Ungdomsserien to 2012-04-26 21:40
Sträcktider skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (3)                 4330 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(58)    3(65)    4(64)    5(63)    6(62)    7(61)    8(60)    9(59)   10(38)   11(55)   12(67)        M          

     1       9 Oskar Lind                    33:48     2:21     4:35     7:14     8:52    11:55    14:48    18:42    21:06    23:21    26:21    30:31    32:33    33:48          
               SOK Viljan                              2:21     2:14     2:39     1:38     3:03     2:53     3:54     2:24     2:15     3:00     4:10     2:02     1:15          
     2      34 Herman Billing                40:04     2:04     4:30     8:43     9:58    13:17    19:15    23:21    26:15    29:08    32:35    36:32    38:39    40:04          
               Målilla OK                              2:04     2:26     4:13     1:15     3:19     5:58     4:06     2:54     2:53     3:27     3:57     2:07     1:25          

             3 Robert Billing             Ej godk.     3:27     7:04    11:07    12:44    17:37    -----    36:44    42:12    51:22    58:32    -----    -----  1:03:44          
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:27     3:37     4:03     1:37     4:53             19:07     5:28     9:10     7:10                       5:12          



H14  (5)                 3540 m                                         
                                                      1(55)    2(56)    3(67)    4(33)    5(58)    6(65)    7(63)    8(60)    9(59)   10(38)        M                            

     1      10 Benjamin Sturek               29:46     2:11     3:34     5:27     8:10    10:39    14:46    18:32    21:45    24:21    27:59    29:46                            
               SOK Viljan                              2:11     1:23     1:53     2:43     2:29     4:07     3:46     3:13     2:36     3:38     1:47                            
     2      11 Pontus Erlansson              39:05     3:32     5:06     7:36    11:32    17:35    21:07    26:37    29:11    32:41    37:11    39:05                            
               SOK Viljan                              3:32     1:34     2:30     3:56     6:03     3:32     5:30     2:34     3:30     4:30     1:54                            
     3      53 Anton Olivestam               42:18    10:41    12:20    15:00    18:10    21:29    25:30    29:58    32:29    36:01    40:08    42:18                            
               Vimmerby OK                            10:41     1:39     2:40     3:10     3:19     4:01     4:28     2:31     3:32     4:07     2:10                            
     4       8 Filip Johansson               57:39     4:57     8:15    12:45    17:20    26:32    32:24    39:20    43:06    47:56    54:05    57:39                            
               SOK Viljan                              4:57     3:18     4:30     4:35     9:12     5:52     6:56     3:46     4:50     6:09     3:34                            
     5      64 Alexandert Josefsson        1:23:26     8:07    13:55    18:49    28:06    34:49    46:59    56:05  1:02:54  1:09:11  1:18:41  1:23:26           1:22:02          
               Vimmerby OK                             8:07     5:48     4:54     9:17     6:43    12:10     9:06     6:49     6:17     9:30     4:45               *37          



H12  (7)                 2780 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(36)    3(59)    4(66)    5(33)    6(57)    7(56)    8(67)        M                                              

     1      29 Filip Andersson               29:50     1:52     5:03     7:25    11:32    15:44    21:55    24:24    27:56    29:50                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:52     3:11     2:22     4:07     4:12     6:11     2:29     3:32     1:54                                              
     2      15 Jonatan Pettersson            30:12     1:31     8:05    10:04    13:19    17:18    22:08    24:24    28:20    30:12                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:31     6:34     1:59     3:15     3:59     4:50     2:16     3:56     1:52                                              
     3      45 Erik Erlandsson               31:51     2:42     5:26     8:36    12:03    15:52    22:42    26:10    29:37    31:51                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:42     2:44     3:10     3:27     3:49     6:50     3:28     3:27     2:14                                              
     4      20 Lukas Kvist                   34:31     2:30     7:27    11:23    15:14    19:37    24:55    28:22    32:14    34:31                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            2:30     4:57     3:56     3:51     4:23     5:18     3:27     3:52     2:17                                              
     5      13 Isak Hultberg                 36:19     2:30     5:57     8:09    11:41    16:26    24:52    29:45    33:52    36:19                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:30     3:27     2:12     3:32     4:45     8:26     4:53     4:07     2:27                                              
     6      43 Gustaf Nilsson                44:29     3:45     7:15    10:40    16:05    21:45    30:32    34:54    42:02    44:29                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:45     3:30     3:25     5:25     5:40     8:47     4:22     7:08     2:27                                              
     7      52 Pelle Johansson             1:01:01     5:08    10:59    16:10    24:13    33:10    45:18    51:00    57:11  1:01:01                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:08     5:51     5:11     8:03     8:57    12:08     5:42     6:11     3:50                                              



H10  (11)                2090 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)        M                                                       

     1      37 Oskar Karlsson                16:08     1:11     1:52     4:47     7:20     9:51    12:14    15:00    16:08                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:11     0:41     2:55     2:33     2:31     2:23     2:46     1:08                                                       
     2      12 Olle Erlansson                24:51     1:24     2:16     7:43    12:54    15:46    18:49    23:32    24:51                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              1:24     0:52     5:27     5:11     2:52     3:03     4:43     1:19                                                       
     3      35 Alfrid Andersson  mhj         25:12     1:34     2:43     7:49    11:21    15:02    18:51    23:44    25:12                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:34     1:09     5:06     3:32     3:41     3:49     4:53     1:28                                                       
     4      49 Kalle Johansson  mhj          34:57     1:54     3:00     8:52    14:28    19:25    25:46    32:26    34:57                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:54     1:06     5:52     5:36     4:57     6:21     6:40     2:31                                                       
     5      23 Tommas Kvist                  34:58     2:40     4:56    11:28    18:11    22:37    27:16    32:34    34:58                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            2:40     2:16     6:32     6:43     4:26     4:39     5:18     2:24                                                       
     5      50 Simon Tuvesson                34:58     2:01     3:07     8:57    14:33    19:30    25:51    32:33    34:58                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:01     1:06     5:50     5:36     4:57     6:21     6:42     2:25                                                       
     7      24 Inglis Söderström             35:33     2:44     5:19    11:20    18:20    23:07    27:25    33:55    35:33                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            2:44     2:35     6:01     7:00     4:47     4:18     6:30     1:38                                                       
     8      36 Arvid Andersson  mhj          36:55     1:58     3:50    10:25    16:21    22:54    28:32    34:17    36:55                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:58     1:52     6:35     5:56     6:33     5:38     5:45     2:38                                                       
     9      21 Viktor Steidahl               38:36     1:42     2:59    11:17    17:57    23:07    29:08    36:42    38:36                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            1:42     1:17     8:18     6:40     5:10     6:01     7:34     1:54                                                       
    10      62 Isac Josefsson                42:08     1:53     3:08    13:39    20:39    25:31    31:50    38:45    42:08                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             1:53     1:15    10:31     7:00     4:52     6:19     6:55     3:23                                                       
    11      63 Oscar Andersson               42:13     2:02     3:17    13:42    20:41    25:39    31:58    38:46    42:13                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             2:02     1:15    10:25     6:59     4:58     6:19     6:48     3:27                                                       



D16  (2)                 4330 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(58)    3(65)    4(64)    5(63)    6(62)    7(61)    8(60)    9(59)   10(38)   11(55)   12(67)        M          

     1      31 Emelie Andersson              45:11     3:29     6:09     9:31    11:03    15:29    19:48    24:15    26:53    30:08    34:33    40:06    43:05    45:11          
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:29     2:40     3:22     1:32     4:26     4:19     4:27     2:38     3:15     4:25     5:33     2:59     2:06          
     2      57 Eirin Andersson               56:11     3:47     6:56    11:03    12:39    20:40    29:13    34:31    37:53    42:18    46:32    51:39    54:17    56:11          
               Vimmerby OK                             3:47     3:09     4:07     1:36     8:01     8:33     5:18     3:22     4:25     4:14     5:07     2:38     1:54          



D14  (2)                 3540 m                                         
                                                      1(55)    2(56)    3(67)    4(33)    5(58)    6(65)    7(63)    8(60)    9(59)   10(38)        M                            

     1      28 Clara Gustafsson              45:53     5:04     7:50    10:24    14:44    19:59    24:16    29:44    33:06    37:40    42:41    45:53                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:04     2:46     2:34     4:20     5:15     4:17     5:28     3:22     4:34     5:01     3:12                            
     2       1 Emma Billing                  57:55     4:33     7:22    11:06    17:00    23:42    30:51    40:48    44:36    48:31    54:01    57:55                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:33     2:49     3:44     5:54     6:42     7:09     9:57     3:48     3:55     5:30     3:54                            



D12  (3)                 2780 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(36)    3(59)    4(66)    5(33)    6(57)    7(56)    8(67)        M                                              

     1      18 Julia Arvidsson               26:12     2:20     4:26     6:25     9:21    13:15    18:30    21:08    24:11    26:12                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:20     2:06     1:59     2:56     3:54     5:15     2:38     3:03     2:01                                              
     2      14 Elisabet Mikkelsen            47:20     4:43    11:13    13:36    17:26    23:28    34:35    38:47    43:34    47:20                                              
               SOK Viljan                              4:43     6:30     2:23     3:50     6:02    11:07     4:12     4:47     3:46                                              
     3      51 Hanna Tuvesson              1:01:11     5:08    11:05    16:11    24:27    33:12    45:14    51:04    57:26  1:01:11                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:08     5:57     5:06     8:16     8:45    12:02     5:50     6:22     3:45                                              



D10  (7)                 2090 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)        M                                                       

     1       6 Ella Nylander                 22:56     1:15     2:05     7:07    12:05    15:04    18:06    21:41    22:56                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:15     0:50     5:02     4:58     2:59     3:02     3:35     1:15                                                       
     2      48 Ebba Pettersson               26:06     1:33     2:50     8:49    12:37    16:26    20:09    24:46    26:06                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:33     1:17     5:59     3:48     3:49     3:43     4:37     1:20                                                       
     3      41 Ebba Danielsson/Carmst        26:27     1:35     2:30     6:27    10:23    14:02    19:03    25:19    26:27                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:35     0:55     3:57     3:56     3:39     5:01     6:16     1:08                                                       
     4      47 Clara Wärnsberg               28:07     1:40     2:57     9:20    13:24    17:47    21:31    26:28    28:07                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:40     1:17     6:23     4:04     4:23     3:44     4:57     1:39                                                       
     5      40 Alice Nilsson   mhj           32:36     2:01     3:02     9:51    16:48    20:59    26:05    30:59    32:36                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             2:01     1:01     6:49     6:57     4:11     5:06     4:54     1:37                                                       
     6      22 My Nodenström                 32:45     1:56     2:47    10:57    17:55    22:44    26:11    30:52    32:45                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            1:56     0:51     8:10     6:58     4:49     3:27     4:41     1:53                                                       
     7      46 Eline Andersson  mhj          36:24     1:26     3:30    10:25    16:01    22:51    27:39    33:33    36:24                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             1:26     2:04     6:55     5:36     6:50     4:48     5:54     2:51                                                       



Inskolning  (1)          2000 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(36)    3(35)    4(34)    5(33)    6(32)    7(31)        M                                                       

     1      26 Noa Nodenström                55:38     3:59    15:31    22:34    28:23    38:39    49:42    52:59    55:38                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            3:59    11:32     7:03     5:49    10:16    11:03     3:17     2:39                                                       



Öppen 1  (12)            4430 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(66)    3(64)    4(62)    5(60)    6(63)    7(59)    8(58)    9(33)   10(56)   11(55)        M                   

     1      59 Viktor Antonsson              29:51     1:55     4:19     6:14    10:41    13:56    15:32    17:50    19:52    22:08    25:53    27:34    29:51                   
               Eksjö SOK                               1:55     2:24     1:55     4:27     3:15     1:36     2:18     2:02     2:16     3:45     1:41     2:17                   
     2      61 Mats Erik Malmberg            35:16     2:10     4:56     6:50    10:29    16:53    18:27    20:51    25:18    27:06    30:30    33:02    35:16                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:10     2:46     1:54     3:39     6:24     1:34     2:24     4:27     1:48     3:24     2:32     2:14                   
     3      33 Rickard Danielsson            38:17     2:29     5:37     8:16    13:22    17:13    20:29    23:17    25:59    28:19    33:03    35:12    38:17                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:29     3:08     2:39     5:06     3:51     3:16     2:48     2:42     2:20     4:44     2:09     3:05                   
     4      16 Thord Hultberg                38:40     2:51     5:34     7:43    13:05    16:24    17:58    20:32    26:22    29:31    33:30    35:48    38:40                   
               SOK Viljan                              2:51     2:43     2:09     5:22     3:19     1:34     2:34     5:50     3:09     3:59     2:18     2:52                   
     5      42 Tony Zetterström              39:54     2:27     5:32     7:53    13:37    18:44    22:14    25:04    27:37    29:52    34:33    36:41    39:54                   
               Målilla OK                              2:27     3:05     2:21     5:44     5:07     3:30     2:50     2:33     2:15     4:41     2:08     3:13                   
     6      38 Johan Billing                 44:18     2:47     6:12     9:44    15:22    19:51    21:54    25:54    29:55    32:33    38:16    40:56    44:18                   
               Målilla OK                              2:47     3:25     3:32     5:38     4:29     2:03     4:00     4:01     2:38     5:43     2:40     3:22                   
     7       5 Urban Billing                 44:48     2:07     5:10     7:38    23:24    26:27    29:10    32:08    34:17    36:25    40:23    42:11    44:48                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:07     3:03     2:28    15:46     3:03     2:43     2:58     2:09     2:08     3:58     1:48     2:37                   
     8      27 Beatrice Edgren               46:44     3:47     7:42    10:29    16:56    21:13    23:13    26:58    30:30    33:53    40:12    43:03    46:44                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:47     3:55     2:47     6:27     4:17     2:00     3:45     3:32     3:23     6:19     2:51     3:41                   
     9      30 Andreas G. Ainemo             49:17     2:37     5:58     8:31    15:48    25:48    27:42    30:52    37:11    39:48    44:26    46:32    49:17                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:37     3:21     2:33     7:17    10:00     1:54     3:10     6:19     2:37     4:38     2:06     2:45                   
    10      32 Frida Danielsson              53:43     2:59     6:34     9:20    19:07    23:37    27:45    31:25    37:25    40:41    46:29    49:39    53:43                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:59     3:35     2:46     9:47     4:30     4:08     3:40     6:00     3:16     5:48     3:10     4:04                   
    11       2 Carola Billing              1:14:02     4:38     8:39    12:15    36:11    48:22    50:38    54:14    57:48  1:01:08  1:07:30  1:10:20  1:14:02                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:38     4:01     3:36    23:56    12:11     2:16     3:36     3:34     3:20     6:22     2:50     3:42                   

            17 Peter Lind                 Ej godk.     3:37     6:23     8:43    -----    28:38    -----    31:24    34:01    36:34    41:00    42:52    45:49                   
               SOK Viljan                              3:37     2:46     2:20             19:55              2:46     2:37     2:33     4:26     1:52     2:57                   



Öppen 2  (5)             3520 m                                         
                                                      1(56)    2(57)    3(67)    4(33)    5(66)    6(65)    7(63)    8(59)    9(36)   10(38)        M                            

     1      19 Anneli Arvidsson              34:35     4:18     7:44    10:09    13:51    17:19    19:19    23:45    27:39    29:41    32:09    34:35                            
               Vimmerby OK                             4:18     3:26     2:25     3:42     3:28     2:00     4:26     3:54     2:02     2:28     2:26                            
     2      39 Daniel Axelsson               35:29     3:26     6:06     8:28    12:01    15:05    18:27    25:48    29:26    31:17    33:16    35:29                            
               Målilla OK                              3:26     2:40     2:22     3:33     3:04     3:22     7:21     3:38     1:51     1:59     2:13                            
     3      44 Anders Nilsson                35:48     3:38     6:26     8:49    12:23    15:58    18:54    25:28    29:21    31:13    33:24    35:48                            
               Vimmerby OK                             3:38     2:48     2:23     3:34     3:35     2:56     6:34     3:53     1:52     2:11     2:24                            
     4      25 Torbjörn Kvist                37:46     4:50     7:27    10:26    15:06    18:56    21:10    26:12    30:25    32:40    35:05    37:46                            
               Hässleby SOK                            4:50     2:37     2:59     4:40     3:50     2:14     5:02     4:13     2:15     2:25     2:41                            
     5      56 Annsofi Svensson              44:38     5:50     9:11    12:41    17:06    22:13    24:40    30:21    36:25    38:31    41:35    44:38                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:50     3:21     3:30     4:25     5:07     2:27     5:41     6:04     2:06     3:04     3:03                            



Öppen 3  (5)             2630 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(57)    3(32)    4(33)    5(34)    6(66)    7(59)    8(36)    9(38)        M                                     

     1      58 Antonia Olivestam             22:49     1:46     3:57     6:37     9:28    11:45    12:44    15:54    17:50    20:23    22:49                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               1:46     2:11     2:40     2:51     2:17     0:59     3:10     1:56     2:33     2:26                                     
     2      60 Gunilla Sävenstrand           48:36     4:20     9:36    14:36    20:37    26:55    29:03    35:26    38:46    43:04    48:36                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:20     5:16     5:00     6:01     6:18     2:08     6:23     3:20     4:18     5:32                                     
     3      55 Cecilia Mellstedt           1:00:34     5:22    12:24    17:57    26:38    32:41    36:45    44:05    49:15    54:09  1:00:34                                     
               Målilla OK                              5:22     7:02     5:33     8:41     6:03     4:04     7:20     5:10     4:54     6:25                                     
     4      54 Laila Erlandsson            1:00:44     5:31    12:34    18:08    26:46    32:49    36:46    44:14    49:22    54:17  1:00:44                                     
               Målilla OK                              5:31     7:03     5:34     8:38     6:03     3:57     7:28     5:08     4:55     6:27                                     
     5       4 Gunhild Svenonius           1:16:46     6:39    15:25    24:06    33:03    39:13    50:25    59:52  1:04:22  1:10:36  1:16:46                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:39     8:46     8:41     8:57     6:10    11:12     9:27     4:30     6:14     6:10