Ungdomsseriento 2011-08-25 19:44
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (2)       4510 m                      

    1          Johan Nilsson                   14 Hultsfreds OK              1:24:42          
    2          Robert Billing            96    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:24:44          



H14  (2)       3700 m                      

    1          Alfred Liljenrud          96    14 Målilla OK                 1:02:50          

               Filip Johansson                 14 SOK Viljan                Ej godk.          



H12  (8)       2670 m                      

    1          Anton Oliverstam                14 Vimmerby OK                  20:55          
    2          Benjamin Sturek           99    14 SOK Viljan                   25:59          
    3          Filip Andersson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                33:48          
    4          Alex Par Bojesson               14 Hultsfreds OK                34:33          
    5          Erik Par Österberg              14 Hultsfreds OK                34:40          
    6          Lukas kvist                     14 Hässleby SOK                 37:32          
    7          Olof nyb. 14år Österber         14 Hultsfreds OK                44:02          

               Alexsander Josefsson            14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



D16  (3)       4510 m                      

    1          Emelie Andersson          96    14 Hultsfreds OK                42:42          
    2          Kajsa Adolfsson           96    14 Vimmerby OK                  57:20          

               Eirin Andersson           96    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



D12  (5)       2670 m                      

    1          Julia Arvidsson           00    14 Vimmerby OK                  24:43          
    2          Wilma Olausson            99    14 Målilla OK                   27:43          
    3          Clara Gustafsson          99    14 Hultsfreds OK                32:24          
    4          Moa Erlandsson            99    14 Vimmerby OK                  38:19          

               Emma Billing              99    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          



D10  (6)       2150 m                      

    1          Eline M.hj Andersson            14 Vimmerby OK                  21:34          
    2          Ida M.hj Petterson              14 Vimmerby OK                  21:50          
    3          Ella Nylander                   14 Hultsfreds OK                31:39          
    4          Alma Andersson                  14 Målilla OK                   33:18          
    5          Lovisa M hj Nilsson             14 Hässleby SOK                 37:10          
    6          Vendela M.hj Sturek             14 SOK Viljan                   41:21          



H10  (12)      2150 m                      

    1          Erik Erlandsson           01    14 Vimmerby OK                  16:51          
    2          Oskar Karlsson            02    14 Målilla OK                   19:48          
    3          Gustav Olausson           03    14 Målilla OK                   21:30          
    4          Alfred Idelind                  14 Hässleby SOK                 22:49          
    5          Emil M.hj Lodel                 14 Hässleby SOK                 25:50          
    6          Lukas M.hj Karlsson             14 Vimmerby OK                  28:39          
    7          Gabriel M hj Gustavssso         14 Hässleby SOK                 31:09          
    8          Gillis M.hj Söderström          14 Hässleby SOK                 31:13          
    9          Tommas M.hj Kvist               14 Hässleby SOK                 31:15          
   10          Pelle Johansson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                34:42          
   11          Emil Karlsson             00    14 Målilla OK                   36:38          
   12          Adrian M Hj Nilsson             14 Hässleby SOK                 37:28          



A  (8)         5080 m                      

    1          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Vimmerby OK                  36:48          
    2          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK                41:20          
    3          Simon Oliverstam                14 Eksjö SOK                    46:38          
    4          Andreas G. Ainemo         71    14 Hultsfreds OK                49:57          
    5          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  52:08          
    6          Beatrice Edgren           92    14 Hultsfreds OK                59:50          
    7          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:03:15          
    8          Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK                1:06:36          



B  (5)         3350 m                      

    1          Peter Edgren              63    14 Hultsfreds OK                33:02          
    2          Mats Adolfsson            53    14 Vimmerby OK                  34:27          
    3          Leif Axelsson                   14 Målilla OK                   39:45          

               Annelie Nylander          70    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Daniel Axelsson                 14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          



Inskolning  (1 2190 m                      

    1          Anges Idelind                   14 Hässleby SOK                 27:59          
    2          Emilia Arvidsson                14 Vimmerby OK                  29:19          
    3          Kalle Johansson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                32:23          
    4          Viktor Widestig           67    14 Vimmerby OK                  32:35          
    5          Simon Tuvesson                  14 Hultsfreds OK                32:39          
    6          Cajsa Petterson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  34:11          
    7          Oskar Andersson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  38:20          
    8          Alfred Andersson                14 Målilla OK                   39:27          
    9          Arvid Andersson                 14 Målilla OK                   39:31          
   10          Isak Josfesson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  47:33