M
5000m  10000m 
K
5000m  10000m 
M/K Motion
5000m  10000m 
F10-11
2000m 
F12-13
2000m 
F14-15
2000m 
P10-11
2000m 
P12-13
2000m 
P14-15
2000m 

Resultat Stålisloppet 2011

Arrangör: Högbo GIF
Datum: 2011-09-10
Plats: BJ Arena
Ort: Sandviken

Listan skapad: 2011-09-10 13:52:47


5000m 
       
1Johan DahlHögbo AIK16.44
2Johan GustafssonIFK Mora Friidrott17.05
3Leif Markfjärd1961Avesta OK18.17
4Tatsuro Kobayashi1965Surahammars SOK18.40
5Jonas Wästerlund1982Särna18.58
6Thomas Hansson1964Akademiska Hus20.02
7Oscar Johansson1995Högbo GIF22.30
8Mats Johansson1961-27.18
9Bo Westin1944-27.57
10Mattias Hagström1982Spårvägen28.40
 Anders Sjöberg1979Team FältbutikenDNS

M 10000m 
       
1Anders Dahl1964Högbo AIK32.20
2Johan Lindkvist1975FK Studenterna34.08
3Johan Lantz1989Ockelbo SK34.11
4Mattias Gärdsback1978FK Studenterna35.37
5Joacim Lantz1991Ockelbo SK36.01
6Rasmus Hemph1976ESS LK36.27
7Mattias EdvardssonÅrsunda IF37.30
8Mounir Touzani1969Hemlingby LK37.37
9Gustav Lindberg1979Kungsgårdens sk37.44
10Elov Olsson1989Ockelbo SK38.03
11Stefan Sundin-38.59
12Måns Montell1979Axa Sports Club39.06
13Patrik Ljungberg1980Falu IK41.12
14Jörgen Jilka1967ESS LK41.43
15Johan Königsson1981Kattisavan41.54
16Torbjörn GeorgssonKungsgårdens sk42.06
17Fredrik Ruth1969Hedemora42.40
18Leif AnderssonBorlänge Löparklubb42.47
19Joakim Hammarsjö-42.58
20Kenneth Hedberg-45.22
21Johan Kallin1978Gästrike Räddningstjänst45.45
22Mats Johansson1960-46.21
23Torbjörn NordlingHögbo GIF46.36
24Fredrik Ahlström1974-47.12
25Staffan Falk1971-49.33
26Maartin Lindström1968-49.45
 Eric Lindblom1970Hemlingby LKDNS
 Micke Bleckert1971Årsunda IFDNS

5000m 
       
1Alma Pihlblad1996Högbo GIF19.48
2Anna Holmsten1975-22.50
3Findis Kristinsdottir-23.58
4Maria BerglövÅrsunda IF24.41

K 10000m 
       
1Madeleine Pettersson1980Hemlingby LK44.30
2Lisa Eurenius1977-45.21
3Eva LarssonBorlänge Löparklubb47.54
4Lotta Enbarr-50.35
 Jeanette Hansson-DNS
 Jennie Eklöf1980-DNS
 Kerstin Hedberg1967-DNS

M/K Motion 5000m 
       
1Daniel Carlsson1982-19.12
2Bengt Källkvist1947ESS LK23.15
3Hiromi IwayaSurahammars SOK23.33
4Patrik Hansson1992VAIF Tennis24.57
5Thomas Hellman1974Österfärnebo IF25.32
6Daniel Brandebo-25.54
7Lovisa Tobieson1979Falu IK26.19
8Michael Karlsson-27.48
9Maria Jönsson1978-28.12
10Stefan JuhlinStensätra SK28.15
11Rebecka Eklund1995Harbo IF28.21
12Johan Granlund1947ESS LK30.19
13Thomas Leander-31.41
14David Eklund1993Harbo IF33.35
15Bengt Eklund1966-33.36
16Angelica Harjula-38.19
17Annelie Leander-43.18
18Sonja Leander-46.31
19Per-Åke Leander-46.32
 Stefan Olsson1974-DNS
 Malin Norberg1975-DNS

M/K Motion 10000m 
       
1Ola Persson-38.28
2Johan BjörklundBennys Plåtvård39.55
3Mikael Wikström1967Högbo GIF40.08
4Janne JohnssonESS LK41.01
5Nina Gudmundsson1975Gefle IF41.15
6Anders Andersson1972Avesta OK42.41
7Peter Gylderud1969Gävle Skidkamrater42.43
8Erik Mattsson-43.08
9Ida Falkeling-43.21
10Emma Jonsson1977Ockelbo SK46.24
11Titti Fältström1959Ockelbo SK46.45
12Hanna Hedenström1980-47.12
13Petra Hedenström-Jensen1975-47.26
14Morgan Källström1965-49.40
15Vera Padron-49.56
16Anders Hermansson-51.17
17Maria Rehn-53.55
18Jessica Palmgren-57.57
19Annelie Jansson-59.08
20Patrik HertelHögbo GIF1.01.29
21Börje Ersson-1.02.05
22Judith van der Biesen-1.08.04
23Myra Weenink-1.08.49
24Åke Berglund1933Storviks IF1.18.33
 Bo BörjessonStorviks IFDNS
 Tyrone Sjöstrand1966-DNS
 Angelica Öberg-DNS
 Erik EnglundAnnonsbladetDNS
 Dennis Haaranen1959- 

F10-11 2000m 
       
1Louise Lindström2000Högbo GIF8.36
2Ella GeorgssonKungsgårdens sk9.22
3Agnes Nordling2000Högbo GIF9.36
4Elina Ruth2000Hedemora11.06
5Lotten Fahlberg2001-11.23
6Ida Johansson2001-11.24
 Ella Persson2001-DNS

F12-13 2000m 
       
1Ellen Skoog1999OK Hammaren7.34
2Ida Palmberg1999Högbo GIF8.01
3Johanna Börjesson-ErikssonStorviks IF8.19
4Jennie Börjesson-ErikssonStorviks IF8.35
5Lova Källkvist1999Högbo GIF8.41
6Moa Hedström1998Högbo GIF8.58
 Sandra Höglund1998Högbo GIFDNS
 Vanja Hedman1999Högbo GIFDNS

F14-15 2000m 
       
1Ida Jackalin1996Högbo GIF8.26
2Elin Åkelid1996Högbo GIF9.30
3Veronika Nordin1997Högbo GIF9.31

P10-11 2000m 
       
1Juilus Brekkan2000IK Sirius7.46
2Emil Danielsson2001Högbo GIF8.13
3Kalle GeorgssonKungsgårdens sk9.26
4Gabriel Hermansson2001-10.31

P12-13 2000m 
       
1Emil Bywall1999Högbo GIF7.35
2Villhelm Hertel1998Högbo GIF8.26
3Filip Kyrö1999Högbo GIF8.35
4Albin Hedberg-10.03
5Andreas Sjöberg1999-14.55

P14-15 2000m 
       
1Albin Johansson1997Högbo GIF7.45
2Viktor Hedberg-7.58
3Johan Nordling1997Högbo GIF8.38
4Björn Atle Anfinsen1996-10.08
 Joel Börjesson-ErikssonStorviks IFDNS


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems