Hälleforsdubbeln 2007 Medeldistans 22/9lö 2007-09-22 16:28
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H80  (2)                 2310 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(113)   3(115)  4(127)  5(129)  6(132)   7(107)  8(197)   9(100)       M                                   

     1       3 Allan Eriksson                41:54     5:40     9:57    13:03   18:10   23:00   27:32    34:40   38:51    40:44   41:54                                   
               OK Tisaren                              5:40     4:17     3:06    5:07    4:50    4:32     7:08    4:11     1:53    1:10                                   
     2       2 Lennart Johansson             69:36    24:10    28:49    36:31   42:14   44:50   52:37    61:09   65:54    68:12   69:36                                   
               Degerfors OK                           24:10     4:39     7:42    5:43    2:36    7:47     8:32    4:45     2:18    1:24                                   



H75  (6)                 2770 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(127)   3(126)  4(119)  5(115)  6(113)   7(102)  8(107)   9(197) 10(100)        M                          

     1     341 Gunnar Gustafsson             40:35     4:10    10:42    14:35   20:42   23:46   26:05    30:22   34:53    37:58   39:45    40:35                          
               OK Grane                                4:10     6:32     3:53    6:07    3:04    2:19     4:17    4:31     3:05    1:47     0:50                          
     2       5 Berner Ivarsson               43:06     4:32    11:48    16:52   21:51   24:32   27:51    32:50   36:56    40:27   42:07    43:06                          
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:32     7:16     5:04    4:59    2:41    3:19     4:59    4:06     3:31    1:40     0:59                          
     3       4 Kalle Karlsson                49:20     7:30    15:16    19:36   24:46   28:00   30:42    35:44   43:28    46:05   48:04    49:20                          
               OK Tylöskog                             7:30     7:46     4:20    5:10    3:14    2:42     5:02    7:44     2:37    1:59     1:16                          
     4       8 Arne Spetz                    52:17     5:08    13:08    23:04   28:26   31:52   34:49    39:41   45:11    48:41   50:52    52:17                          
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  5:08     8:00     9:56    5:22    3:26    2:57     4:52    5:30     3:30    2:11     1:25                          
     5       6 Tor-Erik Andersson            52:54     8:20    21:15    25:40   30:47   33:43   36:33    41:09   46:14    49:06   51:51    52:54                          
               OK Tjärnen                              8:20    12:55     4:25    5:07    2:56    2:50     4:36    5:05     2:52    2:45     1:03                          

             7 Ingvar Lundgren            Ej godk.     6:58    13:51    17:25   21:16   26:10   -----    36:47   40:39    43:05   44:56    46:10                          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       6:58     6:53     3:34    3:51    4:54            10:37    3:52     2:26    1:51     1:14                          



H70  (11)                2780 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(113)   3(116)  4(119)  5(118)  6(127)   7(129)  8(115)   9(105) 10(196)  11(100)       M                  

     1      16 Gunnar Johansson              30:48     2:36     5:36     8:23    9:44   10:41   13:09    14:37   18:31    22:27   27:57    29:57   30:48                  
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:36     3:00     2:47    1:21    0:57    2:28     1:28    3:54     3:56    5:30     2:00    0:51                  
     2      18 Nils Jansson                  30:55     2:59     6:05     9:11   10:37   11:51   14:26    15:54   18:54    22:42   28:01    29:57   30:55                  
               Skattkärrs IF                           2:59     3:06     3:06    1:26    1:14    2:35     1:28    3:00     3:48    5:19     1:56    0:58                  
     3      17 Melvin Nilsson                34:01     5:58     9:09    12:19   13:41   14:57   17:37    19:01   21:59    25:54   31:11    33:03   34:01                  
               Deje SF                                 5:58     3:11     3:10    1:22    1:16    2:40     1:24    2:58     3:55    5:17     1:52    0:58                  
     4      10 Bertil Pettersson             34:18     3:01     6:03     8:30   10:16   11:29   14:09    17:05   20:10    24:43   31:26    33:17   34:18                  
               OK Tyr                                  3:01     3:02     2:27    1:46    1:13    2:40     2:56    3:05     4:33    6:43     1:51    1:01                  
     5      11 Karl Åkerman                  35:52     3:43     7:12    10:39   12:18   13:39   16:50    19:16   22:32    27:04   32:57    35:04   35:52                  
               Motala AIF OL                           3:43     3:29     3:27    1:39    1:21    3:11     2:26    3:16     4:32    5:53     2:07    0:48                  
     6       9 Karl-Ivan Fallkvist           37:48     3:43     9:32    12:34   14:19   15:34   18:21    20:03   23:36    27:55   34:10    36:33   37:48                  
               OK Järnbärarna                          3:43     5:49     3:02    1:45    1:15    2:47     1:42    3:33     4:19    6:15     2:23    1:15                  
     7      13 Lars Lundkvist                38:56     4:57     8:43    12:57   14:32   17:28   20:05    21:37   25:16    29:30   35:26    37:45   38:56                  
               HJS-Vansbro OK                          4:57     3:46     4:14    1:35    2:56    2:37     1:32    3:39     4:14    5:56     2:19    1:11                  
     8      15 Bo Öhrström                   40:12     3:25     8:26    11:40   13:31   15:30   18:54    20:38   25:05    30:01   36:28    39:04   40:12                  
               OK Amne                                 3:25     5:01     3:14    1:51    1:59    3:24     1:44    4:27     4:56    6:27     2:36    1:08                  
     9      14 Ove Jansson                   41:17     6:08     9:34    12:56   14:55   16:25   19:27    21:02   25:55    30:24   37:16    39:59   41:17                  
               OK Tisaren                              6:08     3:26     3:22    1:59    1:30    3:02     1:35    4:53     4:29    6:52     2:43    1:18                  
    10      12 Bertil Lundberg               42:24     3:19     7:21    10:32   12:30   14:10   17:23    19:05   25:17    30:44   38:40    41:19   42:24                  
               Deje SF                                 3:19     4:02     3:11    1:58    1:40    3:13     1:42    6:12     5:27    7:56     2:39    1:05                  
    11     337 Arvo Hyvönen                  42:30     4:47     8:52    12:53   14:54   17:02   19:58    23:08   28:04    32:48   38:59    41:30   42:30                  
               Skattkärrs IF                           4:47     4:05     4:01    2:01    2:08    2:56     3:10    4:56     4:44    6:11     2:31    1:00                  



H65  (10)                2940 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(115)  5(117)  6(127)   7(168)  8(196)   9(100)       M                                   

     1      26 Ove Johansson                 31:17     2:38     4:22     7:49    9:06    9:55   12:28    21:39   28:33    30:28   31:17                                   
               OK Järnbärarna                          2:38     1:44     3:27    1:17    0:49    2:33     9:11    6:54     1:55    0:49                                   
     2      23 Lars-Erik Larsson             32:24     2:12     4:05     8:46   10:50   11:38   14:30    24:30   29:36    31:29   32:24                                   
               OK Amne                                 2:12     1:53     4:41    2:04    0:48    2:52    10:00    5:06     1:53    0:55                                   
     3      27 Rolf Larsson                  33:08     3:54     5:52     9:04   10:28   11:23   14:18    25:00   30:25    32:15   33:08                                   
               Degerfors OK                            3:54     1:58     3:12    1:24    0:55    2:55    10:42    5:25     1:50    0:53                                   
     4      25 Roland Nord                   35:19     2:33     4:23    12:30   13:44   14:34   17:08    27:11   32:25    34:20   35:19                                   
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:33     1:50     8:07    1:14    0:50    2:34    10:03    5:14     1:55    0:59                                   
     5      24 Roland Öhman                  35:33     3:32     5:27    12:33   13:53   14:49   17:49    27:09   32:44    34:44   35:33                                   
               Kristinehamns OK                        3:32     1:55     7:06    1:20    0:56    3:00     9:20    5:35     2:00    0:49                                   
     6      20 P-G Jansson                   37:00     3:06     5:03     8:30    9:47   10:40   15:32    28:41   34:12    36:11   37:00                                   
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:06     1:57     3:27    1:17    0:53    4:52    13:09    5:31     1:59    0:49                                   
     7      29 Stig Bengtsson                38:45     5:00     7:09    11:01   14:09   15:08   18:15    30:21   35:59    37:54   38:45                                   
               OK Amne                                 5:00     2:09     3:52    3:08    0:59    3:07    12:06    5:38     1:55    0:51                                   
     8     304 Ulf T. Hallberg               38:54     2:38     4:56    11:19   12:50   14:38   17:39    30:15   35:57    37:56   38:54                                   
               Almby IK                                2:38     2:18     6:23    1:31    1:48    3:01    12:36    5:42     1:59    0:58                                   
     9      22 Owe Wilhelmsson               48:39     3:13     5:34    11:36   13:41   14:53   23:50    36:23   43:14    47:39   48:39                                   
               Ulriksbergs IK                          3:13     2:21     6:02    2:05    1:12    8:57    12:33    6:51     4:25    1:00                                   

            21 Hjalmar Nordquist          Ej godk.     3:26     5:13     9:50   11:26   -----   15:44    32:41   37:55    41:03   42:05            12:40   26:32          
               OK Järnbärarna                          3:26     1:47     4:37    1:36            4:18    16:57    5:14     3:08    1:02             *118    *134          



H60  (13)                2970 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(115)   3(118)  4(130)  5(169)  6(194)   7(197)  8(100)        M                                           

     1      37 Tore Martinsson               26:30     4:34     5:41     6:40   10:31   20:02   23:11    24:42   25:42    26:30                                           
               Degerfors OK                            4:34     1:07     0:59    3:51    9:31    3:09     1:31    1:00     0:48                                           
     2      41 John Johansson                26:50     5:21     6:20     7:10   10:52   20:26   23:38    25:01   26:02    26:50                                           
               HJS-Vansbro OK                          5:21     0:59     0:50    3:42    9:34    3:12     1:23    1:01     0:48                                           
     3      35 Börje Råberg                  30:44     4:45     5:58     8:13   11:47   23:57   27:10    28:44   29:52    30:44                                           
               OK Tyr                                  4:45     1:13     2:15    3:34   12:10    3:13     1:34    1:08     0:52                                           
     4      38 Rune Ringsgård                31:36     5:14     6:52     7:41   11:21   22:24   28:01    29:44   30:49    31:36                                           
               OK Roxen                                5:14     1:38     0:49    3:40   11:03    5:37     1:43    1:05     0:47                                           
     5      31 Östen Eklöf                   31:39     5:12     6:18     7:21   13:03   23:57   27:29    29:18   30:42    31:39                                           
               OK Milan                                5:12     1:06     1:03    5:42   10:54    3:32     1:49    1:24     0:57                                           
     6      39 Anders Bergman                32:17     5:25     6:48     8:07   12:26   24:19   28:04    30:12   31:20    32:17                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:25     1:23     1:19    4:19   11:53    3:45     2:08    1:08     0:57                                           
     7      42 Rune Klockare                 32:21     5:29     6:46     7:52   12:31   23:38    0.00    30:11   31:31    32:21                                           
               OK Tyr                                  5:29     1:17     1:06    4:39   11:07             6:33    1:20     0:50                                           
     8      40 Sven Nilsson                  36:22     7:23     8:31     9:28   14:22   27:45    0.00    34:25   35:35    36:22                                           
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  7:23     1:08     0:57    4:54   13:23             6:40    1:10     0:47                                           
     9      30 Bengtåke Andersson            38:45     6:35     8:23     9:31   15:10   28:16   33:21    36:27   37:36    38:45                                           
               OK Amne                                 6:35     1:48     1:08    5:39   13:06    5:05     3:06    1:09     1:09                                           
    10      32 Kjell-Åke Ryen                46:40     9:59    10:52    12:44   25:36   37:13   41:45    43:58   45:58    46:40                                           
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    9:59     0:53     1:52   12:52   11:37    4:32     2:13    2:00     0:42                                           
    11      33 Pipar Hans-Erik Thures        47:21    14:13    15:35    16:38   22:44   35:52    0.00    45:22   46:30    47:21                                           
               Leksands OK                            14:13     1:22     1:03    6:06   13:08             9:30    1:08     0:51                                           
    12      36 Reits Hall                    47:27     5:48     8:27    10:13   15:15   36:25    0.00    42:58   46:26    47:27                                           
               OK Amne                                 5:48     2:39     1:46    5:02   21:10             6:33    3:28     1:01                                           
    13      34 Per Ljungström                48:29    13:17    15:12    18:41   25:36   39:42    0.00    46:16   47:31    48:29                                           
               OK Djerf                               13:17     1:55     3:29    6:55   14:06             6:34    1:15     0:58                                           



H55  (9)                 3230 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(127)  5(163)  6(169)   7(194)  8(189)   9(100)       M                                   

     1      45 Weine Fredriksson             28:08     1:47     3:19     6:31    9:44   18:40   20:38    23:37   25:47    27:15   28:08                                   
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:47     1:32     3:12    3:13    8:56    1:58     2:59    2:10     1:28    0:53                                   
     2      49 Arvid Galborgen               31:20     2:09     3:59     6:59   10:13   19:06   21:55     0.00   28:54    30:36   31:20                                   
               Eds SK                                  2:09     1:50     3:00    3:14    8:53    2:49             6:59     1:42    0:44                                   
     3      46 Ulf Wuopio                    31:59     2:15     4:04     6:52   10:08   22:13   24:09    27:06   29:30    31:06   31:59                                   
               Västerbergslagens OL                    2:15     1:49     2:48    3:16   12:05    1:56     2:57    2:24     1:36    0:53                                   
     4      43 Anders Robertsson             33:15     2:22     4:00     7:54   11:20   21:33   23:34    26:58   30:46    32:18   33:15                                   
               Almby IK                                2:22     1:38     3:54    3:26   10:13    2:01     3:24    3:48     1:32    0:57                                   
     5     316 Lars-Inge Wixner              36:04     2:26     4:27     7:41   11:35   22:06   25:04    28:53   33:31    35:15   36:04                                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:26     2:01     3:14    3:54   10:31    2:58     3:49    4:38     1:44    0:49                                   
     6      44 Bengt Stark                   37:47     4:22     6:15    11:10   14:20   25:08   28:16    32:29   35:06    36:53   37:47                                   
               OK Milan                                4:22     1:53     4:55    3:10   10:48    3:08     4:13    2:37     1:47    0:54                                   
     7      48 Gert Fredriksson              38:11     2:52     4:53     8:58   13:19   25:46   28:08     0.00   35:11    37:12   38:11                                   
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:52     2:01     4:05    4:21   12:27    2:22             7:03     2:01    0:59                                   
     8      50 Christer Gillenäs             38:28     3:09     5:14     8:31   12:30   25:25   28:31     0.00   35:30    37:28   38:28                                   
               Kristinehamns OK                        3:09     2:05     3:17    3:59   12:55    3:06             6:59     1:58    1:00                                   
     9      47 Karl Göran Wahlström          39:38     3:22     4:59     8:32   11:50   22:04   31:11     0.00   37:19    38:47   39:38                                   
               Almby IK                                3:22     1:37     3:33    3:18   10:14    9:07             6:08     1:28    0:51                                   



H55 MOTION  (4)          2970 m                                         
                                                     1(129)   2(119)   3(116)  4(132)  5(166)  6(193)   7(188)  8(100)        M                                           

     1      52 Mårten Svensson               26:42     5:53     9:20    10:32   15:19   18:46   20:45    23:52   25:56    26:42                                           
               Stångenäs AIS                           5:53     3:27     1:12    4:47    3:27    1:59     3:07    2:04     0:46                                           
     2      51 Samuel Eriksson               38:31     6:36    11:08    12:58   19:26   24:48   27:36    34:38   37:47    38:31                                           
               OK Letstigen                            6:36     4:32     1:50    6:28    5:22    2:48     7:02    3:09     0:44                                           
     3      53 Per-Erik Eriksson             42:36     8:04    13:07    16:32   23:49   29:02   31:47    38:12   41:20    42:36                                           
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  8:04     5:03     3:25    7:17    5:13    2:45     6:25    3:08     1:16                                           
     4      54 Björn Björkroth               52:11     9:40    17:21    20:51   28:19   35:51   39:52    45:30   51:03    52:11                                           
               OK Djerf                                9:40     7:41     3:30    7:28    7:32    4:01     5:38    5:33     1:08                                           



H50  (10)                3350 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(114)   3(117)  4(129)  5(160)  6(169)   7(183)  8(194)   9(197) 10(100)        M                          

     1      59 Hans Daniels                  24:20     2:11     5:34     6:45    8:53   15:08   17:23    19:39    0.00    22:57   23:43    24:20                          
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:11     3:23     1:11    2:08    6:15    2:15     2:16             3:18    0:46     0:37                          
     2      56 Bent Galborgen                28:52     2:37     5:19     6:51    9:24   17:09   20:30    23:44   25:26    27:08   28:06    28:52                          
               Skaukameratene OL                       2:37     2:42     1:32    2:33    7:45    3:21     3:14    1:42     1:42    0:58     0:46                          
     3      57 Stefan Gunnarsson             29:55     2:34     5:18     6:55    9:48   18:28   21:17    24:37   26:33    28:10   29:14    29:55                          
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:34     2:44     1:37    2:53    8:40    2:49     3:20    1:56     1:37    1:04     0:41                          
     4      62 Carl-Göran Strutz             30:10     2:27     5:19     7:20    9:51   18:08   20:55    24:39    0.00    28:18   29:24    30:10                          
               Eds SK                                  2:27     2:52     2:01    2:31    8:17    2:47     3:44             3:39    1:06     0:46                          
     5     318 Alf Larsson                   30:30     2:18     5:09     6:25    9:31   18:13   21:17    24:42   26:47    28:38   29:44    30:30                          
               HJS-Vansbro OK                          2:18     2:51     1:16    3:06    8:42    3:04     3:25    2:05     1:51    1:06     0:46                          
     6      55 Jan Gustafsson                31:07     2:35     5:42     7:06   10:27   19:16   21:59    25:18   27:15    29:01   30:16    31:07                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:35     3:07     1:24    3:21    8:49    2:43     3:19    1:57     1:46    1:15     0:51                          
     7      64 Stefan Öberg                  33:11     2:40     6:46     8:12   11:20   19:45   22:36    27:11    0.00    31:05   32:21    33:11                          
               OK Milan                                2:40     4:06     1:26    3:08    8:25    2:51     4:35             3:54    1:16     0:50                          
     8      66 Stefan Gustafsson             33:14     2:21     5:30     6:46   10:09   18:12   23:02    26:32    0.00    31:08   32:19    33:14                          
               OK Hällen                               2:21     3:09     1:16    3:23    8:03    4:50     3:30             4:36    1:11     0:55                          
     9      65 Jonny Johansson               44:28     3:22     7:26     9:02   13:18   27:26   31:51    37:06    0.00    42:18   43:33    44:28                          
               Askersunds OK                           3:22     4:04     1:36    4:16   14:08    4:25     5:15             5:12    1:15     0:55                          
    10      60 Kennet Olsson                 59:50    14:03    25:26    28:15   33:50   43:49   48:16    52:41    0.00    57:41   58:55    59:50                          
               Stora Tuna OK                          14:03    11:23     2:49    5:35    9:59    4:27     4:25             5:00    1:14     0:55                          



H45  (16)                3700 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(115)  4(117)  5(127)  6(129)   7(130)  8(159)   9(158) 10(169)  11(183) 12(189) 13(100)        M 

     1      81 Leif Helgman                  26:03     1:38     2:56     5:18    6:05    7:54    8:44     9:58   17:53    18:32   20:03    22:22   24:11   25:24    26:03 
               OK Tyr                                  1:38     1:18     2:22    0:47    1:49    0:50     1:14    7:55     0:39    1:31     2:19    1:49    1:13     0:39 
     2      70 Reinert Hallor                29:21     1:38     3:10     5:25    6:03    8:15    9:17    10:48   20:36    21:26   22:58    25:07   27:01   28:32    29:21 
               OK Tisaren                              1:38     1:32     2:15    0:38    2:12    1:02     1:31    9:48     0:50    1:32     2:09    1:54    1:31     0:49 
     3      76 Tom Hollowell                 30:15     1:49     3:33     5:53    6:36    8:58    9:56    11:16   21:08    21:55   23:21    26:05   28:07   29:30    30:15 
               OK Tyr                                  1:49     1:44     2:20    0:43    2:22    0:58     1:20    9:52     0:47    1:26     2:44    2:02    1:23     0:45 
     4     312 Mikael Karlsson               30:21     1:54     3:23     6:02    6:40    8:42    9:40    11:12   19:47    20:36   22:33    25:34   28:18   29:36    30:21 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:54     1:29     2:39    0:38    2:02    0:58     1:32    8:35     0:49    1:57     3:01    2:44    1:18     0:45 
     5      69 Jonas Karlsson                31:53     2:06     3:28     6:14    7:11    9:24   10:34    12:23   22:09    23:01   25:06    27:47   29:47   31:11    31:53 
               OK Tylöskog                             2:06     1:22     2:46    0:57    2:13    1:10     1:49    9:46     0:52    2:05     2:41    2:00    1:24     0:42 
     6      80 Pär Lundqvist                 32:56     2:16     3:37     6:26    7:13    9:26   10:58    12:28   22:12    23:10   25:06    28:11   30:23   32:02    32:56 
               Kils OK                                 2:16     1:21     2:49    0:47    2:13    1:32     1:30    9:44     0:58    1:56     3:05    2:12    1:39     0:54 
     7      68 Klas Thybeck                  33:15     1:59     3:50     6:44    7:34    9:59   11:01    13:14   23:01    23:59   25:45    28:45   30:54   32:27    33:15 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:59     1:51     2:54    0:50    2:25    1:02     2:13    9:47     0:58    1:46     3:00    2:09    1:33     0:48 
     8      75 Jerry Säll                    33:20     1:59     3:53     7:19    7:57   10:16   12:08    13:42   23:47    24:40   26:16    29:03   31:11   32:35    33:20 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:59     1:54     3:26    0:38    2:19    1:52     1:34   10:05     0:53    1:36     2:47    2:08    1:24     0:45 
     9      74 Håkan Persson                 35:20     2:08     3:41     7:14    8:01   10:26   11:44    13:15   24:27    25:25   27:07    30:18   32:37   34:27    35:20 
               Laxå OK                                 2:08     1:33     3:33    0:47    2:25    1:18     1:31   11:12     0:58    1:42     3:11    2:19    1:50     0:53 
    10      72 Lars-Olov Ericson             36:24     1:54     3:37     6:45    7:54   11:12   12:18    14:03   24:30    25:33   27:38    31:24   33:56   35:34    36:24 
               OK Djerf                                1:54     1:43     3:08    1:09    3:18    1:06     1:45   10:27     1:03    2:05     3:46    2:32    1:38     0:50 
    11      78 Jan Myhlback                  37:12     2:58     4:39     7:38    9:11   11:29   13:22    16:08   26:28    27:23   29:11    32:39   35:06   36:23    37:12 
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:58     1:41     2:59    1:33    2:18    1:53     2:46   10:20     0:55    1:48     3:28    2:27    1:17     0:49 
    12      67 Jan-Olov Bäck                 38:01     2:14     3:47     8:14    8:50   11:02   12:04    13:37   23:37    24:41   26:28    29:55   35:50   37:14    38:01 
               OK Djerf                                2:14     1:33     4:27    0:36    2:12    1:02     1:33   10:00     1:04    1:47     3:27    5:55    1:24     0:47 
    13      73 Bertil Johansson              39:27     2:33     4:14     7:49   10:12   12:26   13:31    15:25   25:45    26:45   29:22    33:07   36:49   38:34    39:27 
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:33     1:41     3:35    2:23    2:14    1:05     1:54   10:20     1:00    2:37     3:45    3:42    1:45     0:53 
    14      71 Mats Kensby                   45:19     2:24     4:39     8:51    9:49   12:43   14:01    16:25   28:20    29:31   31:59    36:38   42:46   44:33    45:19 
               OK Tyr                                  2:24     2:15     4:12    0:58    2:54    1:18     2:24   11:55     1:11    2:28     4:39    6:08    1:47     0:46 
    15     302 Fredrik Campbell              60:03     2:40     4:39     7:38   10:18   13:22   15:11    19:20   34:22    35:26   45:21    50:23   57:19   59:13    60:03 
               Almby IK                                2:40     1:59     2:59    2:40    3:04    1:49     4:09   15:02     1:04    9:55     5:02    6:56    1:54     0:50 

            79 Bo Gustavsson              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    3:33     6:03 
               OK Tylöskog                                                                                                                                  3:33     2:30 



H45 MOTION  (4)          3530 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(116)   3(119)  4(129)  5(132)  6(166)   7(193)  8(178)   9(167) 10(197)  11(100)       M                  

     1     307 Tommy Carlsson                32:37     1:07     6:52     8:08   11:44   14:12   17:43    19:37   24:38    27:11   30:33    31:56   32:37                  
               Garphyttans IF                          1:07     5:45     1:16    3:36    2:28    3:31     1:54    5:01     2:33    3:22     1:23    0:41                  
     2      85 Jörgen Nilsson                34:13     1:28     6:23     7:44   11:26   13:48   17:12    19:13   26:07    28:47   32:02    33:27   34:13                  
               Kristinehamns OK                        1:28     4:55     1:21    3:42    2:22    3:24     2:01    6:54     2:40    3:15     1:25    0:46                  
     3      83 Mats Ericsson                 47:50     1:25     6:52    10:10   14:14   25:07   29:13    32:37   37:10    39:48   45:46    47:02   47:50             8:04 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:25     5:27     3:18    4:04   10:53    4:06     3:24    4:33     2:38    5:58     1:16    0:48             *117 
     4      82 Johan Karlsson                48:22     1:26     8:26    13:25   18:30   21:39   27:54    30:20   37:33    40:44   45:22    47:13   48:22                  
               Askersunds OK                           1:26     7:00     4:59    5:05    3:09    6:15     2:26    7:13     3:11    4:38     1:51    1:09                  



H40  (13)                4390 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(118)  5(120)  6(121)   7(124)  8(125)   9(127) 10(159)  11(158) 12(183) 13(194)  14(197) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1      86 Ulf Larsson                   34:25     2:21     3:54     6:21    7:55   10:07   10:59    11:44   13:01    16:00   25:07    25:51   29:37   31:15    32:41 
               Garphyttans IF                          2:21     1:33     2:27    1:34    2:12    0:52     0:45    1:17     2:59    9:07     0:44    3:46    1:38     1:26 
                                                      33:41    34:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:44                                                                                                      
     2      94 Håkan Blomkvist               34:48     1:52     3:22     6:00    7:22    9:11    9:58    10:47   12:08    14:42   24:11    24:59   29:48    0.00    33:09 
               Skattkärrs IF                           1:52     1:30     2:38    1:22    1:49    0:47     0:49    1:21     2:34    9:29     0:48    4:49             3:21 
                                                      34:07    34:48                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58     0:41                                                                                                      
     3      92 Pontus Eriksson               35:01     1:51     3:24     6:28    7:49    9:38   10:26    11:12   12:27    15:09   25:01    25:55   29:41    0.00    33:02 
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:51     1:33     3:04    1:21    1:49    0:48     0:46    1:15     2:42    9:52     0:54    3:46             3:21 
                                                      34:07    35:01                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05     0:54                                                                                                      
     4      95 Ulf Åkerblom                  36:18     1:57     3:44     6:36    8:07   10:26   11:19    12:08   13:31    16:19   25:59    26:53   31:04    0.00    34:30 
               Ulriksbergs IK                          1:57     1:47     2:52    1:31    2:19    0:53     0:49    1:23     2:48    9:40     0:54    4:11             3:26 
                                                      35:36    36:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:42                                                                                                      
     5      88 Per Eriksson                  36:55     1:40     3:30     6:26    7:47    9:47   10:36    11:33   12:57    16:24   27:55    28:48   32:13   33:47    35:11 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:40     1:50     2:56    1:21    2:00    0:49     0:57    1:24     3:27   11:31     0:53    3:25    1:34     1:24 
                                                      36:15    36:55                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04     0:40                                                                                                      
     6     324 Patrik Thybeck                37:21     1:50     3:24     6:32    8:00    9:53   11:32    12:16   13:31    16:18   26:53    27:48   32:09   33:58    35:36 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:50     1:34     3:08    1:28    1:53    1:39     0:44    1:15     2:47   10:35     0:55    4:21    1:49     1:38 
                                                      36:37    37:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:44                                                                                                      
     7      90 Stefan Eriksson               37:38     2:02     3:37     6:36    8:06   10:19   11:27    12:19   13:49    17:05   27:37    28:34   32:36   34:21    36:02 
               OK Älgen                                2:02     1:35     2:59    1:30    2:13    1:08     0:52    1:30     3:16   10:32     0:57    4:02    1:45     1:41 
                                                      36:53    37:38                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51     0:45                                                                                                      
     8      97 Håkan Lindberg                37:44     2:42     4:17     7:02    8:33   10:58   11:52    12:38   13:51    16:57   26:37    27:24   32:30    0.00    36:00 
               OK Djerf                                2:42     1:35     2:45    1:31    2:25    0:54     0:46    1:13     3:06    9:40     0:47    5:06             3:30 
                                                      37:02    37:44                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02     0:42                                                                                                      
     9     338 Stefan Pettersson             38:31     1:50     4:44     7:33    9:08   11:07   11:51    12:32   13:46    16:57   26:34    27:25   31:29   35:08    36:49 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:50     2:54     2:49    1:35    1:59    0:44     0:41    1:14     3:11    9:37     0:51    4:04    3:39     1:41 
                                                      37:45    38:31                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56     0:46                                                                                                      
    10      93 Leif Eriksson                 43:42     1:49     3:21     8:19   11:48   14:17   17:30    18:16   19:29    22:17   32:22    33:10   37:29    0.00    42:03 
               OK Milan                                1:49     1:32     4:58    3:29    2:29    3:13     0:46    1:13     2:48   10:05     0:48    4:19             4:34 
                                                      43:02    43:42                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59     0:40                                                                                                      
    11      96 Tomas Vidfelt                 50:40     2:01     3:53    10:40   12:11   14:36   20:07    21:05   22:33    25:58   37:38    38:30   45:03    0.00    49:13 
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:01     1:52     6:47    1:31    2:25    5:31     0:58    1:28     3:25   11:40     0:52    6:33             4:10 
                                                      50:02    50:40                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:38                                                                                                      
    12      87 Niklas Sander                 52:57     2:26     4:28    12:03   14:30   17:54   19:10    20:05   21:43    25:34   40:04    41:08   46:18    0.00    51:02 
               OK Milan                                2:26     2:02     7:35    2:27    3:24    1:16     0:55    1:38     3:51   14:30     1:04    5:10             4:44 
                                                      52:09    52:57                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:48                                                                                                      
    13     301 Kenneth Johansson             67:49    14:11    16:59    24:30   27:19   30:05   31:17    32:20   33:34    37:37   52:34    53:36   61:09    0.00    65:40 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                           14:11     2:48     7:31    2:49    2:46    1:12     1:03    1:14     4:03   14:57     1:02    7:33             4:31 
                                                      67:09    67:49                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29     0:40                                                                                                      



H35  (1)                 4630 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(114)   3(118)  4(120)  5(121)  6(124)   7(125)  8(129)   9(130) 10(159)  11(176) 12(185) 13(194)  14(197) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1      99 Per Ola Thuresson             65:31     6:50    10:58    13:42   16:39   17:50   18:49    21:07   28:43    32:08   46:37    54:06   56:09    0.00    63:29 
               OK Tylöskog                             6:50     4:08     2:44    2:57    1:11    0:59     2:18    7:36     3:25   14:29     7:29    2:03             7:20 
                                                      64:41    65:31                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:50                                                                                                      



H21  (19)                4900 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(117)  5(122)  6(123)   7(126)  8(129)   9(130) 10(159)  11(181) 12(185) 13(194)  14(197) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     106 Stefan Aronsson               34:41     1:45     3:07     5:21    6:23    9:10   10:04    11:53   14:40    16:18   24:34    28:43   29:53    0.00    33:20 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:45     1:22     2:14    1:02    2:47    0:54     1:49    2:47     1:38    8:16     4:09    1:10             3:27 
                                                      34:09    34:41                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:32                                                                                                      
     2      98 Per Lovang                    35:32     1:41     3:00     5:23    6:36    9:37   10:33    12:30   15:24    16:51   25:31    29:36   30:42   32:43    34:02 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:41     1:19     2:23    1:13    3:01    0:56     1:57    2:54     1:27    8:40     4:05    1:06    2:01     1:19 
                                                      34:54    35:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52     0:38                                                                                                      
     3     320 Örjan Eriksson                35:50     1:35     2:54     5:26    7:26   10:10   11:11    13:07   16:12    17:39   25:44    30:19   31:22    0.00    34:26 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:35     1:19     2:32    2:00    2:44    1:01     1:56    3:05     1:27    8:05     4:35    1:03             3:04 
                                                      35:15    35:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:35                                                                                                      
     4     100 Per Jonhed                    36:28     2:03     3:46     6:03    7:07   10:09   11:22    13:26   17:02    18:23   26:21    30:23   31:29    0.00    35:00 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:03     1:43     2:17    1:04    3:02    1:13     2:04    3:36     1:21    7:58     4:02    1:06             3:31 
                                                      35:51    36:28                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51     0:37                                                                                                      
     5     104 Göran Svensson                36:53     1:33     2:50     5:25    6:29    9:32   10:39    12:37   15:41    17:33   26:17    30:38   31:40    0.00    35:13 
               OK Djerf                                1:33     1:17     2:35    1:04    3:03    1:07     1:58    3:04     1:52    8:44     4:21    1:02             3:33 
                                                      36:10    36:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57     0:43                                                                                                      
     6     110 Fredrik Nordström             37:04     1:27     2:46     7:53    9:42   12:22   13:33    15:19   18:07    19:19   27:26    31:07   32:13    0.00    35:38 
               OK Älgen                                1:27     1:19     5:07    1:49    2:40    1:11     1:46    2:48     1:12    8:07     3:41    1:06             3:25 
                                                      36:25    37:04             8:58                                                                                     
                                                       0:47     0:39             *118                                                                                     
     7     111 Calle Olsson                  37:39     1:39     2:57     5:29    7:01    9:56   11:10    13:03   16:01    17:41   26:43    31:21   32:32    0.00    36:14 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:39     1:18     2:32    1:32    2:55    1:14     1:53    2:58     1:40    9:02     4:38    1:11             3:42 
                                                      37:06    37:39                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52     0:33                                                                                                      
     8     305 Per Håstlund                  37:52     1:40     3:05     5:41    6:43    9:46   10:55    13:31   16:45    18:09   26:39    31:32   32:35    0.00    36:21 
               Almby IK                                1:40     1:25     2:36    1:02    3:03    1:09     2:36    3:14     1:24    8:30     4:53    1:03             3:46 
                                                      37:15    37:52                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54     0:37                                                                                                      
     9     332 Daniel Brohede                37:53     1:38     2:56     5:11    6:29    9:37   10:50    12:54   16:11    17:32   26:12    31:41   32:56    0.00    36:14 
               OK Älgen                                1:38     1:18     2:15    1:18    3:08    1:13     2:04    3:17     1:21    8:40     5:29    1:15             3:18 
                                                      37:03    37:53                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:50                                                                                                      
    10     102 Christer Alm                  38:17     1:41     2:57     7:39    8:35   11:21   12:30    14:34   17:29    18:38   27:31    32:06   33:05    0.00    36:42 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:41     1:16     4:42    0:56    2:46    1:09     2:04    2:55     1:09    8:53     4:35    0:59             3:37 
                                                      37:36    38:17                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54     0:41                                                                                                      
    11     108 Erik Göthlin                  39:42     1:46     3:02     7:53    8:49   11:49   12:52    14:53   17:48    20:01   28:18    33:37   34:47    0.00    38:06 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:46     1:16     4:51    0:56    3:00    1:03     2:01    2:55     2:13    8:17     5:19    1:10             3:19 
                                                      38:59    39:42                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53     0:43                                                                                                      
    12     103 Marcus Hardt                  39:44     1:54     3:06     6:07    7:17   10:22   13:11    15:24   18:33    20:31   28:49    33:24   34:31    0.00    38:18 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:54     1:12     3:01    1:10    3:05    2:49     2:13    3:09     1:58    8:18     4:35    1:07             3:47 
                                                      39:08    39:44                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:36                                                                                                      
    13     342 Mikael Larsson                40:53     2:06     3:32     6:19    7:29   11:01   12:05    14:09   17:13    19:23   28:24    33:44   34:56    0.00    39:08 
               Skattkärrs IF                           2:06     1:26     2:47    1:10    3:32    1:04     2:04    3:04     2:10    9:01     5:20    1:12             4:12 
                                                      40:10    40:53                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02     0:43                                                                                                      
    14     105 Jonas Bergenfur               41:04     2:05     3:23     6:41    8:02   11:15   12:12    14:54   17:51    19:26   28:42    33:56   35:00    0.00    39:04 
               OK Älgen                                2:05     1:18     3:18    1:21    3:13    0:57     2:42    2:57     1:35    9:16     5:14    1:04             4:04 
                                                      40:15    41:04                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:49                                                                                                      
    15     322 Ari Hyvönen                   45:06     1:44     3:31     6:58    8:58   12:30   13:57    16:56   20:51    22:37   32:48    37:49   39:04    0.00    43:11 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:44     1:47     3:27    2:00    3:32    1:27     2:59    3:55     1:46   10:11     5:01    1:15             4:07 
                                                      44:17    45:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:49                                                                                                      
    16     109 Dan-Olof Turesson             45:55     2:06     4:21     8:36    9:47   13:15   15:07    17:29   21:18    23:03   33:09    38:36   40:04    0.00    44:03 
               Leksands OK                             2:06     2:15     4:15    1:11    3:28    1:52     2:22    3:49     1:45   10:06     5:27    1:28             3:59 
                                                      45:12    45:55                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:43                                                                                                      
    17     325 Lars Halses                   47:13     1:53     3:27     6:07    7:27   11:07   12:27    15:06   18:30    21:21   31:42    39:31   40:45    0.00    45:12 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:53     1:34     2:40    1:20    3:40    1:20     2:39    3:24     2:51   10:21     7:49    1:14             4:27 
                                                      46:24    47:13                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:49                                                                                                      
    18     101 Jonas Ringsgård               47:50     3:04     4:48     7:51   10:22   14:28   15:46    18:01   22:08    25:00   34:48    40:43   42:02    0.00    46:07 
               OK Roxen                                3:04     1:44     3:03    2:31    4:06    1:18     2:15    4:07     2:52    9:48     5:55    1:19             4:05 
                                                      47:03    47:50                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56     0:47                                                                                                      
    19     113 Mattias Lundberg              48:32     1:47     3:25     6:55    8:27   12:45   15:58    18:22   22:26    24:21   35:11    40:44   41:51    0.00    47:00 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:47     1:38     3:30    1:32    4:18    3:13     2:24    4:04     1:55   10:50     5:33    1:07             5:09 
                                                      47:53    48:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53     0:39                                                                                                      



H21 MOTION  (4)          3830 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(116)   3(118)  4(129)  5(166)  6(193)   7(174)  8(175)   9(167) 10(197)  11(100)       M                  

     1     114 Lars-Henrik Galborgen         42:16     2:27     8:51    10:33   14:23   20:22   22:19    26:50   33:21    37:05   40:24    41:34   42:16                  
               Eds SK                                  2:27     6:24     1:42    3:50    5:59    1:57     4:31    6:31     3:44    3:19     1:10    0:42                  
     2     116 Jonas Larsson                 48:01     1:22     9:39    11:55   16:27   24:11   26:34    32:08   36:02    40:56   45:30    46:55   48:01                  
               Degerfors OK                            1:22     8:17     2:16    4:32    7:44    2:23     5:34    3:54     4:54    4:34     1:25    1:06                  
     3     115 Per-Martin Svärd              48:53     1:28     8:53    11:29   15:55   24:42   27:16    33:02   37:37    42:17   46:24    47:45   48:53                  
               IK Vikings OK                           1:28     7:25     2:36    4:26    8:47    2:34     5:46    4:35     4:40    4:07     1:21    1:08                  

           334 Pelle Landfors             Ej godk.     1:11     8:04     9:39   14:37   21:07   22:49    26:25   -----    -----   -----    -----   44:03                  
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        1:11     6:53     1:35    4:58    6:30    1:42     3:36                                     17:38                  



H18  (3)                 3700 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(115)  4(117)  5(127)  6(129)   7(130)  8(159)   9(158) 10(169)  11(183) 12(189) 13(100)        M 

     1     119 Erik Kvarnström               33:32     2:02     3:47     6:40    7:16    9:43   10:38    12:56   22:16    23:07   25:45    28:41   31:24   32:51    33:32 
               Kils OK                                 2:02     1:45     2:53    0:36    2:27    0:55     2:18    9:20     0:51    2:38     2:56    2:43    1:27     0:41 
     2     118 Tobias Karlsson               36:34     1:54     3:27     6:28    8:07   10:23   11:26    13:07   24:32    25:14   28:46    31:45   34:27   35:51    36:34 
               Eds SK                                  1:54     1:33     3:01    1:39    2:16    1:03     1:41   11:25     0:42    3:32     2:59    2:42    1:24     0:43 
     3     117 Johan Strutz                  50:05     3:13     5:53     9:54   10:54   14:44   16:18    18:53   33:52    35:04   39:24    43:54   47:15   49:13    50:05 
               Eds SK                                  3:13     2:40     4:01    1:00    3:50    1:34     2:35   14:59     1:12    4:20     4:30    3:21    1:58     0:52 



H16  (10)                2970 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(115)   3(118)  4(130)  5(169)  6(194)   7(197)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     124 Adam Karlsson                 21:21     4:11     5:02     5:48    8:41   16:01    0.00    19:56   20:46    21:21                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:11     0:51     0:46    2:53    7:20             3:55    0:50     0:35                                           
     2     125 Christer Garpenlund           21:47     3:44     4:30     5:54    8:31   16:23    0.00    20:24   21:11    21:47            18:41                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:44     0:46     1:24    2:37    7:52             4:01    0:47     0:36             *193                          
     3     311 Marcus Jansson                23:16     4:17     5:19     6:04    9:05   17:50   20:31    21:43   22:34    23:16                                           
               Garphyttans IF                          4:17     1:02     0:45    3:01    8:45    2:41     1:12    0:51     0:42                                           
     4     122 Anton Helgman                 24:42     4:40     5:47     6:40    9:57   18:38    0.00    23:06   23:58    24:42            23:58                          
               OK Tyr                                  4:40     1:07     0:53    3:17    8:41             4:28    0:52     0:44             *100                          
     5     317 Love Sintring                 25:14     4:11     5:11     5:54    8:44   19:45   22:30    23:42   24:33    25:14                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:11     1:00     0:43    2:50   11:01    2:45     1:12    0:51     0:41                                           
     6     330 Johan Wästberg                27:33     6:19     7:18     8:06   11:27   21:22   24:34    25:56   26:54    27:33                                           
               OK Milan                                6:19     0:59     0:48    3:21    9:55    3:12     1:22    0:58     0:39                                           
     7     123 Anton Hallor                  28:31     7:42     8:29     9:55   12:29   22:30    0.00    26:42   27:51    28:31                                           
               OK Tisaren                              7:42     0:47     1:26    2:34   10:01             4:12    1:09     0:40                                           
     8     128 Martin Kvarnström             38:33     4:18     5:56     6:43   10:29   29:31    0.00    37:00   37:52    38:33                                           
               Kils OK                                 4:18     1:38     0:47    3:46   19:02             7:29    0:52     0:41                                           
     9     127 Thomas Björkroth              51:58     9:44    12:05    13:22   20:06   39:03    0.00    49:23   51:03    51:58                                           
               OK Djerf                                9:44     2:21     1:17    6:44   18:57            10:20    1:40     0:55                                           

           126 Linus Karlsson               Felst.     3:39     4:36     6:26    9:26   17:55    0.00    21:51   -----    23:16                                           
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:39     0:57     1:50    3:00    8:29             3:56             1:25                                           



H14  (14)                2750 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(132)   3(133)  4(166)  5(193)  6(178)   7(167)  8(197)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     138 Jonas Lindahl                 19:51     0:49     5:14     5:39    8:09    9:44   13:27    15:36   18:11    19:11   19:51                                   
               OK Milan                                0:49     4:25     0:25    2:30    1:35    3:43     2:09    2:35     1:00    0:40                                   
     2     139 Sebastian Ekman               20:40     0:59     5:35     6:07    8:42   10:10   14:09    16:04   18:55    19:57   20:40                                   
               Västvärmlands OK                        0:59     4:36     0:32    2:35    1:28    3:59     1:55    2:51     1:02    0:43                                   
     3     144 Tobias Lundberg               23:10     1:26     6:11     6:41    9:38   11:20   15:56    18:09   21:17    22:24   23:10                                   
               Almby IK                                1:26     4:45     0:30    2:57    1:42    4:36     2:13    3:08     1:07    0:46                                   
     4     132 Erik Lindgren                 24:17     1:00     5:43     6:10   10:25   12:32   17:37    19:51   22:43    23:38   24:17            11:51                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:00     4:43     0:27    4:15    2:07    5:05     2:14    2:52     0:55    0:39             *192                  
     5     131 Johannes Uhr                  24:22     1:10     7:37     8:09   10:52   12:25   17:12    19:18   22:30    23:37   24:22                                   
               OK Milan                                1:10     6:27     0:32    2:43    1:33    4:47     2:06    3:12     1:07    0:45                                   
     6     134 Sebastian Niittymäki          24:59     1:09     7:04     7:32   10:53   12:40   17:31    19:59   23:10    24:20   24:59                                   
               Hällefors OK                            1:09     5:55     0:28    3:21    1:47    4:51     2:28    3:11     1:10    0:39                                   
     7     136 Martin Ericson                27:46     2:42     8:40     9:19   12:36   14:36   19:51    22:28   25:47    26:59   27:46                                   
               OK Djerf                                2:42     5:58     0:39    3:17    2:00    5:15     2:37    3:19     1:12    0:47                                   
     8     142 Martin Vidfelt                29:10     3:10     8:37    10:54   14:09   16:00   21:28    23:50   27:13    28:25   29:10                                   
               Lindebygdens OK                         3:10     5:27     2:17    3:15    1:51    5:28     2:22    3:23     1:12    0:45                                   
     9     143 Hannes Welander               30:12     1:30     8:16     8:46   12:43   14:28   22:01    24:47   28:10    29:19   30:12                                   
               OK Djerf                                1:30     6:46     0:30    3:57    1:45    7:33     2:46    3:23     1:09    0:53                                   
    10     133 Martin Karlsson               31:43     5:13    11:33    12:12   15:30   17:28   22:40    25:14   29:29    30:47   31:43                                   
               OK Tylöskog                             5:13     6:20     0:39    3:18    1:58    5:12     2:34    4:15     1:18    0:56                                   
    11     130 Pär Wåhlander                 32:40     0:56     8:20     8:56   13:03   15:17   22:40    25:49   30:12    31:56   32:40                                   
               Västerbergslagens OL                    0:56     7:24     0:36    4:07    2:14    7:23     3:09    4:23     1:44    0:44                                   
    12     137 Alexander Persson             33:27     1:31     7:12     7:52   11:03   13:13   18:57    22:17   30:45    32:46   33:27                                   
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:31     5:41     0:40    3:11    2:10    5:44     3:20    8:28     2:01    0:41                                   
    13     343 Carl Carlsvärd                34:01     4:01    11:04    11:38   15:06   18:29   25:14    28:12   31:52    33:14   34:01                                   
               Almby IK                                4:01     7:03     0:34    3:28    3:23    6:45     2:58    3:40     1:22    0:47                                   

           140 Måns Karlsson              Ej godk.     1:06     6:51     7:32   10:21   12:39   19:45    22:19   32:07    -----   33:53                                   
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    1:06     5:45     0:41    2:49    2:18    7:06     2:34    9:48             1:46                                   



H12  (14)                2130 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(193)   3(178)  4(175)  5(174)  6(188)   7(100)       M                                                    

     1     151 Jonathan Karlsson             19:43     0:57     3:15     8:08    9:45   13:21   17:28    19:05   19:43                                                    
               OK Tylöskog                             0:57     2:18     4:53    1:37    3:36    4:07     1:37    0:38                                                    
     2     145 Filip Jakobsson               21:47     1:07     3:08     8:03    9:42   15:11   19:27    21:09   21:47                                                    
               Degerfors OK                            1:07     2:01     4:55    1:39    5:29    4:16     1:42    0:38                                                    
     3     314 Edvin Hultberg                25:57     1:04     3:38     9:14   12:42   17:14   22:57    25:12   25:57                                                    
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:04     2:34     5:36    3:28    4:32    5:43     2:15    0:45                                                    
     4     153 Joel Vidfelt                  27:22     1:42     4:31    10:33   12:45   17:30   24:19    26:30   27:22                                                    
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:42     2:49     6:02    2:12    4:45    6:49     2:11    0:52                                                    
     5     152 Fredrik Regborn               31:09     1:12     4:18    10:42   13:20   22:28   28:01    30:18   31:09                                                    
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:12     3:06     6:24    2:38    9:08    5:33     2:17    0:51                                                    
     6     155 Oskar Lambertsson             33:03     2:19     4:38    10:31   12:25   26:22   30:37    32:23   33:03                                                    
               OK Djerf                                2:19     2:19     5:53    1:54   13:57    4:15     1:46    0:40                                                    
     7     148 Kristoffer Jacobsson          33:12     2:26     5:25    11:50   14:01   22:50   29:29    32:25   33:12                                                    
               Eds SK                                  2:26     2:59     6:25    2:11    8:49    6:39     2:56    0:47                                                    
     7     154 Viktor Ivarsson               33:12     1:51     4:17    10:42   12:50   20:48   29:56    32:13   33:12                                                    
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:51     2:26     6:25    2:08    7:58    9:08     2:17    0:59                                                    
     9     149 Oscar Eriksson                33:18     1:04     3:33     9:04   11:03   23:34   29:40    32:28   33:18                                                    
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:04     2:29     5:31    1:59   12:31    6:06     2:48    0:50                                                    
    10     146 Mattias Johansson             37:09     1:08     5:40    13:19   15:31   26:56   33:25    36:25   37:09                                                    
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  1:08     4:32     7:39    2:12   11:25    6:29     3:00    0:44                                                    
    11     157 Andreas Windefelt             45:35     1:12     5:08    12:49   20:01   36:42   42:16    44:42   45:35                                                    
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:12     3:56     7:41    7:12   16:41    5:34     2:26    0:53                                                    
    12     156 Marcus Östlund                47:51     2:48    11:17    18:28   22:14   38:50   44:12    47:00   47:51                                                    
               Västerbergslagens OL                    2:48     8:29     7:11    3:46   16:36    5:22     2:48    0:51                                                    
    13     150 Samuel Hörnell                83:22     1:22     4:53    13:36   24:55   61:35   79:17    82:22   83:22                                                    
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:22     3:31     8:43   11:19   36:40   17:42     3:05    1:00                                                    

           308 Jonas Carlsson             Ej godk.     1:15     5:28    12:58   15:33   27:39   35:19    -----   39:48                                                    
               Garphyttans IF                          1:15     4:13     7:30    2:35   12:06    7:40             4:29                                                    



H10  (9)                 1350 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(192)   3(186)  4(198)  5(100)       M                                                                     

     1     159 Jakob Eriksson                10:19     1:18     3:49     6:15    8:07    9:30   10:19                                                                     
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:18     2:31     2:26    1:52    1:23    0:49                                                                     
     2     328 Jakob Fransson                10:27     1:24     4:02     6:25    8:13    9:42   10:27                                                                     
               OK Milan                                1:24     2:38     2:23    1:48    1:29    0:45                                                                     
     3     161 Per Karlsson                  10:59     1:23     4:30     7:00    8:54   10:08   10:59                                                                     
               OK Tylöskog                             1:23     3:07     2:30    1:54    1:14    0:51                                                                     
     4     336 Elias Landfors                11:30     1:29     4:15     6:49    8:57   10:39   11:30                                                                     
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        1:29     2:46     2:34    2:08    1:42    0:51                                                                     
     5     160 Robin Svennberg               13:23     1:31     4:50     7:46   10:45   12:32   13:23                                                                     
               Degerfors OK                            1:31     3:19     2:56    2:59    1:47    0:51                                                                     
     6     164 Simon Dagerbäck               13:32     1:26     5:24     8:49   11:19   12:51   13:32             2:12     4:17   10:09                                   
               Degerfors OK                            1:26     3:58     3:25    2:30    1:32    0:41             *109     *171    *199                                   
     7     162 Edvin Ljungström              16:33     1:36     5:40    10:28   13:56   15:51   16:33                                                                     
               OK Djerf                                1:36     4:04     4:48    3:28    1:55    0:42                                                                     
     8     166 Johannes Niittymäki           22:46     1:52     6:24    16:46   20:07   21:51   22:46                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            1:52     4:32    10:22    3:21    1:44    0:55                                                                     
     9     163 Oskar Ivarsson                23:59     1:27    11:03    20:06   22:06   23:13   23:59                                                                     
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:27     9:36     9:03    2:00    1:07    0:46                                                                     



D70  (4)                 2130 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(113)   3(115)  4(129)  5(132)  6(107)   7(197)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     169 Britta Daniels                31:06     1:51     6:27     8:59   13:07   17:56   24:36    28:05   29:59    31:06                                           
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:51     4:36     2:32    4:08    4:49    6:40     3:29    1:54     1:07                                           
     2     170 Gun Helmersson                34:00     2:13     6:58    10:09   15:15   19:13   26:08    31:04   32:43    34:00                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:13     4:45     3:11    5:06    3:58    6:55     4:56    1:39     1:17                                           
     3     168 Ruth Nyström                  43:11     2:36     9:29    17:06   22:25   25:56   33:49    39:13   41:43    43:11                                           
               OK Amne                                 2:36     6:53     7:37    5:19    3:31    7:53     5:24    2:30     1:28                                           
     4     167 Berit Lundgren                51:06     2:54    11:05    15:26   23:06   29:44   40:45    46:20   49:09    51:06                                           
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:54     8:11     4:21    7:40    6:38   11:01     5:35    2:49     1:57                                           



D65  (4)                 2310 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(113)   3(115)  4(127)  5(129)  6(132)   7(107)  8(197)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     173 Mariann Nilsson               29:12     4:09     7:14     9:26   13:00   14:43   17:48    23:38   26:37    28:17   29:12                                   
               Deje SF                                 4:09     3:05     2:12    3:34    1:43    3:05     5:50    2:59     1:40    0:55                                   
     2     174 Eleonor Grönvall              30:09     4:21     7:25     9:36   13:37   15:13   18:27    24:43   27:14    29:01   30:09                                   
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:21     3:04     2:11    4:01    1:36    3:14     6:16    2:31     1:47    1:08                                   
     3     171 Solweig Karlsson              46:31     4:31    16:58    19:30   23:50   25:51   30:30    39:13   42:44    45:22   46:31                                   
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:31    12:27     2:32    4:20    2:01    4:39     8:43    3:31     2:38    1:09                                   
     4     172 Lilian Bengtsson              62:20    23:02    27:50    31:16   37:49   40:03   44:37    54:51   58:36    60:42   62:20                                   
               OK Amne                                23:02     4:48     3:26    6:33    2:14    4:34    10:14    3:45     2:06    1:38                                   



D60  (7)                 2770 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(127)   3(126)  4(119)  5(115)  6(113)   7(102)  8(107)   9(197) 10(100)        M                          

     1     175 Birgitta Arlebo               31:49     3:21     8:46    11:55   16:01   18:15   20:02    23:25   26:48    29:21   30:50    31:49                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:21     5:25     3:09    4:06    2:14    1:47     3:23    3:23     2:33    1:29     0:59                          
     2     179 Gunilla Bergman               32:05     3:00     9:26    12:30   16:05   18:21   20:31    24:05   27:19    29:34   31:00    32:05                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:00     6:26     3:04    3:35    2:16    2:10     3:34    3:14     2:15    1:26     1:05                          
     3     176 Elisabet Eriksson             36:26     3:38     9:11    13:14   17:16   19:51   22:23    25:36   29:05    34:09   35:28    36:26                          
               OK Alferna                              3:38     5:33     4:03    4:02    2:35    2:32     3:13    3:29     5:04    1:19     0:58                          
     4     180 Ingrid Jansson                43:10     3:57    11:14    14:48   21:11   25:18   27:33    32:48   36:51    40:33   42:04    43:10                          
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:57     7:17     3:34    6:23    4:07    2:15     5:15    4:03     3:42    1:31     1:06                          
     5     181 Ulla Öhrström                 46:41     6:57    15:31    19:32   25:07   28:23   30:54    35:21   39:53    43:14   45:09    46:41                          
               OK Amne                                 6:57     8:34     4:01    5:35    3:16    2:31     4:27    4:32     3:21    1:55     1:32                          
     6     182 Lissi Wilhelmsson             54:50     4:48    12:35    16:45   23:17   26:38   31:40    42:06   46:50    51:38   53:39    54:50                          
               Ulriksbergs IK                          4:48     7:47     4:10    6:32    3:21    5:02    10:26    4:44     4:48    2:01     1:11                          
     7     177 Linnéa Hall                   58:07     7:30    15:51    20:51   25:47   29:02   31:43    37:47   52:12    55:08   56:52    58:07                          
               OK Amne                                 7:30     8:21     5:00    4:56    3:15    2:41     6:04   14:25     2:56    1:44     1:15                          



D55  (5)                 2780 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(113)   3(116)  4(119)  5(118)  6(127)   7(129)  8(115)   9(105) 10(196)  11(100)       M                  

     1     186 Lena Jansson                  31:04     3:51     6:15     8:21    9:37   10:25   12:48    14:57   17:35    23:43   28:32    30:15   31:04                  
               Arboga OK                               3:51     2:24     2:06    1:16    0:48    2:23     2:09    2:38     6:08    4:49     1:43    0:49                  
     2     185 Inger Ljungström              37:36     3:57     7:12    11:08   12:42   13:43   18:21    20:09   23:38    27:53   34:14    36:34   37:36                  
               OK Djerf                                3:57     3:15     3:56    1:34    1:01    4:38     1:48    3:29     4:15    6:21     2:20    1:02                  
     3     183 Gunnel Gillenäs               37:57     4:56     9:19    12:09   13:59   15:50   18:54    20:29   24:00    28:52   34:52    36:58   37:57                  
               Kristinehamns OK                        4:56     4:23     2:50    1:50    1:51    3:04     1:35    3:31     4:52    6:00     2:06    0:59                  
     4     184 Ingeborg Torris               38:30     3:17     7:35    11:18   13:10   14:49   18:07    21:11   24:43    29:15   35:24    37:27   38:30                  
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:17     4:18     3:43    1:52    1:39    3:18     3:04    3:32     4:32    6:09     2:03    1:03                  
     5     187 Elisabeth Jonsson             61:21    12:51    19:01    22:05   23:28   25:11   42:59    44:34   47:27    52:11   58:07    60:19   61:21                  
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                 12:51     6:10     3:04    1:23    1:43   17:48     1:35    2:53     4:44    5:56     2:12    1:02                  



D55 MOTION  (3)          2750 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(132)   3(133)  4(166)  5(193)  6(178)   7(167)  8(197)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     188 Yvonne Galborgen              35:20     1:37     8:28     9:26   14:13   18:26   25:06    28:15   32:37    34:18   35:20                                   
               Eds SK                                  1:37     6:51     0:58    4:47    4:13    6:40     3:09    4:22     1:41    1:02                                   
     2     190 Ing-Marie Hugosson            39:35     1:36     8:47     9:39   17:23   19:54   27:19    31:58   36:53    38:41   39:35                                   
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:36     7:11     0:52    7:44    2:31    7:25     4:39    4:55     1:48    0:54                                   
     3     189 Birgit Ljung                  44:32     2:06    11:05    14:33   19:06   22:56   31:44    35:59   41:44    43:30   44:32                                   
               OK Gipen                                2:06     8:59     3:28    4:33    3:50    8:48     4:15    5:45     1:46    1:02                                   



D50  (4)                 2940 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(115)  5(117)  6(127)   7(168)  8(196)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     191 Margareta Wuopio              34:54     2:54     4:47    12:54   14:01   15:30   18:02    27:15   32:33    34:05   34:54                                   
               Västerbergslagens OL                    2:54     1:53     8:07    1:07    1:29    2:32     9:13    5:18     1:32    0:49                                   
     2     194 Britt Fredriksson             35:39     2:42     5:04     9:25   11:02   12:01   15:05    26:13   32:46    34:41   35:39                                   
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:42     2:22     4:21    1:37    0:59    3:04    11:08    6:33     1:55    0:58                                   
     3     192 Britt Sjögren                 38:30     3:33     6:08    10:12   11:45   13:11   16:27    29:17   35:43    37:44   38:30                                   
               Kristinehamns OK                        3:33     2:35     4:04    1:33    1:26    3:16    12:50    6:26     2:01    0:46                                   
     4     193 Barbro Ljungberg              59:27     4:23     7:38    15:35   18:10   21:59   27:16    41:52   54:59    58:13   59:27                                   
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  4:23     3:15     7:57    2:35    3:49    5:17    14:36   13:07     3:14    1:14                                   



D45  (9)                 2970 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(115)   3(118)  4(130)  5(169)  6(194)   7(197)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     201 Kerstin Norman                33:24     6:13     7:23     8:58   13:38   24:46    0.00    31:15   32:25    33:24                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          6:13     1:10     1:35    4:40   11:08             6:29    1:10     0:59                                           
     2     195 Tone Hollowell                33:42     8:09     9:40    10:44   15:45   25:34    0.00    31:51   32:53    33:42                                           
               OK Tyr                                  8:09     1:31     1:04    5:01    9:49             6:17    1:02     0:49                                           
     3     199 Ingrid Kensby                 34:00     6:12     8:25     9:15   14:54   27:08    0.00    32:06   33:13    34:00                                           
               OK Tyr                                  6:12     2:13     0:50    5:39   12:14             4:58    1:07     0:47                                           
     4     196 Ewa-Liz Hedström-Säll         37:27     5:45     7:30     8:53   13:42   27:45    0.00    35:20   36:40    37:27                                           
               OK Alferna                              5:45     1:45     1:23    4:49   14:03             7:35    1:20     0:47                                           
     5     202 Birgitta Gustafsson           41:00     5:59     7:15     9:30   14:52   33:38    0.00    39:01   40:09    41:00                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             5:59     1:16     2:15    5:22   18:46             5:23    1:08     0:51                                           
     6     203 Ing-Marie Lindahl             51:29    23:30    24:43    26:17   30:37   43:10    0.00    49:13   50:34    51:29                                           
               OK Milan                               23:30     1:13     1:34    4:20   12:33             6:03    1:21     0:55                                           
     7     197 Carina Hollanti               54:19    13:58    15:28    17:16   24:59   43:36    0.00    51:40   53:20    54:19                                           
               Garphyttans IF                         13:58     1:30     1:48    7:43   18:37             8:04    1:40     0:59                                           

           200 Hanne Jensen                 Felst.    17:58    20:07    22:22   28:07   -----    0.00    -----   63:24    64:32            61:07                          
               Eds SK                                 17:58     2:09     2:15    5:45                            35:17     1:08             *196                          
           198 Britt-Mari Kvarnström        Felst.    -----    16:02    17:28   22:49   41:00    0.00    49:47   51:29    52:53                                           
               Kils OK                                         16:02     1:26    5:21   18:11             8:47    1:42     1:24                                           



D45 MOTION  (2)          2970 m                                         
                                                     1(129)   2(119)   3(116)  4(132)  5(166)  6(193)   7(188)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     205 Eva Korkeakoski               42:33     8:30    15:51    18:15   24:15   29:35   32:22    38:26   41:26    42:33                                           
               OK Milan                                8:30     7:21     2:24    6:00    5:20    2:47     6:04    3:00     1:07                                           
     2     204 Karin Strutz                  57:08    11:51    21:02    24:50   33:21   40:29   44:08    49:46   54:59    57:08                                           
               Eds SK                                 11:51     9:11     3:48    8:31    7:08    3:39     5:38    5:13     2:09                                           



D40  (8)                 3230 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(127)  5(163)  6(169)   7(194)  8(189)   9(100)       M                                   

     1     210 Kajsa Holmqvist               31:25     2:10     4:03     7:15   11:06   20:38   22:56     0.00   29:03    30:33   31:25                                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:10     1:53     3:12    3:51    9:32    2:18             6:07     1:30    0:52                                   
     2     346 Tina Helgman                  32:43     2:11     3:58     7:15   10:37   20:49   23:41     0.00   30:09    31:58   32:43                                   
               OK Tyr                                  2:11     1:47     3:17    3:22   10:12    2:52             6:28     1:49    0:45                                   
     3     211 Anna-Lena Gustafsson          35:01     3:30     5:06     9:30   13:05   22:08   25:19     0.00   32:26    34:16   35:01                                   
               Gagnefs OK                              3:30     1:36     4:24    3:35    9:03    3:11             7:07     1:50    0:45                                   
     4     212 Helena Pepa                   35:36     1:57     3:44     9:33   13:17   24:02   27:06     0.00   33:07    34:47   35:36                                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:57     1:47     5:49    3:44   10:45    3:04             6:01     1:40    0:49                                   
     5     208 Torun Pahlm                   37:58     2:15     4:08     7:19   11:24   23:26   29:39     0.00   35:26    37:05   37:58                                   
               Garphyttans IF                          2:15     1:53     3:11    4:05   12:02    6:13             5:47     1:39    0:53                                   
     6     206 Monica Hallor                 39:54     4:01     6:23    10:53   15:09   27:56   30:28     0.00   36:59    38:53   39:54                                   
               OK Tisaren                              4:01     2:22     4:30    4:16   12:47    2:32             6:31     1:54    1:01                                   
     7     306 Anna-Lena Sarfve              43:37     4:21     8:46    12:09   16:20   29:57   33:19     0.00   40:16    42:42   43:37                                   
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:21     4:25     3:23    4:11   13:37    3:22             6:57     2:26    0:55                                   
     8     207 Carina Regborn                44:24     3:13     5:41    11:32   15:40   27:32   32:58     0.00   41:38    43:32   44:24                                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:13     2:28     5:51    4:08   11:52    5:26             8:40     1:54    0:52                                   



D35  (2)                 3350 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(114)   3(117)  4(129)  5(160)  6(169)   7(183)  8(194)   9(197) 10(100)        M                          

     1     213 Gunilla Ahola                 32:35     3:00     6:11     7:38   11:28   20:37   23:27    26:49   28:52    30:40   31:50    32:35                          
               OK Djerf                                3:00     3:11     1:27    3:50    9:09    2:50     3:22    2:03     1:48    1:10     0:45                          
     2     214 Anna-Lena Jacobsson           43:45     3:10     6:51    10:48   15:03   27:13   30:39    35:55    0.00    41:19   42:48    43:45                          
               Degerfors OK                            3:10     3:41     3:57    4:15   12:10    3:26     5:16             5:24    1:29     0:57                          



D35 MOTION  (1)          3530 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(116)   3(119)  4(129)  5(132)  6(166)   7(193)  8(178)   9(167) 10(197)  11(100)       M                  

     1     215 Ulrica Vidfelt                49:25     1:21     7:38    10:03   15:13   25:09   29:26    31:40   37:34    40:36   47:02    48:24   49:25            19:15 
               Lindebygdens OK                         1:21     6:17     2:25    5:10    9:56    4:17     2:14    5:54     3:02    6:26     1:22    1:01             *133 



D21  (16)                4390 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(105)   3(114)  4(118)  5(120)  6(121)   7(124)  8(125)   9(127) 10(159)  11(158) 12(183) 13(194)  14(197) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     227 Karolina Karlsson             35:47     1:57     3:32     6:53    8:13   10:08   11:02    12:15   13:31    16:19   25:26    26:17   30:38    0.00    34:08 
               Almby IK                                1:57     1:35     3:21    1:20    1:55    0:54     1:13    1:16     2:48    9:07     0:51    4:21             3:30 
                                                      35:10    35:47                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02     0:37                                                                                                      
     2     228 Anna-Karin Mattsson           37:53     2:12     3:43     7:33    9:16   11:41   12:32    13:17   14:54    17:58   27:12    28:01   32:23    0.00    36:11 
               Skattkärrs IF                           2:12     1:31     3:50    1:43    2:25    0:51     0:45    1:37     3:04    9:14     0:49    4:22             3:48 
                                                      37:11    37:53                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:42                                                                                                      
     3     224 Teresé Korkeakoski            43:49     2:26     4:24     8:05    9:54   12:14   13:16    14:16   15:52    19:16   31:36    32:51   37:42    0.00    41:57 
               OK Milan                                2:26     1:58     3:41    1:49    2:20    1:02     1:00    1:36     3:24   12:20     1:15    4:51             4:15 
                                                      43:07    43:49                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:42                                                                                                      
     4     218 Marika Hagelberg              44:35     2:15     4:04     9:56   11:35   13:51   14:51    15:47   17:12    20:48   31:46    32:53   38:30    0.00    42:30 
               OK Kåre                                 2:15     1:49     5:52    1:39    2:16    1:00     0:56    1:25     3:36   10:58     1:07    5:37             4:00 
                                                      43:46    44:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:49                                                                                                      
     5     221 Linda Nilsson                 45:42     3:10     4:52     8:19   10:12   12:48   14:31    15:23   16:54    20:29   34:02    35:07   39:53    0.00    43:46 
               Kristinehamns OK                        3:10     1:42     3:27    1:53    2:36    1:43     0:52    1:31     3:35   13:33     1:05    4:46             3:53 
                                                      44:54    45:42                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:48                                                                                                      
     6     229 Anna Jonhed                   45:58     2:45     4:48     9:40   11:18   14:08   15:07    16:01   17:45    21:17   33:52    34:47   39:41    0.00    43:46 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:45     2:03     4:52    1:38    2:50    0:59     0:54    1:44     3:32   12:35     0:55    4:54             4:05 
                                                      45:07    45:58                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21     0:51                                                                                                      
     7     225 Charlotte Holm                46:10     5:24     7:02    11:48   13:39   16:22   17:17    18:04   19:30    22:39   34:06    35:07   39:45    0.00    44:01 
               OK Djerf                                5:24     1:38     4:46    1:51    2:43    0:55     0:47    1:26     3:09   11:27     1:01    4:38             4:16 
                                                      45:13    46:10                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:57                                                                                                      
     8     323 Sofia Carlsson                47:25     2:51     4:47     8:19   11:04   13:36   14:36    15:42   17:29    21:28   34:33    35:40   41:14    0.00    45:26 
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:51     1:56     3:32    2:45    2:32    1:00     1:06    1:47     3:59   13:05     1:07    5:34             4:12 
                                                      46:35    47:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:50                                                                                                      
     9     216 Lina Rööhs                    50:34     4:08     7:14    10:20   12:20   14:53   20:12    21:14   23:07    27:09   37:55    39:05   44:34    0.00    48:38 
               Skattkärrs IF                           4:08     3:06     3:06    2:00    2:33    5:19     1:02    1:53     4:02   10:46     1:10    5:29             4:04 
                                                      49:44    50:34                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:50                                                                                                      
    10     220 Sara Kalander                 53:02     3:44     7:32    11:22   13:30   16:22   17:28    18:29   20:04    24:46   38:35    39:52   46:24    0.00    51:07 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:44     3:48     3:50    2:08    2:52    1:06     1:01    1:35     4:42   13:49     1:17    6:32             4:43 
                                                      52:17    53:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:45                                                                                                      
    11     226 Linda Lännenmäki              63:29     2:27     4:17    10:49   13:25   17:07   19:03    24:47   26:31    30:31   45:09    46:20   54:18    0.00    59:44 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:27     1:50     6:32    2:36    3:42    1:56     5:44    1:44     4:00   14:38     1:11    7:58             5:26 
                                                      61:41    63:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:57     1:48                                                                                                      
    12     217 Nina Böe                      64:15     2:14     4:26    12:52   14:52   17:23   19:22    20:33   22:41    27:23   50:03    52:09   57:08    0.00    61:58 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:14     2:12     8:26    2:00    2:31    1:59     1:11    2:08     4:42   22:40     2:06    4:59             4:50 
                                                      63:20    64:15                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22     0:55                                                                                                      
    13     223 Susanne Svahn                 64:18     2:51     5:12    19:14   21:24   24:31   25:48    27:02   28:56    33:28   48:54    50:31   57:23    0.00    62:01 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:51     2:21    14:02    2:10    3:07    1:17     1:14    1:54     4:32   15:26     1:37    6:52             4:38 
                                                      63:25    64:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24     0:53                                                                                                      
    14     222 Susanne Klockare              64:43     2:38     4:52     9:14   11:50   15:45   17:05    18:12   20:25    25:27   44:37    46:19   55:55    0.00    62:31 
               OK Tyr                                  2:38     2:14     4:22    2:36    3:55    1:20     1:07    2:13     5:02   19:10     1:42    9:36             6:36 
                                                      63:57    64:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26     0:46                                                                                                      

           321 Susanne Eriksson             Felst.     3:33     7:20    13:34   16:43   20:19   21:19    22:37   26:08    30:56   -----    -----   -----    0.00    47:38 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:33     3:47     6:14    3:09    3:36    1:00     1:18    3:31     4:48                                     16:42 
                                                      49:45                                                                                                               
                                                       2:07                                                                                                               
           230 Anna-Karin Nilsson         Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                                                                                                                                     
                                                      -----                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                          



D18  (3)                 3350 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(114)   3(117)  4(129)  5(160)  6(169)   7(183)  8(194)   9(197) 10(100)        M                          

     1     233 Lisa Larsson                  36:15     4:32     8:02     9:48   13:51   23:23   27:31    30:39   32:27    34:20   35:29    36:15                          
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  4:32     3:30     1:46    4:03    9:32    4:08     3:08    1:48     1:53    1:09     0:46                          
     2     232 Lisa Westerberg               45:18     7:03    12:04    14:03   17:23   27:52   35:25    39:26   41:34    43:20   44:29    45:18                          
               OK Milan                                7:03     5:01     1:59    3:20   10:29    7:33     4:01    2:08     1:46    1:09     0:49                          
     3     231 Anna Algotson                 48:49     6:06    14:52    17:10   21:26   33:46   37:17    42:35   44:41    46:47   47:56    48:49                          
               OK Tylöskog                             6:06     8:46     2:18    4:16   12:20    3:31     5:18    2:06     2:06    1:09     0:53                          



D16  (16)                2780 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(113)   3(116)  4(119)  5(118)  6(127)   7(129)  8(115)   9(105) 10(196)  11(100)       M                  

     1     238 Karin E. Gustafsson           25:59     2:00     4:45     6:58    8:07    9:40   11:38    13:31   15:48    18:38   23:35    25:13   25:59                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:00     2:45     2:13    1:09    1:33    1:58     1:53    2:17     2:50    4:57     1:38    0:46                  
     2     244 Lovisa Falk                   26:04     2:12     4:30     6:55    8:13    8:59   11:23    12:41   14:57    18:10   23:39    25:20   26:04                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:12     2:18     2:25    1:18    0:46    2:24     1:18    2:16     3:13    5:29     1:41    0:44                  
     3     327 Klara Larslin                 26:23     1:59     4:35     7:14    8:19    9:44   12:08    13:30   16:12    19:31   24:02    25:42   26:23                  
               OK Djerf                                1:59     2:36     2:39    1:05    1:25    2:24     1:22    2:42     3:19    4:31     1:40    0:41                  
     4     243 Lovisa Persson                27:18     2:34     4:48     7:03    8:11    9:10   11:17    13:27   16:21    20:19   24:46    26:33   27:18                  
               Laxå OK                                 2:34     2:14     2:15    1:08    0:59    2:07     2:10    2:54     3:58    4:27     1:47    0:45                  
     5     236 Marika Lindahl                27:33     2:43     5:35     7:59    9:13   10:08   12:13    13:30   16:38    20:12   24:39    26:41   27:33                  
               OK Milan                                2:43     2:52     2:24    1:14    0:55    2:05     1:17    3:08     3:34    4:27     2:02    0:52                  
     6     344 Kristin Carbonnier            28:11     1:52     4:30     7:07    8:28    9:21   11:47    13:22   16:17    19:51   25:19    27:32   28:11                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:52     2:38     2:37    1:21    0:53    2:26     1:35    2:55     3:34    5:28     2:13    0:39                  
     7     345 Victoria Nilsson              28:45     2:10     4:57     7:08    8:25    9:21   12:12    13:35   16:38    20:49   25:56    27:58   28:45                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:10     2:47     2:11    1:17    0:56    2:51     1:23    3:03     4:11    5:07     2:02    0:47                  
     8     235 Sandra Boman                  29:25     1:51     4:42     7:11    8:45   11:22   13:56    15:15   18:02    21:47   27:01    28:45   29:25                  
               Deje SF                                 1:51     2:51     2:29    1:34    2:37    2:34     1:19    2:47     3:45    5:14     1:44    0:40                  
     9     237 Hanna Larsson                 29:32     2:22     4:56     7:55    9:02    9:47   12:20    13:46   16:41    21:09   26:59    28:47   29:32                  
               Garphyttans IF                          2:22     2:34     2:59    1:07    0:45    2:33     1:26    2:55     4:28    5:50     1:48    0:45                  
    10     240 Anna Lundqvist                30:45     3:03     5:32     9:07   10:23   12:33   15:20    16:32   19:28    23:05   28:11    29:55   30:45            11:14 
               Kils OK                                 3:03     2:29     3:35    1:16    2:10    2:47     1:12    2:56     3:37    5:06     1:44    0:50             *117 
    11     310 Charlotte Kung                32:15     3:06     6:00     8:29   10:00   10:48   13:17    14:35   17:12    24:25   29:51    31:34   32:15                  
               Garphyttans IF                          3:06     2:54     2:29    1:31    0:48    2:29     1:18    2:37     7:13    5:26     1:43    0:41                  
    11     319 Frida Fjellström              32:15     2:58     5:38     8:48   10:19   11:13   13:39    15:12   18:00    24:06   30:10    31:32   32:15                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:58     2:40     3:10    1:31    0:54    2:26     1:33    2:48     6:06    6:04     1:22    0:43                  
    13     239 Veronica Ljungström           33:15     2:08     4:49     7:47    9:37   10:29   15:19    16:39   19:42    24:44   30:43    32:28   33:15                  
               OK Djerf                                2:08     2:41     2:58    1:50    0:52    4:50     1:20    3:03     5:02    5:59     1:45    0:47                  
    14     313 Anna Carlsén                  36:36     2:40     6:16     9:33   10:53   12:05   15:51    17:31   21:04    27:16   33:17    35:37   36:36                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:40     3:36     3:17    1:20    1:12    3:46     1:40    3:33     6:12    6:01     2:20    0:59                  
    15     309 Cecilia Carlsson              42:51     3:59    12:21    16:11   17:38   18:52   21:46    24:09   27:23    33:06   39:58    42:00   42:51                  
               Garphyttans IF                          3:59     8:22     3:50    1:27    1:14    2:54     2:23    3:14     5:43    6:52     2:02    0:51                  

           242 Moa Berglund               Ej godk.     6:17    -----    13:06   14:25   15:19   17:50    19:11   23:00    -----   -----    33:52   34:45                  
               OK Milan                                6:17              6:49    1:19    0:54    2:31     1:21    3:49                     10:52    0:53                  



D14  (9)                 2370 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(132)   3(133)  4(166)  5(193)  6(179)   7(167)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     254 Josefine Wallenhammar         18:20     0:51     5:21     5:50    8:39   10:11   13:53    15:42   17:36    18:20                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:51     4:30     0:29    2:49    1:32    3:42     1:49    1:54     0:44                                           
     2     252 Linnea Holmqvist              19:00     0:47     4:47     5:18    9:12   10:44   14:31    16:15   18:12    19:00                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:47     4:00     0:31    3:54    1:32    3:47     1:44    1:57     0:48                                           
     3     315 Malene Wixner Johansso        20:56     0:58     6:21     6:49    9:43   11:20   15:44    18:07   20:05    20:56                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:58     5:23     0:28    2:54    1:37    4:24     2:23    1:58     0:51                                           
     4     249 Louise Gustavsson             21:10     1:01     5:47     6:25    9:54   11:53   16:27    18:27   20:23    21:10                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:01     4:46     0:38    3:29    1:59    4:34     2:00    1:56     0:47                                           
     5     253 Amanda Jacobsson              21:38     0:57     5:35     6:07    9:13   12:38   17:17    18:58   20:52    21:38                                           
               Degerfors OK                            0:57     4:38     0:32    3:06    3:25    4:39     1:41    1:54     0:46                                           
     6     250 Eva Gustafsson                21:41     1:30     6:18     6:51   10:10   11:55   16:59    19:03   20:52    21:41                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:30     4:48     0:33    3:19    1:45    5:04     2:04    1:49     0:49                                           
     7     251 Hanna Hellsing                21:54     0:59     6:14     6:56   10:33   12:14   17:04    19:03   21:05    21:54                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                         0:59     5:15     0:42    3:37    1:41    4:50     1:59    2:02     0:49                                           
     8     326 Sofie Karlsson                24:01     1:15     7:47     8:34   11:57   14:07   18:40    21:03   23:15    24:01                                           
               OK Djerf                                1:15     6:32     0:47    3:23    2:10    4:33     2:23    2:12     0:46                                           
     9     246 Louise Winqvist               34:06     1:06     7:28     8:02   12:07   14:15   28:58    31:03   33:14    34:06                                           
               OK Djerf                                1:06     6:22     0:34    4:05    2:08   14:43     2:05    2:11     0:52                                           



D12  (14)                2130 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(193)   3(178)  4(175)  5(174)  6(188)   7(100)       M                                                    

     1     264 Malin Helgman                 21:21     1:06     3:45     8:31   10:13   13:32   18:31    20:36   21:21                                                    
               OK Tyr                                  1:06     2:39     4:46    1:42    3:19    4:59     2:05    0:45                                                    
     2     335 Linnea Landfors               25:36     1:06     3:20     8:26   10:26   17:07   22:25    24:51   25:36                                                    
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        1:06     2:14     5:06    2:00    6:41    5:18     2:26    0:45                                                    
     3     265 Ellinor Eriksson              26:31     1:54     4:20    10:02   13:45   17:41   23:26    25:42   26:31                                                    
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:54     2:26     5:42    3:43    3:56    5:45     2:16    0:49                                                    
     4     266 Ebba Ekman                    27:49     1:21     4:06    11:22   13:46   18:57   24:21    26:52   27:49                                                    
               Västvärmlands OK                        1:21     2:45     7:16    2:24    5:11    5:24     2:31    0:57                                                    
     5     303 Hanna Wedin                   27:52     1:13     3:50     9:05   12:00   19:29   24:25    27:00   27:52                                                    
               Almby IK                                1:13     2:37     5:15    2:55    7:29    4:56     2:35    0:52                                                    
     6     255 Nina Hallor                   27:57     1:49     4:15     9:38   11:35   17:05   24:51    27:12   27:57                                                    
               OK Tisaren                              1:49     2:26     5:23    1:57    5:30    7:46     2:21    0:45                                                    
     7     260 Wilma Holmqvist               29:11     2:24     5:55    13:13   15:17   19:48   26:07    28:26   29:11                                                    
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:24     3:31     7:18    2:04    4:31    6:19     2:19    0:45                                                    
     8     256 Elin Lindberg                 31:10     1:05     4:06    11:13   12:47   23:18   27:55    30:25   31:10                                                    
               OK Djerf                                1:05     3:01     7:07    1:34   10:31    4:37     2:30    0:45                                                    
     9     262 Kristina Carlqvist            34:46     1:22     4:16    11:01   13:06   26:46   31:33    33:50   34:46                                                    
               OK Djerf                                1:22     2:54     6:45    2:05   13:40    4:47     2:17    0:56                                                    
    10     263 Jessica Korkeakoski           35:00     1:46     4:59    13:03   16:04   23:52   30:47    34:00   35:00                                                    
               OK Milan                                1:46     3:13     8:04    3:01    7:48    6:55     3:13    1:00                                                    
    11     258 Cecilia Boman                 36:45     4:02     7:35    15:53   19:07   25:51   32:58    35:52   36:45                                                    
               Deje SF                                 4:02     3:33     8:18    3:14    6:44    7:07     2:54    0:53                                                    
    12     257 Fanny Uhr                     38:10     1:07     3:51    13:12   22:30   28:50   34:59    37:25   38:10                                                    
               OK Milan                                1:07     2:44     9:21    9:18    6:20    6:09     2:26    0:45                                                    
    13     259 Amanda Johansson              44:02     1:29     4:20     9:40   14:51   35:54   40:54    43:15   44:02                                                    
               Kristinehamns OK                        1:29     2:51     5:20    5:11   21:03    5:00     2:21    0:47                                                    

           261 Linn Lundqvist             Ej godk.     2:03     6:37    18:05   20:39   -----   -----    46:36   47:35                                                    
               Almby IK                                2:03     4:34    11:28    2:34                    25:57    0:59                                                    



D10  (7)                 1350 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(192)   3(186)  4(198)  5(100)       M                                                                     

     1     271 Maria Gustafsson               9:46     1:15     3:46     6:13    7:43    8:57    9:46                                                                     
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:15     2:31     2:27    1:30    1:14    0:49                                                                     
     2     268 Lisa Eriksson                 10:46     1:29     4:18     6:57    8:50    9:59   10:46                                                                     
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:29     2:49     2:39    1:53    1:09    0:47                                                                     
     3     272 Matilda Eriksson              11:07     1:19     4:18     6:48    8:59   10:19   11:07                                                                     
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:19     2:59     2:30    2:11    1:20    0:48                                                                     
     4     267 Alice Persson                 12:18     1:32     5:10     8:00    9:50   11:25   12:18                                                                     
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:32     3:38     2:50    1:50    1:35    0:53                                                                     
     5     270 Emma Östlund                  15:27     1:58     5:41     9:18   12:01   14:24   15:27                                                                     
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:58     3:43     3:37    2:43    2:23    1:03                                                                     
     6     269 Saga Sander                   15:34     1:56     4:53     8:06   10:13   14:26   15:34                                                                     
               OK Milan                                1:56     2:57     3:13    2:07    4:13    1:08                                                                     
     7     273 Malin Johansson               16:14     1:35     5:35    11:14   13:36   15:09   16:14                                                                     
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  1:35     4:00     5:39    2:22    1:33    1:05                                                                     



U4  (2)                  2370 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(132)   3(133)  4(166)  5(193)  6(179)   7(167)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     274 Gustav Stenquist              30:06     1:12     7:53     8:35   13:46   16:39   23:13    26:43   29:14    30:06                                           
               Gagnefs OK                              1:12     6:41     0:42    5:11    2:53    6:34     3:30    2:31     0:52                                           

           275 Katrin Nordblad            Ej godk.     1:31    11:34    12:13   16:08   18:46   -----    24:41   26:48    27:41                                           
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    1:31    10:03     0:39    3:55    2:38             5:55    2:07     0:53                                           



U3  (6)                  2130 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(193)   3(178)  4(175)  5(174)  6(188)   7(100)       M                                                    

     1     281 Oskar Jensen                  27:27     2:01     4:04     9:59   15:06   18:36   24:18    26:44   27:27                                                    
               Eds SK                                  2:01     2:03     5:55    5:07    3:30    5:42     2:26    0:43                                                    
     2     278 Pär Stenquist                 30:12     1:21     4:25    11:25   13:59   19:13   26:44    29:15   30:12                                                    
               Gagnefs OK                              1:21     3:04     7:00    2:34    5:14    7:31     2:31    0:57                                                    
     3     279 Andreas Jakobsson             31:17     1:04     3:13     8:16   10:04   20:35   28:13    30:42   31:17                                                    
               Eds SK                                  1:04     2:09     5:03    1:48   10:31    7:38     2:29    0:35                                                    
     4     277 Martin Edman                  38:46     1:39     5:59    16:10   19:15   26:06   33:57    37:48   38:46                                                    
               Eds SK                                  1:39     4:20    10:11    3:05    6:51    7:51     3:51    0:58                                                    
     5     280 Lisa Viktorsson               40:47     2:30     6:25    14:53   18:20   27:56   36:43    39:53   40:47                                                    
               Eds SK                                  2:30     3:55     8:28    3:27    9:36    8:47     3:10    0:54                                                    
     6     276 Anton Lazarides               47:51     3:37     7:02    14:37   17:11   36:38   43:26    46:59   47:51                                                    
               Eds SK                                  3:37     3:25     7:35    2:34   19:27    6:48     3:33    0:52                                                    



U2  (10)                 1350 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(192)   3(186)  4(198)  5(100)       M                                                                     

     1     284 Anna Eriksson                 10:49     1:27     4:18     6:58    8:55   10:01   10:49                                                                     
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:27     2:51     2:40    1:57    1:06    0:48                                                                     
     2     282 Annie Hidén                   14:02     2:00     5:55     8:57   11:26   13:13   14:02                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            2:00     3:55     3:02    2:29    1:47    0:49                                                                     
     3     289 Andreas Niittymäki            15:35     1:44     7:13    10:24   12:58   14:48   15:35                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            1:44     5:29     3:11    2:34    1:50    0:47                                                                     
     4     285 Sanna Fredriksson             17:16     2:11     6:38    11:55   14:15   16:09   17:16                                                                     
               Degerfors OK                            2:11     4:27     5:17    2:20    1:54    1:07                                                                     
     5     290 Linnea Palonen                17:20     2:15     6:43    11:59   14:15   16:10   17:20                                                                     
               Degerfors OK                            2:15     4:28     5:16    2:16    1:55    1:10                                                                     
     6     286 Arvid Riemer                  17:49     2:07     6:47    11:58   14:19   16:34   17:49                                                                     
               Degerfors OK                            2:07     4:40     5:11    2:21    2:15    1:15                                                                     
     7     287 Johanna Berglund              18:00     2:09     6:49    10:33   13:53   16:38   18:00                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            2:09     4:40     3:44    3:20    2:45    1:22                                                                     
     8     291 Björg Walter                  18:52     2:31     6:28    12:07   15:09   17:17   18:52                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            2:31     3:57     5:39    3:02    2:08    1:35                                                                     
     9     288 Fredrik Wunder                22:26     2:15     5:19    16:25   19:04   21:27   22:26                                                                     
               Degerfors OK                            2:15     3:04    11:06    2:39    2:23    0:59                                                                     
     9     283 Johan Nilsson                 22:26     2:14     5:22    16:28   19:02   21:26   22:26                                                                     
               Degerfors OK                            2:14     3:08    11:06    2:34    2:24    1:00                                                                     



U1  (3)                  1500 m                                         
                                                     1(104)   2(112)   3(110)  4(111)  5(103)  6(109)   7(100)       M                                                    

     1     293 Hanna Zander                  13:54     2:30     4:15     5:36    6:59    8:36   10:27    12:50   13:54                                                    
               Hällefors OK                            2:30     1:45     1:21    1:23    1:37    1:51     2:23    1:04                                                    
     2     340 Albin Andersson               15:48     3:12     5:35     7:04    8:05    9:56   11:51    14:44   15:48                                                    
               Ulriksbergs IK                          3:12     2:23     1:29    1:01    1:51    1:55     2:53    1:04                                                    
     3     292 Andrine Svensson              15:59     3:09     5:12     6:52    8:28   10:07   11:42    15:08   15:59                                                    
               OK Djerf                                3:09     2:03     1:40    1:36    1:39    1:35     3:26    0:51                                                    



INSKOLNING  (9)          1300 m                                         
                                                     1(103)   2(111)   3(170)  4(109)  5(100)       M                                                                     

     1     296 Ella Hidén                    15:07     2:29     4:59     7:51   10:24   13:18   15:07                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            2:29     2:30     2:52    2:33    2:54    1:49                                                                     
     2     298 Heidi Walter                  15:14     2:33     5:03     7:54   10:30   13:19   15:14                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            2:33     2:30     2:51    2:36    2:49    1:55                                                                     
     3     387 Johan Bjernhed Nordahl        16:37     2:32     5:15     8:04   10:25   15:03   16:37                                                                     
               Klubb 90002                             2:32     2:43     2:49    2:21    4:38    1:34                                                                     
     4     353 Maja Eriksson                 19:51     3:18     6:26    10:21   14:36   17:51   19:51                                                                     
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:18     3:08     3:55    4:15    3:15    2:00                                                                     
     4     392 Elin Blomkvist                19:51     3:40     7:44    11:27   15:07   18:50   19:51                                                                     
               Skattkärrs IF                           3:40     4:04     3:43    3:40    3:43    1:01                                                                     
     6     297 Mikaela Hörnell               20:52     3:28     6:47    10:32   14:09   18:25   20:52                                                                     
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:28     3:19     3:45    3:37    4:16    2:27                                                                     
     7     294 Tobias Mill                   25:46     4:51     8:49    12:50   16:35   23:23   25:46                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            4:51     3:58     4:01    3:45    6:48    2:23                                                                     
     8     295 Tobias Johansson              28:12     2:39     6:07    19:01   23:02   27:16   28:12                                                                     
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  2:39     3:28    12:54    4:01    4:14    0:56                                                                     
     9     299 Vilgot Wetterskoog            32:23     5:14    11:14    17:40   23:02   29:38   32:23                                                                     
               Hällefors OK                            5:14     6:00     6:26    5:22    6:36    2:45                                                                     



Öppen 2  (2)             1350 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(192)   3(186)  4(198)  5(100)       M                                                                     

     1     348 Alexander Sunesson            12:27     1:47     5:05     8:02   10:07   11:27   12:27                                                                     
               OK Djerf                                1:47     3:18     2:57    2:05    1:20    1:00                                                                     
     2     371 Sara Kerttu Åkerman           26:47     2:47     6:54    21:16   24:06   25:52   26:47                                                                     
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:47     4:07    14:22    2:50    1:46    0:55                                                                     



Öppen 3  (6)             2130 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(193)   3(178)  4(175)  5(174)  6(188)   7(100)       M                                                    

     1     333 Kristina Landfors             29:38     1:28     5:18    11:54   15:22   19:56   26:23    28:48   29:38                                                    
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        1:28     3:50     6:36    3:28    4:34    6:27     2:25    0:50                                                    
     2     391 Peter Östlund                 32:20     1:57     4:40    11:33   13:34   20:19   27:55    31:18   32:20                                                    
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:57     2:43     6:53    2:01    6:45    7:36     3:23    1:02                                                    
     3     396 Anna Lindéus                  37:19     2:04     6:40    13:48   15:51   23:23   33:02    36:17   37:19                                                    
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:04     4:36     7:08    2:03    7:32    9:39     3:15    1:02                                                    
     4     395 Henrik Sandberg               37:23     2:20     6:40    13:53   15:59   23:29   33:02    36:26   37:23                                                    
               Klubb 90002                             2:20     4:20     7:13    2:06    7:30    9:33     3:24    0:57                                                    
     5     394 Gert Lindén                   44:35     3:31     7:47    15:14   18:01   24:56   40:38    43:35   44:35                                                    
               Almby IK                                3:31     4:16     7:27    2:47    6:55   15:42     2:57    1:00                                                    
     6     385 Ann Holmqvist                 45:23     2:15     7:26    17:11   21:31   29:18   38:59    43:50   45:23                                                    
               Almby IK                                2:15     5:11     9:45    4:20    7:47    9:41     4:51    1:33                                                    



Öppen 4  (12)            2370 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(132)   3(133)  4(166)  5(193)  6(179)   7(167)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     384 Andreas Hidén                 20:31     1:08     5:44     6:15    9:27   11:09   16:12    17:55   19:40    20:31                                           
               Hällefors OK                            1:08     4:36     0:31    3:12    1:42    5:03     1:43    1:45     0:51                                           
     2     347 Filip Söderlund               22:54     1:07     5:44     6:17    9:35   11:38   17:26    19:42   21:52    22:54                                           
               OK Milan                                1:07     4:37     0:33    3:18    2:03    5:48     2:16    2:10     1:02                                           
     3     366 Lotta Fransson                25:40     1:57     8:03     8:44   12:00   14:09   20:19    22:45   24:51    25:40                                           
               OK Milan                                1:57     6:06     0:41    3:16    2:09    6:10     2:26    2:06     0:49                                           
     4     354 Lars Hugosson                 26:23     1:14     7:28     8:12   12:11   14:47   20:25    22:43   25:03    26:23                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:14     6:14     0:44    3:59    2:36    5:38     2:18    2:20     1:20                                           
     5     355 Eva Norblad                   31:59     1:26     8:36     9:21   14:23   17:05   25:21    28:25   30:58    31:59                                           
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    1:26     7:10     0:45    5:02    2:42    8:16     3:04    2:33     1:01                                           
     6     374 Lisbeth Larsson               32:01     2:22     9:20     9:56   14:37   17:37   24:29    28:09   30:57    32:01                                           
               HJS-Vansbro OK                          2:22     6:58     0:36    4:41    3:00    6:52     3:40    2:48     1:04                                           
     7     376 Rebaz Burhan Hussein          33:13     1:26     7:32     8:10   13:30   17:27   26:53    29:35   32:04    33:13                                           
               Askersunds OK                           1:26     6:06     0:38    5:20    3:57    9:26     2:42    2:29     1:09                                           
     8     369 Sandra Kalln                  35:31     1:34     8:39     9:40   15:13   18:11   28:34    31:58   34:44    35:31                                           
               OK Djerf                                1:34     7:05     1:01    5:33    2:58   10:23     3:24    2:46     0:47                                           
     9     368 Stina Lindberg                35:49     1:38     8:38     9:43   15:24   18:11   28:36    32:03   35:01    35:49                                           
               OK Djerf                                1:38     7:00     1:05    5:41    2:47   10:25     3:27    2:58     0:48                                           
    10     370 Emma Johansson                35:52     1:34     8:41     9:41   15:13   18:11   28:39    31:58   35:01    35:52                                           
               Kristinehamns OK                        1:34     7:07     1:00    5:32    2:58   10:28     3:19    3:03     0:51                                           
    11     367 Victoria Lindberg             35:53     1:38     8:39     9:45   15:25   18:13   28:40    32:04   35:01    35:53                                           
               OK Djerf                                1:38     7:01     1:06    5:40    2:48   10:27     3:24    2:57     0:52                                           
    12     398 Jack Perez                    48:10     1:41    17:30    18:14   23:29   29:53   39:07    44:08   47:09    48:10                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:41    15:49     0:44    5:15    6:24    9:14     5:01    3:01     1:01                                           



Öppen 5  (8)             2970 m                                         
                                                     1(129)   2(119)   3(116)  4(132)  5(166)  6(193)   7(188)  8(100)        M                                           

     1     363 Mikael Larsin                 24:21     5:20     8:25     9:33   14:01   17:19   19:05    21:30   23:37    24:21                                           
               OK Djerf                                5:20     3:05     1:08    4:28    3:18    1:46     2:25    2:07     0:44                                           
     2     382 Mattias Modin                 26:54     4:59     8:26     9:44   14:36   18:10   21:19    23:45   26:04    26:54                                           
               SK Örnen                                4:59     3:27     1:18    4:52    3:34    3:09     2:26    2:19     0:50                                           
     3     383 Catarina Carlqvist            31:21     6:36    10:21    12:07   17:09   21:54   24:02    27:32   30:18    31:21                                           
               OK Djerf                                6:36     3:45     1:46    5:02    4:45    2:08     3:30    2:46     1:03                                           
     4     300 Leif Hörnell                  32:32     5:42    14:34    16:08   20:38   24:56   26:54    29:26   31:39    32:32                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:42     8:52     1:34    4:30    4:18    1:58     2:32    2:13     0:53                                           
     5     350 Erik Flodin                   33:48     7:18    11:43    13:54   19:36   23:26   25:48    29:42   32:53    33:48                                           
               Finspångs SOK                           7:18     4:25     2:11    5:42    3:50    2:22     3:54    3:11     0:55                                           
     6     349 Leif Carslsson                34:17     6:09    14:20    15:50   20:42   25:59   27:58    30:53   33:14    34:17                                           
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  6:09     8:11     1:30    4:52    5:17    1:59     2:55    2:21     1:03                                           
     7     399 Bo Winqvist                   34:54     5:47    13:25    14:56   19:21   24:12   28:06    31:49   34:07    34:54                                           
               OK Djerf                                5:47     7:38     1:31    4:25    4:51    3:54     3:43    2:18     0:47                                           
     8     400 Magnus Windefelt              38:29     5:22     8:36    10:22   14:29   26:21   32:08    35:07   37:42    38:29                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:22     3:14     1:46    4:07   11:52    5:47     2:59    2:35     0:47                                           



Öppen 7  (15)            2780 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(113)   3(116)  4(119)  5(118)  6(127)   7(129)  8(115)   9(105) 10(196)  11(100)       M                  

     1     380 Peter Erisson                 26:39     2:58     5:28     8:48   10:02   10:56   13:20    14:15   16:42    20:01   24:23    25:49   26:39                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:58     2:30     3:20    1:14    0:54    2:24     0:55    2:27     3:19    4:22     1:26    0:50                  
     2     401 Anna-Birgitta Gustavss        28:04     2:10     5:25     7:50    9:07   10:15   12:44    14:12   16:55    20:39   25:15    27:13   28:04                  
               OK Tylöskog                             2:10     3:15     2:25    1:17    1:08    2:29     1:28    2:43     3:44    4:36     1:58    0:51                  
     3     357 Kjell Gustavsson              29:11     2:09     5:12     8:34    9:45   10:45   13:46    15:01   17:44    21:34   26:43    28:24   29:11                  
               OK Järnbärarna                          2:09     3:03     3:22    1:11    1:00    3:01     1:15    2:43     3:50    5:09     1:41    0:47                  
     4     359 Lennart Lindgren              30:02     2:30     5:30     7:52    9:13   10:05   12:45    14:03   17:05    20:44   27:21    29:09   30:02                  
               OK Järnbärarna                          2:30     3:00     2:22    1:21    0:52    2:40     1:18    3:02     3:39    6:37     1:48    0:53                  
     5     378 Lars Arlebo                   32:29     3:01     6:33     9:25   10:56   11:59   15:15    16:36   19:41    23:19   29:45    31:33   32:29                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:01     3:32     2:52    1:31    1:03    3:16     1:21    3:05     3:38    6:26     1:48    0:56                  
     6     358 Katarina Norlberg             35:00     2:47     6:41     9:29   10:59   14:47   17:35    19:14   22:37    26:19   31:59    34:07   35:00                  
               Eds SK                                  2:47     3:54     2:48    1:30    3:48    2:48     1:39    3:23     3:42    5:40     2:08    0:53                  
     7     377 Hans Jonhed                   36:47     2:29     5:51     8:58   10:38   12:05   15:00    16:38   20:33    25:20   33:09    35:36   36:47                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:29     3:22     3:07    1:40    1:27    2:55     1:38    3:55     4:47    7:49     2:27    1:11                  
     8     365 Anders Holmberg               38:30     2:57     6:39     9:49   11:40   13:03   16:20    18:04   22:50    27:38   34:25    37:10   38:30                  
               Lindebygdens OK                         2:57     3:42     3:10    1:51    1:23    3:17     1:44    4:46     4:48    6:47     2:45    1:20                  
     9     360 Hans Wester                   39:09     2:31     9:08    12:00   13:28   14:42   17:12    21:24   24:34    31:14   36:27    38:21   39:09                  
               OK Järnbärarna                          2:31     6:37     2:52    1:28    1:14    2:30     4:12    3:10     6:40    5:13     1:54    0:48                  
    10     364 Ann Hyvönen                   41:20     2:41     5:54     8:57   15:42   17:52   21:21    23:00   26:39    31:10   37:54    40:16   41:20                  
               Skattkärrs IF                           2:41     3:13     3:03    6:45    2:10    3:29     1:39    3:39     4:31    6:44     2:22    1:04                  
    11     381 Sven-Åke Modin                41:37     2:55     8:50    13:13   14:50   16:12   19:31    21:13   25:16    30:23   37:04    40:23   41:37                  
               Deje SF                                 2:55     5:55     4:23    1:37    1:22    3:19     1:42    4:03     5:07    6:41     3:19    1:14                  
    12     361 Sören Svensson                42:05     2:27     5:14     9:55   11:08   12:29   14:41    16:00   21:06    24:56   39:31    41:16   42:05                  
               IFK Värmland Brattfors                  2:27     2:47     4:41    1:13    1:21    2:12     1:19    5:06     3:50   14:35     1:45    0:49                  
    13     379 Anne Eriksson                 43:48     3:03     7:21    11:15   13:19   14:43   18:13    20:28   25:13    30:53   39:59    42:40   43:48                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:03     4:18     3:54    2:04    1:24    3:30     2:15    4:45     5:40    9:06     2:41    1:08                  
    14     372 Paavo Jussila                 44:48    12:12    15:33    18:35   20:37   21:52   25:11    26:57   31:36    35:31   41:21    43:43   44:48                  
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                   12:12     3:21     3:02    2:02    1:15    3:19     1:46    4:39     3:55    5:50     2:22    1:05                  
    15     356 Lena Lindgren                 51:52     4:03    10:44    15:22   18:35   20:56   25:12    27:59   32:17    38:35   47:26    50:44   51:52                  
               OK Järnbärarna                          4:03     6:41     4:38    3:13    2:21    4:16     2:47    4:18     6:18    8:51     3:18    1:08                  



Öppen 9  (10)            4630 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(114)   3(118)  4(120)  5(121)  6(124)   7(125)  8(129)   9(130) 10(159)  11(176) 12(185) 13(194)  14(197) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     388 Johan Lundmark                35:59     2:38     4:55     6:03    7:47    8:27    9:07    10:09   14:45    16:09   24:40    29:14   30:37    0.00    34:20 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:38     2:17     1:08    1:44    0:40    0:40     1:02    4:36     1:24    8:31     4:34    1:23             3:43 
                                                      35:15    35:59                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55     0:44                                                                                                      
     2     375 Jörgen Ekman                  36:51     1:55     4:35     6:14    7:58    9:02    9:48    11:03   14:53    16:25   25:40    30:10   31:34    0.00    35:11 
               Västvärmlands OK                        1:55     2:40     1:39    1:44    1:04    0:46     1:15    3:50     1:32    9:15     4:30    1:24             3:37 
                                                      36:09    36:51                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58     0:42                                                                                                      
     3     373 Björn Lindgren                43:01     4:31     7:28    10:21   12:25   13:16   14:02    15:34   19:22    21:01   30:46    35:48   37:31    0.00    41:21 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:31     2:57     2:53    2:04    0:51    0:46     1:32    3:48     1:39    9:45     5:02    1:43             3:50 
                                                      42:22    43:01                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:39                                                                                                      
     4     397 Joakim Dahlberg               44:06     2:55     6:17     7:42   10:16   11:10   12:01    13:20   17:12    18:52   29:23    35:16   36:52    0.00    42:13 
               I 3 IF                                  2:55     3:22     1:25    2:34    0:54    0:51     1:19    3:52     1:40   10:31     5:53    1:36             5:21 
                                                      43:19    44:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:47                                                                                                      
     5     362 Kenneth Ljungström            48:19     5:33     8:30    10:11   12:28   14:44   16:25    17:45   21:14    23:09   33:01    38:51   40:16    0.00    46:54 
               OK Djerf                                5:33     2:57     1:41    2:17    2:16    1:41     1:20    3:29     1:55    9:52     5:50    1:25             6:38 
                                                      47:43    48:19                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:36                                                                                                      
     6     390 Karin Sköldberg               54:04     4:11     7:39     9:18   11:42   13:00   13:55    15:38   21:06    22:58   35:56    44:00   46:08    0.00    51:43 
               Garphyttans IF                          4:11     3:28     1:39    2:24    1:18    0:55     1:43    5:28     1:52   12:58     8:04    2:08             5:35 
                                                      53:08    54:04                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:56                                                                                                      
     7     393 Jonas Leander                 55:21     4:38     8:59    11:32   14:06   15:15   16:08    17:44   22:21    24:39   40:33    46:26   48:10    0.00    53:15 
               Lerums SOK                              4:38     4:21     2:33    2:34    1:09    0:53     1:36    4:37     2:18   15:54     5:53    1:44             5:05 
                                                      54:28    55:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:53                                                                                                      
     8     351 Karin Wedin                   57:58     5:51    10:15    12:03   15:35   16:31   17:26    19:09   24:25    26:20   38:36    48:01   51:11    0.00    55:58 
               Almby IK                                5:51     4:24     1:48    3:32    0:56    0:55     1:43    5:16     1:55   12:16     9:25    3:10             4:47 
                                                      57:07    57:58                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:51                                                                                                      
     9     352 Stefan Wedin                  58:43     2:40     6:21    13:41   20:01   20:55   21:39    22:52   27:15    31:12   41:23    49:50   51:25    0.00    57:09 
               Almby IK                                2:40     3:41     7:20    6:20    0:54    0:44     1:13    4:23     3:57   10:11     8:27    1:35             5:44 
                                                      58:06    58:43                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57     0:37                                                                                                      
    10     386 Per Nordahl                   60:42     4:05     9:46    12:20   17:22   19:01   20:05    21:50   29:53    32:36   45:03    51:35   53:34    0.00    58:33 
               Domnarvets GOIF                         4:05     5:41     2:34    5:02    1:39    1:04     1:45    8:03     2:43   12:27     6:32    1:59             4:59 
                                                      59:46    60:42                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:56