Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelningen hösten 2018


Måndag 14.00

Tr: Jan K

Ivar Höglund                      2010

William Dance                   2010

Tage Henriksson                2010

Malte Fedin                        2009

 

Måndag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

Kerstin Johansson               2010

Alice Lindqvist                    2010

Ella Gustavsson                  2010

Ronja Östensson                2011

 

Måndag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Nils Lennartsson                 2008

Sam Bården                       2008

Tom Bergqvist                    2008

Erik Sturesson                    2007

Theo Bården                      2006

 

Måndag 19.00

Tr: Jan K

Emilia Henricsson              vux

Sofia Morsten                    vux

Julia Höglund                     vux

Emma Karlsson                  vux

Caroline Väljemark            vux

 

Tisdag 14.00

Tr: Jan K

Tim Berglund                     2010

Alvin Ädehl                         2010

Leo Arabäck                       2010

Kevin Eiduks                       2010

 

 

 

Ändrad 180920

Tisdag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

Eskil Bondesson                  2008

Emile KatarincekRochat    2008

Elias Gustafsson                 2008

Elias Ternander                  2007

Gunnar Johansson              2008

 

Tisdag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Robin Östensson                2006

Axel Magnusson                 2006

Anton Grönberg                 2006

Lucas Bergman                  2006

Theo Bården                      2006

 

Onsdag 14.00

Tr: Jan K

Liam Lilja                           2011

Walter Björling                  2011

Jonathan Botzet                 2011

August Lennartsson            2011

 

Onsdag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

Sam Bården                       2008

Nils Lennartsson                 2008

Tom Bergqvist                    2008

Emile KatarincekRochat    2008

Erik Sturesson                    2007

 

Torsdag 16.00

Tr: Lennart J

Olof Höglund                      2005

Theo Bården                      2006

Erik Sturesson                    2007

Anton Grönberg                 2006

Sam Bården                       2008

Tom Bergqvist                    2008

 

 

Postadress:
Härna Lawn TK - Tennis
Härna 105
52399 Hökerum

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info