Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utomhus 2006


Kvinnor/flickor    
60m Resultat Arena och tid
Louisa Brunetti -96 9,88 Danderyd 060514
80m    
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 10,92 Ullevi 060708
Sara Kviberg -93 10,93 Västerås 060916
Emilotte Persson -93 11,11 Källbrinks IP 060610
Amanda Folkebrant -93 11,27 Ullevi 060708
Paulina Lasome -94 11,89 Källbrinks IP 060610
Katarina Olofsson -94 12,44 Sätra IP 060820
Sofia Zillén -94 13,17 Sätra IP 060903
100m    
Felicia Liabäck Löwstett -90 13,51 Ekängens IP 060525
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 14,18 Sätra IP 060815
Sara Kviberg -93 14,21 Källbrinks IP 060606
Melina Nordström -93 14,72 Sätra IP 060815
200m    
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 27,50 Västerås 060917
Amanda Folkebrant -93 27,66 Källbrinks IP 060611
Melina Nordström -93 28,95 Källbrinks IP 060611
Emilotte Persson -93 28,96 Ullevi 060708
Sara Kviberg -93 29,41 Sollentunavallen 060528
Paulina Lasome -94 30,20 Källbrinks IP 060611
Katarina Olofsson -94 31,15 Källbrinks IP 060611
400m    
Amanda Folkebrant -93 61,70 Stockholms Stadion 060823
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 67,10 Ekängens IP 060525
Emilotte Persson -93  68,40 Källbrinks IP 060606
600m    
Amanda Folkebrant -93 1,40.74 Sätra IP 060820
Melina Nordström -93 1,47.58 Västerås 060916
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 1,58.23 Sätra IP 060520
800m    
Lena Örn -88 2,18.95 Västerås 060728
Amanda Folkebrant -93 2,21.39 Stockholms Stadion 060822
Melina Nordström -93 2,33.86 Tibblevallen 060827
1500m    
Lena Örn -88 4,34.94 Sollentunavallen 060528
Melina Nordström -93 5,22.96 Sätra IP 060819
2000m
Melina Nordström -93 7,46.62 Sätra IP 060815
3000m    
Lena Örn -88 10,41.29 Ekängens IP 060525
Melina Nordström -93 12,03.55 Källbrinks IP 060606
1500m Hinder
Melina Nordström -93 6,10.70 Sätra IP 060902
2000m Hinder    
Lena Örn -88 6,46.38 Ullevi 060707
3000m Hinder    
Lena Örn -88 10,37.97 Sollentunavallen 060715
60m häck special    
Sara Zillén -96 12,36 Sollentunavallen 060528
60m häck    
Amanda Folkebrant -93 10,12 Sätra IP 060819
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 10,55 Sätra IP 060819
Emilotte Persson -93 12,19 Ekängens IP 060604
Sofia Zillén -94 12,72 Sollentunavallen 060528
Katarina Olofsson -94 13,91 Sätra IP 060819
100m häck (84cm)    
Hanna Tjernell -89 16,37 Källbrinks IP 060606
200m häck    
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 35,16 Källbrinks IP 060610
400m häck    
Lena Örn -88 69,13 Källbrinks IP 060606
4x80m
Emilotte Persson -93, Johanna Wigfeldt -93, Amanda Folkebrant -93, Sara Kviberg-93 41,66 Källbrinks IP 060829
Melina Nordström -93, Katarina Olofsson -94, Erika Salonius -93, Paulina Lasome -94 45,47 Kristinebergs IP 060521
4x100m
Sara Kviberg -93, Johanna Wigfeldt -93, Susanne Meckbach -81, Hanna Tjernell -89 51,67 Källbrinks IP 060606
3x600m
Melina Nordström -93, Amanda Folkebrant -93 Johanna Wigfeldt -93 5,28.74 Källbrinks IP 060830
Stafett 1000m
Sara Kviberg -93, Johanna Wigfeldt -93, Emilotte Persson -93, Amanda Folkebrant -93 2,27.43 Källbrinks IP 060610
Höjd    
Louise Anebygd -91 1,65 Källbrinks IP 060610
Sara Kviberg -93 1,43 Sätra IP 060603
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 1,42 Källbrinks IP 060610
Amanda Folkebrant -93 1,38 Sätra IP 060520
Melina Nordström -93 1,35 Sätra IP 060902
Paulina Lasome -94 1,33 Källbrinks IP 060611
Emilotte Persson -93 1,32 Sollentunavallen 060527
Längd (planka)    
Elin Husén -87 5,37 Källbrinks IP 060817
Hanna Tjernell -89 5,32 Sollentunavallen 060527
Sara Kviberg -93 4,67 Sätra IP 060618
Emilotte Persson -93 4,63 Sätra IP 060618
Längd (zon)    
Sara Kviberg -93 5,00 Sätra IP 060819
Emilotte Persson -93 4,89 Sätra IP 060819
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 4,88 Sollentunavallen 060528
Amanda Folkebrant -93 4,76 Sätra IP 060520
Katarina Olofsson -94 4,22 w Sätra IP 060903
Katarina Olofsson -94 4,13 Sätra IP 060819
Paulina Lasome -94 4,04 Källbrinks IP 060610
Sofia Zillén -94 3,75 Sollentunavallen 060528
Sara Zillén -96 3,21 Sollentunavallen 060528
Louisa Brunetti -96 3,20 Danderyd 060514
Tresteg (planka)    
Elin Husén -87 12,30 Källbrinks IP 060806
Hanna Tjernell -89 11,46 Sätra IP 060618
Emilotte Persson -93 9,98w Källbrinks IP 060606
Emilotte Persson -93 9,68 Källbrinks IP 060606
Tresteg (zon)    
Emilotte Persson -93 10,32 Ullevi 060708
Amanda Folkebrant -93 9,80 Källbrinks IP 060610
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 9,77 Ullevi 060708
Paulina Lasome -94 8,62 Källbrinks IP 060611
Stav    
Susanne Meckbach -81 3,31 Ullevi 060707
Melina Nordström -93 1,94 Sätra IP 060820
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 1,84 Sätra IP 060820
Matilda Wahlström -93 1,54 Sätra IP 060820
Kula 4kg    
Amanda Folkebrant -93 7,33 Ekängens IP 060525
Katarina Olofsson -94 6,89 Källbrinks IP 060606
Kula 2kg    
Amanda Folkebrant -93 10,93 Sätra IP 060819
Katarina Olofsson -94 9,89 Sätra IP 060514
Paulina Lasomé  -94 5,72 Sätra IP 060514
Diskus 1kg
Sofia Eriksson -89 26,75 Källbrinks IP 060606
Diskus 600gram    
Amanda Folkebrant -93 24,16 Sätra IP 060820
Katarina Olofsson -94 16,21 Sätra IP 060514
Paulina Lasomé -94 14,21 Sätra IP 060514
Spjut 600gram    
Sofia Eriksson -89 38,57 Källbrinks IP 060611
Spjut 400gram    
Katarina Olofsson -94 18,44 Hudiksvall 060718
Paulina Lasomé -94 7,15 Sätra IP 060514
Slägga 4kg    
Sofia Eriksson -89 22,03 Sätra IP 060614
Susanne Meckbach -81 13,51 Källbrinks IP 060606
Slägga 2kg    
Katarina Olofsson -94 22,23 Sätra IP 060514
Paulina Lasomé -94 15,82 Sätra IP 060514
Boll    
Sofia Zillén -94 27,45 Sätra IP 060902
Katarina Olofsson -94 26,97 Sätra IP 060902
Amanda Folkebrant -93 22,97 Sätra IP 060520
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 21,84 Sätra IP 060520
5-kamp    
Amanda Folkebrant -93 4288 Sätra IP 060520
Johanna Wigfeldt -93 3929 Sätra IP 060520
Män/pojkar    
60m Resultat Arena och tid
Pelle Sandström -95 9,34 Sätra IP 060903
Tobias Warneby -95 9,37 Källbrinks IP 060611
Nicklas Holm -97 9,55 w Sätra IP 060903
Nicklas Holm -97 9,65 Danderyd 060514
Marcus Jacobsen -97 10,24 Danderyd 060514
Alexander Jacobsen -95 10,49 w Danderyd 060514
Ivar Randahl -97 11,20 Sätra IP 060903
Tomas Wåhlin -99 11,43 Sätra IP 060903
Johan Larsson -97 11,89 Danderyd 060514
80m    
Eddie Strand -94 12,23 Norrtelje Sportcentrum 060802
Felix Jacobsen -93 12,35 w Danderyd 060514
100m    
Joel Gustafsson -83 11,57 w Ekängens IP 060525
Mehdi Alkhatib -87 12,02 Sätra IP 060815
Johan Papas -81 12,31 Källbrinks IP 060606
Hampuz Waxin-Engback -92 13,05 Sätra IP 060902
200m    
Kalle Wåhlin -90 25,23 Källbrinks IP 060606
Eddie Strand -94 31,79 Sollentunavallen 060528
Mikael Johnsson -94 32,26 Sollentunavallen 060528
400m    
Tommi Vaara -88 52,33 Källbrinks IP 060606
Ruben Norlin -77 52,38 Ekängens IP 060525
Erik Wåhlin -95 67,34 Sätra IP 060902
Tobias Warneby -95 72,65 Sätra IP 060902
Nicklas Holm -97 73,24 Sätra IP 060902
Waldemar Nyqvist -96 81,79 Sätra IP 060902
Ivar Randahl -97 87,72 Sätra IP 060902
Tomas Wåhlin -99 93,57 Sätra IP 060902
Johan Larsson -97 96,62 Sätra IP 060902
600m    
Erik Wåhlin -95 1,46.81 Västerås 060729
Eddie Strand -94 1,59.29 Stockholms Stadion 060823
Nicklas Holm -97 2,02.78 Sollentunavallen 060528
Felix Jacobsen -93 2,04.09 Danderyd 060514
Eddie Strand -94 2,09.01 Källbrinks IP 060611
Alexander Jacobsen -95 2,12.62 Danderyd 060514
800m    
Tommi Vaara -88 1,57.54 Källbrinks IP 060611
Erik Wåhlin -95 2,34.91 Kristinebergs IP 060521
Eddie Strand -94 2,51.31 Norrtelje Sportcentrum 060802
1500m    
Kalle Wåhlin -90 4,29.49 Källbrinks IP 060606
Erik Wåhlin -95 5,13.84 Vallhamra IP 060604
2000m
Erik Wåhlin -95 7,32.28 Sätra IP 060815
3000m    
Tobias Persson -88 10,14.22 Källbrinks IP 060606
40m häck special    
Nicklas Holm -97 7,62 Sollentunavallen 060528
110m häck     
Anders Wistam -75 16,98 w Ekängens IP 060525
400m Häck
Joel Gustafsson -83 57,67 Sollentunavallen 060714
2000m Hinder
Tommi Vaara -88 7,04.63 Stockholms Stadion 060916
5x60m
-97 53,71 Kristinebergs IP 060521
3x600m
Pelle Sandström -95, Tobias Warneby -95, Erik Wåhlin -95 5,56.54 Källbrinks IP 060830
Stafett 1000m
Mehdi Alkhatib -87, Tommi Vaara -88, Ruben Norlin -77, Joel Gustafsson -83 2,05.66 Ekängens IP 060525
Höjd    
Mehdi Alkhatib -87 2,08 Sätra IP 060615
Micke Grip -83 1,60 Sätra IP 060618
Mikael Johnsson -94 1,33 Sollentunavallen 060527
Tobias Warneby -95 1,23 Sollentunavallen 060527
Längd (planka)    
Mehdi Alkhatib -87 6,85 w Ekängens IP 060525
Micke Grip -83 5,08 Sollentunavallen 060527
Längd (zon)    
Tobias Warneby -95 4,16 Sätra IP 060902
Nicklas Holm -97 3,79 Sätra IP 060902
Mikael Johnsson -94 3,61 Sollentunavallen 060528
Waldemar Nyqvist -96 3,18 Sätra IP 060902
Marcus Jacobsen -97 2,78 Danderyd 060514
Johan Larsson -97 2,18 Sätra IP 060902
Tresteg (planka)    
Mehdi Alkhatib -87 13,73 Källbrinks IP 060606
Joel Gustafsson -83 12,99 Ekängens IP 060525
Micke Grip -83 10,36 Sätra IP 060618
Tresteg (zon)    
Eddie Strand -94 8,16 Källbrinks IP 060610
Stav    
Johan Papas -81 4,35 Ullevi 060709
Kula    
Nicklas Eriksson -87 14,35 Sollentunavallen 060716
Kula 6kg    
Nicklas Eriksson -87 15,88 Ekängens IP 060602
Kula 3kg
Mikael Johnsson -94 8,15 Sollentunavallen 060527
Kula 2kg
Jesper Erixon -95 7,31 Sollentunavallen 060527
Slägga
Hans Eriksson 24,81 Källbrinks IP 060606
Slägga 6kg
Mehdi Alkhatib -87 33,99 Källbrinks IP 060611
Slägga 4kg
Kristoffer Benne -92 11,20 Sätra IP 060819
Spjut    
Peter Oldin -71 51,30 Ekängens IP 060525
Nicklas Eriksson -87 38,57 Sätra IP 060903
Spjut (400gram)
Mikael Johnsson -94 24,35 Sollentunavallen 060528
Erik Holmsten -93 15,76 Sätra IP 060514
Diskus 
Christer Högrelius -51 39,08 Ekängens IP 060604
Nicklas Eriksson -87 35,55 Källbrinks IP 060606
Diskus 1,75 kg    
Nicklas Eriksson -87 40,65 Sätra IP 060514
Boll 300 gram
Tobias Warneby -95 33,33 Sätra IP 060903
Pelle Sandström -95 32,40 Sätra IP 060903
Boll
Ivar Randahl -97 29,58 Sätra IP 060903
Johan Larsson -97 29,30 Sätra IP 060903
Tomas Wåhlin -99 26,62 Sätra IP 060903
Uppdaterad: 05 JUL 2011 09:52 Skribent: Jonas Malm

Postadress:
Hellas Friidrottsklubb - Friidrott
Box 32017
12611 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0793335528
E-post: info@hellasfriidrott...

Se all info