Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelning hösten 2019


Måndag 14.00

Tr: Jan K

Olle Andersson                 2012

Rasmus Borgh Bosvik       2011

Milton Cederlund             2011

Axel Lennartsson              2012

Alexander Book                2011

 

Måndag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

Leo Arabäck                     2010

Kevin Eiduks                     2010

Alvin Ädehl                       2010

Jonathan Botzet                 2011

Malte Sedin                       2009

 

Måndag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Kevin Jonasson                 2006

Casper Nedemark            2005

Sam Bården                     2008

Tom Bergqvist                 2008

Emile KatarincekRochat   2008

 

Tisdag 14.40

Tr: Jan K

William Dance                 2010

Tage Henriksson              2010

Hugo Larsson                   2010

Tim Berglund                   2010

 

Tisdag 15.40

Tr: Jan K

Elias Ternander                2007

Gunnar Johansson            2008

Robin Myrén                    2008

Alex Alnajar                     2007

 

Tisdag 16.40

Tr: Jan K

Tom Bergqvist                  2008

Axel Magnusson               2006

Emile KatarincekRochat  2008

Robin Östensson              2006

Onsdag 14.00

Tr: Lennart J

Jonathan Botzet               2011

August Lennartsson          2011

Robins Reinholds             2011

Anton Bergstrand             2011

 

Onsdag 15.00

Tr: Lennart J

Ronja Östensson              2011

Naima Miklos                   2011

Hannah Dance                   2012

Isabell Månsson               2010

Vera Davidsson                2012

Elin Lillieroth                     2011

Mila Pihlblad                    2012

 

Onsdag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Sam Bården                     2008

Tom Bergqvist                  2008

Theo Bården                    2006

Emile KatarincekRochat   2008

 

Onsdag 19.00  

Tr: Jan K

Emilia Henricsson            vux

Sofia Morsten                  vux

Julia Höglund                   vux

Ida Sjöberg                       vux

 

Onsdag 20.00

Tr: Jan K

Sofia Andersson               vux

Sofia Borgh                      vux

Caroline Väljemark          vux

 

 

 

 

                                    ändrad 191014

 

Postadress:
Härna Lawn TK - Tennis
Härna 105
52399 Hökerum

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info