P10
2600m 
P11
2600m 
P12
2600m 
P13
2600m 
P14
2600m 
F10
2600m 
F11
2600m 
F12
2600m 
F13
2600m 
F14
2600m 
F15
2600m 
M
4000m  8000m 
K
4000m  8000m 
M/K Motion
4000m  8000m 

Resultat Stålisloppet 2009

Arrangör: Högbo GIF
Datum: 2009-09-05
Plats: Sandviken
Ort: Sandviken

Listan skapad: 2009-09-06 10:32:57


P10 2600m 
       
1Julius Breekan2000Upsala IF10,21
2Alexander Sjödin1999IK Stål10,59
3Viktor Larsson1999Högbo GIF12,37
4Robin Carlborg1999-13,29
5Filip Kyrö1999Högbo GIF13,35
6Nils Kangas1999Högbo GIF14,39

P11 2600m 
       
1Joel Norling1998Tierps IF9,39
2Vilhelm Hertel1998Högbo GIF10,04
3Viktor Ivarsson1998Högbo GIF11,23
4Patrik Olsson1998-14,37
5Joel Hartikka1998Högbo GIF15,04

P12 2600m 
       
1Albin Johansson1997Högbo GIF10,08
2Leo Jilka1997Högbo GIF10,12
3Johan Nordling1997Högbo GIF11,18

P13 2600m 
       
1Filip Ivarsson1996OK Hammaren10,07
2Erik Olsson1996-11,49

P14 2600m 
       
1Joel Eklund Hallman1995-9,26
2Oscar Johansson1995Högbo GIF9,27
3Keke Hallman1995Jäderfors SK10,07

F10 2600m 
       
1Ellen Skoog1999Sandviken10,31
2Ida Palmberg1999Högbo GIF10,35
3Agnes Johansson1999Högbo GIF10,56
4Moa Öberg1999Hofors LK14,09
5Wilma Jansson Solbakken1999-14,17
6Frida Olofsson1999Högbo GIF15,10
7Hanna Wanke1999OK Hammaren16,16
 Lova Källkvist1999Högbo GIF 
 Tove Lundmark1999Högbo GIF 
 Majken Olsson1999SIF 

F11 2600m 
       
1Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF10,38
2Sandra Höglund1998Högbo GIF10,41
3Rebecka Häggström1998-11,21
 Moa Hedström (980623)1998Högbo GIF 

F12 2600m 
       
1Jennifer Ruumensaari1997Högbo GIF10,33
2Veronika Nordin1997Högbo GIF13,11

F13 2600m 
       
1Alma Pihlblad1996Högbo GIF9,29
2Klara Skoog1996Sandviken10,41
3Ida Jackalin1996Högbo GIF10,53
 Elin Åkelid1996Högbo GIF 

F14 2600m 
       
1Sofia Höglund1995Högbo GIF10,37
2Daniella Brisens1995-15,24

F15 2600m 
       
1Erika Brisens1994-11,10
2Fanny Ekman1994-11,17

4000m 
       
1Johan DahlHögbo AIK12,44
2Albin JonssonHögbo GIF12,54
3Jonas WestbergIFK Strömsund15,31
4Mats Westin1965Hemlingby LK15,42
5Kjell Björk1946Hemlingby LK15,57
6Alf AlgerstamStorviks IF18,31
7Peter Weise1944Hemlingby LK19,30
8Carlo Örtoft-19,42
 Johan Rune1966Högbo GIFDNS

M 8000m 
       
1Anders DahlHögbo AIK25,28
2Anders Hallberg1981Hemlingby LK27,15
3Jonatan Alvaeus1990Upsala IF27,53
4Oskar AnderssonOckelbo SK29,01
5Rasmus HemphESS LK29,22
6Pasi KangasESS LK29,36
7Ola Törnkvist1980Sandviken30,48
8Göran Lindberg1964Hemlingby LK31,02
9Ola PerssonStensätra31,17
10Jonas HäggHofors LK31,21
11Jari SärkimäkiHofors LK31,45
12Lars HalsesMalungs IF Friidrott31,54
13Mounir Touzani1969HLK32,27
14Jörgen Jilka1967-32,41
15Fredrik Eriksson1969-32,48
16Fredrik Kaskela-32,52
17Roger Karnatz1966Hemlingby LK33,16
18Mats Nydahl1981Hofors LK33,27
19Kenneth NybergHemlingby LK33,39
20Roger ÖbergHofors LK34,03
21Mikael Persson-34,21
22Joakim Hammarsjö-34,45
23Woffe PouzarGävle Triathlon36,15
24Mikael PerssonHemlingby LK37,02
25Martin Lindström-40,05
26Patrik HertelHögbo GIF41,32
 Leif Viren-DNS
 Magnus LindbergOckelbo SKDNS

4000m 
       
1Evelina Larsson1994Kvarnsveden15,15
2Victoria Rehn1992Högbo GIF15,50
3Louise Bergfeldt1987Rånäs 4H16,10
4Elin Adler1971Sandviken20,43

K 8000m 
       
1Nina LintzenHögbo GIF30,32
2Viveka LindbergHemlingby LK32,33
3Matilda Lundmark1990Högbo GIF35,12
4Anna Holmsten1975-36,38
5Annastina Berglund1983-37,54
6Marion Grimm-38,37
7Kicki HanssonHofors LK42,19
 Maarit Kaskela-DNS
 Anna Viren-DNS
 Kerstin Hedberg1967-DNS

M/K Motion 4000m 
       
1Einar BreekanUpsala IF15,03
2Per Grandien1965Gävle BoFF16,04
3Hasse AnderssonHälsocenter16,16
4Sten Olov ÅbergSH Måleri16,28
5Pelle EnglundSH Måleri16,46
6Bengt Källkvist1947ESS LK16,53
7Andreas EdvardssonHälsocenter17,12
8Jeanette SondellHälsocenter17,24
8Titti Fältström1959Ockelbo SK17,24
10Sandra BengtssonHälsocenter17,51
11Mattias Forsling-19,12
12Camilla BergströmSandvik Process Systems19,19
13Peter Ekman-19,22
14Bo Westin-19,58
14Margareta Karlsson1958Gävle BoFF19,58
16Lotta Öhman-20,14
17Håkan ErikssonSandvik Process Systems20,17
18Olle Björk2000-21,01
18Ebba Björk1997-21,01
20Bengt LundgrenSH Måleri21,31
21Sofia LundgrenSH Måleri21,55
22Kristin Engvall-22,15
23Johan Granlund1947ESS LK22,27
24Gun-Inger WesslingSandvik Process Systems22,49
25Stefan Juhlin1984Stensätra23,24
26Stefan BjörnbergSandvik Process Systems23,41
27Sara BackelinSandviken23,45
28Lotta Erlandsson-23,52
29Steffie Gimlin Erlandsson-24,14
30Lars BlomSandvik Process Systems25,02
31Karin Forslund Johansson-27,29
32Seppo RilbackeOves Bilvård29,34
33Stefan EklundOves Bilvård29,35
34Ann-Kristin Vårbacka-30,33
35Lars OlssonSH Måleri32,39
36Camilla Larsson-34,59
37Maria Hallman-35,00
38Ove WestlundOves Bilvård48,33
39Karin CarlbergOves Bilvård48,34
40Janne PetterssonOves Bilvård48,36
 Madde Öhman-DNS
 Malin OlssonHoforsDNS
 Lennart HäggHofors LKDNS

M/K Motion 8000m 
       
1Johan Welander1972-30,12
2Mikael WikströmHögbo GIF31,05
3Lars Svanerud1964Sandviken32,14
4Fredrik HanssonHälsocenter32,47
5Andreas JönssonSandviken33,37
6Anders Nordkvist1963-37,15
7Shania Longyard1955-37,30
8Anders NordinHögbo GIF39,36
9Tomas Björnsson1947-41,02
10Seija Larsson1965-45,39
11Elin Norling1976-45,40
12Stefan Olsson1974-45,58
13Maria-Charlotte Rydström1988-47,19
14Maria Jönsson1978-50,04
15Mikael HåkanssonSandviken57,10
16Marit HåkanssonSandviken57,15
 Torbjörn NordlingHögbo GIFDNS
 Stefan Olsson1974-DNS
 Roger Larsson-DNS
 Karin ViblomSandvikenDNS
 Helena Hedman1973-DNS


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems