Hoppa till sidans innehåll

HANASKOG RUNT 99 KLASS: 2 HERR, KORT 3000m


RESULTATLISTA 990529
HANASKOG RUNT 99
KLASS: 2 HERR, KORT 5000 m
PLAC  NAMN KLUBB/FÖRETAG/ORT TID EFTER
1 ANDERS BENGTSSON 33 16,10 0,00
2 OLA NILSSON HÄRLÖVS IF 16,46 0,36
3 OSKAR NILSSON HÄRLÖVS IF 17,32 1,22
4 ULF OREDSSON RÅBY FK 17,37 1,27
5 NIKLAS MARTINSSON OK GYNGE 17,49 1,39
6 ROBERT WANSTADIUS HANASKOG 17,57 1,47
7 JOAKIM EDVARDSSON HÄSSLEHOLMS AIS 19,16 3,06
8 MAGNUS JÖNSSON TYRINGE SK69 19,27 3,17
9 OLA NYBERG FK GÖINGARNA 19,34 3,24
10 BENGT DAHLBERG RÅBY FK 19,43 3,33
11 STEFAN JOHNSSON KNISLINGE 19,50 3,40
12 ROGER NILSSON ÄPPLADALEN 20,13 4,03
13 RONNY MAGNUSSON LÖNSBODA SK 20,14 4,04
14 EMANUEL TYDESJÖ TAK & VÄGG AB 20,22 4,12
15 PATRIK SVÄRDH KNISLINGE 20,28 4,18
16 MAGNUS NILSSON RÅBY FK 20,35 4,25
17 JOHAN NILSSON OSBY SÅG & MOTOR 20,40 4,30
18 ERNST HERSLOW HÄSSLEHOLMS TEKNISKA 20,45 4,35
19 CHRISTER NILSSON 45 20,48 4,38
20 MIKAEL FRANZEN HANASKOG 21,20 5,10
21 DANIEL EDVARDSSON HÄSSLEHOLMS AIS 21,42 5,32
22 KURT SNIGELN MATTSSO OK LANGSAM 22,03 5,53
23 PER GÖRAN OLSSON KRISTIANSTADSBLADET 22,05 5,55
24 LINUS NILSSON HIS 22,59 6,49
25 TOBIAS EWESSON HANASKOG 22,59 6,49
26 MATS NILSSON TARKETT 23,03 6,53
27 ROGER NILSSON TARKETT 23,13 7,03
28 MARTIN PERSSON FK GÖINGARNA 23,15 7,05
29 BENGT HOLMGREN KYRKHULTS SK 23,27 7,17
30 LEIF ANDERSSON BROBY 23,32 7,22
31 KARL-JOHAN JOHNSSON GRINGELSTADS IF 23,44 7,34
32 MATS PETTERSSON BROBY 24,09 7,59
33 PATRICK ISAKSSON HANASKOG 24,15 8,05
34 THOMAS JOHNSSON FK GÖINGARNA 24,18 8,08
35 BENGT-ERIK NORDSTRÖM HANASKOG 24,24 8,14
36 ANTON BERGH HIS 24,31 8,21
37 CHRISTER AHLQUIST TELIA IF 24,43 8,33
38 KENNET JOHNSSON GRINGELSTADS IF 24,52 8,42
39 MARCUS ANDERSSON OSBY SÅG & MOTOR 25,22 9,12
40 PER OLOF PERSSON KRISTIANSTAD 25,33 9,23
41 MATS MATTSSON TARKETT 26,03 9,53
42 DAN ERIKSSON IFUDD 26,28 10,18
43 MAGNUS JOHNSSON FK GÖINGARNA 26,47 10,37
44 CHRISTOFFER ANDERSSO 27,03 10,53
45 LARS ÅKE ENGLUND HÄRLÖV 27,13 11,03
46 URPO RUOTTINEN HANASKOG 27,25 11,15
47 ULF DAHLQVIST HANASKOG 27,26 11,16
48 GERT OLOFSSON SKOGSBRYNET 27,41 11,31
49 JOHAN KARLSSON OSBY SÅG & MOTOR 28,26 12,16
50 MIKAEL ANDERSSON RÄDDNINGSTJÄNSTEN 29,14 13,04
51 HAKAN SVENSSON EDDIE MEDUZAS FY-FANCLUB 30,07 13,57
52 ANDERS ISAKSSON EDDIE MEDUZAS FY-FANCLUB 31,50 15,40
53 MARTIN OLOFSSON HIS 32,10 16,00
54 EINAR SÖBERG KRISTIANSTAD 33,50 17,40
Uppdaterad 1999-06-12
Av Bengt Mattsson 
Uppdaterad: 28 NOV 2009 10:29 Skribent: Bengt Mattsson

Postadress:
Hanaskogs IS - Friidrott
Bengt Mattsson, Truedstorpsvägen 3
28950 Hanaskog

Kontakt:
Tel: 04463128
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

HIS

 

8313_web_130x40_c_pos_2

 

Brittedal

 

Sportringen_Log