39:29   41:35    43:20   45:15   46:12          
               OK Järnbärarna                          2:20     2:08     2:02    7:30    4:32    3:49     4:17    5:07     7:44    2:06     1:45    1:55    0:57          
     2     147 Britt-Marie Eklöf             48:42     2:58     5:48     9:41   17:37   22:29   26:35    30:05   34:28    41:08   43:19    45:31   47:48   48:42          
               OK Milan                                2:58     2:50     3:53    7:56    4:52    4:06     3:30    4:23     6:40    2:11     2:12    2:17    0:54          
     3     149 Elisabet Eriksson             49:38     2:10     4:32     7:16   15:33   20:25   25:00    28:15   36:11    42:50   45:03    46:59   48:44   49:38          
               OK Alferna                              2:10     2:22     2:44    8:17    4:52    4:35     3:15    7:56     6:39    2:13     1:56    1:45    0:54          
     4     146 Ingrid Jansson                54:09     2:55     6:07     9:32   19:10   24:25   28:31    32:05   36:35    45:25   47:57    50:22   53:03   54:09          
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:55     3:12     3:25    9:38    5:15    4:06     3:34    4:30     8:50    2:32     2:25    2:41    1:06          
     5     150 Birgitta Arlebo               54:19     2:31     6:03     8:39   18:22   22:56   26:45    31:44   40:42    47:27   49:48    51:43   53:27   54:19          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:31     3:32     2:36    9:43    4:34    3:49     4:59    8:58     6:45    2:21     1:55    1:44    0:52          
                                                      29:34                                                                                                               
                                                       *160                                                                                                               
     6     148 Monica Lindkvist-Mölle        69:21     4:01     7:12    11:13   22:05   29:01   33:22    37:57   45:38    56:11   59:33    65:32   68:13   69:21          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:01     3:11     4:01   10:52    6:56    4:21     4:35    7:41    10:33    3:22     5:59    2:41    1:08          
     7     144 Linnéa Hall                   70:09     3:33     6:41    10:26   27:39   35:08   41:09    45:18   52:24    61:16   63:58    66:26   69:01   70:09          
               OK Amne                                 3:33     3:08     3:45   17:13    7:29    6:01     4:09    7:06     8:52    2:42     2:28    2:35    1:08          
     8     151 Britt-Marie Karlsson          75:52     3:21     6:25    10:22   22:41   34:19   39:17    43:24   50:43    66:56   69:40    72:02   74:32   75:52          
               OK Djerf                                3:21     3:04     3:57   12:19   11:38    4:58     4:07    7:19    16:13    2:44     2:22    2:30    1:20          



D55  (5)                 3490 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(194)   3(183)  4(156)  5(154)  6(160)   7(163)  8(176)   9(177) 10(178)  11(185) 12(189) 13(100)        M 

     1     156 Lena Jansson                  39:34     1:47     3:24     5:16   12:22   17:04   21:44    24:00   31:00    32:29   33:24    35:20   37:01   38:44    39:34 
               Arboga OK                               1:47     1:37     1:52    7:06    4:42    4:40     2:16    7:00     1:29    0:55     1:56    1:41    1:43     0:50 
     2     155 Elisabeth Jonsson             43:01     2:00     3:51     6:27   14:10   18:12   21:46    26:25   34:14    35:39   36:30    38:33   40:11   42:03    43:01 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:00     1:51     2:36    7:43    4:02    3:34     4:39    7:49     1:25    0:51     2:03    1:38    1:52     0:58 
     3     154 Gunnel Gillenäs               52:31     2:35     4:32     7:09   15:40   20:21   25:00    33:36   41:38    43:28   44:30    47:42   49:50   51:38    52:31 
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:35     1:57     2:37    8:31    4:41    4:39     8:36    8:02     1:50    1:02     3:12    2:08    1:48     0:53 
     4     152 Ingeborg Torris               54:44     2:43     4:51     7:44   19:31   24:18   29:33    33:20   43:15    45:08   46:10    48:58   51:18   53:39    54:44 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:43     2:08     2:53   11:47    4:47    5:15     3:47    9:55     1:53    1:02     2:48    2:20    2:21     1:05 
     5     153 Birgitta Klockare             66:20     3:31     6:59    10:21   20:20   26:18   31:28    41:31   53:07    55:19   56:37    60:10   62:42   65:09    66:20 
               OK Tyr                                  3:31     3:28     3:22    9:59    5:58    5:10    10:03   11:36     2:12    1:18     3:33    2:32    2:27     1:11 



D55 MOTION  (2)          3460 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(115)   3(129)  4(134)  5(153)  6(174)   7(188)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     157 Yvonne Galborgen              54:22     4:40    10:15    14:36   22:23   36:03   44:08    50:02   53:18    54:22                                           
               Eds SK                                  4:40     5:35     4:21    7:47   13:40    8:05     5:54    3:16     1:04                                           
     2     158 Birgit Ljung                  74:30     5:24    11:54    16:40   25:34   42:20   63:00    70:26   73:26    74:30                                           
               OK Gipen                                5:24     6:30     4:46    8:54   16:46   20:40     7:26    3:00     1:04                                           



D50  (6)                 4060 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(151)   3(152)  4(154)  5(156)  6(169)   7(182)  8(185)   9(189) 10(100)        M                          

     1     165 Margareta Wuopio              44:59     1:05    17:06    19:01   25:42   28:43   35:05    38:24   40:09    42:46   44:09    44:59                          
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:05    16:01     1:55    6:41    3:01    6:22     3:19    1:45     2:37    1:23     0:50                          
     2     164 Elisabeth Öström              48:56     1:11    16:33    18:41   30:36   33:55   38:55    42:37   44:36    46:13   48:04    48:56                          
               OK Tyr                                  1:11    15:22     2:08   11:55    3:19    5:00     3:42    1:59     1:37    1:51     0:52                          
     3     159 Britt Fredriksson             49:14     1:30    20:13    22:19   28:15   32:13   38:22    42:01   44:17    46:12   48:12    49:14                          
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    1:30    18:43     2:06    5:56    3:58    6:09     3:39    2:16     1:55    2:00     1:02                          
     4     162 Britt Sjögren                 51:00     1:13    18:55    21:32   28:00   31:40   37:34    44:41   46:45    48:38   50:14    51:00                          
               Kristinehamns OK                        1:13    17:42     2:37    6:28    3:40    5:54     7:07    2:04     1:53    1:36     0:46                          
     5     161 Britt-Marie Andersson         53:22     1:25    20:57    23:29   29:23   33:34   39:37    46:26   48:53    50:44   52:26    53:22                          
               OK Amne                                 1:25    19:32     2:32    5:54    4:11    6:03     6:49    2:27     1:51    1:42     0:56                          
     6     160 Gunnel Axin                   54:01     1:16    19:00    21:25   29:18   33:18   39:13    47:21   49:22    51:27   53:09    54:01                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:16    17:44     2:25    7:53    4:00    5:55     8:08    2:01     2:05    1:42     0:52                          



D45  (9)                 4610 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(149)   3(147)  4(144)  5(154)  6(159)   7(162)  8(164)   9(169) 10(183)  11(189) 12(100)       M          

     1     173 Tone Hollowell                50:49     0:54    17:58    19:50   23:54   29:45   32:48    35:18   37:18    41:08   44:52    48:06   49:58   50:49          
               OK Tyr                                  0:54    17:04     1:52    4:04    5:51    3:03     2:30    2:00     3:50    3:44     3:14    1:52    0:51          
     2     172 Ing-Marie Lindahl             53:43     1:06    17:59    19:44   24:33   31:50   35:15    37:50   40:39    43:54   47:48    51:12   52:52   53:43          
               OK Milan                                1:06    16:53     1:45    4:49    7:17    3:25     2:35    2:49     3:15    3:54     3:24    1:40    0:51          
     3     290 Karin Mood                    55:51     1:05    19:39    21:37   26:50   32:54   36:04    39:17   41:13    44:53   49:18    53:15   55:01   55:51          
               OK Tyr                                  1:05    18:34     1:58    5:13    6:04    3:10     3:13    1:56     3:40    4:25     3:57    1:46    0:50          
     4     166 Birgitta Gustafsson           60:45     1:07    19:56    25:14   29:19   36:15   39:31    46:18   48:26    51:58   55:28    58:00   59:51   60:45          
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:07    18:49     5:18    4:05    6:56    3:16     6:47    2:08     3:32    3:30     2:32    1:51    0:54          
     5     169 Ann-Sofie Hultsved            61:19     1:08    20:33    22:51   28:34   36:54   40:19    43:27   45:57    50:33   55:11    58:06   60:20   61:19          
               OK Tyr                                  1:08    19:25     2:18    5:43    8:20    3:25     3:08    2:30     4:36    4:38     2:55    2:14    0:59          
     6     168 Ewa-Liz Hedström-Säll         62:21     1:12    22:02    24:08   31:18   38:52   42:55    45:57   48:56    52:46   57:10    59:54   61:35   62:21          
               OK Alferna                              1:12    20:50     2:06    7:10    7:34    4:03     3:02    2:59     3:50    4:24     2:44    1:41    0:46          
     7     167 Anna Weckner Westlund         63:08     1:15    19:51    22:16   26:43   34:26   39:38    44:38   47:01    53:10   56:59    60:18   62:10   63:08          
               OK Tyr                                  1:15    18:36     2:25    4:27    7:43    5:12     5:00    2:23     6:09    3:49     3:19    1:52    0:58          

           170 Hanne Jensen               Ej godk.     2:57    51:12    54:11   60:11   69:22   74:15    78:00   81:44    -----   91:10    96:32   99:20  100:45          
               Eds SK                                  2:57    48:15     2:59    6:00    9:11    4:53     3:45    3:44             9:26     5:22    2:48    1:25          
                                                      84:55                                                                                                               
                                                       *168                                                                                                               
           171 Ingrid Kensby              Ej godk.     1:53    17:17    19:03   22:57   32:33   -----    38:12   39:49    42:45   46:39    49:37   51:21   52:13          
               OK Tyr                                  1:53    15:24     1:46    3:54    9:36             5:39    1:37     2:56    3:54     2:58    1:44    0:52          



D45 MOTION  (2)          4170 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(153)  6(155)   7(183)  8(172)   9(194) 10(197)  11(100)       M                  

     1     174 Eva Korkeakoski               66:56     3:45    11:06    13:18   19:40   36:53   42:28    51:34   55:52    59:10   64:21    65:53   66:56                  
               OK Milan                                3:45     7:21     2:12    6:22   17:13    5:35     9:06    4:18     3:18    5:11     1:32    1:03                  
     2     175 Karin Strutz                 114:28     6:11    18:19    21:33   30:28   54:38   62:56    85:17   91:22   102:30  109:33   112:29  114:28                  
               Eds SK                                  6:11    12:08     3:14    8:55   24:10    8:18    22:21    6:05    11:08    7:03     2:56    1:59                  



D40  (7)                 5210 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(152)   3(149)  4(148)  5(144)  6(156)   7(157)  8(162)   9(164) 10(182)  11(185) 12(189) 13(100)        M 

     1     177 Anna-Lena Gustafsson          50:08     0:59    16:37    18:52   20:07   23:55   31:43    33:36   38:09    39:52   44:49    46:24   48:05   49:27    50:08 
               Gagnefs OK                              0:59    15:38     2:15    1:15    3:48    7:48     1:53    4:33     1:43    4:57     1:35    1:41    1:22     0:41 
     2     307 Helena Pepa                   52:29     0:53    15:19    17:34   18:45   22:28   32:14    34:17   39:46    41:36   47:10    48:43   50:15   51:39    52:29 
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:53    14:26     2:15    1:11    3:43    9:46     2:03    5:29     1:50    5:34     1:33    1:32    1:24     0:50 
     3     180 Anna-Birgitta Gustavss        54:35     0:57    16:48    19:27   20:46   24:42   33:17    35:29   40:27    42:10   48:24    49:55   51:46   53:40    54:35 
               OK Tylöskog                             0:57    15:51     2:39    1:19    3:56    8:35     2:12    4:58     1:43    6:14     1:31    1:51    1:54     0:55 
     4     176 Torun Pahlm                   56:26     1:10    15:42    18:11   19:22   24:37   33:17    35:59   41:06    43:10   49:44    51:26   53:57   55:35    56:26 
               Garphyttans IF                          1:10    14:32     2:29    1:11    5:15    8:40     2:42    5:07     2:04    6:34     1:42    2:31    1:38     0:51 
     5     181 Tina Helgman                  60:56     0:56    16:45    19:24   21:09   28:46   36:53    38:32   43:15    47:58   55:19    57:04   58:48   60:12    60:56 
               OK Tyr                                  0:56    15:49     2:39    1:45    7:37    8:07     1:39    4:43     4:43    7:21     1:45    1:44    1:24     0:44 
     6     287 Eva Martinsson                63:57     0:59    17:38    20:12   22:29   27:21   36:20    41:52   47:04    49:41   56:52    59:31   61:09   63:12    63:57 
               OK Tyr                                  0:59    16:39     2:34    2:17    4:52    8:59     5:32    5:12     2:37    7:11     2:39    1:38    2:03     0:45 
     7     179 Catrine Karlsson              91:59     1:22    25:20    28:52   30:49   49:46   61:05    64:12   71:28    74:17   83:18    85:36   88:20   90:54    91:59 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:22    23:58     3:32    1:57   18:57   11:19     3:07    7:16     2:49    9:01     2:18    2:44    2:34     1:05 



D35  (1)                 5800 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(150)   3(156)  4(160)  5(162)  6(164)   7(140)  8(138)   9(136) 10(168)  11(182) 12(185) 13(196)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     183 Charlotte Holm                59:01    14:55    16:56    25:34   29:24   31:14   33:50    35:34   38:29    40:36   49:22    52:48   54:24   56:33    58:11 
               OK Djerf                               14:55     2:01     8:38    3:50    1:50    2:36     1:44    2:55     2:07    8:46     3:26    1:36    2:09     1:38 
                                                      59:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:50                                                                                                               



D35 MOTION  (3)          5300 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(139)  6(153)   7(155)  8(183)   9(200) 10(179)  11(175) 12(172) 13(194)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     186 Ulrica Vidfelt                70:47     3:35     9:40    11:25   16:21   20:23   32:25    38:21   45:44    49:21   54:54    57:27   63:54   67:07    69:49 
               Lindebygdens OK                         3:35     6:05     1:45    4:56    4:02   12:02     5:56    7:23     3:37    5:33     2:33    6:27    3:13     2:42 
                                                      70:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
     2     187 Ulrika Sander                 76:18     2:44     9:17    14:01   19:18   23:05   35:16    40:24   50:20    53:22   59:47    62:34   69:08   72:03    75:23 
               OK Milan                                2:44     6:33     4:44    5:17    3:47   12:11     5:08    9:56     3:02    6:25     2:47    6:34    2:55     3:20 
                                                      76:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
     3     185 Märta Johansson               94:58     5:27    15:12    17:53   25:14   29:40   43:50    49:36   60:08    65:15   71:09    75:55   83:16   87:49    92:46 
               Järfälla OK                             5:27     9:45     2:41    7:21    4:26   14:10     5:46   10:32     5:07    5:54     4:46    7:21    4:33     4:57 
                                                      94:58                                                                                                               
                                                       2:12                                                                                                               



D21  (10)                7240 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(148)   3(149)  4(152)  5(156)  6(169)   7(200)  8(180)   9(182) 10(168)  11(164) 12(140) 13(135)  14(127) 
                                                    15(115)  16(113)  17(106) 18(195) 19(100)       M                                                                     

     1     198 Karolina Karlsson             60:21     0:48    13:58    15:05   17:18   22:43   27:23    32:06   34:16    37:00   40:53    42:30   44:28   46:14    49:47 
               Almby IK                                0:48    13:10     1:07    2:13    5:25    4:40     4:43    2:10     2:44    3:53     1:37    1:58    1:46     3:33 
                                                      51:54    52:59    55:37   57:52   59:42   60:21                                                                     
                                                       2:07     1:05     2:38    2:15    1:50    0:39                                                                     
     2     197 Helena Svensson               61:09     0:46    14:34    15:38   18:05   24:17   28:16    32:37   35:11    37:27   41:38    43:42   45:18   46:53    50:31 
               OK Tyr                                  0:46    13:48     1:04    2:27    6:12    3:59     4:21    2:34     2:16    4:11     2:04    1:36    1:35     3:38 
                                                      52:45    53:50    56:29   58:49   60:28   61:09                                                                     
                                                       2:14     1:05     2:39    2:20    1:39    0:41                                                                     
     3     195 Anna-Karin Mattsson           61:39     0:51    14:40    15:46   18:04   23:21   27:46    32:14   34:39    37:46   41:47    43:35   45:22   47:44    51:04 
               Skattkärrs IF                           0:51    13:49     1:06    2:18    5:17    4:25     4:28    2:25     3:07    4:01     1:48    1:47    2:22     3:20 
                                                      53:10    54:22    57:05   59:24   60:57   61:39                                                                     
                                                       2:06     1:12     2:43    2:19    1:33    0:42                                                                     
     4     192 Malin Wiklund                 74:26     0:59    16:48    17:58   21:38   28:46   33:59    39:52   42:33    45:47   50:45    53:10   55:04   56:59    61:14 
               Almby IK                                0:59    15:49     1:10    3:40    7:08    5:13     5:53    2:41     3:14    4:58     2:25    1:54    1:55     4:15 
                                                      63:55    65:11    68:42   71:27   73:36   74:26                                                                     
                                                       2:41     1:16     3:31    2:45    2:09    0:50                                                                     
     5     194 Ellinor Klockare              74:39     1:01    16:43    18:03   21:19   30:28   35:17    40:27   43:28    46:36   50:49    53:24   55:57   58:37    62:57 
               OK Tyr                                  1:01    15:42     1:20    3:16    9:09    4:49     5:10    3:01     3:08    4:13     2:35    2:33    2:40     4:20 
                                                      65:23    66:48    69:56   72:23   74:04   74:39                                                                     
                                                       2:26     1:25     3:08    2:27    1:41    0:35                                                                     
     6     190 Marika Hagelberg              76:16     0:55    16:24    17:47   20:43   27:11   32:07    37:44   40:48    44:07   48:55    51:07   55:03   58:32    63:02 
               OK Kåre                                 0:55    15:29     1:23    2:56    6:28    4:56     5:37    3:04     3:19    4:48     2:12    3:56    3:29     4:30 
                                                      65:43    67:13    70:38   73:24   75:22   76:16                                                                     
                                                       2:41     1:30     3:25    2:46    1:58    0:54                                                                     
     7     189 Lina Rööhs                    76:52     1:00    17:50    18:59   21:41   28:48   33:23    38:47   41:30    45:43   50:33    52:59   54:44   57:50    62:04 
               Skattkärrs IF                           1:00    16:50     1:09    2:42    7:07    4:35     5:24    2:43     4:13    4:50     2:26    1:45    3:06     4:14 
                                                      64:27    65:47    72:03   74:23   76:07   76:52                                                                     
                                                       2:23     1:20     6:16    2:20    1:44    0:45                                                                     
     8     193 Teresé Korkeakoski            78:58     1:06    19:00    20:28   23:58   31:36   36:58    43:18   46:37    49:43   54:41    57:25   59:23   61:27    65:39 
               OK Milan                                1:06    17:54     1:28    3:30    7:38    5:22     6:20    3:19     3:06    4:58     2:44    1:58    2:04     4:12 
                                                      68:21    69:43    73:13   76:01   78:11   78:58                                                                     
                                                       2:42     1:22     3:30    2:48    2:10    0:47                                                                     
     9     196 Jenny Winblad                 82:49     0:57    19:22    20:36   23:27   31:36   41:45    46:57   49:47    52:51   57:52    60:53   62:36   64:26    69:42 
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:57    18:25     1:14    2:51    8:09   10:09     5:12    2:50     3:04    5:01     3:01    1:43    1:50     5:16 
                                                      72:10    73:32    77:16   79:53   81:55   82:49                                                                     
                                                       2:28     1:22     3:44    2:37    2:02    0:54                                                                     

           199 Christina Wuopio           Ej godk.     1:01    22:17    24:10   27:58   -----   46:34    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:01    21:16     1:53    3:48           18:36                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                          



D21 MOTION  (3)          5300 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(139)  6(153)   7(155)  8(183)   9(200) 10(179)  11(175) 12(172) 13(194)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     202 Linda Lännenmäki              58:30     2:14     8:03     9:30   13:50   16:55   26:55    31:04   37:35    40:39   44:30    47:25   52:20   55:02    57:32 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:14     5:49     1:27    4:20    3:05   10:00     4:09    6:31     3:04    3:51     2:55    4:55    2:42     2:30 
                                                      58:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
     2     201 Nina Böe                      61:22     2:21     8:18     9:51   13:36   16:36   27:52    31:41   38:32    41:51   46:13    49:06   54:50   57:09    60:24 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:21     5:57     1:33    3:45    3:00   11:16     3:49    6:51     3:19    4:22     2:53    5:44    2:19     3:15 
                                                      61:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
     3     200 Sara Kalander                 64:35     2:40     8:10     9:56   14:17   17:27   28:38    32:59   40:54    43:57   47:55    50:45   58:37   61:09    63:39 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:40     5:30     1:46    4:21    3:10   11:11     4:21    7:55     3:03    3:58     2:50    7:52    2:32     2:30 
                                                      64:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               



D18  (4)                 5800 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(150)   3(156)  4(160)  5(162)  6(164)   7(140)  8(138)   9(136) 10(168)  11(182) 12(185) 13(196)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     204 Linn Hollanti                 61:40    16:45    18:59    27:50   31:49   33:01   34:46    36:34   39:40    43:12   51:48    56:03   57:31   59:25    60:56 
               Garphyttans IF                         16:45     2:14     8:51    3:59    1:12    1:45     1:48    3:06     3:32    8:36     4:15    1:28    1:54     1:31 
                                                      61:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
     2     203 Lisa Larsson                  64:52    16:47    19:04    27:49   32:07   33:52   36:09    39:52   44:11    46:23   55:08    59:33   60:53   62:40    64:05 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                 16:47     2:17     8:45    4:18    1:45    2:17     3:43    4:19     2:12    8:45     4:25    1:20    1:47     1:25 
                                                      64:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
     3     206 Lisa Westerberg               65:05    16:30    18:52    28:09   32:16   34:03   36:01    37:58   42:22    44:19   54:04    58:36   60:18   62:44    64:21 
               OK Milan                               16:30     2:22     9:17    4:07    1:47    1:58     1:57    4:24     1:57    9:45     4:32    1:42    2:26     1:37 
                                                      65:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
     4     205 Anna Algotson                 80:45    23:09    26:26    39:34   44:18   46:02   49:36    51:40   56:09    58:42   69:25    73:47   75:29   78:01    79:55 
               OK Tylöskog                            23:09     3:17    13:08    4:44    1:44    3:34     2:04    4:29     2:33   10:43     4:22    1:42    2:32     1:54 
                                                      80:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:50                                                                                                               



D16  (14)                4060 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(151)   3(152)  4(154)  5(156)  6(169)   7(182)  8(185)   9(189) 10(100)        M                          

     1     213 Maria Bois                    38:58     0:51    14:37    16:22   22:37   25:31   30:37    34:10   35:28    37:01   38:19    38:58                          
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  0:51    13:46     1:45    6:15    2:54    5:06     3:33    1:18     1:33    1:18     0:39                          
     2     212 Karin E. Gustafsson           41:03     1:02    14:53    17:31   23:51   26:48   31:45    35:52   37:14    38:57   40:19    41:03                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:02    13:51     2:38    6:20    2:57    4:57     4:07    1:22     1:43    1:22     0:44                          
     3     215 Lovisa Falk                   44:17     0:52    14:41    16:57   23:35   27:15   33:58    38:53   40:34    42:04   43:31    44:17                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:52    13:49     2:16    6:38    3:40    6:43     4:55    1:41     1:30    1:27     0:46                          
     4     208 Marika Lindahl                44:24     0:59    17:45    20:21   26:37   30:31   35:38    38:25   40:00    41:37   43:25    44:24                          
               OK Milan                                0:59    16:46     2:36    6:16    3:54    5:07     2:47    1:35     1:37    1:48     0:59                          
     5     306 Kristin Carbonnier            44:35     1:04    20:11    22:02   27:04   30:05   35:20    38:44   40:20    42:21   43:47    44:35                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:04    19:07     1:51    5:02    3:01    5:15     3:24    1:36     2:01    1:26     0:48                          
     6     209 Linnea Holmqvist              47:35     0:51    17:23    19:23   30:08   33:05   38:31    42:15   43:47    45:20   46:53    47:35                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:51    16:32     2:00   10:45    2:57    5:26     3:44    1:32     1:33    1:33     0:42                          
     7     268 Charlotte Kung                50:51     0:55    18:20    20:09   25:11   29:15   36:23    42:18   45:06    48:27   50:07    50:51                          
               Garphyttans IF                          0:55    17:25     1:49    5:02    4:04    7:08     5:55    2:48     3:21    1:40     0:44                          
     8     284 Klara Larslin                 51:19     0:58    21:06    22:56   31:19   34:43   39:52    43:18   46:09    48:13   50:25    51:19                          
               OK Djerf                                0:58    20:08     1:50    8:23    3:24    5:09     3:26    2:51     2:04    2:12     0:54                          
     9     211 Sandra Boman                  51:22     0:42    23:47    26:18   31:50   35:40   40:54    45:10   47:14    49:08   50:38    51:22                          
               Deje SF                                 0:42    23:05     2:31    5:32    3:50    5:14     4:16    2:04     1:54    1:30     0:44                          
    10     305 Victoria Nilsson              52:06     1:00    17:20    19:20   26:09   29:43   38:16    42:59   44:43    49:43   51:18    52:06                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:00    16:20     2:00    6:49    3:34    8:33     4:43    1:44     5:00    1:35     0:48                          
    11     308 Hanna Larsson                 52:50     0:56    17:31    21:55   30:32   33:58   40:44    46:05   48:13    49:59   52:04    52:50                          
               Garphyttans IF                          0:56    16:35     4:24    8:37    3:26    6:46     5:21    2:08     1:46    2:05     0:46                          
    12     274 Frida Fjellström              55:59     2:46    25:31    31:16   38:40   42:44   47:52    50:32   52:05    53:47   55:19    55:59                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:46    22:45     5:45    7:24    4:04    5:08     2:40    1:33     1:42    1:32     0:40                          
    13     210 Anna Lundqvist                56:11     0:49    18:58    25:57   33:14   36:39   47:11    50:17   51:58    53:37   55:21    56:11                          
               Kils OK                                 0:49    18:09     6:59    7:17    3:25   10:32     3:06    1:41     1:39    1:44     0:50                          

           214 Moa Berglund               Ej godk.     0:57    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   26:05    29:40   32:02    32:55                          
               OK Milan                                0:57                                                      25:08     3:35    2:22     0:53                          



D14  (6)                 3460 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(115)   3(129)  4(134)  5(153)  6(174)   7(188)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     219 Amanda Jacobsson              32:52     2:08     6:18     9:01   13:01   21:11   26:01    30:31   32:06    32:52                                           
               Degerfors OK                            2:08     4:10     2:43    4:00    8:10    4:50     4:30    1:35     0:46                                           
     2     217 Hanna Hellsing                34:19     2:08     6:15     9:07   13:25   22:15   26:55    31:34   33:25    34:19                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:08     4:07     2:52    4:18    8:50    4:40     4:39    1:51     0:54                                           
     3     289 Lydia Martinsson              34:28     1:54     5:36     8:21   12:56   23:47   28:10    31:55   33:46    34:28                                           
               OK Tyr                                  1:54     3:42     2:45    4:35   10:51    4:23     3:45    1:51     0:42                                           
     4     218 Veronica Ljungström           36:04     1:50     6:10     9:02   13:22   24:17   29:32    33:36   35:18    36:04                                           
               OK Djerf                                1:50     4:20     2:52    4:20   10:55    5:15     4:04    1:42     0:46                                           
     5     216 Louise Winqvist               43:18     2:53     8:31    13:04   19:02   30:01   35:24    40:22   42:25    43:18                                           
               OK Djerf                                2:53     5:38     4:33    5:58   10:59    5:23     4:58    2:03     0:53                                           

           220 Eva Gustafsson             Ej godk.     3:48    10:48    15:12   21:31   -----   -----    30:26   34:22    36:09                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:48     7:00     4:24    6:19                     8:55    3:56     1:47                                           



D12  (7)                 3100 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(128)   3(129)  4(133)  5(134)  6(166)   7(194)  8(172)   9(177) 10(179)  11(190) 12(200) 13(100)        M 

     1     226 Malin Helgman                 30:11     1:27     6:23     7:14   10:05   12:05   14:40    16:42   19:16    24:27   25:30    27:02   28:38   29:26    30:11 
               OK Tyr                                  1:27     4:56     0:51    2:51    2:00    2:35     2:02    2:34     5:11    1:03     1:32    1:36    0:48     0:45 
     2     225 Kristina Carlqvist            40:20     3:21     8:50     9:46   13:10   15:14   18:30    21:08   24:41    31:58   33:18    35:39   38:44   39:29    40:20 
               OK Djerf                                3:21     5:29     0:56    3:24    2:04    3:16     2:38    3:33     7:17    1:20     2:21    3:05    0:45     0:51 
     2     222 Elin Lindberg                 40:20     1:41     9:08    10:19   14:43   16:52   19:56    22:44   26:16    33:12   34:28    36:20   38:54   39:37    40:20 
               OK Djerf                                1:41     7:27     1:11    4:24    2:09    3:04     2:48    3:32     6:56    1:16     1:52    2:34    0:43     0:43 
     4     221 Ebba Ekman                    40:59     1:16     6:38     7:41   12:08   14:21   19:34    22:33   26:25    33:15   34:40    36:55   38:50   40:02    40:59 
               Västvärmlands OK                        1:16     5:22     1:03    4:27    2:13    5:13     2:59    3:52     6:50    1:25     2:15    1:55    1:12     0:57 
     5     223 Amanda Johansson              49:14     5:41    11:45    14:13   17:04   19:59   23:47    25:45   33:24    40:28   41:52    43:43   47:03   48:20    49:14 
               Kristinehamns OK                        5:41     6:04     2:28    2:51    2:55    3:48     1:58    7:39     7:04    1:24     1:51    3:20    1:17     0:54 
     6     233 Cecilia Boman                 53:47     2:26     8:56    11:34   15:40   19:58   23:52    26:56   33:27    43:46   45:45    48:28   51:31   52:54    53:47 
               Deje SF                                 2:26     6:30     2:38    4:06    4:18    3:54     3:04    6:31    10:19    1:59     2:43    3:03    1:23     0:53 
     7     224 Jessica Korkeakoski           57:05     3:49    11:48    13:00   17:20   19:47   26:05    29:51   35:32    45:48   47:50    50:57   54:58   56:05    57:05 
               OK Milan                                3:49     7:59     1:12    4:20    2:27    6:18     3:46    5:41    10:16    2:02     3:07    4:01    1:07     1:00 



D10  (5)                 2140 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(104)   3(112)  4(110)  5(133)  6(170)   7(184)  8(200)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     230 Maria Gustafsson              16:46     1:15     2:17     3:40    4:48    7:19   11:14    13:04   15:19    16:02   16:46                                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:15     1:02     1:23    1:08    2:31    3:55     1:50    2:15     0:43    0:44                                   
     2     296 Matilda Eriksson              18:28     1:09     2:20     3:51    4:49    7:46   11:59    14:21   16:49    17:42   18:28            17:43                  
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:09     1:11     1:31    0:58    2:57    4:13     2:22    2:28     0:53    0:46             *100                  
     3     231 Lisa Eriksson                 19:40     1:07     2:46     4:40    5:54    9:17   13:41    15:55   18:13    18:55   19:40                                   
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:07     1:39     1:54    1:14    3:23    4:24     2:14    2:18     0:42    0:45                                   
     4     298 Alice Persson                 21:59     1:28     2:54     4:31    5:42    8:49   13:28    16:15   19:55    21:13   21:59                                   
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:28     1:26     1:37    1:11    3:07    4:39     2:47    3:40     1:18    0:46                                   
     5     300 Emma Östlund                  25:10     1:46     5:09     7:08    8:20   11:55   16:44    19:19   23:03    24:12   25:10                                   
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:46     3:23     1:59    1:12    3:35    4:49     2:35    3:44     1:09    0:58                                   



U4  (2)                  3460 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(115)   3(129)  4(134)  5(153)  6(174)   7(188)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     234 Katrin Nordblad               44:04     3:27     9:06    12:27   17:50   27:02   32:08    40:22   43:21    44:04                                           
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:27     5:39     3:21    5:23    9:12    5:06     8:14    2:59     0:43                                           
     2     232 Gustav Stenquist              63:15     3:22     9:49    15:56   22:43   37:20   51:57    60:06   62:29    63:15                                           
               Gagnefs OK                              3:22     6:27     6:07    6:47   14:37   14:37     8:09    2:23     0:46                                           



U3  (6)                  3100 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(128)   3(129)  4(133)  5(134)  6(166)   7(194)  8(172)   9(177) 10(179)  11(190) 12(200) 13(100)        M 

     1     239 Oskar Jensen                  44:01     4:03     9:18    10:08   12:52   16:00   19:27    21:43   31:53    37:58   39:20    40:47   42:40   43:21    44:01 
               Eds SK                                  4:03     5:15     0:50    2:44    3:08    3:27     2:16   10:10     6:05    1:22     1:27    1:53    0:41     0:40 
     2     238 Kristoffer Jacobsson          54:30     4:23    11:54    16:04   21:38   26:15   29:49    32:06   42:25    48:23   49:38    51:11   53:00   53:41    54:30 
               Eds SK                                  4:23     7:31     4:10    5:34    4:37    3:34     2:17   10:19     5:58    1:15     1:33    1:49    0:41     0:49 
     3     237 Anton Lazarides               57:03     6:43    14:05    18:28   23:56   28:37   32:09    34:23   44:40    50:51   52:00    53:31   55:19   56:09    57:03 
               Eds SK                                  6:43     7:22     4:23    5:28    4:41    3:32     2:14   10:17     6:11    1:09     1:31    1:48    0:50     0:54 
     4     235 Lisa Viktorsson               70:05     2:13    12:15    14:51   19:36   23:32   30:55    37:22   43:30    60:06   61:49    65:14   67:45   69:17    70:05 
               Eds SK                                  2:13    10:02     2:36    4:45    3:56    7:23     6:27    6:08    16:36    1:43     3:25    2:31    1:32     0:48 
     5     236 Martin Edman                  72:43     2:29    15:36    17:59   24:36   29:53   35:41    40:07   46:06    62:21   64:17    67:06   70:17   71:34    72:43 
               Eds SK                                  2:29    13:07     2:23    6:37    5:17    5:48     4:26    5:59    16:15    1:56     2:49    3:11    1:17     1:09 

           240 Andreas Jakobsson          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----          
               Eds SK                                                                                                                                                     



U2  (10)                 2140 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(104)   3(112)  4(110)  5(133)  6(170)   7(184)  8(200)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     243 Anna Eriksson                 19:46     1:15     2:50     4:49    5:59    9:27   13:47    16:04   18:19    19:03   19:46                                   
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:15     1:35     1:59    1:10    3:28    4:20     2:17    2:15     0:44    0:43                                   
     2     248 Annie Hidén                   24:05     2:11     4:18     6:34    7:50   11:48   16:40    19:18   22:22    23:17   24:05                                   
               Hällefors OK                            2:11     2:07     2:16    1:16    3:58    4:52     2:38    3:04     0:55    0:48                                   
     3     246 Andreas Niittymäki            27:59     2:46     4:21     6:26    7:44   12:18   17:48    22:11   25:31    27:14   27:59                                   
               Hällefors OK                            2:46     1:35     2:05    1:18    4:34    5:30     4:23    3:20     1:43    0:45                                   
     4     245 Sanna Fredriksson             29:45     1:36     3:34     5:41    7:23   12:28   20:21    25:09   27:43    28:56   29:45                                   
               Degerfors OK                            1:36     1:58     2:07    1:42    5:05    7:53     4:48    2:34     1:13    0:49                                   
     5     247 Arvid Riemer                  31:25     1:41     3:39     6:08    7:39   13:16   21:05    25:25   29:09    30:20   31:25                                   
               Degerfors OK                            1:41     1:58     2:29    1:31    5:37    7:49     4:20    3:44     1:11    1:05                                   
     6     242 Linnea Palonen                31:32     1:40     3:36     5:45    7:34   12:35   20:56    25:22   28:51    30:28   31:32                                   
               Degerfors OK                            1:40     1:56     2:09    1:49    5:01    8:21     4:26    3:29     1:37    1:04                                   
     7     244 Johan Nilsson                 33:23     1:55     4:13     6:25    8:56   15:58   23:00    26:41   31:27    32:31   33:23                                   
               Degerfors OK                            1:55     2:18     2:12    2:31    7:02    7:02     3:41    4:46     1:04    0:52                                   
     8     249 Fredrik Wunder                33:27     1:51     4:10     6:25    8:46   15:53   23:00    26:37   31:27    32:31   33:27                                   
               Degerfors OK                            1:51     2:19     2:15    2:21    7:07    7:07     3:37    4:50     1:04    0:56                                   
     9     250 Björg Walter                  34:11     1:56     3:39     5:59    7:13   12:49   18:53    25:56   30:07    33:09   34:11                                   
               Hällefors OK                            1:56     1:43     2:20    1:14    5:36    6:04     7:03    4:11     3:02    1:02                                   
    10     241 Johanna Berglund              40:13     2:00     3:40     5:40    8:24   12:57   21:23    33:16   37:24    39:20   40:13                                   
               Hällefors OK                            2:00     1:40     2:00    2:44    4:33    8:26    11:53    4:08     1:56    0:53                                   



U1  (3)                  2250 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(110)   3(131)  4(133)  5(111)  6(170)   7(171)  8(187)   9(199) 10(100)        M                          

     1     276 Jonatan Gustafsson            19:31     1:35     4:27     6:58    9:27   11:34   13:54    14:45   16:27    17:33   18:46    19:31                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:35     2:52     2:31    2:29    2:07    2:20     0:51    1:42     1:06    1:13     0:45                          
     2     253 Hanna Zander                  20:36     1:36     3:32     5:12    8:13   10:43   13:04    14:11   16:29    18:00   19:39    20:36                          
               Hällefors OK                            1:36     1:56     1:40    3:01    2:30    2:21     1:07    2:18     1:31    1:39     0:57                          
     3     251 Andrine Svensson              29:51     1:36     8:31    10:59   15:01   18:52   21:32    22:24   24:56    27:01   28:57    29:51                          
               OK Djerf                                1:36     6:55     2:28    4:02    3:51    2:40     0:52    2:32     2:05    1:56     0:54                          



INSKOLNING  (11)         1820 m                                         
                                                     1(109)   2(170)   3(173)  4(171)  5(187)  6(199)   7(100)       M                                                    

     1     347 Hanna Vestman                 16:34     2:27     4:47     7:44    9:35   11:46   13:17    15:19   16:34                                                    
               Ulriksbergs IK                          2:27     2:20     2:57    1:51    2:11    1:31     2:02    1:15                                                    
     2     277 Lovisa Gustafsson             19:05     3:13     6:12     9:09   11:33   14:04   15:42    17:44   19:05                                                    
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:13     2:59     2:57    2:24    2:31    1:38     2:02    1:21                                                    
     3     324 Max Wunder                    19:49     4:15     7:12    10:04   12:26   15:38   17:06    18:55   19:49             2:35                                   
               Degerfors OK                            4:15     2:57     2:52    2:22    3:12    1:28     1:49    0:54             *108                                   
     4     325 Lisa Nilsson                  19:56     4:15     7:12    10:02   12:30   15:41   17:19    18:57   19:56             2:35                                   
               Degerfors OK                            4:15     2:57     2:50    2:28    3:11    1:38     1:38    0:59             *108                                   
     5     357 Maja Eriksson                 20:50     2:47     5:58     9:31   12:04   15:21   17:18    19:31   20:50                                                    
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     2:47     3:11     3:33    2:33    3:17    1:57     2:13    1:19                                                    
     6     255 Ella Hidén                    21:11     4:10     7:35    11:36   13:59   16:47   18:29    20:21   21:11                                                    
               Hällefors OK                            4:10     3:25     4:01    2:23    2:48    1:42     1:52    0:50                                                    
     7     258 Heidi Walter                  21:17     4:06     7:32    11:35   13:59   16:37   18:15    20:20   21:17                                                    
               Hällefors OK                            4:06     3:26     4:03    2:24    2:38    1:38     2:05    0:57                                                    
     8     254 Elin Lindblad                 21:37     4:25     8:06    11:02   13:27   16:29   18:16    20:24   21:37                                                    
               OK Djerf                                4:25     3:41     2:56    2:25    3:02    1:47     2:08    1:13                                                    
     9     256 Klara Johansson               33:21     4:23     8:04    14:31   18:12   23:09   26:14    31:33   33:21                                                    
               Järfälla OK                             4:23     3:41     6:27    3:41    4:57    3:05     5:19    1:48                                                    
    10     362 Vilgot Wetterskoog            46:01     8:37    14:30    22:31   27:33   32:49   36:46    44:05   46:01                                                    
               Hällefors OK                            8:37     5:53     8:01    5:02    5:16    3:57     7:19    1:56                                                    
    11     257 Tobias Mill                   67:39    38:36    43:41    49:24   53:47   58:35   61:40    65:23   67:39             3:17     9:52   16:14                  
               Hällefors OK                           38:36     5:05     5:43    4:23    4:48    3:05     3:43    2:16             *101     *102    *103                  



Öppen 1  (2)             2250 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(110)   3(131)  4(133)  5(111)  6(170)   7(171)  8(187)   9(199) 10(100)        M                          

     1     344 Sebastian Nilsson             27:04     1:59     4:36     9:44   13:11   15:51   18:41    19:49   22:36    24:12   26:09    27:04                          
               Östra Almby FK                          1:59     2:37     5:08    3:27    2:40    2:50     1:08    2:47     1:36    1:57     0:55                          
     2     332 Sara Fogelberg                28:53     2:18     6:19    11:20   15:09   17:43   20:46    21:42   24:07    25:30   27:51    28:53                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:18     4:01     5:01    3:49    2:34    3:03     0:56    2:25     1:23    2:21     1:02                          



Öppen 2  (3)             2140 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(104)   3(112)  4(110)  5(133)  6(170)   7(184)  8(200)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     278 Anna Gustafsson               20:06     1:20     2:24     3:54    4:55    8:13   11:52    15:40   18:25    19:19   20:06                                   
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:20     1:04     1:30    1:01    3:18    3:39     3:48    2:45     0:54    0:47                                   
     2     342 Fanny Danielsson              34:40     1:34     3:25     5:28    7:09   12:49   24:17    27:48   32:07    33:46   34:40                                   
               OK Letstigen                            1:34     1:51     2:03    1:41    5:40   11:28     3:31    4:19     1:39    0:54                                   
     3     311 Alexander Sunesson            39:42     1:08     8:44    10:24   11:26   14:22   18:19    35:24   37:56    38:51   39:42                                   
               OK Djerf                                1:08     7:36     1:40    1:02    2:56    3:57    17:05    2:32     0:55    0:51                                   



Öppen 3  (8)             3100 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(128)   3(129)  4(133)  5(134)  6(166)   7(194)  8(172)   9(177) 10(179)  11(190) 12(200) 13(100)        M 

     1     350 Åsa Pettersson                35:43     1:46     8:28     9:43   12:58   14:54   16:58    19:39   22:43    28:49   30:28    32:02   33:41   34:45    35:43 
               IK Vikings OK                           1:46     6:42     1:15    3:15    1:56    2:04     2:41    3:04     6:06    1:39     1:34    1:39    1:04     0:58 
     2     351 Lars-Erik Nilsson             44:16     0:58     4:46     6:35    9:29   15:11   18:17    28:27   32:23    36:47   38:37    40:43   42:45   43:37    44:16 
               IK Vikings OK                           0:58     3:48     1:49    2:54    5:42    3:06    10:10    3:56     4:24    1:50     2:06    2:02    0:52     0:39 
     3     163 Barbro Ljungberg              50:19     1:39     9:41    11:26   15:46   18:32   23:22    26:25   30:34    40:14   42:38    45:25   48:00   49:07    50:19 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:39     8:02     1:45    4:20    2:46    4:50     3:03    4:09     9:40    2:24     2:47    2:35    1:07     1:12 
     4     349 Ulla Öhrström                 50:58     1:42    10:13    11:51   15:55   19:21   23:31    26:33   32:30    41:44   43:38    45:42   48:08   49:26    50:58 
               OK Amne                                 1:42     8:31     1:38    4:04    3:26    4:10     3:02    5:57     9:14    1:54     2:04    2:26    1:18     1:32 
     5     335 Sandra Kallin                 54:43     2:12    10:24    12:06   17:03   21:37   28:17    31:41   35:57    45:47   47:30    50:37   53:16   54:01    54:43 
               OK Djerf                                2:12     8:12     1:42    4:57    4:34    6:40     3:24    4:16     9:50    1:43     3:07    2:39    0:45     0:42 
     6     333 Stina Lindberg                54:47     2:19    10:36    12:10   18:30   21:45   28:12    31:42   35:52    45:24   47:30    50:40   53:12   54:02    54:47 
               OK Djerf                                2:19     8:17     1:34    6:20    3:15    6:27     3:30    4:10     9:32    2:06     3:10    2:32    0:50     0:45 
     7     326 Emma Johansson                54:52     2:05    10:20    12:03   17:00   21:34   28:10    31:37   36:00    45:40   47:22    50:38   53:15   54:02    54:52 
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:05     8:15     1:43    4:57    4:34    6:36     3:27    4:23     9:40    1:42     3:16    2:37    0:47     0:50 
     8     334 Viktoria Lindberg             54:57     2:19    10:37    12:11   18:30   21:45   28:16    31:43   35:58    45:45   47:31    50:50   53:16   54:08    54:57 
               OK Djerf                                2:19     8:18     1:34    6:19    3:15    6:31     3:27    4:15     9:47    1:46     3:19    2:26    0:52     0:49 



Öppen 4  (11)            3460 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(115)   3(129)  4(134)  5(153)  6(174)   7(188)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     371 Lovisa Öst                    38:01     2:15     6:08    10:51   15:32   24:35   30:27    35:10   37:17    38:01                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:15     3:53     4:43    4:41    9:03    5:52     4:43    2:07     0:44                                           
     2     340 Lotta Fransson                40:59     2:58     7:04     9:38   14:26   23:21   30:24    37:45   40:10    40:59                                           
               OK Milan                                2:58     4:06     2:34    4:48    8:55    7:03     7:21    2:25     0:49                                           
     3     310 Lars Broström                 47:05     3:32     7:56    10:47   15:54   30:01   36:21    41:54   46:15    47:05            43:17                          
               Degerfors OK                            3:32     4:24     2:51    5:07   14:07    6:20     5:33    4:21     0:50             *200                          
     4     322 Jan-Erik Bois                 52:33     3:19     8:58    12:45   18:29   34:40   41:51    48:17   51:26    52:33                                           
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:19     5:39     3:47    5:44   16:11    7:11     6:26    3:09     1:07                                           
     5     361 Peter Östlund                 52:37     5:23    14:51    18:30   23:32   36:08   41:19    49:18   51:37    52:37                                           
               Västerbergslagens OL                    5:23     9:28     3:39    5:02   12:36    5:11     7:59    2:19     1:00                                           
     6     341 Filip Söderlund               57:11     2:35     7:05     9:53   16:14   27:33   41:17    53:29   56:13    57:11                                           
               OK Milan                                2:35     4:30     2:48    6:21   11:19   13:44    12:12    2:44     0:58                                           
     7     369 Gunnel Öst                    57:23     3:23    10:34    15:08   21:58   34:36   46:48    52:43   55:55    57:23                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:23     7:11     4:34    6:50   12:38   12:12     5:55    3:12     1:28                                           
     8     329 Eva Nordblad                  60:08     3:39     9:29    15:56   22:37   39:20   50:09    56:25   59:07    60:08                                           
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:39     5:50     6:27    6:41   16:43   10:49     6:16    2:42     1:01                                           
     9     259 Per-Erik Eriksson             66:53     3:40     9:08    13:36   19:43   33:01   53:13    62:30   65:38    66:53                                           
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  3:40     5:28     4:28    6:07   13:18   20:12     9:17    3:08     1:15                                           
    10     336 Ann Holmqvist                 79:54     6:22    18:21    26:08   37:07   53:18   64:30    73:22   78:06    79:54                                           
               Almby IK                                6:22    11:59     7:47   10:59   16:11   11:12     8:52    4:44     1:48                                           

           313 Berit Sjökvist             Ej godk.     4:17    11:25    15:38   23:19   37:11   -----    70:35   74:55    76:14                                           
               OK Tisaren                              4:17     7:08     4:13    7:41   13:52            33:24    4:20     1:19                                           



Öppen 5  (8)             4170 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(153)  6(155)   7(183)  8(172)   9(194) 10(197)  11(100)       M                  

     1     356 Andreas Hiden                 39:20     4:48    10:01    11:09   13:49   24:10   26:43    31:45   34:08    35:57   37:44    38:37   39:20                  
               Hällefors OK                            4:48     5:13     1:08    2:40   10:21    2:33     5:02    2:23     1:49    1:47     0:53    0:43                  
     2     323 Sören Svensson                45:37     2:07     6:50     8:23   11:55   23:07   28:12    34:22   38:58    41:36   43:52    44:57   45:37                  
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  2:07     4:43     1:33    3:32   11:12    5:05     6:10    4:36     2:38    2:16     1:05    0:40                  
     3     337 Patrik Norlin                 46:16     1:57     6:24     7:25   15:54   26:08   31:59    37:56   40:15    42:44   44:28    45:43   46:16                  
               OK Djerf                                1:57     4:27     1:01    8:29   10:14    5:51     5:57    2:19     2:29    1:44     1:15    0:33                  
     4     338 Bo Winqvist                   47:51     2:59     9:45    11:08   14:48   28:13   31:57    39:12   41:05    43:26   45:50    46:59   47:51            36:41 
               OK Djerf                                2:59     6:46     1:23    3:40   13:25    3:44     7:15    1:53     2:21    2:24     1:09    0:52             *172 
     5     260 Jonas Larsson                 57:30     3:11    10:41    12:27   16:56   33:36   37:53    45:42   49:20    52:15   55:03    56:25   57:30                  
               Degerfors OK                            3:11     7:30     1:46    4:29   16:40    4:17     7:49    3:38     2:55    2:48     1:22    1:05                  
     6     328 Ida Hyvönen                   58:12     2:42     9:35    11:17   16:21   31:19   37:04    44:21   47:23    49:56   52:15    57:17   58:12                  
               Skattkärrs IF                           2:42     6:53     1:42    5:04   14:58    5:45     7:17    3:02     2:33    2:19     5:02    0:55                  
     7     309 Erik Flodin                   59:10     4:13    11:13    13:41   20:37   33:59   38:26    47:45   51:06    54:10   57:06    58:22   59:10                  
               Finspångs SOK                           4:13     7:00     2:28    6:56   13:22    4:27     9:19    3:21     3:04    2:56     1:16    0:48                  
     8     355 Elin Jansson                  62:19     3:20     9:57    11:38   17:27   33:52   38:45    46:38   52:16    55:32   59:27    61:27   62:19                  
               Centrum OK                              3:20     6:37     1:41    5:49   16:25    4:53     7:53    5:38     3:16    3:55     2:00    0:52                  



Öppen 6  (3)             5300 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(134)   3(133)  4(137)  5(139)  6(153)   7(155)  8(183)   9(200) 10(179)  11(175) 12(172) 13(194)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     365 Jonas Ringsgård               43:19     1:38     6:08     7:15    9:38   12:26   20:08    22:44   27:27    30:11   32:52    34:36   38:22   40:27    42:33 
               OK Roxen                                1:38     4:30     1:07    2:23    2:48    7:42     2:36    4:43     2:44    2:41     1:44    3:46    2:05     2:06 
                                                      43:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
     2     363 Håkan Mossberg                52:01     2:07     7:00     8:04   11:22   14:12   23:45    27:39   33:27    36:00   39:01    41:17   46:33   49:02    51:19 
               OK Tyr                                  2:07     4:53     1:04    3:18    2:50    9:33     3:54    5:48     2:33    3:01     2:16    5:16    2:29     2:17 
                                                      52:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
     3     360 Mattias Modin                 56:36     2:09     6:41     7:55   10:48   13:37   22:31    26:43   35:02    37:23   41:16    43:19   51:13   53:27    55:50 
               SK Örnen                                2:09     4:32     1:14    2:53    2:49    8:54     4:12    8:19     2:21    3:53     2:03    7:54    2:14     2:23 
                                                      56:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               



Öppen 7  (21)            3410 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(193)   3(183)  4(156)  5(154)  6(159)   7(162)  8(168)   9(176) 10(185)  11(189) 12(100)       M          

     1     353 Björn Lindgren                31:50     1:26     2:51     4:38   11:03   14:16   16:48    18:42   21:52    27:15   28:29    29:50   31:10   31:50          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:26     1:25     1:47    6:25    3:13    2:32     1:54    3:10     5:23    1:14     1:21    1:20    0:40          
     2     319 Mikael Larslin                39:54     2:15     4:15     6:20   13:50   17:34   20:59    23:31   28:06    33:01   34:34    37:25   39:09   39:54          
               OK Djerf                                2:15     2:00     2:05    7:30    3:44    3:25     2:32    4:35     4:55    1:33     2:51    1:44    0:45          
     3     327 Bertil Johansson              39:59     2:03     3:48     5:41   12:17   15:55   19:21    22:08   28:04    34:09   35:42    37:32   39:10   39:59          
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:03     1:45     1:53    6:36    3:38    3:26     2:47    5:56     6:05    1:33     1:50    1:38    0:49          
     4     367 Daniel Rååd                   41:40     1:54     3:55     6:23   15:28   19:27   22:55    25:58   29:47    34:59   36:54    39:02   40:43   41:40          
               OK Tyr                                  1:54     2:01     2:28    9:05    3:59    3:28     3:03    3:49     5:12    1:55     2:08    1:41    0:57          
     5     315 Lennart Lindgren              42:03     2:01     4:08     6:42   14:24   19:59   23:20    26:12   29:37    35:37   37:50    39:28   41:07   42:03          
               OK Järnbärarna                          2:01     2:07     2:34    7:42    5:35    3:21     2:52    3:25     6:00    2:13     1:38    1:39    0:56          
     6     343 Kenneth Hagström              43:12     3:37     5:41     7:34   14:28   18:14   21:07    23:28   28:35    34:58   36:38    40:47   42:34   43:12          
               OK Letstigen                            3:37     2:04     1:53    6:54    3:46    2:53     2:21    5:07     6:23    1:40     4:09    1:47    0:38          
                                                       5:06                                                                                                               
                                                       *194                                                                                                               
     7     317 Hans Wester                   43:35     2:18     4:35     6:54   15:46   20:27   24:09    27:11   30:55    36:40   38:56    40:52   42:45   43:35          
               OK Järnbärarna                          2:18     2:17     2:19    8:52    4:41    3:42     3:02    3:44     5:45    2:16     1:56    1:53    0:50          
     8     316 Kjell Gustafsson              43:42     1:39     3:41     5:52   15:50   21:13   24:48    27:22   31:47    36:53   38:25    41:27   42:58   43:42          
               OK Järnbärarna                          1:39     2:02     2:11    9:58    5:23    3:35     2:34    4:25     5:06    1:32     3:02    1:31    0:44          
     9     346 Annika Brodin                 44:39     2:18     4:26     7:05   15:17   20:59   24:33    27:26   31:38    37:36   39:29    41:44   43:41   44:39          
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:18     2:08     2:39    8:12    5:42    3:34     2:53    4:12     5:58    1:53     2:15    1:57    0:58          
    10     364 Lars Arlebo                   46:43     2:03     4:42     7:10   14:59   19:36   24:03    27:15   33:22    39:56   42:28    44:21   45:54   46:43          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:03     2:39     2:28    7:49    4:37    4:27     3:12    6:07     6:34    2:32     1:53    1:33    0:49          
    11     339 Paavo Jussila                 48:38     2:11     4:55     8:14   16:23   20:50   25:44    28:48   33:21    41:15   43:37    45:56   47:44   48:38          
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:11     2:44     3:19    8:09    4:27    4:54     3:04    4:33     7:54    2:22     2:19    1:48    0:54          
    12     348 Marie Lindblad                51:45     3:03     6:05     8:36   16:21   23:29   27:37    31:19   35:43    41:53   44:13    48:20   50:38   51:45          
               OK Djerf                                3:03     3:02     2:31    7:45    7:08    4:08     3:42    4:24     6:10    2:20     4:07    2:18    1:07          
    13     352 Anders Holmberg               53:55     2:44     5:30     8:25   18:01   23:03   27:34    31:25   36:44    44:42   47:24    50:07   52:38   53:55          
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:44     2:46     2:55    9:36    5:02    4:31     3:51    5:19     7:58    2:42     2:43    2:31    1:17          
    14     312 Ulf Sjökvist                  55:47     2:57     6:03     9:31   19:46   24:42   29:54    33:46   38:56    46:15   49:16    51:48   54:34   55:47          
               OK Tisaren                              2:57     3:06     3:28   10:15    4:56    5:12     3:52    5:10     7:19    3:01     2:32    2:46    1:13          
    15     358 Sven-Åke Modin                57:14     2:28     5:24     8:38   18:54   26:19   31:00    34:45   41:38    48:09   50:46    53:46   56:03   57:14          
               Deje SF                                 2:28     2:56     3:14   10:16    7:25    4:41     3:45    6:53     6:31    2:37     3:00    2:17    1:11          
    16     354 Hans-Eric Jansson             64:58     4:02     7:26    11:06   23:03   28:42   34:29    38:16   44:49    53:53   56:46    59:41   63:14   64:58          
               OK Djerf                                4:02     3:24     3:40   11:57    5:39    5:47     3:47    6:33     9:04    2:53     2:55    3:33    1:44          
    17     330 Barbro Carbonnier             66:34     5:17     9:30    12:19   22:13   27:59   36:56    42:00   49:12    57:48   60:45    62:57   65:31   66:34          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:17     4:13     2:49    9:54    5:46    8:57     5:04    7:12     8:36    2:57     2:12    2:34    1:03          
    18     331 Henrik Carbonnier             71:49    15:41    19:48    22:52   32:39   38:23   43:28    47:40   53:50    62:07   66:04    68:35   70:56   71:49          
               KFUM Örebro OK                         15:41     4:07     3:04    9:47    5:44    5:05     4:12    6:10     8:17    3:57     2:31    2:21    0:53          
    19     275 Elin Fjellström               87:52     4:51    10:13    15:57   36:13   44:08   54:24    59:51   65:24    75:09   78:06    84:24   87:09   87:52          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:51     5:22     5:44   20:16    7:55   10:16     5:27    5:33     9:45    2:57     6:18    2:45    0:43          
                                                       8:25                                                                                                               
                                                       *194                                                                                                               
    20     314 Roland Fjellström             89:08     4:52    10:17    15:58   36:07   44:09   54:29    59:49   65:29    75:09   78:09    84:20   87:24   89:08          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:52     5:25     5:41   20:09    8:02   10:20     5:20    5:40     9:40    3:00     6:11    3:04    1:44          

           370 Christer Öst               Ej godk.     2:43     5:00     7:36   15:50   20:26   24:19    27:23   -----    46:32   49:00    50:59   52:54   53:54          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:43     2:17     2:36    8:14    4:36    3:53     3:04            19:09    2:28     1:59    1:55    1:00          



Öppen 8  (6)             6640 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(148)   3(149)  4(152)  5(154)  6(156)   7(157)  8(168)   9(200) 10(189)  11(165) 12(164) 13(140)  14(132) 
                                                    15(106)  16(195)  17(100)       M                                                                                     

     1     321 Jörgen Ekman                  53:46     0:51    13:23    14:24   16:46   20:40   23:14    25:02   29:53    34:20   35:04    38:36   42:08   43:42    46:57 
               Västvärmlands OK                        0:51    12:32     1:01    2:22    3:54    2:34     1:48    4:51     4:27    0:44     3:32    3:32    1:34     3:15 
                                                      49:21    51:29    53:06   53:46                                                                                     
                                                       2:24     2:08     1:37    0:40                                                                                     
     2     320 Kenneth Ljungström            55:45     0:56    15:44    16:59   19:30   23:04   25:39    27:12   32:43    36:50   37:53    41:31   44:33   45:57    49:08 
               OK Djerf                                0:56    14:48     1:15    2:31    3:34    2:35     1:33    5:31     4:07    1:03     3:38    3:02    1:24     3:11 
                                                      51:29    53:37    55:08   55:45                                                                                     
                                                       2:21     2:08     1:31    0:37                                                                                     
     3     318 Klas Thybeck                  64:03     0:58    15:32    16:44   19:37   24:32   28:01    29:58   35:07    40:34   41:59    45:47   49:24   51:25    55:21 
               Lindebygdens OK                         0:58    14:34     1:12    2:53    4:55    3:29     1:57    5:09     5:27    1:25     3:48    3:37    2:01     3:56 
                                                      58:54    61:16    63:12   64:03                                                                                     
                                                       3:33     2:22     1:56    0:51                                                                                     
     4     345 Mikael Larsson                64:14     1:05    17:49    18:56   21:23   25:48   28:36    30:10   35:19    42:11   43:04    46:35   49:42   51:26    55:41 
               Skattkärrs IF                           1:05    16:44     1:07    2:27    4:25    2:48     1:34    5:09     6:52    0:53     3:31    3:07    1:44     4:15 
                                                      59:10    61:34    63:20   64:14                                                                                     
                                                       3:29     2:24     1:46    0:54                                                                                     
     5     372 Markus Hansson                69:16     1:04    17:04    18:18   21:15   26:25   29:37    31:36   37:37    43:46   44:41    48:52   53:11   55:45    60:19 
               OK Alferna                              1:04    16:00     1:14    2:57    5:10    3:12     1:59    6:01     6:09    0:55     4:11    4:19    2:34     4:34 
                                                      64:11    66:49    68:41   69:16                                                                                     
                                                       3:52     2:38     1:52    0:35                                                                                     
     6     368 Jonas Leander                 69:28     1:00    16:38    18:06   21:10   26:23   30:01    32:23   38:14    44:07   45:24    49:41   54:09   56:38    60:39 
               Lerums SOK                              1:00    15:38     1:28    3:04    5:13    3:38     2:22    5:51     5:53    1:17     4:17    4:28    2:29     4:01 
                                                      63:56    66:33    68:37   69:28                                                                                     
                                                       3:17     2:37     2:04    0:51                                                                                     



Öppen 9  (2)             7900 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(150)   3(149)  4(148)  5(146)  6(151)   7(156)  8(169)   9(200) 10(190)  11(182) 12(154) 13(144)  14(140) 
                                                    15(164)  16(165)  17(195) 18(100)       M                                                                             

     1     366 Johan Lundmark                65:53     1:31    13:34    15:01   15:55   16:55   18:06    24:54   28:37    33:06   34:27    37:23   45:05   50:14    56:53 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:31    12:03     1:27    0:54    1:00    1:11     6:48    3:43     4:29    1:21     2:56    7:42    5:09     6:39 
                                                      59:16    61:55    63:37   65:07   65:53                                                                             
                                                       2:23     2:39     1:42    1:30    0:46                                                                             
     2     359 Jan Johansson                 73:18     1:52    17:37    19:01   19:56   20:54   22:01    30:32   35:24    39:47   40:58    43:16   51:19   55:15    63:20 
               Björkfors GOIF                          1:52    15:45     1:24    0:55    0:58    1:07     8:31    4:52     4:23    1:11     2:18    8:03    3:56     8:05 
                                                      65:11    69:15    70:56   72:35   73:18                                                                             
                                                       1:51     4:04     1:41    1:39    0:43