Resultat – EKÖN

2014-07-17
Klass A 3850 m. (8/8) Tid Efter
1. Erik Kjellgren Hammarkinds OK 33:07
  0:43 (0:43) 1:14 (1:57) 1:35 (3:32) 2:26 (5:58) 2:14 (8:12) 2:45 (10:57) 3:32 (14:29)
  4:41 (19:10) 3:48 (22:58) 2:10 (25:08) 3:14 (28:22) 2:38 (31:00) 1:54 (32:54) 0:13 (33:07)
2. Sören Kaleberg Söderhamns OK 37:52 +4:45
  0:57 (0:57) 1:22 (2:19) 2:17 (4:36) 2:04 (6:40) 3:17 (9:57) 3:03 (13:00) 3:29 (16:29)
  5:35 (22:04) 4:37 (26:41) 2:06 (28:47) 3:37 (32:24) 3:34 (35:58) 1:41 (37:39) 0:13 (37:52)
3. Gustav Zakrisson Hammarkinds OK 47:21 +14:14
  0:53 (0:53) 1:36 (2:29) 1:47 (4:16) 3:29 (7:45) 3:28 (11:13) 4:26 (15:39) 4:35 (20:14)
  5:03 (25:17) 4:20 (29:37) 7:10 (36:47) 5:12 (41:59) 3:18 (45:17) 1:50 (47:07) 0:14 (47:21)
4. Fredrik Urberg Hammarkinds OK 49:42 +16:35
  0:53 (0:53) 1:24 (2:17) 2:02 (4:19) 3:14 (7:33) 3:02 (10:35) 3:27 (14:02) 7:16 (21:18)
  7:57 (29:15) 5:17 (34:32) 5:12 (39:44) 3:53 (43:37) 3:59 (47:36) 1:44 (49:20) 0:22 (49:42)
5. Anders Bockgård Hammarkinds OK 56:43 +23:36
  1:21 (1:21) 2:22 (3:43) 2:37 (6:20) 3:23 (9:43) 3:42 (13:25) 5:28 (18:53) 8:05 (26:58)
  7:54 (34:52) 6:49 (41:41) 3:22 (45:03) 4:37 (49:40) 4:26 (54:06) 2:20 (56:26) 0:17 (56:43)
6. Runar Alden OK Kolmården 1:01:21 +28:14
  1:15 (1:15) 2:01 (3:16) 5:24 (8:40) 4:56 (13:36) 4:26 (18:02) 3:56 (21:58) 4:12 (26:10)
  9:37 (35:47) 8:48 (44:35) 3:32 (48:07) 5:14 (53:21) 4:58 (58:19) 2:20 (1:00:39) 0:42 (1:01:21)
7. Monika Håberg Söderhamns OK 1:19:15 +46:08
  1:22 (1:22) 2:18 (3:40) 3:16 (6:56) 5:27 (12:23) 3:58 (16:21) 7:23 (23:44) 11:14 (34:58)
  10:28 (45:26) 11:15 (56:41) 5:18 (1:01:59) 6:44 (1:08:43) 6:38 (1:15:21) 3:14 (1:18:35) 0:40 (1:19:15)
  Anders Eriksson OK Kontinent Felst.
  0:55 (0:55) 1:29 (2:24) 3:28 (5:52) 4:19 (10:11) 3:52 (14:03) 29:54 (43:57) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (48:01) 7:12 (55:13) 3:35 (58:48) 1:38 (1:00:26) 0:17 (1:00:43)
Klass B 2400 m. (7/7) Tid Efter
1. Alfred Emanuelsson Hammarkinds OK 29:17
  - (29:17) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
2. Krister Lundblad Hammarkinds OK 41:35 +12:18
  2:18 (2:18) 1:53 (4:11) 3:14 (7:25) 2:49 (10:14) 6:37 (16:51) 7:16 (24:07) 4:04 (28:11)
  4:37 (32:48) 5:25 (38:13) 2:59 (41:12) 0:23 (41:35)
3. Sven-erik Jonnson Hammarkinds OK 52:30 +23:13
  3:32 (3:32) 2:42 (6:14) 3:42 (9:56) 2:58 (12:54) 6:39 (19:33) 9:34 (29:07) 6:21 (35:28)
  7:49 (43:17) 5:57 (49:14) 2:48 (52:02) 0:28 (52:30)
4. Sivert Urberg Hammarkinds OK 55:14 +25:57
  3:10 (3:10) 3:48 (6:58) 5:24 (12:22) 3:45 (16:07) 5:49 (21:56) 13:39 (35:35) 4:11 (39:46)
  6:20 (46:06) 6:15 (52:21) 2:30 (54:51) 0:23 (55:14)
5. Linnea Karlsson Hammarkinds OK 1:14:42 +45:25
  3:04 (3:04) 4:51 (7:55) 5:58 (13:53) 6:45 (20:38) 14:35 (35:13) 12:28 (47:41) 7:28 (55:09)
  6:17 (1:01:26) 9:23 (1:10:49) 3:35 (1:14:24) 0:18 (1:14:42)
6. Jenny Karlsson Hammarkinds OK 1:14:48 +45:31
  3:14 (3:14) 4:45 (7:59) 6:04 (14:03) 6:43 (20:46) 14:31 (35:17) 12:22 (47:39) 7:26 (55:05)
  6:26 (1:01:31) 9:19 (1:10:50) 3:34 (1:14:24) 0:24 (1:14:48)
  Brit-marie Alden OK Kolmården Felst.
  2:21 (2:21) 1:32 (3:53) 2:46 (6:39) 2:04 (8:43) 3:19 (12:02) 6:30 (18:32) 3:27 (21:59)
  3:25 (25:24) 4:56 (30:20) - (-) - (32:29)
Klass C 1850 m. (16/16) Tid Efter
1. Anders Brodin 20:03
  1:40 (1:40) 2:48 (4:28) 1:11 (5:39) 2:28 (8:07) 1:34 (9:41) 4:07 (13:48) 3:19 (17:07)
  2:56 (20:03)
2. Maria Engqvist Hammarkinds OK 20:07 +0:04
  1:50 (1:50) 2:43 (4:33) 1:11 (5:44) 2:35 (8:19) 1:32 (9:51) 4:02 (13:53) 3:23 (17:16)
  2:51 (20:07)
3. Ronny lobenius Hammarkinds OK 20:41 +0:38
  1:44 (1:44) 2:58 (4:42) 1:38 (6:20) 1:55 (8:15) 2:04 (10:19) 4:13 (14:32) 3:20 (17:52)
  2:49 (20:41)
4. Martin Zakrisson Hammarkinds OK 20:43 +0:40
  1:22 (1:22) 2:04 (3:26) 1:23 (4:49) 2:07 (6:56) 1:17 (8:13) 3:46 (11:59) 5:13 (17:12)
  3:31 (20:43)
5. Eva Lobenius Hammarkinds OK 21:44 +1:41
  1:44 (1:44) 2:59 (4:43) 1:28 (6:11) 2:27 (8:38) 1:32 (10:10) 4:30 (14:40) 3:12 (17:52)
  3:52 (21:44)
6. Hans Eibler DANMARK 22:16 +2:13
  1:49 (1:49) 2:41 (4:30) 1:19 (5:49) 2:27 (8:16) 1:37 (9:53) 4:06 (13:59) 3:17 (17:16)
  5:00 (22:16)
7. Rickard Kjellgren Hammarkinds OK 22:20 +2:17
  1:22 (1:22) 2:14 (3:36) 1:15 (4:51) 2:05 (6:56) 1:26 (8:22) 3:37 (11:59) 5:27 (17:26)
  4:54 (22:20)
8. Selma Ivarsson OK Hammaren 27:06 +7:03
  2:06 (2:06) 3:07 (5:13) 1:28 (6:41) 3:17 (9:58) 2:18 (12:16) 3:46 (16:02) 4:35 (20:37)
  6:29 (27:06)
9. Ragnar Levander Hammarkinds OK 31:14 +11:11
  4:10 (4:10) 3:13 (7:23) 1:53 (9:16) 3:29 (12:45) 2:04 (14:49) 4:55 (19:44) 5:17 (25:01)
  6:13 (31:14)
10. Anton Eriksson OK Kontinent 37:13 +17:10
  1:04 (1:04) 3:07 (4:11) 1:53 (6:04) 4:13 (10:17) 2:58 (13:15) 10:00 (23:15) 5:55 (29:10)
  8:03 (37:13)
11. Arvid Eriksson OK Kontinent 37:21 +17:18
  1:25 (1:25) 3:02 (4:27) 1:49 (6:16) 4:18 (10:34) 2:51 (13:25) 10:07 (23:32) 6:15 (29:47)
  7:34 (37:21)
12. Ann Eriksson OK Kontinent 37:25 +17:22
  1:28 (1:28) 3:03 (4:31) 1:39 (6:10) 4:23 (10:33) 2:57 (13:30) 9:58 (23:28) 6:04 (29:32)
  7:53 (37:25)
13. Cornelia Ivarsson OK Hammaren 37:56 +17:53
  2:01 (2:01) 1:52 (3:53) 3:17 (7:10) 2:40 (9:50) 4:26 (14:16) 5:04 (19:20) 5:01 (24:21)
  4:02 (28:23) 7:30 (35:53) 1:49 (37:42) 0:14 (37:56)
14. Åsa Boberg Söderhamns OK 1:19:12 +59:09
  1:23 (1:23) 2:14 (3:37) 3:12 (6:49) 5:36 (12:25) 3:58 (16:23) 7:24 (23:47) 11:30 (35:17)
  10:14 (45:31) 11:19 (56:50) 5:10 (1:02:00) 6:35 (1:08:35) 6:41 (1:15:16) 3:17 (1:18:33) 0:39 (1:19:12)
  Åke Herrmansson Hammarkinds OK Felst.
  1:59 (1:59) 2:46 (4:45) 1:23 (6:08) 2:29 (8:37) 1:40 (10:17) 4:10 (14:27) - (-)
  - (26:50)
  Thomas Ivarsson OK Hammaren Utg.

Skapad av MeOS 3.1.316 (Beta 1): 2014-08-03 20:17:31