Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utomhus 2010


Kvinnor/flickor        
60m Resultat Tävling Datum Arena
Malin Johansson -87 8,26 Täby Open 20100821 Tibblevallen
80m
Lisa Kindstedt -97 11,42 (w 2,2) SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
Lisa Kindstedt -97 11,55 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Amanda Hedlund -97 12,06 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Isabelle Haugen -98 12,12 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Ida Torbiörnsson -97 12,21 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
100m
Sara Kviberg -93 12,47 (w 4,8) SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
Sara Kviberg -93 12,61 Huddingespelen 20100618 Källbrinks IP
Sofie Lindesten -88 12,72 Uppsalaspelen 20100711 Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Johanna Hermansson -93 12,79 Huddingespelen 20100618 Källbrinks IP
Malin Johansson -89 12,97 Huddingespelen 20100619 Källbrinks IP
Sofia Lindfors -96 13,19 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Klara Sundberg -96 13,3m (s, w?) Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Sofie Tholander -93 13,82 SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
Lisa Kindstedt -97 14,0m (s, w?) Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Klara Sundberg -96 14,27 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Rebecka Hallerth -96 14,39 Danderyds ungdomsspel 20100509 Danderyds gymnasium
150m        
Malin Johansson -87 20,04 Täby Open 20100821 Tibblevallen
200m        
Sofie Lindesten -88 26,18 Huddingespelen 20100620 Källbrinks IP
Camilla Olsson -89 26,34 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Malin Johansson -87 26,54 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Johanna Hermansson -93 26,94 SAYO 20100613 Sollentunavallen
Melina Nordström -93 27,35 SAYO 20100613 Sollentunavallen
Sofie Tholander -93 28,36 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Lisa Kindstedt -97 30,20 DF 12 - 14 år 20100905 Enskede IP
300m        
Sofia Lindfors -96 43,53 HAIS-spelen 20100731 Göingevallen - Hässleholm
400m        
Camilla Olsson -89 58,41 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Melina Nordström -93 60,30 Huddingespelen 20100619 Källbrinks IP
Amanda Folkebrant -93 61,33 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Sofie Tholander -93 66,89 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
600m        
Vendela Olsson -01 2,13.15 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Amanda Hedlund -97 2,14.94 Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
800m        
Melina Nordström -93 2,21.16 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Viktoria Ämting -93 2,21.21 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Amanda Folkebrant -93 2,22.64 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Sofia Frohm -96 2,32.08 Täby Open 20100822 Tibblevallen
Lisa Kindstedt -97 2,55.4 (m) Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Klara Sundberg -96 2,57.7 (m) Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Vendela Olsson -01 3,05.77 Täby Open 20100822 Tibblevallen
1500m        
Sofia Frohm -96 5,06.01 DN Galan Youth 2010808 Stockholms Stadion
2000m        
Sofia Frohm -96 7,09.88 Tjejernaskväll 20100825 Stockholms Stadion
3000m        
Viktoria Ämting -93 10,44.61 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
60m H        
Amanda Hedlund -97 11,23 Världsungdomsspelen 20100702 Ullevi - Göteborg
80m H        
Sofia Lindfors -96 12,97 HAIS-spelen 20100731 Göingevallen - Hässleholm
100m H        
Melina Nordström -93 18,63 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
300m H        
Amanda Folkebrant -93 46,97 Huddingespelen 20100618 Källbrinks IP
Melina Nordström -93 47,26 SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
Sofia Lindfors -96 47,85 Nordea Regionmästerskap 20100911 Källbrinks IP
Sofia Frohm -96 53,28 Världsungdomsspelen 20100702 Ullevi - Göteborg
400m H        
Melina Nordström -93 70,25 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
1500m Hinder        
Viktoria Ämting -93 5,12.80 Världsungdomsspelen 20100702 Ullevi - Göteborg
Sofia Frohm -96 5,25.75 Nordea Regionmästerskap 20100911 Källbrinks IP
4x100m        
Sofie Tholander -93, Johanna Hermansson -93, Felicia Lundqvist -94, Sara Kviberg -93 49,90 Stafett SM 20100530 Sportcentrum - Norrtälje
Malin Johansson -89, Camilla Olsson -89, Sofie Lindesten -88, Melina Nordström -93 50,76 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Jennifer Riise -93, Rebecca Mwakisopile -93, Sara Kviberg -93, Melina Nordström -93 52,12 Stafett DM 20100519 Sätra IP
Sofie Tholander -93, Felicia Lundqvist -94, Andrea Kärrman -94, Camilla Welin -93 54,35 Stafett DM 20100519 Sätra IP
3x800        
Amanda Folkebrant -93, Melina Nordström -93, Viktoria Ämting -93 7,14.05 Stafett SM 20100530 Sätra IP
Amanda Folkebrant -93, Ellinor Norman -93, Viktoria Ämting -93 7,14.52 Stafett DM 20100520 Sätra IP
1000m, Svensk stafett        
Sofie Tholander -93, Sara Kviberg -93, Melina Nordström -93, Amanda Folkebrant -93 2,23.35 Stafett DM 20100520 Sätra IP
Höjd        
Anna Greilert -92 1,61 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Ida Torbiörnsson -97 1,44 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Klara Sundberg -96 1,42 Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Lisa Kindstedt -97 1,25 Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Amanda Hedlund -97 1,13 Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
Längd        
Sofie Lindesten -88 5,79 w Uppsalaspelen 20100710 Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Sara Kviberg -93 5,73 SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
Sofie Lindesten -88 5,63 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Sofia Lindfors -96 5,06 Täby Open 20100822 Tibblevallen
Johanna Hermansson -93 4,86 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Malin Johansson -87 4,65 Tjejernaskväll 20100825 Stockholms stadion
Klara Sundberg -96 4,39 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Jessica Hallerth -93 4,21 SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
Sofie Tholander -93 4,19 SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
Rebecka Hallerth -96 4,07 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Längd (zon)        
Lisa Kindstedt -97 4,55 (i) Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Klara Sundberg -96 4,49 (i) Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Lisa Kindstedt -97 4,42 DF 12 - 14 år 20100905 Enskede IP
Ida Torbiörnsson -97 4,37 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Amanda Hedlund -97 4,21 DN Galan Youth 2010807 Stockholms Stadion
Tresteg        
Sofie Lindesten -88 12,54 NM 22 år 20100905 Söderhamn
Sofia Lindfors -96 10,56 w HAIS-spelen 20100731 Göingevallen - Hässleholm
Sofia Lindfors -96 10,47 HAIS-spelen 20100731 Göingevallen - Hässleholm
Tresteg (zon)        
Amanda Hedlund -97 9,21 DF 12 - 14 år 20100904 Enskede IP
Kula        
Amanda Folkebrant -93 8,16 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Kula (3 kg)        
Klara Sundberg -96 6,41 Hellaskastet 20100502 Sätra IP
Lisa Kindstedt -97 5,57 Nordiskaskolspelen 20100525 Pajulahti - Finland
Kula (2 kg)        
Amanda Hedlund -97 8,36 Danderyds ungdomsspel 20100509 Danderyds gymnasium
Lisa Kindstedt -97 6,66 Hellaskastet 20100502 Sätra IP
Diskus        
Sofia Eriksson -89 23,50 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Sofie Tholander -93 15,71 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Camilla Welin -93 15,49 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Johanna Hermansson -93 14,55 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Victoria Hallerth -96 10,44 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Diskus (600 gram)        
Victoria Hallerth -96 19,26 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Slägga        
Camilla Welin -93 14,90 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Spjut ( 600 gram)        
Sofia Eriksson -89 36,51 Hellaskastet 20100502 Sätra IP
Katarina Olofsson -94 22,68 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Spjut (400 gram)        
Rebecka Hallerth -96 21,17 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Amanda Hedlund -97 19,11 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Lisa Kindstedt -97 6,79 Hellaskastet 20100502 Sätra IP
Boll        
Amanda Hedlund -97 23,53 Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
5-kamp        
Amanda Hedlund -97 2971p Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen

 

Män/pojkar        
60m Resultat Tävling Datum Arena
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 7,97 Täby Open 20100821 Tibblevallen
Lucas Torbiörnsson -99 9,36 w Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Lucas Torbiörnsson -99 9,45 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Linus Odden -99 9,64 w Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Linus Odden -99 9,68 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Lucas Magnusson -99 9,70 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Rasmus Odden -99 9,90 w Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Carl af Forselles -01 9,88 Kalmarsommarspel 20100714 Fredriksskans IP - Kalmar
Rasmus Odden -99 10,31 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
80m        
Nicklas Holm -97 10,69 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Oskar Sidenbladh -97 11,44 w Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
100m        
Tony Darkwah -86 10,52 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
David Sundström -93 11,74 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Carl Sténson -93 11,80 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Patchely Láfyol -87 11,83 Friidrottskväll 2 20100723 Stockholms Stadion
Philip Bäck -93 11,86 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 11,98 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 12,49 Huddingespelen 20100619 Källbrinks IP
Johan Bengtsson -93 12,87 Danderyds ungdomsspel 20100509 Danderyds gymnasium
Kevin Pons -95 13,87 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
150m
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 19,44 Täby Open 20100821 Tibblevallen
200m        
Carl Sténson -93 23,33 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Simon Mulondo -89 23,99 SAYO 20100613 Sollentunavallen
Philip Bäck -93 24,10 w Gurkspelen 20100731 Arosvallen - Västerås
Jonas Arbinge -93 26,20 Gurkspelen 20100731 Arosvallen - Västerås
Nicklas Holm -97 26,42 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Oskar Sidenbladh -97 29,94 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
400m        
Carl Sténson -93 53,08 SAYO 20100613 Sollentunavallen
Johan Bengtsson -93 57,02 Friidrottskväll 2 20100723 Stockholms Stadion
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 58,08 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Lucas Grönborg -93 59,21 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
600m        
Niklas Holm -97 1,37.80 Världsungdomsspelen 20100702 Ullevi - Göteborg
Dennis Olsson -97 1,47.33 DN Galan Youth 20100807 Stockholms Stadion
Filip Hedlund -99 1,52.28 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 1,59.03 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Oscar Sidenbladh -97 2,00.10 Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
Rasmus Odden -99 2,01.10 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Carl af Forselles -01 2,02.59 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
800m        
Johan Bengtsson -93 2,09.02 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Lucas Grönborg -94 2,10.22 Danderyds ungdomsspel 20100509 Danderyds gymnasium
Archie Casteel -96 2,12.50 Täby Open 20100822 Tibblevallen
Mats Olsson -63 2,15.5m Uppsalaspelen 20100710 Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Nicklas Holm -97 2,20.62 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Dennis Olsson 97 2,25.03 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Lucas Torbiörnsson -99 2,56.46 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Rasmus Odden -99 3,01.10 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
1000m        
Archie Casteel -96 2,53.85 Friidrottskväll 3 20100811 Stockholms Stadion
Dennis Olsson -97 3,11.49 Friidrottskväll 3 20100811 Stockholms Stadion
1500m        
Archie Casteel -96 4,30.55 DN Galan Youth 20100807 Stockholms Stadion
Erik Wåhlin -95 4,32.03 Friidrottskväll 2 20100723 Stockholms Stadion
Lucas Grönborg -94 4,45.59 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Dennis Olsson -97 4,51.27 Nordea Mästerskapen 20100912 Källbrinks IP
Johan Lindberg -9x 5,15.21 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
2000m        
Archie Casteel -96 6,08.61 Nordea Mästerskapen 20100912 Källbrinks IP
Dennis Olsson -97 6,40.63 SAYO 20100613 Sollentunavallen
3000m        
Archie Casteel -96 10,08.44 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
5000m        
Archie Casteel -96 16,48.64 Stadion Open 20100901 Stockholms Stadion
Dennis Olsson -97 18,13.95 Stadion Open 20100901 Stockholms Stadion
60m H        
Niklas Holm -97 9,13 Världsungdomsspelen 20100702 Ullevi - Göteborg
Oscar Sidenbladh -97 12,52 Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
100m H (P15)        
Henrik Larsson -95 19,94 Täby Open 20100821 Tibblevallen
110m H        
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 20,48 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
110m H 91 cm        
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 16,78 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
400m H        
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 68,90 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
2000m Hinder        
Lucas Grönborg -94 7,19.40 Huddingespelen 20100618 Källbrinks IP
4x100m        
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93, David Sundström -93, Carl Sténson -93, Philip Bäck -93 44,23 Stafett SM 20100530 Sportcentrum - Norrtälje
Simon Mulondo -89, Tony Darkwah -86, Mehdi Alkhatib -87, Patchely Lafoyl -87 44,35 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
3x600        
Oskar Sidenbladh -97, Dennis Olsson -97, Nicklas Holm -97 5,23.98 Stafett DM 20100519 Sätra IP
3x800        
Johan Bengtsson -93, Lucas Grönborg -94, Archie Casteel -96 6,54.44 Stafett DM 20100519 Sätra IP
1000m Svensk stafett        
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93, Philip Bäck -93, Carl Sténson -93, Johan Bengtsson -93 2,09.31 Stafett DM 20100520 Sätra IP
Höjd        
Mehdi Alkhatib -87 2,20 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Isak Persson -95 1,91 Ungdoms SM 20100814 Sannerudsvallen - Kil
Carl Sténson -93 1,82 SAYO 20100612 Sollentunavallen
David Sundström -93 1,73 Huddingespelen 20100620 Källbrinks IP
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 1,72 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Kevin Pons -95 1,42 Huddingespelen 20100618 Källbrinks IP
Oskar Sidenbladh -97 1,30 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Linus Odden -99 1,30 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Lucas Magnusson -99 1,20 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 1,15 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Carl af Forselles -01 1,10 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Rasmus Odden -99 1,10 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Längd        
Carl Sténson -93 6,76 Junior SM 20100815 Tingvalla IP - Karlstad
David Sundström -93 6,28 w Gurkspelen 20100731 Arosvallen - Västerås
David Sundström -93 6,25 Gurkspelen 20100731 Arosvallen - Västerås
Jonas Arbinge -93 6,10 Uppsalaspelen 20100711 Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Philip Bäck -93 6,07 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 5,68 Friidrottskväll 1 20100629 Stockholms Stadion
Kevin Pons -95 4,86 Sätraspelen 20100606 Sätra IP
Längd (zon)        
Nicklas Holm -97 4,74 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Oscar Sidenbladh -97 4,20 Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
Carl af Forselles -01 3,69 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Linus Odden -99 3,69 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Lucas Magnusson -99 3,68 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Carl Widenholm -00 3,47 w? Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Rasmus Odden -99 3,06 Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel 20100522 Sätra IP
Tresteg        
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 11,09 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Kevin Pons -95 10,28 w Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Kevin Pons -95 10,23 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Tresteg (zon)        
Nicklas Holm -97 10,76 Huddingespelen 20100619 Källbrinks IP
Stav        
Carl Sténson -93 4,74 Junior SM 20100815 Tingvalla IP - Karlstad
Mehdi Alkhatib -87 3,50 (i) Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Kula        
Nicklas Eriksson -87 15,58 Friidrottskväll 2 20100723 Stockholms Stadion
Kula (5 kg)        
David Sundström -93 14,93 kast på hässelby 20100809 Hässelby IP
Philip Bäck -93 13,04 Världsungdomsspelen 20100703 Ullevi - Göteborg
Carl Sténson -93 10,97 Danderyds ungdomsspel 20100509 Danderyds gymnasium
Kula (4kg)        
Kevin Pons -95 8,58 Huddingespelen 20100618 Källbrinks IP
Kula (2 kg)        
Carl Widenholm -00 7,02 Campuscampen 20100919 Idrottsparken Motala
Carl af Forselles -01 5,54 Kalmarsommarspel 20100714 Fredriksskans IP - Kalmar
Diskus        
Carl Sténson -93 29,02 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Diskus (1,5 kg)        
Philip Bäck -93 41,74 Huddingespelen 20100619 Källbrinks IP
David Sundström -93 38,33 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Carl Sténson -93 36,89 Hellaskastet 20100502 Sätra IP
Jonas Arbinge -93 26,06 Världsungdomsspelen 20100704 Ullevi - Göteborg
Slägga        
David Sundström -93 25,33 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Slägga (5 kg)        
David Sundström -93 30,24 Hellaskastet 20100502 Sätra IP
Spjut        
David Sundström -93 47,88 Friidrottskväll 2 20100723 Stockholms Stadion
Carl Sténson -93 41,64 Final Svealandsserien 20100516 Sätra IP
Spjut (700 gram)        
David Sundström -93 48,37 Huddingespelen 20100620 Källbrinks IP
Philip Bäck -93 44,24 Världsungdomsspelen 20100702 Ullevi - Göteborg
Carl Sténson -93 42,47 Världsungdomsspelen 20100702 Ullevi - Göteborg
Jonas Arbinge -93 38,45 Gurkspelen 20100730 Arosvallen - Västerås
Spjut (600 gram)        
Henrik Larsson -95 30,30 Täby Open 20100821 Tibblevallen
Spjut (400 gram)        
Oskar Sidenbladh -97 25,15 Huddingespelen 20100619 Källbrinks IP
Linus Odden -99 21,91 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Rasmus Odden -99 19,56 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 13,82 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Lucas Magnusson -99 13,19 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Boll        
Linus Odden -99 31,82 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Oscar Sidenbladh -97 28,16 Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
Rasmus Odden -99 26,89 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
Carl af Forselles -01 25,93 Björknässpelen 20100829 Björknäs IP
Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 23,47 Sätraspelen 20100605 Sätra IP
5-kamp        
Oscar Sidenbladh -97 2236p Täby Vårmångkamp 20100516 Tibblevallen
Uppdaterad: 05 JUL 2011 09:52 Skribent: Jonas Malm

Postadress:
Hellas Friidrottsklubb - Friidrott
Box 32017
12611 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0793335528
E-post: info@hellasfriidrott...

Se all info