Hoppa till sidans innehåll

HANASKOG RUNT 04 KLASS: 2 MÄN. KORT 5000 m


HANASKOG RUNT 2004
RESULTATLISTA 40529
KLASS: 2 MÄN. KORT 5000 m
PLAC NAMN         KLUBB/FÖRETAG/ORT TID EFTER
1 ANDERS BENGTSSON RYSSBERGETS IK 16.32 0,00
2 LINUS LARSSON FK GÖINGARNA 17.26 0.54
3 SVEN INGE BERGH LÖNSBODA SK 19.10 2.38
4 MAGNUS JÖNSSON TYRINGE SK 69 19.54 3.22
5 ANDERS BENGTSSON GLIMÅKRA 20.12 3.40
6 KJELL-ARNE PIHLBLAD LÖNSBODA SK 20.20 3.48
7 FREDRIK FRANK VINNÖ IF 20.33 4.01
8 MAGNUS JOHNSSON FK GÖINGARNA 20.57 4.25
9 NIKLAS BERGH LÖNSBODA SK 21.12 4.40
10 TORSTEN EWESSON HANASKOG 21.19 4.47
11 LARS OLSSON FK GÖINGARNA 21.55 5.23
12 STEFAN MATTSSON TARKETT 22.12 5.40
13 JENS BERGMAN BROMÖLLA 22.19 5.47
14 JENS JOHNSSON GRINGELSTAD IF 22.22 5.50
15 KENNETH JOHNSSON GRINGELSTAD IF 22.34 6.02
16 JIM AHLBIN HIS 22.38 6.06
17 URPO RUOTTINEN HIS P10 22.55 6.23
18 LARS AHLBIN FK GÖINGARNA 22.56 6.24
19 INGE MATTSSON RYSSBERGETS IK 23.04 6.32
20 JIM WANNEHAG KFUM 23.15 6.43
21 JOHN WANNEHAG KFUM 23.18 6.46
22 JOHAN LÖNNDAHL HIS 23.26 6.54
23 JOEL LARSSON ÖNNESTAD 23.29 6.57
24 GÖRAN WANNEHAG KFUM 23.31 6.59
25 BENGT HOLMGREN KYRKHULTS SK 23.40 7.08
26 DAVID STRIDSMAN HANASKOG 23.43 7.11
27 SVEN-ERIK STRÖMBECK RYSSBERGETS IK 23.47 7.15
28 MATTIS OLSSON HIS 24.05 7.33
29 MATS NILSSON TARKETT 24.11 7.39
30 NILS SVENSSON HIS 24.40 8.08
31 KIM BLADH HANASKOG 24.41 8.09
32 LARS-ÅKE ENGLUND KNISLINGE 24.44 8.12
33 CHRISTER AHLQVIST RYSSBERGETS IK 25.01 8.29
34 AXEL ERNSTEDT FK GÖINGARNA 25.36 9.04
35 DENNIS MALMBERG HANASKOG 26.37 10.05
36 VIKTOR SJÖSTRÖM HANASKOG 26.40 10.08
37 TONY SJÖSTRÖM TARKETT 26.41 10.09
38 ANDERS TRULSSON HIS 26.41 10.09
39 OLLE NILSSON RYSSBERGETS IK 26.53 10.21
40 MATS MATTSSON TARKETT 27.44 11.12
41 ISAC STRIDSMAN HANASKOG 27.51 11.19
42 LUKAS MALMBERG HANASKOG 27.51 11.19
43 JONAS NYKVIST KNISLINGE 28.07 11.35
44 JOEL JOHNSSON KYRKHULTS SK 28.17 11.45
45 PER-ÅKE KARLSSON BROBY 28.41 12.09
46 HÅKAN SVENSSON EDDIE MEDUZAS FY-FANKLUBB 29.23 12.51
47 ANDERS ISAKSSON EDDIE MEDUZAS FY-FANKLUBB 29.28 12.56
48 GABRIEL MARKLIN KNISLINGE 30.19 13.47
49 SÖREN NYKVIST KNISLINGE 30.26 13.54
50 FOLKE PERSSON HÄSTVEDA OK 31.26 14.54
51 MATTIAS RYTTERDAHL KNISLINGE 32.14 15,42
52 EINAR JÖBERG KRISTIANSTAD 33.07 16,35
53 MIKAEL MATTSSON HIS 33.20 16.48
54 SEBASTIAN LINDELL HIS 33.52 17.20
55 KIM SCHEICH HIS 35.32 19.00
56 ALFRED OLSSON HIS 40.18 23.46
57 MARKUS OLSSON HANASKOG 40.34 24.02
Uppdaterad: 01 DEC 2009 19:42 Skribent: Bengt Mattsson

Postadress:
Hanaskogs IS - Friidrott
Bengt Mattsson, Truedstorpsvägen 3
28950 Hanaskog

Kontakt:
Tel: 04463128
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

HIS

 

8313_web_130x40_c_pos_2

 

Brittedal

 

Sportringen_Log