Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2018


Resultat per klass

KLASS DAM
Placering
DAM
Placering
Totalt
Bib Lag Deltagare Deltagare 2 Tid
01 4 6 Team Powerwoman Lina Blomqvist Jane Nilsson 01:42:59
02 5 15 Annika & Pernilla Pernilla Isaksson Annika Morin Gustavsson 01:42:59
03 11 4 Bästa systern Katarina Engerberg Malin Månesjö 01:49:48
04 15 16 Rookies Helen Lindén Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson 01:55:18
05 23 2 Nångång är alltid den första Helena HyttforsJonsson Elin Hero 02:07:33
06 24 21 Kulltorp Therese Sköld Katarina Arvidsson 02:11:20
07 26 1 Team Bottennappet Lena Karlsson Linda Rehn 02:18:29
08 28 28 Damerna Snöstorp Susanne Jönsson Emelie Carpenhammar 02:21:35

KLASS HERR
Placering
HERR
Placering
Totalt
Bib Lag Deltagare Deltagare 2 Tid
01 7 8 Foffe and the dodos Christoffer Nilsson Christian Nilsson 01:47:46
02 8 29 Johan & CO Johan Skogman Martin Gillgren 01:48:50
03 9 12 Team Hallandsåsen Andreas Claesson Per Emilsson 01:49:33
04 10 7 BTK Pingislunga Daniel Skoogh Henrik Olsson 01:49:48
05 12 25 Team Storaenso Simon Jansson Andreas Söderberg 01:50:15
06 13 23 Stella Swimrun Johan Eking Staffan Jacobsson 01:52:20
07 14 22 AlexAnders Alexander Mårtesson Stefan Håkansson 01:53:18
08 30 24 Toxic Sports Club Kalle Ekstrand Daniel Eriksson DNS

KLASS MIX
Placering
MIX
Placering
Totalt
Bib Lag Deltagare Deltagare 2 Tid
01 1 19 Ducklings Kaidi Juurma Klas Johnsson 01:36:46
02 2 5 Team Hageberg Frida Hageberg Martin Hageberg 01:38:40
03 3 10 Piff & Puff Therese Ek Daniel Viberg 01:41:03
04 6 18 Team Kullsegård Karin Höök Jörgen Karlsson 01:45:37
05 16 3 Team Envisheten Joakim Månsson Victoria SchönMånsson 01:55:46
06 17 11 Eliant Elin Palmgren Andreas Palmgren 01:56:27
07 18 30 Havkragerne Sys Havgaard Eddy Krage 01:56:31
08 19 9 Släkten är bäst Carina Haggren Stefan Eking 01:57:13
09 20 14 Kraftkällan evenemang Susanne Wallin Peter Wallin 02:00:57
10 21 27 Team Åhus Anna Andersson Bertil Andersson 02:03:18
11 22 26 Dry Rock Racers Pär Olofsson Amanda Haux
02:03:58
12 25 20 Räddningspatrullen Kim Dirsell Åsa Cederlöf 02:12:43
13 27 13 Lomma OW Katarina Schenker Rasmus Edefell 02:18:57
14 29 17 Björkarna Oskar Björk Anna Björk 02:38:11
Uppdaterad: 04 SEP 2018 08:31 Skribent: Fredrik Ylander

Postadress:
Halmstad Triathleterna - Triathlon
Fredrik Kaestner, Hvitfeldtsgatan 21B
30296 Halmstad

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702917291
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info