Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2008


Price list

Female 48 kg

1. Sarianne Savola                      Finland
2. Anna Lukasiak                         Poland
3. Linda Larsson                           Sweden
4. Amanda Wikman                   Gällivare SK

Female 55 kg

1. Johanna Mattson                  Gällivare SK
2.
Lisa Mattson                            Gällivare SK
3. Tiina Vainionpää                    Haukiputaan Heitto

Female 63 kg

1.
Hanna Johansson                  Gällivare SK
2. Evelina Gryvik                         Sweden           
3. Monika Skiba                          Poland

Female 72 kg

1. Emma Weberg                       Sweden
2. Epp Mäe                                   Estonia

Male 55 kg

1.Camid Shavev                          St. Petersburg
2.Denys  Zadachyn                    Ukraina
3. Emil Sundberg                        Sweden
3. Eduarnis Telles Zamora       IK Sparta
5. Niko Ohukainen                     Finland
5. Marcus Puolakanaho           Väsby BK

Male 60 kg

1. Joe Betterman                       USA
2. Maxim Mordovin                  Russia
3. Artem Kudyk                           Ukraina
3. Chad Vandiver                        USA
5. Paredes  Salazar                     Colombia
5.
Jeremiah Davis                       USA Army
7. Donovan Depatto                 USA Marine
8. Anar Zeinalov                          Estonia
9. Vincenzo Marci                      Sweden
10.
Ville Kyllönen                        KooVee Tampere
11. J-P Niemistö                          Finland

Male 66 kg

1. Vahab Daneshvar                  Sweden
2. Youri  Denisov                         St. Petersburg
3.Mattias Günter                       IK Sparta
3.Vasily Lukov                              Russia
 5.
Gerry Regner                         USA
 5. Glenn Garrison                      USA Army
 7. Mykola Oljynky                     Ukraina
 8.
Christopher Fisher               USA
 9. Lepik Jangus                           Estland
10. Victor Volfgang                    Sweden
11. Pavel Skorobogatov           St Petersburg
12.
Juha Liisanantti                    Haparanda SKT
13. Pavel Dem´yankov             Ukraina



Male 74 kg

1. Eldar Botashev                       St. Petersburg
2. Robert Rosengren                Sweden
3. V-K Suominen                        Finland
3. Jacob Deitcher                        USA
5. Anton Nordström                 Luleå BK
5. Talan Knox                               USA
7. Oskar Rolfs                               Karl Gustav Brottning
8. Henri Välimäki                        Finland
9.
Sergiy Proskyra                      Ukraina
10. Juuso Ukkola                        Haukiputaan Heitto
11. Tobias Kantola                      Väsby BK
12. Teemu Pyhäjärvi                 Lapin Veikot
13. Samir Palomeque               Colombia

Male 84 kg

1. Evgeny Bogomolov               Russia
2.
Artyom Stebnev                    St. Petersburg
3. Fredrik Schön                          Sweden
3. Charles Betts                           USA
5. Igor Luzgin                                Russia
5. Kevin Brad Ahearn                USA Army
7. Jonne Ukkola                          Haukiputaan Heitto
8. Christoffer Ljungbäck          Sweden
9. Oleksandr Kovalchuck         Ukraina
10.
Aaron Sieracki                      USA Army
11. Marko Kivimäki                    Finland
12. Aleksey Ivanov                    Russia

Male 96 kg

1. Jimmy Lidberg                        Sweden
2.Rustam Totrov                         Russia
3.Sergiy Rutenko                        Ukraina
4.Jakob Cedergren                    Sweden
5. Heiki Nabi                                 Estonia





Male 120 kg

1. Dremiel Byers                         USA Army
2. Aleksandr Anuchin               Russia
3. Sebastian Lönnborn             Sweden
3. Alexander Ekimov                 Russia
5.
Yevgen Kozlyatin                   Ukraina
 6. David Arendt                          USA Marine
7. Madis Sihimets                       Estland

 

 

Female 48 kg

Round 1

1. Savola Sarianne                         FIN
                       - 2. Wikman Amanda                      Gällivare SK        5:0 Fall
3. Larsson Linda                            SWE                     -4. Lukasiak Anna                             POL                      0:3 P. 0-2

 

Round 2

1. Savola Sarianne                         FIN
                       - 3. Larsson Linda                           SWE                     3:0 P. 3-0
2. Wikman Amanda                       Gällivare SK        -4. Lukasiak Anna                           POL                      0:4 Sup. 0-12

 

Round 3

1. Savola Sarianne                         FIN                       - 4. Lukasiak Anna                          POL                      3:1 P. 4-1
2. Wikman Amanda                       Gällivare SK        -3. Larsson Linda                            SWE                     0:5 Fall



Female 55 kg

Round 1

1. Mattson Lisa                               Gällivare SK        -2.
Mattson Johanna                      Gällivare SK         0:3 P. 0-8

 

Round 2

3. Vainionpää Tiina                         Haukiputaan Heitto - 1. Mattson Lisa                      Gällivare SK        0:3 P. 0-4

 

Round 3

2. Mattson Johanna                      Gällivare SK        -3.
Vainionpää Tiina                       Haukiputaan Heitto 5:0 Fall


 

Female 63 kg


 

Round 1

1. Skiba Monika                              POL                      -2. Johansson  Hanna                     Gällivare SK           0:5 Fall

Round 2

3. Gryvik Evelina                            SWE
                     - 1. Skiba Monika                            POL                      5:0 Fall

 

Round 3

2. Johansson  Hanna                      Gällivare SK        -3. Gryvik Evelina                           SWE                     5:0 Fall

 

72 kg

Final

1. Weberg Emma                          SWE                     -2. Mäe Epp                                     EST                       5:0 Fall

 

 

Male 55 kg

Qual.

3. Telles Zamora Eduarnis            Sparta                 -4. Ohukainen Niko                           FIN                       4:0 Sup. 12-0
5. Shavev Camid                            St. Petersburg      -6. Puolakanaho Marcus              SWE                     3:0 P. 6-0


 

 ½ final

1. Sundberg Emil                            SWE                     - 2. Zadachyn Denys                      UKR                     0:3P. 0-6
3. Telles Zamora Eduarnis             Sparta                  - 5. Shavev Camid                          St. Petersburg   1:3 P. 1-4

 

Bronzematch

6. Puolakanaho Marcus                SWE                     - 3. Telles Zamora Eduarnis          Sparta                 0:4 P. 0-9

 

Final

2. Zadachyn Denys                         UKR                      -5. Shavev Camid                           St. Petersburg   0:3 P.0-5

 

Male 60 kg

Qual.

6. Niemistö J-P                                FIN                       -7. Zeinalov Anar                           EST                       0:5 Fall
8. Marci Vincenzo                          SWE                     -9. Davis Jeremiah                         USA Army           1:3 P. 5-5
10. Mordovin Maxim                    RUS                      -11. Depatto Donovan                   USA Marine        3:0 P. 5-0

1/4 Final

1.
Kyllönen Ville                           KooVee Tampere- 2. Kudyk Artem                         UKR                     1:3 P. 4-8
3. Betterman Joe                          USA                     - 4.
Salazar Paredes                       COL                      4:0 Sup 8-0
5. Vandiver Chad                           USA                     - 7. Zeinalov Anar                           EST                       3:1 P. 4-4
9. Davis Jeremiah                         USA Army           - 10. Mordovin Maxim                 RUS                      0:3 P. 0-6

 

½ final

2.
Kudyk Artem                              UKR                      - 3. Betterman Joe                        USA                     0:3 P. 0-5
5.
Vandiver Chad                            USA                      - 10. Mordovin Maxim                  RUS                      0:3 P. 0-10

 

Repeache

11. Depatto Donovan                    USA Marine        - 9. Davis Jeremiah                        USA Army          1:3 P. 2-4

Bronzematch

4. Salazar Paredes                          COL                      - 2. Kudyk Artem                           UKR                     1:4 P. 2-12
9. Davis Jeremiah                           USA Army           - 5. Vandiver Chad                         USA                     1:3 P. 2-4

Final

3. Betterman Joe                          USA
                     - 10. Mordovin Maxim                  RUS                      3:1 P. 6-2

Male 66 kg


Qual.


4. Jangus Lepik                               EST                        -5.
Regner Kerry                            USA                      1:3 P. 6-3
6. Garrison Glenn                           USA Army           -7. Daneshvar Vahab                     SWE                     1:3 P. 5-9
8. Oljynky Mykola                          UKR                       - 9. Skorobogatov Pavel              St.Petersburg      5:0 Fall
10. Liisanantti Juha                        HSKT                   -11.
Lukov Vasily                            RUS
                      0:3 P. 0-6
12. Volfgang Victor                        SWE                     - 13. Fisher Christopher               USA                       1:3 P. 3-3

1/4 final

1. Ddem'yankov Pavel                   UKR                       - 2. Günter Mattias                    SWE                     0:4 P. 0-11
3. Denisov Youri                            St. Petersburg    - 5. Regner Kerry                           USA                      3:0 P. 6-0
7. Daneshvar Vahab                      SWE                                   - 8. Oljynky Mykola                    UKR                      3:1 P. 6-1
11. Lukov Vasily                             RUS                                 - 13. Fisher Christopher               USA                      3:1 P. 2-1

 

½ final

2. Günter Mattias                           SWE                     - 3. Denisov Youri                          St. Petersburg   0:3 P. 0-9
7. Daneshvar Vahab                      SWE                     - 11. Lukov Vasily                           RUS                      3:1 P. 6-5

 

Repeache

6. Garrison Glenn                          USA Army          - 8. Oljynky Mykola                        UKR                      3:1 P. 8-1

Bronzematch

5. Regner Kerry                              USA                      - 2. Günter Mattias                       SWE                     0:3 P. 0-10
6. Garrison Glenn                           USA Army           - 11. Lukov Vasily                           RUS                      0:4 P. 0-13

 

Final

3. Denisov Youri                             St. Petersburg    - 7. Daneshvar Vahab                    SWE                     1:3 P. 4-3

 

Male 74 kg

 

Qual.

4. Teemu Pyhäjärvi                        Lapin Veikot       - 5.  Suominen V-K                        FIN                       0:3 P. 0-4
6. Rolfs Oskar                                 Karl Gustav         - 7. Palomeque Samir                    COL                      3:0 P. 7-0
8. Knox Talan                                  USA                      - 9.
Rosengren Robert                  SWE
                     1:3 P. 7-7
10. Deitchler Jacob                        USA                     - 11. Proskura Sergiy                     UKR                      3:1 P. 6-3
12.
Välimäki Henri                         FIN                       - 13. Kantola Tobias                       SWE                    3:1 P. 6-1

¼  final

1. Ukkola Juuso                               Haukiputaan Heitto- 2.
Nordström Anton             Luleå BK
              1:3 P. 3-11
3. Botashev Eldar                           St. Petersburg   - 5.  Suominen V-K                         FIN                       3:1 P. 5-2
6. Rolfs Oskar                                  Karl Gustav         - 9. Rosengren Robert                  SWE                     1:4 P. 1-10
10. Deitchler Jacob                        USA                     -12. Välimäki Henri                        FIN                       3:1 P. 3-1

½ Final

2. Nordström Anton                      Luleå BK              - 3. Botashev Eldar                        St. Petersburg   1:3 P. 1-8
9. Rosengren Robert                    SWE                     - 10. Deitchler Jacob                     USA                      3:1 P. 3-6

 

Repeache

8. Knox Talan                                  USA                     -6. Rolfs Oskar                                Karl Gustav         3:0 P. 5-0

Bronzematch

5.  Suominen V-K                           FIN                       - 2. Nordström Anton                    Luleå BK              3:1 P. 7-7
8. Knox Talan                                  USA                      - 10.
Deitchler Jacob                     USA                     1:3 P. 2-3

 

Final

3. Botashev Eldar                           St. Petersburg   - 9. Rosengren Robert                   SWE                     3:1 P. 8-1


Male 84 kg


Qual.

5. Ivanov Aleksey                           RUS                      -6. Ukkola Jonne                            Haukiputaan Heitto 0:5 WO
7. Betts Charles                              USA                      -8. Bogomolov Evgeny                  RUS                      1:3 P. 1-8
9. Ahearn Kevin Brad                    USA Army          -10. Kivimäki Marko                       FIN                       3:0 P. 8-0
11. Ljungbäck Christoffer             SWE                     -12. Kovalchuck Oleksandr          UKR                      3:1 P 5-5

¼ Final

1.Luzgin Igor                                   RUS                      - 2. Sieracki Aaron                         USA Army           3:1 P. 3-2
3. Schön Fredrik                             SWE                     - 4. Stebnev Artyom                     St. Petersburg   1:3 P. 1-5
6. Ukkola Jonne                              Haukiputaan Heitto -8. Bogomolov Evgeny            RUS                      0:3 P. 0-7
9. Ahearn Kevin Brad                    USA Army          - 11. Ljungbäck Christoffer           SWE                     3:1 P. 3-4

½ Final

1.Luzgin Igor                                   RUS                      - 4.
Stebnev Artyom                     St. Petersburg   1:3 P. 4-3
8. Bogomolov Evgeny                   RUS                      - 9. Ahearn Kevin Brad                  USA Army           3:0 P. 5-0

Repeache

7. Betts Charles                                                          USA                     - 6. Ukkola Jonne                            Haukiputaan Heitto 3:0 P. 6-0

Bronzematch

3. Schön Fredrik                             SWE                      -1.Luzgin Igor                                 RUS                      3:0 P. 5-0
7.
Betts Charles                                                          USA                     - 9. Ahearn Kevin Brad                  USA Army           3:1 P. 4-3

Final

4. Stebnev Artyom                         St. Petersburg    - 8. Bogomolov Evgeny                 RUS                      1:3 P. 1-4

Male 96 kg

 

Round 1

1. Cedergren Jakob                       SWE                     -2. Totrov Rustam                         RUS                      1:3 P. 3-8
3. Lidberg Jimmy                           SWE                     - 4. Rutenko Sergiy                        UKR                      3:1 P. 3-2

Round 2

5. Nabi Heiki                                    EST                       - 1. Cedergren Jakob                     SWE                     0:3 P. 0-5
2. Totrov Rustam                            RUS                      - 3. Lidberg Jimmy                         SWE                     1:3 P. 3-2

Round 3

4. Rutenko Sergiy                          UKR                     -  1. Cedergren Jakob                    SWE                     3:1 P. 7-2
5. Nabi Heiki                                    EST                       - 2.
Totrov Rustam                        RUS                     
0:3 P. 0-7

Round 4

3. Lidberg Jimmy                           SWE                     - 1. Cedergren Jakob                     SWE                     3:0 P. 6-0
4. Rutenko Sergiy                         UKR                     - 5. Nabi Heiki                                 EST                       5:0 Inj.

 

Round 5

2. Totrov Rustam                           RUS                      - 4. Rutenko Sergiy                        UKR                      3:1 P. 10-1
3.
Lidberg Jimmy                           SWE                     - 5. Nabi Heiki                                 EST                       5:0 WO


 

Male 120 kg

Qual.

2. Lönnborn Sebastian                 SWE                     - 3. Sihimets Madis                         EST                       3:0 P. 9-0
4.
Byers Dremiel                            USA Army          - 5. Ekimov Alexander                   RUS                      3:0 P. 9-0
6. Arendt David                              USA Marine        - 7. Kozlyatin Yevgen                    UKR                     0:3 P. 0-6

 

½ Final

1. Anuchin Aleksandr                    RUS                      - 2. Lönnborn Sebastian                SWE                     3:0 P. 4-0
4. Byers Dremiel                            USA Army          - 7. Kozlyatin Yevgen                     UKR                      3:0 P.8-0

 

Bronzematch

5. Ekimov Alexander                     RUS                      - 7. Kozlyatin Yevgen                     UKR                      3:0 P. 6-0

 

Final

1. Anuchin Aleksandr                    RUS                      - 4. Byers Dremiel                         USA Army          0:5 WO

Uppdaterad: 18 OKT 2017 14:03 Skribent: Örjan Eliasson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Haparanda SKT - Brottning
Hskt Brottn Sek, Åkergatan 1 - Idrottshuset
95334 Haparanda

Besöksadress:
Åkergatan 1- Idrottshuset
95334 Haparanda

Kontakt:
Tel: 092213088
E-post: hsktbrottning@outloo...

Se all info