Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelningen hösten 2010


Tennisträningen

Säsongen - hösten –2010

Grupperna

rev101014

Måndag 14-15

Philip Mentu

Axel Lööv

Erik Magnusson

Daniel Gustafsson

Måndag 15-16

Måns Björling

Isak Mentu 9

Jack Berqvist

Viktor Ottoson

Måndag 17-18

Wilma Asp 11

Fanny Rudbäck

Klara Bergqvist

Cajsa Johansson

Måndag 18-20

Andreas Nordgren

Evelina Ekdahl

Ossian Jonsson

Emil Samuelsson

Tisdag 15-16

Alva Efraimsson

Nora Efraimsson

Simone Björling

Anna Hedendahl

Tisdag 16-17

Johan Högberg

Joel Bäckman

Ted Sturesson

Albin Ekblom

Tisdag 17.30-18.30

Ludwig Hedin

Oscar Johansson

Liam Love

David Karlsson

Isac Mentu

Tisdag 18.30 20

Johan Borgedahl

Martin Borgedahl

Simon Käll

Emil Samuelsson

Karl Johansson

Onsdag 14-15

Evelina Johansson

Anton Gustavsson

Jesper Jonsson

Karin Jonsson

William Josefsson

Onsdag 15-16.20

Karolina Wiksten

Clara Bergqvist

Wilma Asp

Simone Björling

Onsdag 16.40-18

Måns Björling

Filip Toftered

Viktor Ottoson

Erik Ryden

Liam Love

Torsdag 15-16

Melvin Wallman

Eddie Anttila

Jack Berqvist

Filip Toftered

Gabriel Persson

Olle Spetz

Torsdag 16-17.15

Klara Bergqvist

Fanny Rudbäck

Torsdag 17.30-18.30

Ludwig Hedin

Oscar Johansson

Jonathan Ternander

Klara Bergqvist

Torsdag 18.30-19.30

Alva Efraimsson

Nora Efraimsson

Anna Hedendahl

Klara Bergqvist

Torsdag 19.30-20.30

Gun Bodin

Kicki Ottoson

Maja Svensson

Linnea Ternander

Fredag 14-15

Fannie Viktorsson

Lina Nyman

Sofia Borg

Alexander Borg

Emil Svensson

Fredag 16-17

Oscar Möllberg

Oscar Spetz

Malte Wallman

Fredag 17-18

Emma Bjuvemyr

Evelina Sandersson

Ida Johansson

My Jonsson

Fredag 18-19

Jennifer Käll

Linda Käll

Simon Bodenheim

Frida Bodenheim

Gemima Svensson

Anna Phoonjan

Fredag 19-20

Jennifer Hamnell

Simon Käll

 

Uppdaterad: 14 OKT 2010 19:48 Skribent: Göran Löfstrand

 

Postadress:
Härna Lawn TK - Tennis
Härna 105
52399 Hökerum

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info