HOK Veteraner 1 september 2016to 2016-09-01 14:46
Resultatskapad av OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                             Klubb                              Tid 



Kort  (12)                         2.0 km   7 K                    

    1 Andersson Stig                   Vimmerby OK                      37:08 
    2 Fridell Lennart                  Gamleby OK                       40:35 
    3 Almgren Inger                    Gamleby OK                       41:27 
    4 Bruce Gunvald                    Ankarsrums OK                    42:49 
    5 Christiansson Gunnel             Gamleby OK                       42:57 
    6 Liljeholm Vivi-Anne              Ankarsrums OK                    43:41 
    7 Paulin John                      Kisa SK                          48:28 
    8 Andersson Pia                    Gamleby OK                       49:24 
    9 Karlsson Åke                     Björkfors GOIF                   50:16 
   10 Svensson Allan                   Kisa SK                          51:00 
   11 Andersson Håkan                  Gamleby OK                       57:39 
   12 Tegberger Cacka                  Hultsfreds OK                  1:15:52 



Mellan  (22)                       2.8 km   10 K                   

    1 Karlsson Greta                   Vimmerby OK                      38:36 
    2 Hjortvid Olof                    Västerviks OK                    38:55 
    3 Marmelid Monica                  Västerviks OK                    40:16 
    4 Liljeholm Björn                  Ankarsrums OK                    41:26 
    5 Björklund Åke                    Västerviks OK                    42:24 
    6 Sandström Annika                 Vimmerby OK                      44:22 
    7 Skytt Roland                     Kisa SK                          45:57 
    8 Björklund Britt.Marie            Västerviks OK                    46:38 
    9 Pettersson Eivor                 Gamleby OK                       47:02 
   10 Svensson K-G                     Vimmerby OK                      48:42 
   11 Marmelid Kenneth                 Västerviks OK                    49:38 
   12 Ruhlander Kennert                Kisa SK                          49:42 
   13 Berg Marianne                    Vimmerby OK                      51:07 
   14 Ekholm Lars                      Björkfors GOIF                   52:47 
   15 Almgren Göran                    Gamleby OK                     1:01:09 
   16 Axelsson Bertil                  Vimmerby OK                    1:02:21 
   17 Karlsson Börje                   Vimmerby OK                    1:03:25 
   18 Marmelid Sören                   Gamleby OK                     1:06:33 
   19 Sandahl Lena                     Gamleby OK                     1:09:12 
   20 Sander Kicki                     Björkfors GOIF                 1:13:26 

      Karlsson Åke                     Ankarsrums OK                   Felst. 
      Karlsson Lars                    Gamleby OK                      Felst. 



Lång  (12)                         4.1 km   11 K                   

    1 Svensson Ulric                   Vimmerby OK                      39:21 
    2 Pettersson Torgny                Västerviks OK                    40:55 
    3 Enberg Gunnar                    Målilla OK                       43:23 
    4 Arvidsson Åke                    Hultsfreds OK                    44:02 
    5 Sturesson Lennart                Västerviks OK                    46:31 
    6 Jonsson Stig                     Kisa SK                          49:27 
    7 Pettersson Gunilla               Västerviks OK                    52:42 
    8 Fransson Evert                   Vimmerby OK                      54:04 
    9 Lång Lars                        Vimmerby OK                      54:16 
   10 Eklund Bo                        Vimmerby OK                      56:36 
   11 Karlsson Jan- Ulf                Målilla OK                       57:25 
   12 Christiansson Hans-Åke           Gamleby OK                     1:01:16