Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelningen hösten 2011


GRUPPERNA                  HÖSTEN –2011

 

Måndag 16-17                           Joel Bäckman                     

                                                  Albin Ekblom                      

                                                  Gabriel Persson                                        

Måndag 17-18                           Frida Bodenheim               

                                                  Gemima Svensson            

                                                  Linda Käll                            

                                                  Cajsa Johansson               

Måndag 18-19                           Wilhelm Ericsson                              

                                                  Philip Mentu                         

                                                  Oscar Johansson               

Tisdag 15-16                             Oscar Spetz                         

                                                  Oscar Möllberg    

                                                  Malte Wallman               

                                                  Alexander Borg 

                                                  Daniel Gustavssojn

Tisdag 16-17                             Erik Magnusson                 

                                                  Eddie Anttila   

                                                  Melvin Wallman   

                                                  Evelina Sandersson

Tisdag 17-18                             Isac Mentu                           

                                                  Viktor Ottoson                     

                                                   Eddie Anttila                       

                                                  Wilhelm Ericsson               

Onsdag 16-17                           Jesper Jonsson                  

                                                  Carin Jonsson                    

                                                  Sebastian Josefsson              

                                                  Linus Bertilsson                 

                                                  Isac Bodin  

                                                  Axel Lööf

Onsdag 17-18                           Lina Nyman         

                                                  Jennifer Käll                       

                                                  Simon Bodenheim            

                                                  Ida Johansson                    

Onsdag 18-19                            Frida Bodenheim               

                                                  Linda Käll                            

                                                  Anna Phoonjan  

                                                  Eric Björge

                                                  Elsa  Hansen  

                                                  Gemima Svensson

Onsdag 19-20                            Anna Phoonjan  

                                                  Karolina Wiksten

                                                  Elsa  Hansen  

                                                  Gemima Svensson

Torsdag 16-17                          Jens Karlsson            

                                                  Rasmus Karlsson               

                                                   Joel Karlsson   

                                                   Isabelle Hoffman                 

Torsdag 17-18                           Alva Efraimsson                 

                                                   Nora Efraimsson                

                                                   Fanny Rudbäck                 

                                                   Cajsa Johansson               

Torsdag 18-19                           Fannie Viktorsson                                 

                                                   Sofia Borg                           

                                                   Alexander Borg   

                                                   Emil Svensson   

Lördag 09-11                             Måns Björling

                                                   Isac Mentu

                                                   Philip Mentu

                                                   Melvin Wallman

Uppdaterad: 16 JAN 2012 07:38 Skribent: Lennart Johansson

 

Postadress:
Härna Lawn TK - Tennis
Härna 105
52399 Hökerum

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info