Vinter Cup Bockeboda 2010-01-10 Härlövs IF
5 Banor (2)
Namn Klubb Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D Bana E Bana L Anmärkning Totalt Starttid Bricka
Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 19:58:00 20:44:00 21:08:00 22:21:00 35:51:00 120:02:00 65:51:00 A B C D E 690127
Magnus Tenghagen Härlövs IF 26:14:00 21:09:00 21:08:00 19:22:00 36:15:00 124:08:00 65:51:00 D A B C E 683614
4 Banor (2)
Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D Bana E Bana L Anmärkning Totalt
Andreas Ferm FK Göingarna 17:00:00 15:13:00 15:36:00 15:42:00 63:31:00 65:51:00 D C B A 26626
Linda Hellmer Istrums SK 22:51:00 22:15:00 19:47:00 20:24:00 85:17:00 65:51:00 C B D A 19146
3 Banor (4)
Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D Bana E Bana L Anmärkning Totalt
Anton Oddmo Härlövs IF 21:06:00 21:33:00 18:44:00 61:23:00 65:51:00 D A C 404180
Björn Eskilsson Härlövs IF 19:42:00 20:43:00 21:48:00 62:13:00 65:51:00 A B C 28550
Per-Åke Nilsson FK Göingarna 21:09:00 19:52:00 21:30:00 62:31:00 65:51:00 B D C 258595
Susanne Andersson Härlövs IF 42:03:00 21:34:00 27:00:00 90:37:00 80:52:00 A B C 404160
2 Banor (17)
Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D Bana E Bana L Anmärkning Totalt
Henrik Larsson FK Göingarna 19:19:00 19:50:00 39:09:00 65:51:00 A D 26692
Martin Dehlin klubblös 20:48:00 18:50:00 39:38:00 65:51:00 D A 239856
Fredrik Ullman Pan Kristianstad 24:19:00 24:05:00 48:24:00 65:51:00 D B 43493
Patric Persson Härlövs IF 24:47:00 26:27:00 51:14:00 65:51:00 D B 234869
Bitte Bengtsson FK Åsen 26:52:00 24:45:00 Kortat av B 51:37:00 65:51:00 A B 12162
Oscar Borg FK Åsen 22:53:00 29:07:00 52:00:00 65:51:00 A D 47187
Rolf Ohrlander Pan Kristianstad 26:41:00 25:42:00 52:23:00 65:51:00 C B 259132
Karin Johansson FK Göingarna 27:15:00 27:29:00 54:44:00 65:51:00 A B 347093
Lars Dahl Härlövs IF 29:45:00 26:24:00 56:09:00 65:51:00 C A 234427
Nils-Åke Nilsson Härlövs IF 29:03:00 27:32:00 56:35:00 65:51:00 A C 28568
Johanna Holmén Hylte OK 27:23:00 29:15:00 56:38:00 65:51:00 B C 930118
Bertil Ottosson FK Göingarna 29:16:00 30:09:00 59:25:00 65:51:00 B D 26675
Kjell-Arne Pettersson Härlövs IF 28:09:00 34:25:00 62:34:00 65:51:00 B C 33437
Gerd Elofsson Härlövs IF 38:35:00 25:07:00 Kortat av D 63:42:00 65:51:00 B D 404178
P-O Bengtsson Pan Kristianstad 34:24:00 33:04:00 67:28:00 65:51:00 B A 300936
Rikard Österberg klubblös 37:56:00 31:50:00 Kortat av D 69:46:00 65:51:00 B D 404335
Helen Nilsson Härlövs IF 39:07:00 38:45:00 77:52:00 65:51:00 A C 28548
1 Bana (11)
Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D Bana E Bana L Anmärkning Totalt
Susanne Karlsson Härlövs IF 24:05:00 24:05:00 75:37:00 B 670955
Niclas Dehlin Härlövs IF 26:37:00 26:37:00 65:51:00 C 239813
Johanna Karlsson Pan Kristianstad 28:52:00 28:52:00 65:51:00 D 13690
Bo Ullman Pan Kristianstad 31:42:00 31:42:00 65:51:00 C 43492
Mikael Svensson Pan Kristianstad 32:55:00 32:55:00 65:51:00 A 17072
Elinor Dehlin Härlövs IF 34:58:00 34:58:00 65:51:00 B 404338
Jörgen Britse Härlövs IF 39:54:00 39:54:00 65:51:00 B 28556
Klara Andersson Härlövs IF 41:59:00 41:59:00 80:54:00 A 420173
Annika Larsson FK Göingarna 51:58:00 51:58:00 65:51:00 B 347076
Camilla Carlsson Härlövs IF 57:22:00 57:22:00 65:51:00 C 239855
Marcus Svensson Pan Kristianstad 58:41:00 58:41:00 65:51:00 D 860000
1 Bana (4)
Bana A Bana B Bana C Bana D Bana E Bana L Anmärkning Totalt
Hanna Ullman Pan Kristianstad 49:58:00 Kortat av L 49:58:00 66:51:00 L 227391
Elinor Dehlin Härlövs IF 34:58:00 37:34:00 saknar st 35 72:32:00 102:23:00 B L 404338
Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF 105:54:00 105:54:00 66:26:00 L 404175
Maja Tenghagen Härlövs IF 106:07:00 106:07:00 66:27:00 L 239843
Namn Klubb Tid Start stämpling Bricka
Bana A
Andreas Ferm FK Göingarna 17:00:00 65:51:00 D C B A 26626
Henrik Larsson FK Göingarna 19:19:00 65:51:00 A D 26692
Björn Eskilsson Härlövs IF 19:42:00 65:51:00 A B C 28550
Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 19:58:00 65:51:00 A B C D E 690127
Martin Dehlin klubblös 20:48:00 65:51:00 D A 239856
Anton Oddmo Härlövs IF 21:06:00 65:51:00 D A C 404180
Linda Hellmer Istrums SK 22:51:00 65:51:00 C B D A 19146
Oscar Borg FK Åsen 22:53:00 65:51:00 A D 47187
Magnus Tenghagen Härlövs IF 26:14:00 65:51:00 D A B C E 683614
Bitte Bengtsson FK Åsen 26:52:00 65:51:00 A B 12162
Karin Johansson FK Göingarna 27:15:00 65:51:00 A B 347093
Nils-Åke Nilsson Härlövs IF 29:03:00 65:51:00 A C 28568
Lars Dahl Härlövs IF 29:45:00 65:51:00 C A 234427
Mikael Svensson Pan Kristianstad 32:55:00 65:51:00 A 17072
P-O Bengtsson Pan Kristianstad 34:24:00 65:51:00 B A 300936
Helen Nilsson Härlövs IF 39:07:00 65:51:00 A C 28548
Klara Andersson Härlövs IF 41:59:00 80:54:00 A 420173
Susanne Andersson Härlövs IF 42:03:00 80:52:00 A B C 404160
Namn Klubb Tid Start stämpling Bricka
Bana B
Andreas Ferm FK Göingarna 15:13:00 65:51:00 D C B A 26626
Björn Eskilsson Härlövs IF 20:43:00 65:51:00 A B C 28550
Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 20:44:00 65:51:00 A B C D E 690127
Per-Åke Nilsson FK Göingarna 21:09:00 65:51:00 B D C 258595
Magnus Tenghagen Härlövs IF 21:09:00 65:51:00 D A B C E 683614
Susanne Andersson Härlövs IF 21:34:00 80:52:00 A B C 404160
Linda Hellmer Istrums SK 22:15:00 65:51:00 C B D A 19146
Susanne Karlsson Härlövs IF 24:05:00 75:37:00 B 670955
Fredrik Ullman Pan Kristianstad 24:19:00 65:51:00 D B 43493
Patric Persson Härlövs IF 24:47:00 65:51:00 D B 234869
Rolf Ohrlander Pan Kristianstad 26:41:00 65:51:00 C B 259132
Johanna Holmén Hylte OK 27:23:00 65:51:00 B C 930118
Karin Johansson FK Göingarna 27:29:00 65:51:00 A B 347093
Kjell-Arne Pettersson FK Göingarna 28:09:00 65:51:00 B C 33437
Bertil Ottosson FK Göingarna 29:16:00 65:51:00 B D 26675
P-O Bengtsson Pan Kristianstad 33:04:00 65:51:00 B A 300936
Elinor Dehlin Härlövs IF 34:58:00 65:51:00 B 404338
Rikard Österberg klubblös 37:56:00 65:51:00 B D 404335
Gerd Elofsson Härlövs IF 38:35:00 65:51:00 B D 404178
Helen Nilsson Härlövs IF 38:45:00 65:51:00 A C 28548
Jörgen Britse Härlövs IF 39:54:00 65:51:00 B 28556
Annika Larsson FK Göingarna 51:58:00 65:51:00 B 347076
Bitte Bengtsson FK Åsen 24:45:00 Kortat av 65:51:00 A B 12162
Namn Klubb Tid Start stämpling Bricka
Bana C
Andreas Ferm FK Göingarna 15:36:00 65:51:00 D C B A 26626
Linda Hellmer Istrums SK 19:47:00 65:51:00 C B D A 19146
Per-Åke Nilsson FK Göingarna 19:52:00 65:51:00 B D C 258595
Magnus Tenghagen Härlövs IF 21:08:00 65:51:00 D A B C E 683614
Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 21:08:00 65:51:00 A B C D E 690127
Anton Oddmo Härlövs IF 21:33:00 65:51:00 D A C 404180
Björn Eskilsson Härlövs IF 21:48:00 65:51:00 A B C 28550
Rolf Ohrlander Pan Kristianstad 25:42:00 65:51:00 C B 259132
Lars Dahl Härlövs IF 26:24:00 65:51:00 C A 234427
Niclas Dehlin Härlövs IF 26:37:00 65:51:00 C 239813
Susanne Andersson Härlövs IF 27:00:00 80:52:00 A B C 404160
Nils-Åke Nilsson Härlövs IF 27:32:00 65:51:00 A C 28568
Johanna Holmén Hylte OK 29:15:00 65:51:00 B C 930118
Bo Ullman Pan Kristianstad 31:42:00 65:51:00 C 43492
Kjell-Arne Pettersson FK Göingarna 34:25:00 65:51:00 B C 33437
Camilla Carlsson Härlövs IF 57:22:00 65:51:00 C 239855
Namn Klubb Tid Start stämpling Bricka
Bana D
Andreas Ferm FK Göingarna 15:42:00 65:51:00 D C B A 26626
Anton Oddmo Härlövs IF 18:44:00 65:51:00 D A C 404180
Martin Dehlin klubblös 18:50:00 65:51:00 D A 239856
Magnus Tenghagen Härlövs IF 19:22:00 65:51:00 D A B C E 683614
Henrik Larsson FK Göingarna 19:50:00 65:51:00 A D 26692
Linda Hellmer Istrums SK 20:24:00 65:51:00 C B D A 19146
Per-Åke Nilsson FK Göingarna 21:30:00 65:51:00 B D C 258595
Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 22:21:00 65:51:00 A B C D E 690127
Fredrik Ullman Pan Kristianstad 24:05:00 65:51:00 D B 43493
Patric Persson Härlövs IF 26:27:00 65:51:00 D B 234869
Johanna Karlsson Pan Kristianstad 28:52:00 65:51:00 D 13690
Oscar Borg FK Åsen 29:07:00 65:51:00 A D 47187
Bertil Ottosson FK Göingarna 30:09:00 65:51:00 B D 26675
Marcus Svensson Pan Kristianstad 58:41:00 65:51:00 D 860000
Gerd Elofsson Härlövs IF 25:07:00 Kortat av 65:51:00 B D 404178
Rikard Österberg klubblös 31:50:00 Kortat av 65:51:00 B D 404335
Namn Klubb Tid Start stämpling Bricka
Bana E
Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 35:51:00 65:51:00 A B C D E 690127
Magnus Tenghagen Härlövs IF 36:15:00 65:51:00 D A B C E 683614
Namn Klubb Tid Start stämpling Bricka
Bana L
Hanna Ullman Pan Kristianstad 49:58:00 Kortat av 66:51:00 L 227391
Elinor Dehlin Härlövs IF 37:34:00 saknar st 35 102:23:00 B L 404338
Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF 105:54:00 66:26:00 L 404175
Maja Tenghagen Härlövs IF 106:07:00 66:27:00 L 239843