Deltagande knattar Stålisloppet 2010
Lördagen den 4/9
Knatte 600m    
1600 Adam Englund 2004 Högbo GIF
1601 Adam Ström 2001 Sandviken
1602 Agnes Juhlin 2008
1603 Agnes Stengård 2004
1604 Albin Åström 2005 Sandviken
1605 Alex Vabö Åslund 2005
1606 Alfred Jeppsson 2005 Högbo GIF
1607 Alva Arvidsson 2001
1608 Alvin Anseeuw-Blom  2005 Mantorp
1609 Amanda Ågren 2004
1610 Anna Jönsson 2003
1611 Carl Kihlström 2002
1612 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF
1613 Cornelia Ivarsson 2002
1614 David Wallin 2006
1615 Delia Martins 2005
1616 Ebba Berg 2007
1617 Ebba Vickström 2002
1618 Edith Kuosku Sundbybergs IK skidor
1619 Edvin Ax 2004
1620 Edwin Ågren 2004
1621 Elin From 2001
1622 Elis Welander 2003
1623 Ella Eurenius 2006
1624 Ella Ågren 2006
1625 Ellen Olofsson 2001 Högbo GIF
1626 Ellinor Rosberg 2006
1627 Elsa Palmberg Högbo GIF
1628 Emelie Färnstrand 2002
1629 Emma Olsson 2002 Högbo GIF
1630 Erik Jönsson 2001
1631 Ewa Gabrielsson
1632 Evelina Löfgren 2004
1633 Filippa Juhlin 2002
1634 Frida Blom 2002 Sandviken
1635 Frida Vickström 2004
1636 Gabriel Söderlund
1637 Gry Hedlund 2007
1638 Hannes Davik 2004
1639 Hanna Nyström 2007
1640 Hilda Juhlin 2004
1641 Hugo Jansson 2007
1642 Hugo Rosberg 2008
1643 Ida Nyström 2004
1644 Ida Palm 2004
1645 Isak Eriksson 2008
1646 Jacob Nord 2003
1647 Jesper Arvidsson 2006
1648 Jesper Englund 2002 Högbo GIF
1649 Jimmy Öhman 2001 Österfärnebo
1650 Johan Öhman 2005 Österfärnebo
1651 Jonathan Jönsson
1652 Jonna Liljebrand 2005
1653 Josefin Lindström 2002 Högbo GIF
1654 Julia Näslund 2003
1655 Julianna Smyth 2003
1656 Julius Messering 2005
1657 Karin Hedberg 2004
1658 Kimi Räihä 2006
1659 Klara Hemph 2006
1660 Klara Spångberg 2002 Högbo GIF
1661 Kråkan Parkbadet
1662 Lew Gabrielsson
1663 Liam palm 2006 Sandviken
1664 Liam Vabö Åslund 2004
1665 Linnea From 2003
1666 Linnéa Westlin 2006 Valbo AIF
1667 Linus Andersson 2003 Borlänge
1668 Lisa Palm 2007
1669 Love Forsberg Sandviken
1670 Ludvig Forsberg Sandviken
1671 Madeleine Larsson Kungsgården
1672 Maja Roodzant 2002
1673 Malte Kihlström 2004
1674 Malte Klasson 2006
1675 Mamma Mu Parkbadet
1676 Manolito Briseus 2003
1677 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 2002 Sandviken
1678 Nellie Messering 2001
1679 Nelly Lundberg
1680 Niklas Olsson 2007
1681 Nova Engh 2008 Stensätra
1682 Olivia Palm 2009
1683 Oskar Eurenius 2004
1684 Oskar Larsson 2005
1685 Paolo Geisslerius 2001 Kungsgården
1686 Petter Oldberg 2003
1687 Sandra Lundberg
1688 Selma Ivarsson 2004
1689 Sigge Kärnström 2001 Sandviken
1690 Signe Zetterberg 2007
1691 Simon Hedberg
1692 Sixten Partanen 2005 Högbo GIF
1693 Sonja Welander 2001
1694 Stina Ax 2006
1695 Stina Westin 2001
1696 Tea Hedlund 2005
1697 Teresia Nord 2004
1698 Tindra Sköld 2006
1699 Victor Hedman 2003 Högbo GIF
1700 Vigdis Kuosku Sundbybergs IK skidor
1701 William Becker 2004
1702 William Norman 2002
1703 Vilma Wikström 2007
1704 Emilia Tidlund 2002
1705 Alva Öst 2003
1706 Samuel Johansson 2001 OK Hammaren
1707 David Floberg Palmblad 2003 Sandviken
1708 Hanna Axelsson 2005
1709 Ella Wikholm 2005
1710 Oliver Hedrén 2004
1711 Olle Ström 2005
1712 Tilde Hiltunen 2003
1713 Måns Mellberg 2005
1714 Svante Mellberg 2002
1715 Oliver Granström 2005
1716 Junie Hedström 2007
1717 Elias Hedström 2005
1718 Joel Hagström 2007
1719 Jens Hagström 2005
1720 Jonathan Palmberg 2006
1721 Elias Danielsson 2004 Högbo GIF
1722 Emil Danielsson 2001 Högbo GIF
1723 Jacob Persson 2001 Stensätra
1724 Axel Strömberg 2001 Stensätra
1725 Caleb Pearn 2006
1726 Sabina Källström 2005 Järbo IF
1727 Vilmer Stolpe 2004
1728 Adrian Backman 2005
1729 Emil Brekkan 2003 IK Sirius
1730 Ester Klasson 2008
1731 Vera Falk 2004
1732 Adam Bergström 2006
1733 Joel Bergström 2003
1734 Emil Hammarlund 2004
1735 Elias Hammarlund 2001
1736 Melker Sund 2006 OK Hammaren
1737 Fabian Sund 2004 OK Hammaren
1738 Hannah Byström 2005
1739 Stina Bichsel 2005 Storviks IF
1740 Bilbo Bichsel 2005 Storviks IF
1741 Arvid Lejon 2007
1742 Ottilia Lejon 2005
1743 Viktor Kettunen Svedberg 2006
1744 Alma Klang 2009
1745 Morris Östling 2007
1746 Alva Svedvall 2004
1747 Ellen Svedvall 2007
1748 William Svedvall 2002
1749 Stina Holmberg 2008
1750 Linna Holmberg 2005
1751 Klara Berg 2004
1752 Astrid Sjöberg 2006 OK Hammaren