M
5000m  10000m 
K
5000m  10000m 
M/K Motion
5000m  10000m 
F10-11
2000m 
F12-13
2000m 
F14-15
2000m 
P10-11
2000m 
P12-13
2000m 
P14-15
2000m 

Resultat Stålisloppet 2012

Arrangör: Högbo GIF
Datum: 2012-09-01
Plats: BJ Arena
Ort: Sandviken

Listan skapad: 2012-09-01 13:34:05


5000m 
       
1Jocke LantzOckelbo SK15,55
2Anders Hallberg1981Hemlingby LK16,23
3Henrik Fristedt1992Högbo GIF16,50
4Mattias Edvardsson1990Årsunda IF17,01
5Tim Anseeuw1976Skeninge IK Friidrott18,28
6Andre Mohalland1981Högbo GIF18,29
7Alexander Löfgren1994Högbo GIF18,46
8Christian LänkHofors AIF19,20
9Kjell Björk1946Hemlingby LK20,34
10Max Jonsson1995Söderhamns OK24,45
11Bo Westin1944-27,41
 Oskar Suomi Olsson1995IFK Mora SKDNS

M 10000m 
       
1Anders Dahl1964Högbo AIK32,10
2Johan LantzOckelbo SK32,35
3Robert Westman-33,50
4Elov OlssonOckelbo SK33,57
5Victor Kellner1989Hemlingby LK34,24
6Johan Welander1972Högbo GIF35,53
7Sixten Walheim1995Högbo GIF36,18
8Mounir Touzani1969Hemlingby LK36,35
9Henrik Mattsson1979Valbo AIF Friidrott37,09
10Magnus Wallström1974Valbo AIF37,15
11Fredrik Bäck1980IF Linnea38,52
12Fredrik Kaskela-39,26
13Mats NydahlHofors LK39,29
14Hans Brolin1959Hemlingby LK39,34
15Andreas Klack1974Hofors39,44
16Patrik Larsson1992Björklinge SOK40,28
17Leif Andersson1954Borlänge Löparklubb42,31
18Karol Drews1972-47,57
 Markus NoskoTeam Stockholm MarathonDNF
 Micke Bleckert1971Årsunda IFDNS
 Viktor Larsson1980ESS LKDNF
 Fredrik Eriksson1969-DNS
 Björn Hänninen1983Högbo GIFDNF

5000m 
       
1Janet Ongera1980Hofors20,06
2Evelina Larsson1994Kvarnsvedens FIK21,01
3Petra Klack1988-21,13
4Hanna Hedenström1980-22,36
5Maria Larsson1974ESS LK23,14
 Lena Westerberg-DNS
 Alma Pihlblad1996Högbo GIFDNS

K 10000m 
       
1Carola SnarHofors AIF41,02
2Madeleine Pettersson1980Hemlingby LK41,15
3Caroline Östlund-41,45
4Lina Börjes1975Dala Active Skaters42,21
5Sandra Hänninen1986Ockelbo SK43,17
6Petra Söderqvist1972Upsala IF43,26
7Klara Skoog1996Sandvikens IF43,27
8Ann Skoglund1969Forsbacka IK43,31
9Susanne Rosberg1973Högbo GIF43,52
10Anneli Kortelainen1977IF Linnea44,38
11Eva Larsson1962Borlänge Löparklubb46,48
 Maria Forsberg-DNF

M/K Motion 5000m 
       
1Magnus Hagelin1971Ockelbo SK19,15
2Jonas Westberg1978-20,07
3Niklas Rundberg1985Sandvikens Badmintonklubb21,17
4Patrik Hanson1992Valbo AIF21,23
5Erik Reuterhäll1997Sandvikens Badmintonklubb22,00
6Sara Johansson1972-22,46
7Stefan Leander1983Sandvikens Badmintonklubb23,36
8Andreas Åström1976Sandvikens Badmintonklubb23,48
9Jimmy Löfgren1967Högbo GIF23,52
10Daniel GholiofSandvikens Badmintonklubb24,49
11Thomas Ågren1965Sandvikens Badmintonklubb25,05
12Mats Johansson1961Sandvikens Montessoriskola25,08
13Stefan Juhlin1984Stensätra SK25,12
14Johan Helm1972-25,17
15Stefan Hemphälä1975AIK25,18
16Alf Algerstam1958Storviks IF25,23
17Stefan Roberg1978-26,21
18Ulrika Mohlen1974-28,25
19Jaldeep Archarya1995Sandvikens Badmintonklubb28,33
20Martin Pellpers1979Sandvikens Badmintonklubb29,04
21Johan Granlund1947ESS LK30,16
22Eva Vejlo1957Sandvikens Montessoriskola30,18
23Matilda Vejlo1989Sandvikens Montessoriskola30,19
24Krister Hellebjörk-32,26
25Marit Håkansson1962-35,51
26Mikael Håkansson1959-36,32
 Nette Enström1978Gefle GymnastikföreningDNS

M/K Motion 10000m 
       
1Johan Björklund1979Rollos Hårvård37,26
2Janne JohnssonESS LK39,15
3Stefan Sundin1970-39,39
4Dan Larsson1959Björklinge SOK40,37
5Lars Halses1970Malungs IF Friidrott40,48
6Stefan Danielsson1966-41,20
7Robert Rosen1983-41,24
8Mikael Wikström1967Högbo GIF41,32
9Martin Nilsson1975-41,39
10Torbjörn GeorgssonKungsgårdens sk41,41
11Thomas Hanson1964Akademiska Hus41,47
12Magnus Bergqvist1971Åmots IF42,40
13Erika Rosen1983-42,42
14Titti Fältström1959Ockelbo SK44,09
15Anders Olén1982-44,32
16Johan Malmgren1957Stensätra SK47,49
17Klemens Anttila1967Hemlingby LK51,36
18Jessica Palmgren1974-53,08
19Kerstin Hedberg1967-53,56
20Marina Källström-54,07
21Morgan Källström-54,08
22Helena Troedsson1976-54,36
23Kicki SöderlundHofors AIF54,59
24Tomas Björnsson1947SMCK55,54
25Arne Sahlstedt1955-56,19
26Johanna Gustavsson1975Ytterbyns Motionsklubb56,37
27Gudrun Larsson1966Björklinge SOK57,37

F10-11 2000m 
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF7,48
2Nellie Messering2001Högbo GIF8,06
3Ella Georgsson2001Högbo GIF8,15
4Nora Axelsson2002Upsala IF8,16
5Cornelia Ivarsson2002Högbo GIF8,40
 Josefin Lindström2002Högbo GIFDNS

F12-13 2000m 
       
1Louise Lindström2000Högbo GIF7,36
 Ida Palmberg1999Högbo GIFDNS

F14-15 2000m 
       
1Emma Larsson1998Kvarnsvedens FIK7,00
2Emma Johansson1998SGA7,58

P10-11 2000m 
       
1Emil Danielsson2001Högbo GIF7,27
2Gabriel Söderqvist2002Upsala IF7,34
3Sander Krouwel2002-7,47
4Frank Krouwel2003-7,49
5Obet Mohammad2001-7,53
6Samuel Johansson2001OK Hammaren8,11
7Kalle Georgsson2003Kungsgårdens sk8,13
8Elias Näslund2001Högbo GIF8,33
9Felix Nordström2002Årsunda IF8,40
10Oliver Högman2002-11,11
11Axel Hedenström2002-11,22

P12-13 2000m 
       
1Ravnaq Mohammad1999-7,12
 Emil Bywall1999Högbo GIFDNS

P14-15 2000m 
       
1Philip Bäckman1998-8,38
 Simon Jonsson1997Gävle SkDNS


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems