Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utomhus 2011


Kvinnor/flickor Resultat Tävling Datum Arena
60m        
Amanda Hedlund -97 8,58 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
Lisa Kindstedt -97 8,89 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
100m        
Sara Kviberg -93 12,46 Huddingespelen 10-jun Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
Johanna Hermansson -93 12,55 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Malin Johansson -89 12,61 Huddingespelen 11-jun Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
Felicia Berglind -93 12,73 Danderyds ungdomsspel 08-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
Sofia Lindfors -96 13,05 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Klara Sundberg -96 13,54 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Sofie Tholander -93 13,68 Sommarspelen 29-jun Stockholm/S
Julia Berglund -96 14,18 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
200 m        
Malin Johansson -89 26,04 SAYO 21-maj Sollentunavallen
Camilla Olsson -89 26,55 Friidrottskväll på Stadion 07-jun Stockholm/S
Felicia Berglind -93 25,99 SAYO 21-maj Sollentunavallen
Malin Johansson -89 27,02 Danderyds ungdomsspel 07-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
400m        
Camilla Olsson -89 59,45 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
800m        
Isabelle Haugen -98 2,29,87 Sätraspelen 28-maj Sätra IP
Amanda Folkebrant -93 2,31.98 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Amanda Hedlund -97 2,52.89 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 26-maj Reykjavik, Island
3000m        
Frida Lundin 12,09.34 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
100mh        
Felicia Berglind -93 17,39 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
4x100m        
         
Höjd        
Felicia Berglind -93 1,63 Sätraspelen 28-maj Sätra IP
Amanda Hedlund -97 1,25 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
Lisa Kindstedt -97 1,05 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
Stav        
Klara Sundberg -96 1,80 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Längd        
Sara Kviberg -93 5,62 Sommarspelen 29-jun Stockholm/S
Sofie Lindesten -88 5,42 Danderyds ungdomsspel 08-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
Aina Griksaite -94 5,13 SAYO 22-maj Sollentunavallen
Felicia Berglind -93 4,92 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Sofia Lindfors -96 4,72 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Klara Sundberg -96 4,29 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Julia Berglund -96 3,74 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Längd (zon)        
Lisa Kindstedt -97 4,34 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
Amanda Hedlund -97 4,33 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
Tresteg        
Sofie Lindesten -88 11,67 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Aina Griksaite -94 11,32 SAYO 20-maj Sollentunavallen
Kula        
Katarina Olofsson -94 9,47 Sätraspelen 28-maj Sätra IP
Amanda Folkebrant -93 7,85 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Kula (3kg)        
Amanda Hedlund -97 8,16 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
Lisa Kindstedt -97 6,24 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 24-maj Reykjavik, Island
Diskus        
Sofia Eriksson -89 25,29 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Diskus (0,6 kg)        
Rebecka Hallert 19,19 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Slägga        
Sofie Tholander -93 15,22 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Spjut        
Sofia Eriksson -89 34,49 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Spjut (400 g)        
Rebecka Hallert 22,57 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
         
Män/pojkar Resultat Tävling Datum Arena
60 m        
Nicklas Holm -97 7,95 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Oskar Westerblom -97 7,98 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Simon Fermelin -97 8,34 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Carl af Forselles -01 9,88 Danderyds ungdomsspel 08-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
80m        
Rasmus Odden -99 13,18 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
100m        
David Sundström -93 11,29 Huddingespelen 10-jun Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 11,85 SAYO 22-maj Sollentunavallen
Andrew Inyoin -90 12,01 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 12,13 Danderyds ungdomsspel 08-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
200 m        
David Sundström -93 23,30 SAYO 21-maj Sollentunavallen
Carl Sténson -93 23,47 SAYO 21-maj Sollentunavallen
Jonas Arbinge -93 25,15 Friidrottskväll på Stadion 07-jun Stockholm/S
400m        
Jonas Arbinge -93 55,22 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
800m        
Lucas Grönborg -94 2,07,26 Sommarspelen 29-jun Stockholm/S
Nicklas Holm -97 2,12.39 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 26-maj Reykjavik, Island
Archie Casteel -96 2,16.41 Danderyds ungdomsspel 08-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
John Lindberg -96 2,19,66 Friidrottskväll på Stadion 07-jun Stockholm/S
Dennis Olsson -97 2,24.99 Danderyds ungdomsspel 08-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
Oskar Westerblom -97 2,27.40 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 26-maj Reykjavik, Island
Simon Fermelin -97 2,40.88 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 26-maj Reykjavik, Island
1500m        
Archie Casteel -96 4.33,0 Sätraspelen 28-maj Sätra IP
Lucas Grönborg -94 4.36,13 Sätraspelen 28-maj Sätra IP
Dennis Olsson -97 4.48,17 Sätraspelen 28-maj Sätra IP
2000m        
Archie Casteel -96 6,11,29 Huddingespelen 12-jun Huddingespelen
Dennis Olsson -97 6,25,32 Huddingespelen 12-jun Huddingespelen
3000m        
Archie Casteel -96 9,41.02 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
110m h        
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 19,54 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
300 m h        
Nicklas Holm -97 44,39 Huddingespelen 10-jun Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
4x100m        
         
3x 800m        
         
Höjd        
Isak Persson -95 1,97 Huddingespelen 12-jun Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
Oskar Westerblom -97 1,67 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Nicklas Holm -97 1,52 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Simon Fermelin -97 1,46 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Carl af Forselles -01 1,33 (pr, kr) Huddingespelen 12-jun Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
Längd        
David Sundström -93 6,48 (w) Uppsalaspelen 02-jul Studenternas IP, Uppsala
Carl Sténson -93 6,29 SAYO 21-maj Sollentunavallen
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 5,98 Rosenbomsspelen 19-jun Västra Marks IP, Karlskrona
Sebastian Svedhammer -88 5,32 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Längd (zon)        
Nicklas Holm -97 5,53 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Oskar Westerblom -97 5,19 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Simon Fermelin -97 4,78 (i) Nordiska Skolspelen 25-maj Reykjavik, Island
Carl af Forselles -01 3,96 w Huddingespelen 12-jun Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
Rasmus Odden -99 3,58 Sätraspelen 29-maj Sätra IP
Carl Widenholm -00 3,94 Uppsalaspelen 02-jul Studenternas IP, Uppsala
Tresteg        
Isak Persson -95 13,23 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Stav        
Carl Sténson -93 5,00 Rosenbomsspelen 19-jun Västra Marks IP, Karlskrona
Kula        
David Sundström -93 11,28 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Kula (6 kg)        
David Sundström -93 12,31 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Carl Sténson -93 10,62 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Jonas Arbinge -93 10,17 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Kula (2kg)        
carl Widenholm-00 7,66 Uppsalaspelen 02-jul Studenternas IP
Carl af Forselles -01 6,03 Danderyds ungdomsspel 08-maj Danderyds gymnasiums IP
Diskus (1,75 kg)        
Carl Sténson -93 34,99 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
David Sundström -93 33,87 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Jonas Arbinge -93 24,87 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Diskus        
Martin Ilsaas -90 25,17 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Slägga        
Jonas Arbinge -93 16,74 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Slägga (6 kg)        
David Sundström -93 28,09 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Carl Sténson -93 20,58 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Jonas Arbinge -93 20,08 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Spjut        
David Sundström -93 49,35 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Carl Sténson -93 44,88 Svealandsserien 15-maj Tibblevallen, Täby
Jonas Arbinge -93 41,91 Hellaskastet 07-maj Sätra IP
Spjut (400 g)        
Carl Widenholm 25,01 Uppsalaspelen 02-jul Studenternas IP, Uppsala
Uppdaterad: 13 SEP 2011 11:12 Skribent: Jonas Malm

Postadress:
Hellas Friidrottsklubb - Friidrott
Box 32017
12611 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0793335528
E-post: info@hellasfriidrott...

Se all info