HOK Veteranerto 2016-04-14 15:23
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                       Tid                                                                                                                     



KORTA  (21)                                  2.0 km   7 K                                   
                                                                 1(41)    2(42)    3(43)   4(40)   5(37)   6(44)   7(39)       M                                                  

     1         Lönn Bengt                               36:17     6:01    11:11    15:37   19:11   22:51   30:13   34:36   36:17                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                        6:01     5:10     4:26    3:34    3:40    7:22    4:23    1:41                                                  
     2         Albinsson Harriet                        36:23     6:45    11:51    16:27   21:47   25:27   29:29   33:58   36:23                                                  
               Björkfors GOIF                                     6:45     5:06     4:36    5:20    3:40    4:02    4:29    2:25                                                  
     3         Bruce Gunvald                            36:33     5:52    11:28    16:33   20:55   25:13   29:38   35:01   36:33                                                  
               Ankarsrums OK                                      5:52     5:36     5:05    4:22    4:18    4:25    5:23    1:32                                                  
     4         Fridell Lennart                          37:08     5:47    11:53    17:11   21:21   25:47   29:47   35:14   37:08                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                         5:47     6:06     5:18    4:10    4:26    4:00    5:27    1:54                                                  
     5         Andersson Håkan                          39:16     7:42    14:23    19:34   23:36   28:03   32:29   37:25   39:16                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                         7:42     6:41     5:11    4:02    4:27    4:26    4:56    1:51                                                  
     6         Pettersson Inger                         40:03     6:56    13:43    19:08   23:28   28:08   32:27   38:00   40:03                                                  
               Björkfors GOIF                                     6:56     6:47     5:25    4:20    4:40    4:19    5:33    2:03                                                  
     7         Svensson Allan                           40:41     7:08    14:04    19:28   23:38   28:01   32:44   38:37   40:41                                                  
               Kisa SK                                            7:08     6:56     5:24    4:10    4:23    4:43    5:53    2:04                                                  
     8         Karlsson Olle                            41:28     7:34    15:35    21:20   25:30   29:56   33:57   39:33   41:28                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                         7:34     8:01     5:45    4:10    4:26    4:01    5:36    1:55                                                  
     9         Christiansson Gunnel                     41:54     8:06    15:49    21:11   25:32   29:31   34:16   39:43   41:54                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                         8:06     7:43     5:22    4:21    3:59    4:45    5:27    2:11                                                  
    10         Hjortvid Elisabeth                       42:43     8:29    16:55    22:19   26:29   30:59   35:51   40:51   42:43                                                  
               Västerviks OK                                      8:29     8:26     5:24    4:10    4:30    4:52    5:00    1:52                                                  
    11         Karlsson Åke                             44:17     6:45    13:18    18:40   24:32   32:14   36:49   42:16   44:17                                                  
               Björkfors GOIF                                     6:45     6:33     5:22    5:52    7:42    4:35    5:27    2:01                                                  
    12         Almgren Inger                            45:24     8:29    15:48    21:40   27:51   31:57   36:18   43:30   45:24                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                         8:29     7:19     5:52    6:11    4:06    4:21    7:12    1:54                                                  
    13         Groundstroem Rose Marie                  45:35     8:32    16:15    21:58   26:53   31:33   36:38   43:14   45:35                                                  
               Björkfors GOIF                                     8:32     7:43     5:43    4:55    4:40    5:05    6:36    2:21                                                  
    14         Liljeholm Vivi-Anne                      48:03     7:29    13:54    19:38   30:21   34:22   39:22   45:26   48:03                                                  
               Ankarsrums OK                                      7:29     6:25     5:44   10:43    4:01    5:00    6:04    2:37                                                  
    15         Johansson Inga-Britt                     50:23     6:08    19:11    29:40   33:44   38:01   42:17   47:52   50:23                                                  
               Hultsfreds OK                                      6:08    13:03    10:29    4:04    4:17    4:16    5:35    2:31                                                  
    16         Paulin John                              50:49     9:50    19:06    25:06   30:33   35:24   41:15   48:22   50:49                                                  
               Kisa SK                                            9:50     9:16     6:00    5:27    4:51    5:51    7:07    2:27                                                  
    17         Svensson Håkan                           51:34    16:04    24:57    30:52   34:56   39:26   43:53   49:30   51:34                                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     16:04     8:53     5:55    4:04    4:30    4:27    5:37    2:04                                                  
    18         Andersson Pia                            55:48    10:42    18:16    24:33   29:41   34:14   46:07   53:42   55:48                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                        10:42     7:34     6:17    5:08    4:33   11:53    7:35    2:06                                                  
    19         Ring Liane                               56:13    10:47    19:48    27:39   33:34   39:28   45:34   53:14   56:13                                                  
               Björkfors GOIF                                    10:47     9:01     7:51    5:55    5:54    6:06    7:40    2:59                                                  
    20         Ekström Inge                             59:02     8:56    22:29    28:42   39:35   44:13   49:57   56:37   59:02                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                        8:56    13:33     6:13   10:53    4:38    5:44    6:40    2:25                                                  

               Fredriksson Göran                       Felst.     3:52     7:47    11:32   -----   28:23   31:07   34:45   35:50           17:19                                  
               Målilla OK                                         3:52     3:55     3:45           16:51    2:44    3:38    1:05             *31                                  



MELLAN  (20)                                 3.2 km   7 K                                   
                                                                 1(40)    2(31)    3(33)   4(32)   5(36)   6(38)   7(39)       M                                                  

     1         Ruhlander Kennert                        44:12    10:20    13:43    23:17   27:48   31:39   39:40   42:33   44:12                                                  
               Kisa SK                                           10:20     3:23     9:34    4:31    3:51    8:01    2:53    1:39                                                  
     2         Söderholm Gunnar                         44:45     9:11    12:19    21:31   26:45   30:47   40:03   43:31   44:45                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                        9:11     3:08     9:12    5:14    4:02    9:16    3:28    1:14                                                  
     3         Eriksson Kerstin                         45:51     9:44    12:28    21:19   30:13   33:30   41:18   44:36   45:51                                                  
               Kisa SK                                            9:44     2:44     8:51    8:54    3:17    7:48    3:18    1:15                                                  
     4         Svensson Gun.Britt                       46:22    10:11    13:32    23:29   28:30   32:38   41:26   44:52   46:22                                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     10:11     3:21     9:57    5:01    4:08    8:48    3:26    1:30                                                  
     5         Skytt Roland                             47:03     9:44    12:59    26:01   30:22   34:36   42:28   45:43   47:03                                                  
               Kisa SK                                            9:44     3:15    13:02    4:21    4:14    7:52    3:15    1:20                                                  
     6         Pettersson Eivor                         47:59    10:23    13:57    24:59   29:52   33:37   42:54   46:31   47:59                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                        10:23     3:34    11:02    4:53    3:45    9:17    3:37    1:28                                                  
     7         Ekholm Lars                              49:55     9:39    16:03    26:40   31:25   34:56   45:25   48:40   49:55                                                  
               Björkfors GOIF                                     9:39     6:24    10:37    4:45    3:31   10:29    3:15    1:15                                                  
     8         Liljeholm Björn                          50:25     9:12    11:58    29:34   34:10   37:55   46:28   49:13   50:25                                                  
               Ankarsrums OK                                      9:12     2:46    17:36    4:36    3:45    8:33    2:45    1:12                                                  
     9         Sandström Annika                         51:43    11:01    15:12    28:37   34:04   38:15   46:36   50:19   51:43                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       11:01     4:11    13:25    5:27    4:11    8:21    3:43    1:24                                                  
    10         Marmelid Monica                          51:49    11:20    18:34    30:18   34:58   38:52   47:06   50:21   51:49                                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     11:20     7:14    11:44    4:40    3:54    8:14    3:15    1:28                                                  
    11         Björklund Britt.Marie                    52:01    11:21    14:37    25:35   30:37   35:14   45:46   50:09   52:01                                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     11:21     3:16    10:58    5:02    4:37   10:32    4:23    1:52                                                  
    12         Svensson K-G                             52:07    11:29    15:01    26:58   32:37   36:54   46:30   50:34   52:07                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       11:29     3:32    11:57    5:39    4:17    9:36    4:04    1:33                                                  
    13         Karlsson Lars                            54:34    16:41    20:26    31:05   36:22   40:38   49:35   53:13   54:34                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                        16:41     3:45    10:39    5:17    4:16    8:57    3:38    1:21                                                  
    14         Marmelid Sören                           54:41    10:54    16:40    28:29   34:22   38:54   49:06   53:12   54:41                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                        10:54     5:46    11:49    5:53    4:32   10:12    4:06    1:29                                                  
    15         Almgren Göran                            56:41    10:17    14:05    26:38   33:38   39:49   50:57   54:57   56:41                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                        10:17     3:48    12:33    7:00    6:11   11:08    4:00    1:44                                                  
    16         Sandahl Lena                             57:32    11:51    16:36    27:40   34:18   38:51   51:29   55:46   57:32                                                  
               Gamleby OK                                        11:51     4:45    11:04    6:38    4:33   12:38    4:17    1:46                                                  
    17         Svensson Bert                            57:49    13:37    17:13    29:02   34:51   39:26   51:23   55:59   57:49                                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     13:37     3:36    11:49    5:49    4:35   11:57    4:36    1:50                                                  
    18         Karlsson Börje                         1:03:08    11:19    14:33    36:46   42:46   47:22   57:57 1:01:29 1:03:08                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       11:19     3:14    22:13    6:00    4:36   10:35    3:32    1:39                                                  
    19         Axelsson Bertil                        1:09:28    12:43    17:18    33:09   39:46   47:28 1:00:04 1:07:33 1:09:28                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       12:43     4:35    15:51    6:37    7:42   12:36    7:29    1:55                                                  
    20         Tibbelin Karin                         1:16:54    15:46    21:18    39:34   48:01   54:24 1:09:08 1:14:43 1:16:54                                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       15:46     5:32    18:16    8:27    6:23   14:44    5:35    2:11                                                  



LÅNGA  (16)                                  3.9 km   9 K                                   
                                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)       M                                  

     1         Pettersson Torgny                        33:23     7:46    13:16    16:19   18:20   20:33   24:45   28:17   30:28   32:34   33:23                                  
               Västerviks OK                                      7:46     5:30     3:03    2:01    2:13    4:12    3:32    2:11    2:06    0:49                                  
     2         Enberg Gunnar                            39:34     9:50    16:13    20:07   22:09   24:24   29:33   34:03   36:29   38:42   39:34                                  
               Målilla OK                                         9:50     6:23     3:54    2:02    2:15    5:09    4:30    2:26    2:13    0:52                                  
     3         Svensson Ulric                           39:56     9:30    16:35    20:39   22:44   25:30   30:13   34:26   36:50   39:07   39:56                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                        9:30     7:05     4:04    2:05    2:46    4:43    4:13    2:24    2:17    0:49                                  
     4         Karmstig H-G                             40:18     9:17    15:49    19:35   21:37   23:47   29:13   33:58   36:52   39:16   40:18                                  
               Ankarsrums OK                                      9:17     6:32     3:46    2:02    2:10    5:26    4:45    2:54    2:24    1:02                                  
     5         Jonsson Stig                             43:26    11:34    19:24    22:32   24:34   26:43   31:36   36:50   39:26   42:26   43:26                                  
               Kisa SK                                           11:34     7:50     3:08    2:02    2:09    4:53    5:14    2:36    3:00    1:00                                  
     6         Eklund Lars-Inge                         44:17    10:23    17:23    21:01   23:11   27:09   33:55   38:31   41:13   43:21   44:17                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       10:23     7:00     3:38    2:10    3:58    6:46    4:36    2:42    2:08    0:56                                  
     7         Pettersson Lennart                       45:44    12:34    19:45    23:53   25:59   28:04   33:44   39:24   42:14   44:45   45:44                                  
               Björkfors GOIF                                    12:34     7:11     4:08    2:06    2:05    5:40    5:40    2:50    2:31    0:59                                  
     8         Pettersson Lars                          45:50    10:41    18:18    24:19   26:04   28:49   34:14   38:53   41:57   44:45   45:50                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       10:41     7:37     6:01    1:45    2:45    5:25    4:39    3:04    2:48    1:05                                  
     9         Pettersson Gunilla                       46:38    11:15    19:20    23:46   25:57   28:14   34:01   39:24   42:13   45:23   46:38                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     11:15     8:05     4:26    2:11    2:17    5:47    5:23    2:49    3:10    1:15                                  
    10         Hjortvid Olof                            47:20    11:01    18:15    23:58   26:03   29:23   35:38   41:13   43:53   46:22   47:20                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     11:01     7:14     5:43    2:05    3:20    6:15    5:35    2:40    2:29    0:58                                  
    11         Eklund Bo                                47:26    14:28    21:37    26:35   29:06   31:22   36:38   40:34   43:17   46:21   47:26                                  
               Vimmerby OK                                       14:28     7:09     4:58    2:31    2:16    5:16    3:56    2:43    3:04    1:05                                  
    12         Christiansson Hans-Åke                   53:13    11:46    20:54    26:05   28:57   34:38   41:33   46:16   49:19   51:56   53:13                                  
               Gamleby OK                                        11:46     9:08     5:11    2:52    5:41    6:55    4:43    3:03    2:37    1:17                                  
    13         Karlsson Jan- Ulf                        53:23    12:32    21:00    25:51   28:16   31:20   38:59   45:19   48:49   52:02   53:23                                  
               Målilla OK                                        12:32     8:28     4:51    2:25    3:04    7:39    6:20    3:30    3:13    1:21                                  
    14         Borger Åke                               55:59    10:31    23:14    27:06   29:35   37:50   44:25   49:06   52:03   54:28   55:59                                  
               Ankarsrums OK                                     10:31    12:43     3:52    2:29    8:15    6:35    4:41    2:57    2:25    1:31                                  
    15         Björklund Åke                          1:02:25    13:17    22:54    30:38   33:20   36:23   43:31   53:13   57:46 1:01:09 1:02:25                                  
               Västerviks OK                                     13:17     9:37     7:44    2:42    3:03    7:08    9:42    4:33    3:23    1:16                                  
    16         Karlsson Stig                          1:21:29    15:28    25:58    32:07   45:29   54:34 1:03:46 1:11:34 1:15:41 1:19:41 1:21:29                                  
               Kisa SK                                           15:28    10:30     6:09   13:22    9:05    9:12    7:48    4:07    4:00    1:48