Allians 120814ti 2012-08-14 20:52
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



A  (14)        4550 m                      

    1          Östenberg, Hanna          95    14 Eksjö SOK                    34:29 S        
    2          Danielsson, Rickard       69    14 Vimmerby OK                  35:25 S        
    3          Bern, Per-Göran           65    14 Målilla OK                   42:11 B        
    4          Danielsson, Frida         93    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:16 B        
    5          Hjelm, Robert             70    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:25 B        
    6          G. Ainemo, Andreas        71    14 Hultsfreds OK                42:33 B        
    7          Svalbring, Anders         64    14 Målilla OK                   44:25 B        
    8          Andersson, Stefanie             12 Hagaby GOIF                  46:13 B        
    9          Billing, Herman                 14 Målilla OK                   46:30 B        
   10          Arvidsson, Annelie              14 Vimmerby OK                  48:25 B        
   11          Eklund, Oskar                   14 Målilla OK                   49:38 B        
   12          Billing, Johan            68    14 Målilla OK                   49:58 B        
   13          Lång, Lars                      14 Vimmerby OK                  51:52 B        
   14          Isaksson, Ulf             69    14 Hässleby SOK                 56:38          



B  (15)        3950 m                      

    1          Kvist, Torbjörn                 14 Hässleby SOK                 40:33 S        
    2          Karlsson, Linus                 14 Målilla OK                   41:27 S        
    3          Eklund, Bo                45    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:55 S        
    4          Arvidsson, Julia                14 Vimmerby OK                  45:49 S        
    5          Pettersson, Lars          46    14 Vimmerby OK                  46:06 S        
    6          Axelsson, Leif                  14 Målilla OK                   46:36 S        
    7          Edgren, Beatrice          92    14 Hultsfreds OK                49:19 S        
    8          Albertsson, Jonathan            14 Hultsfreds OK                49:23 S        
    9          Skullman, Pelle           52    23 Linköpings OK                49:52 S        
   10          Svensson, Karina          61    14 Vimmerby OK                  50:07 B        
   11          Svensson, Annsofi         73    14 Hultsfreds OK                57:49 B        
   12          Ruålander, Hennert              23 Kisa SK                      58:14 B        
   13          Buchkovska, Helena        67    14 Målilla OK                 1:22:58          

               Jonsson, Stig                   23 Kisa SK                   Ej godk.          
               Axelsson, Daniel                14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          



C  (17)        3370 m                      

    1          Danielsson, Emelie        90    14 Vimmerby OK                  40:52 S        
    2          Andersson, Kristina       68    14 Vimmerby OK                  41:02 S        
    3          Eklund, Lennart                 14 Målilla OK                   44:23 S        
    4          Nylander, Annelie         70    14 Hultsfreds OK                45:57 S        
    5          Sävenstrand, Arne         39    14 Hultsfreds OK                45:59 S        
    6          Danielsson, Elisabeth     69    14 Vimmerby OK                  46:38 S        
    7          Svalbring, Marie          66    14 Målilla OK                   47:12 S        
    8          Kvist, Lukas                    14 Hässleby SOK                 52:03 B        
    9          Petersson, Lars                 14 Vimmerby OK                  55:32 B        
   10          Petersson, Annelie        93    14 Vimmerby OK                  55:54 B        
   11          Nilsson, Stig             38    14 Hultsfreds OK                56:06 B        
   12          Karlsson, Jan-Ulf         44    14 Målilla OK                 1:06:21          
   13          Olsson, Hans-Åke          37    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:06:25          
   14          Karlsson, Lennart         28    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:07:06          
   15          Örnros, Lennart                 14 Hultsfreds OK              1:07:54          
   16          Örnros, Annette           38    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:40:54          
   17          Svenonius, Gunnhild             14 Hultsfreds OK              1:52:16          



D  (3)         1300 m                      

    1          Lundin Karlsson, Emilia         14 Vimmerby OK                  15:32 S        
    2          Robertsson, Annemarie           14 Målilla OK                   18:44 S        
    3          Nilsson, Gunvor           39    14 Hultsfreds OK                20:43 B