Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2007


Results 55 kg

55 kg Qual.

 3. Tokarev Maksim RUS - 4. Habeck Josh USA 1:3 P.8-2
 5. Chelary Bogdan ROM - 6. Mordovin Maksim RUS 0:3 P. 0-7
 7. Hogan Andrew USA Marine - 8. Sundberg Emil SWE 0:3 P. 0-9
 9. Ievgen Miagkyi UKR - 10. Molin Daniel SWE 3:0 P. 11-0
11. Pak V’yacheslav UKR - 12. Ohukainen Niko FIN 3:0 P. 9-0
13. McLean Jeremy USA Marine - 14. Hodge Jermaine USA 1:3 P. 1-4

1/4 Final

 1. Hazenwinkel Sam USA - 2. Zamora Eduarnis Telles AK 77 3:1 P.4-1
 4. Habeck Josh USA - 6. Mordovin Maksim RUS 3:3 P. 1-10
 8. Sundberg Emil SWE - 9. Ievgen Miagkyi UKR 1:3 P.1-14
11. Pak V’yacheslav UKR - 14. Hodge Jermaine USA 1:3 P.5-6

1/2  Final

1. Hazenwinkel Sam USA - 6. Mordovin Maksim RUS 3:1 P. 10-7
9. Ievgen Miagkyi UKR - 14. Hodge Jermaine USA 1:3 P. 4-8

Rep 1

13. McLean Jeremy USA - 11. Pak V’yachslav UKR 1:3 P. 3-10

Finale bronze

 2. Zamora Eduarnis Telles AK77 - 6. Mordovin Maxim RUS 1:3 P.10-8
11. Pak V’yachslav UKR - 9. Ievgen Miagkyi UKR 1:3 P. 4-4

Finale

1. Hazenwinkel Sam USA - 14. Hodge Jermaine USA 3:1 P. 6-6

Results 60 kg

60 kg Qual.


15. Golikov Sergiy UKR - 16. Blankenship Noah USA Marine 3:1 P. 14-5
17. Zeinalov Anar EST - 18. Betterman Jim USA 0:5 Inj

1/8 Final

 1. Niva Karl-Johan KGB - 2. Laulainen Jonni FIN 3:1 P. 8-1
 3. Miron Catalin ROM - 4. Garrison Glenn USA 0:3 P. 0-12
 5. Rönningen Thomas NOR - 6. Karlsson Jesper SWE 3:1 P. 11-5
 7. Volfgang Victor SWE - 8. Albiev Aslanbek RUS 0:3 P. 0-8
 9. Zlatkin Dmytro UKR - 10. Berge Stig Andre NOR 1:3 P. 3-5
11. Miagkyi Malsym UKR - 12. Depatto Danavan USA Marine 1:3 P. 3-4
13. Kulyakov Ivan RUS - 14. Madison Willie USA 3:0 P. 9-0
15. Golikov Sergiy UKR - 18. Betterman Jim USA 1:3 P. 1-8

1/4 Final

1. Niva Karl-Johan KGB - 4. Garrison Glenn USA 1:3P. 4-9
5. Rönningen Thomas NOR - 8. Albiev Aslanbek RUS 0:5 Fall 0-7
10. Berge Stig Andre NOR - 12. Depatto Danavan USA Marine 3:0 P. 13-0
13. Kulyakov Ivan RUS - 18. Betterman Jim USA 3:1 P.8-3

1/2 Final

4. Garrison Glenn USA - 8. Albiev Aslanbek RUS 0:3 P. 0-10
10. Berge Stig Andre NOR - 13. Kulyakov Ivan RUS 3:1 P. 8-8

Rep 1

7. Volfgang Victor SWE - 5. Rönningen Thomas NOR 3:1 P. 4-2
9. Zlatkin Dmytro UKR - 12. Depatto Danavan USA Marine 3:0 P. 11-0

Final bronze

7. Volfgang Victor SWE - 4. Garrison Glenn USA 3:1 P. 5-3
13. Kuyakov Ivan RUS - 9. Zlatkin Dmytro UKR 3:1 P. 10-3

Final

8. Albiev Aslanbek RUS - 10. Berge Stig Andre NOR 3:1 P.3-2

Results 66 kg

66 kg Qual.


15. Titov Alexey RUS - 16. Botashev Eldar St. Petersburg 0:4 Sup. 0-12
17. Bolotov Ivan RUS - 18. Deniso Yuri St. Petersburg 3:1 P. 7-2

1/8 Final

 1.Panait Ion ROM - 2. Curby Jake USA 3:1 P. 9-1
 3. Volokin Valeriy UKR - 4.Rolfs Oscar KGB 4:0 Sup. 13-0
 5. Lepik Jaanus EST - 6. Ekström Frederik DEN 0:3 P.0-2
 7. Kabanov Pavel Murmansk - 8. McNab Brandon USA 1:3 P. 2-5
 9. Wood Oscar USA - 10. Belkharoev Ruslan RUS 1:3 P. 2-12
11. Daneshvar Vahab SWE - 12. Sahin Faruk USA 1:3 P. 3-9
13. Pasanen Ville FIN - 14. Ramazanov Ramazan Murmansk 3:1 P. 7-1
16. Botashev Eldar St. Petersburg - 17. Bolotov Ivan RUS 1:3 P. 4-6

1/4 Final

 1. Panait Ion ROM - 3. Volokin Valeriy UKR 1:3 P.1-7
 6. Ekström Frederik DEN - 8. McNab Brandon USA 1:3 P. 4-5
10. Belkharoev Ruslan RUS - 12. Sahin Faruk USA 3:1 P. 6-2
13. Pasanen Ville FIN - 17. Bolotov Ivan RUS 1:3 P. 8-12

1/2 Final

 3. Volokin Valeriy UKR - 8. McNab Brandon USA 3:1 P. 7-1
10. Belkharoev Ruslan RUS - 17. Bolotov Ivan RUS 4:1 Sup 16-5, 6.00

Rep 1

4. Rolfs  Oscar KGB - 1. Panait Ion ROM 0:4 Sup 0-15
9. Wood Oscar USA - 12. Sahin Faruk USA 0.5 WO 0-0

Final bronze

1. Panait Ion ROM - 8. McNab Brandon USA 3:0 P. 10-0
17. Bolotov Ivan RUS - 12. Sahin Faruk USA 0:5 Inj

Final

3. Volokin Valeriy UKR - 10. Belkharoev Ruslan RUS 0:5 WO

Results 74 kg

74 kg Qual.


12. Ukkola Jonne HaHe - 13. Forrest Steven USA Marine 1:3 P.4-6
14. Johansson Kristofer SWE - 15. Rosengren Robert SWE 1:3 P. 4-9
16. Proskura Sergiy UKR - 17. Barnes Curtis USA 3:1 P. 7-2
18. Ukkola Juusa HaHe - 19. Nordström Anton LBK 1:3 P. 2-3
20. Titov Pavel RUS - 21. Kautto Matti HaHe 0:3 P. 0-10

1/8 Final

 1. Vardanyan Sharur SWE - 2. Hargave Jess USA 1:3 P. 4-7
 3. Välimäki Henry FIN - 4. Goshoskyi Oleg UKR 1:3 P. 1-10
 5. Cooper Marcel USA - 6. Umda Margus EST 3:1 P. 4-1
 7. Sieracki Keith USA - 8. Askabov Magomed RUS 0:3 P. 0-7
 9. Kantola Tobias Väsby BK - 10. Puscasu Ionel ROM 1:3 P. 5-10
11. Veliev Elshad Murmansk - 13. Forrest Steven USA Marine 1:3 P. 2-7
15. Rosengren Robert SWE - 16. Proskura Sergiy UKR 1:3 P. 6-8
19. Nordström Anton LBK - 21. Kautto Matti HaHe 1:3 P. 3-15

1/4 final

 2. Hargave Jess USA - 4. Goshoskyi Oleg UKR 1:3 P. 3-6
 5. Cooper Marcel USA - 8. Askabov Magomed RUS 0:3 P,0-6
10. Puscasu Ionel ROM - 13. Forrest Steven USA Marine 4:0 P. 12-0
16. Proskura Sergiy UKR - 21. Kautto Matti HaHe 1:4 P. 1-4

1/2 final

 4. Goshoskyi Oleg UKR - 8. Askabov Magomed RUS 1:3 P. 1-12
10. Puscasu Ionel ROM - 21. Kautto Matti HaHe 1:3 P. 3-6

Rep 1

20. Titov Pavel RUS - 19. Nordströn Anton LBK 3:0 P. 11-0

Rep 2

 7. Sieracki Keith USA - 5. Cooper Marcel USA 5:0 Forfeit
20. Titov Pavel RUS - 16. Proskura Sergiy UKR 0-5 Fall 0-13

Final bronze

 7. Sieracki Keith USA - 4. Goshoskyi Oleg UKR 1:3 P. 3-8
16. Proskura Sergiy UKR - 10. Puscasu Ionel ROM 3:0 P. 4-0

Final

8. Askabov Magomed RUS - 21. Kautto Matti HaHe 3:1 P. 7-2

Results 84 kg

84 kg Qual.


 2. Stroganov Evgeny RUS - 3. Levtushenko Olegsandr UKR 3:0 P. 4-0
 4. Rolfsen Mats NOR - 5. Aardalen Joakim NOR 3:0 P. 7-0
 6. Arusaar Ardu EST - 7. Olkhovyy Oleh UKR 3:1 P. 6-1
 8. Bogomolov Evgeny RUS - 9. Pedersson Jeremy USA Marine 5:0 Fall
10. Nyberg Jonas SWE - 11. Ganaga Mykhaylo UKR 0:4 Sup 0-13
12. Ahearn Brad USA - 13. Ljungbäck Kristoffer SWE 3:1 P. 8-4
14. Pettersson Jim SWE - 15. Hakala Antti FIN 3:1 P. 5-1

1/4 Final

 1. Sieracki Aaron USA - 2. Stroganov Evgeny RUS 1:5 Fall 2-4
 4. Rolfsen Mats NOR - 6. Arusaar Ardu EST 3:1 P. 4-4
 8. Bogomolov Evgeny RUS - 11. Ganaga Mykhaylo UKR 3:0 P.6-0
12. Ahearn Brad USA - 14. Pettersson Jim SWE 3.0 P. 6-0

1/2 Final

2. Stroganov Evgeny RUS - 4. Rolfsen Mats NOR 3:1 P. 7-6
8. Bogomolov Evgeny RUS - 12. Ahearn Brad USA 3:1 P. 8-1

Rep 1
3. Levtushenko Oleksandr UKR - 1. Sieracki Aaron USA 0:5 Fall 3-8
9. Pedersson Jeremy USA - 11. Ganaga Mykhaylo UKR 1.3 P. 1-9

Final bronze

 1. Sieracki Aaron USA - 4. Rolfsen Mats NOR 5:0 WO
11. Ganaga Mykhaylo UKR - 12. Ahearn Brad USA 1:3 P. 4-6

Final

2. Stroganov Evgeny RUS - 8. Bogomolov Evgeny RUS 1:3 P. 4-7

Results 96 kg

96 kg Qual.


2. Wheeler Adam USA - 3. Khushtov Aslanbek RUS 1:3 P. 1-13
4. Ruiz Justin USA - 5. Johnston Phil USA 3:1 P. 4-9
6. Kaladze David RUS - 7. Larsson Andreas GSK 3:1 P. 11-0

1/2  Final

1. Yeroshkin Sergiy UKR - 3. Khushtov Aslanbek RUS 1:3 P. 1-8
4. Ruiz Justin USA - 6. Kaladze David RUS 3:0 P. 7-0

Final bronze

2. Wheeler Adam USA - 1. Yeroshkin Sergiy UKR 1:3 P. 5-6
5. Johnston Phil USA - 6. Kaladze David RUS 1:3 P. 4-13

Final

3. Khushtov Aslanbek RUS - 4. Ruiz Justin USA 3:1 P. 8-3

Results 120 kg

120 kg Qual.


2. Hämäläinen Matti FIN - 3. Byers Dremiel USA 0:3 P. 0-9
4. Arent David USA - 5. Kozlyatin Yevgen UKR 0:5 Fall
6. Sihimets Madis EST - 7. Baroev Khasan RUS 0:4 Sup 0-12

1/2  Final

1. Taylor Tim USA - 3. Byers Dremiel USA 0:3 P. 1-6
5. Kozlyatin Yevgen UKR - 7. Baroev Khasan RUS 0-3 P.0-9

 

Final bronze

2. Hämälainen Matti FIN - 1. Taylor Tim USA 3:1 P. 4-4
6. Sihimets Madis EST - 5. Kozlayatin Yevgen UKR 0:3 P. 0-7

Final

3. Byers Dremiel USA - 7. Baroev Khasan RUS 1:3 P. 3-3

Results FE 48 kg

Female 48 kg Qual.

2. Mattson Sofia SWE - 3. Wennström Hanna GSK 3:0 P. 11-0
4. Larsson Linda SWE - 5. Stadnik Yana GBR 1:3 P. 2-9
6. Critoru Cristina ROM -7. Bernardes Rachel USA 3:0 P. 10-0

1/2 Final

1. Tiina Ylinen FIN - 2. Mattson Sofia SWE 0:5 Fall 0-7
5. Stadnik Yana GBR - 6. Critoru Cristina ROM 0:3 P. 0-2

Final bronze

3. Wennström Hanna GSK - 1. Ylinen Tiina FIN 1-3 P 2-6
7. Bernardes Rachel USA - 5. Stadnik Yana GBR 0-5 Fall 0-13

Final

2. Mattson Sofia SWE - 6. Critoru Cristina ROM 3:0 P. 5-0

Results FE 55 kg

Female 55 kg Qual.

3. Kalndrova Viktoriia KGZ - 4. Jaynes Leigh USA 5:0 Fall
5. Vainionpää Tiina FIN - 6. Hyllegaard Pedersen Nanna GSK 0:3 P. 0-3

1/2 Final

1. Johanna Mattson SWE - 2. Pavâlana Maria ROM 5:0 Fall 5-1
4. Jaynes Leigh USA - 6. Hyllegaard Pedersen Nanna GSK 0:5 Fall 1-5

Final bronze

5. Vainionpää Tiina FIN - 4. Jaynes Leigh USA 0.3 P. 0-11

Final

1. Johanna Mattson SWE - 6. Hyllegaard Pedersen Nanna GSK 5:0 Fall 1-21

Results FE 63 kg

Round 1

1. Skujina Laura LAT - 2. Höie Gudrun Anette NOR 0:3 P. 0-3
3. Hartman Nicola AUS - 4. Butkevych Olga GBR 3:1 P. 4-2

Round 2

1. Skujina Laura LAT - 3. Hartman Nicola AUS 1:3 P. 2-4
2. Höie Gudrun Anette NOR - 4. Butkevych Olga GBR 1:3 P. 2-4

Round 3

1. Skujina Laura LAT - 4. Butkevych Olga GBR 0-3 P. 0-2
2. Höie Gudrun Anette NOR - 3. Hartman Nicola AUS 3:1 P. 4-4

Results FE 72 kg

Round 1

1. Nilsson Josefin GSK - 2. Smith Iris USA 0:3 P. 0-7

Round 2

3. Murdag Diana ROM - 1. Nilsson Josefin GSK 3:0 P.2-0

Round 3

2. Smith Iris USA - 3. Murdag Diana ROM 3.1 P. 9-4 1. Nilsson Josefin GSK bye

Uppdaterad: 18 OKT 2017 14:04 Skribent: Örjan Eliasson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Haparanda SKT - Brottning
Hskt Brottn Sek, Åkergatan 1 - Idrottshuset
95334 Haparanda

Besöksadress:
Åkergatan 1- Idrottshuset
95334 Haparanda

Kontakt:
Tel: 092213088
E-post: hsktbrottning@outloo...

Se all info