Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tävlingsrekord


FLICKOR        
60 m        
F8 Malva Lönn -09 Boo IF 9,90 2017
F9 Matilda Borg -07 Österhaninge IF 9,31 2016
F10 Signe Blom Trosa Vagnhärads SK 9,11 2014
F11 Ida Thunberg IK Ståhl 8,98 2010
F12 Madeleine Aulio IFK Lidingö 8,68 2014
F13 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 8,63 2017
80 m        
F12 Wilma Nordkvist Hammarby IF 11,47 2010
F13 Lisa Kindstedt SoIK Hellas 11,55 2010
F14 Victoria Davidsson -02 Boo IF 11,09 2016
F15 Emelie From Hoppeler -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,07 2017
100 m        
F15 Sofia Lindfors SoIK Hellas 13,19 2010
F17 Johanna Hermansson SoIK Hellas 13,08 2010
300 m        
F14 Disa Chin Nygårds IF Linnea 48,53 2014
F15 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 43,53 2017
400 m        
F8 Fanny Szalkai -08 Spårvägens FK 1,18,93 2016
F17 Josefin Edwall Bromma IF 61,73 2010
600 m        
F8 Desiree Willis -04 Boo IF 2,17,13 2012
F9 Matilda Borg -07 Österhaninge IF 2,01,69 2016
F10 Jennifer Ohrzen -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,57,80 2012
F11 Ida Thunberg IK Ståhl 1,55,28 2010
F13 Lykke Iacobaeus -04 Värmdö IF 1,49,12 2017
800 m        
F12 Victoria Richardsson -00 Hammarby IF 2,43,39 2012
F13 Julia Ingwal-Bernander Huddinge AIS 2,53,27 2010
F14 Alma Holmberg -02 IFK Lidingö 2,32,80 2016
F15 Eleonora Olsmats Danderyds SK 2,40,80 2014
1500 m        
F15 Sofia Frohm SoIK Hellas 5,08,00 2010
Höjd        
F11 Klara Hammarström Hässelby SK 1,31 2010
F12 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 1,46 2017
F13 Stina Gustavsson Hanvikens SK 1,52 2014
F14 Maya Persson Västerås FK 1,61 2014
F15 Isa Hausmann -01 Hammarby IF 1,51  
Längd        
F8 zon Amilia Jergman Boo IF 3,73 2015
F9 zon Beate Pott -07 Turebergs FK 3,95 2016
F10 zon Sara Svalberg -02 IF Linnéa 4,25 2012
F11 zon Belize Lansky -06 Hammarby IF 4,29 2017
F12 zon Saga Hermundstad -04 IF Linnéa 4,80 2016
F14 Linnéa Wolwan -98 Upsala IF 4,12 2012
F15 Tilda Kapell -01 Hammarby IF 4,72 2016
F17 Johanna Hermansson SoIK Hellas 4,86 2010
Tresteg        
F11 zon Cornelia Larsten -05 IFK Lidingö 8,82 2016
F12 zon Beata Edelholm -03 Hammarby IF 9,36 2015
Kula        
F10 2kg Linnea Hilding Hanvikens SK 8,04 2014
F11 2kg Tove Olsson -06 Huddinge AIS 9,75 2017
F13 2kg Hanna Hentschel -99 Huddinge AIS 9,73 2012
Diskus        
F13 0,6kg Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 29,59 2017
F14 0,6kg Madeleine Söderqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 28,23 2017
F15 0,75kg Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköpings BIS 33,66 2016
F17 1,0kg Freja Liljedahl Gefle IF 28,38 2010
Slägga        
F17 4,0kg Freja Liljedahl Gefle IF 44,45 2010
Spjut        
F12 400g Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 31,31 2017
F13 400g Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 27,69 2017
F15 400g Sofi Flink -95 Västerås FK 49,75 2010
F15 500g Hannah Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 34,19 2016
F19 600g Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 31,91 2016
         
POJKAR        
60 m        
P8 Oscar Johansson -08 Hanvikens SK 10,17 2016
P9 Henrik Edlund -05 Täby IS 9,42 2014
P10 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa 8,96 2012
P11 Elias Kapell -06 Hammarby IF 8,76 2017
P12 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa 8,67 2017
P13 Oskar Nummelin -01 Huddinge AIS 8,11 2014
80 m        
P12 Felix Prins -00 IF Linnéa 10,93 2012
P13 Felix Prins -00 IF Linnéa 10,4m 2013
P14 Maximus Jansson -03 IFK Lidingö 10,37 2017
P15 William Hedenberg -02 Boo IF 10 2017
100 m        
P15 Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö -94 Mälarö SOK 12,62 2010
P17 Felix Davidsson Berntsson -96 Värmdö IF 13,61 2012
300 m        
P15 Noah Bucht Wesslén -03 Hammarby IF 40,71 2017
400 m        
P8 Bruno Lithagen -08 Hellas FK 1,23,84 2016
P17 Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF 52,58 2010
600 m        
P8 Josef Lindberg -05 IF Linnea 2,16,0m 2013
P9 Henrik Edlund -05 Täby IS 2,13,38 2014
P10 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa 1,54,04 2012
P11 David Århammar -02 IF Linnea 2,01,0m 2013
P13 Vidar Mörk -05 Boo IF 1,52,77 2017
800 m        
P12 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro 2,26,87 2012
P13 Anton Roos Huddinge AIS 2,25,40 2010
P14 Adrian Jergmar -03 Boo IF 2,28,65 2017
P15 Henry Jacobsson -99 Tyresö FK 2,16,31 2014
1500 m        
P15 Archie Casteel -96 SoIK Hellas 4,32,95 2010
Höjd        
P11 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 1,48 2012
  Oskar Edlund - 02 Täby IS 1,48 2013
P12 Edvin Unger -05 IF Linnéa 1,48 2017
P13 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 1,54 2017
P14 Adrian Jergmar -03 Boo IF 1,45 2017
P15 Enzo Fors -01 Hanvikens SK 1,69 2016
Längd        
P8 zon Strix Åkerblom -04 IFK Lidingö 3,58 2012
P9 zon Edvin Sidwall -06 Täby IS 4,15 2013
P10 zon David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa 4,50 2012
P11 zon David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa 4,85 2013
P12 zon Felix Prins -00 If Linnea 5,10 2010
P14 Eric Ahlström -98 Värmdö IF 4,48 2012
P15 David Århammar -02 IF Linnéa 5,7 2017
P17 Gunnar Odenman -93 Hammarby IF 6,32 2010
Tresteg        
P11 zon Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 9,26 2015
P12 zon Jonathan Wolf -04 Tyresö FK 10,05 2016
Kula        
P10 2,0kg Tor Vilmar -07 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,41 2017
P11 2,0kg Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 11,44 2015
P13 3,0kg Kevin Kjellgren -00 Tyresö FK 10,46 2013
Diskus        
P13 0,6kg Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 44,77 2015
P14 1,0kg Hugo Karlsson -01 Götlunda IF 43,13 2015
P15 1,0kg Hugo Karlsson -01 Götlunda IF 44,06 2015
P17 1,5kg Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 40,19 2010
Slägga        
P17 5,0kg Erik Odenman -91 Hammarby IF 48,22 2008
Spjut        
P12 400g Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 36,82 2014
P13 400g Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 45,36 2015
P15 600g Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 40,63 2016
P17 700g Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 55,48 2016
Uppdaterad: 22 AUG 2018 15:40 Skribent: Peter Fernström

Postadress:
Hellas Friidrottsklubb - Friidrott
Box 32017
12611 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info