Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelning våren 2020


 

Måndag 14.00

Tr: Jan K

Olle Andersson                           2012

Rasmus Borgh Bosvik               2011

Milton Cederlund                      2011

Axel Lennartsson                       2012

 

Måndag 15.00

Tr: Jan K

Leo Arabäck                                2010

Kevin Eiduks                               2010

Alvin Ädehl                                  2010

Jonathan Botzet                        2011

 

Måndag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Kevin Jonasson                          2006

Casper Nedemark                     2005

Sam Bården                                2008

Tom Bergqvist                          2008

Emile KatarincekRochat          2008

 

Tisdag 14.40

Tr: Jan K

William Dance                           2010

Tage Henriksson                        2010

Hugo Larsson                             2010

Tim Berglund                             2010

Isabell Månsson                         2010

 

Tisdag 15.40

Tr: Jan K

Elias Ternander                         2007

Gunnar Johansson                    2008

Robin Myrén                               2008

Alex Alnajar                                2007

 

Tisdag 16.40

Tr: Jan K

Tom Bergqvist                           2008

Axel Magnusson                        2006

Emile KatarincekRochat          2008

Robin Östensson                       2006

Onsdag 14.00

Tr: Lennart J

August Lennartsson                  2011

Robins Reinholds                       2011

Anton Bergstrand                      2011

 

Onsdag 15.00

Tr: Lennart J

Ronja Östensson                       2011

Naima Miklos                             2011

Hanna Dance                              2012

Elin Lillieroth                              2011

 

Onsdag 16.00

Tr: Jan K

Sam Bården                                2008

Tom Bergqvist                           2008

Theo Bården                              2006

 

Onsdag 19.00  

Tr: Jan K

Emilia Henricsson                      vux

Sofia Morsten                            vux

Julia Höglund                              vux

Ida Sjöberg                                 vux

 

Onsdag 20.00

Tr: Jan K

Sofia Andersson                         vux

Sofia Borgh                                 vux

Caroline Väljemark                   vux

 

 

 

                                              2020-01-14

 

Postadress:
Härna Lawn TK - Tennis
Härna 105
52399 Hökerum

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info