Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelning hösten 2020


Måndag 14.00

Tr: Jan K

Sixten Lind                                  2013

Henning Zetterberg                  2013

Nils Cederlund                            2013

William Hjortberg                     2013

 

Måndag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

Olle Andersson                           2012

Rasmus Borgh Bosvik               2011

Axel Lennartsson                       2012

Hugo Lindqvist                           2012

 

Måndag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

William Dance                           2010

Adam Friberg                             2010

Tim Berglund                             2010

Ronja Östensson                       2011

 

Måndag 17.00

Tr: Jan K

Sam Bården                                2008

Tom Bergqvist                           2008

Viktor Svensson                         2008

Robin Myrén                               2008

 

Måndag 19.00  

Tr: Jan K

Emilia Henricsson                      vux

Sofia Andersson                         vux

Julia Höglund                              vux

Caroline Väljemark                   vux

Sofia Morsten                            vux

Sofia Borg                                   vux

 

Tisdag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

Naima Miklos                             2011

Hanna Dance                              2012

Elin Lillieroth                              2011

Alice C

 

Tisdag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Gunnar Johansson                    2008

Alex Alnajar                                2007

Tom Bergqvist                            2008

Viktor Svensson                         2008

Eskil Bondesson                         2008

Emile Katarincek Rochat         2008

 

Onsdag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

August Lennartsson                  2011

Robins Reinholds                       2011

Anton Bergstrand                      2011

Rasmus Borgh Bosvik               2011

Isabell Månsson                         2010

 

Onsdag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Leo Arabäck                                2010

Kevin Eiduks                               2010

Jonathan Botzet                        2011

Milton Cederlund                      2011

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

 


                                              

 

Postadress:
Härna Lawn TK - Tennis
Härna 105
52399 Hökerum

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info