Ungdomsserien 160526to 2016-05-26 20:43
Preliminära resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
INSK (2/3)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
170Stina SvenssonVimmerby OK22:12
258Liv Johansson90Vimmerby OK31:18
 
 
 
H10 (7/7)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
140Emrik mhj EvebornSOK Viljan13:13
247Elias HedHultsfreds OK13:28
350Lukas SvenssonSOK Viljan13:51
439Vilgot PerniusMålilla OK16:58
516Hjalmar mhj KarlssonMålilla OK17:43
638Emil BillingMålilla OK20:00
757Hugo AssagårdHultsfreds OK25:02
 
 
 
H12 (8/8)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
146Theo Lövdahl04SOK Viljan11:53
236Gustav EvebornSOK Viljan12:57
354Albin AssagårdHultsfreds OK15:11
47Niklas HillströmVimmerby OK15:53
55Kalle Johansson04Hultsfreds OK16:18
649Kasper Svensson04SOK Viljan21:44
751Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan23:02
828Henrik AxelssonMålilla OK24:50
 
 
 
H14 (5/5)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
118Oskar Snickars02Vimmerby OK13:37
231Axel EvebornSOK Viljan15:01
314Olle Erlandsson03SOK Viljan15:21
424Emil Wahlström03SOK Viljan15:24
523Johan Hansson03SOK Viljan19:10
 
 
 
H16 (4/4)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
14Filip Andersson00Hultsfreds OK18:48
221Isak Hultberg01SOK Viljan23:25
360Lukas KvistHässleby SOK23:38
46Pelle Johansson87Hultsfreds OK50:09
 
 
 
Bana A (15/15)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
168Pontus Erlandsson98SOK Viljan17:36
256Tony ZetterströmMålilla OK18:51
313Rickard Danielsson69Vimmerby OK19:20
43Alexander Fogel90Målilla OK19:21
52Linus Karlsson91Målilla OK19:59
661Gunnar Karlsson60Målilla OK21:08
748Martin HedHultsfreds OK22:37
866Moa Erlandsson99Vimmerby OK24:30
955Jonas AxelssonMålilla OK24:49
1071Gunnar Enberg47Målilla OK25:49
1159Torbjörn KvistHässleby SOK26:20
121Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK27:10
1312Leif Axelsson48Målilla OK28:54
1453Elisabeth Danielsson69Vimmerby OK29:32
 
11Daniel Axelsson74Målilla OKFelst.
 
 
 
Bana B (7/7)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
19Anneli Arvidsson74Vimmerby OK16:32
265Lina Mellberg03Målilla OK18:09
362Patrik Wahlström04SOK Viljan21:08
442Arne Erlandsson75SOK Viljan22:09
58Emelie Andersson96Hultsfreds OK23:20
625Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK26:00
 
41Johan Eveborn69SOK ViljanFelst.
 
 
 
Bana C (1/1)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
145Ingrid SnickarsSOK Viljan12:30
 
 
 
D10 (10/10)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
169Ebba Skullman95Vimmerby OK12:58
232Hanna Axelsson66Målilla OK13:55
326Ida BillingMålilla OK14:19
417Saga mhj KarlssonMålilla OK16:29
537Alva Johansson03Målilla OK18:52
634Alma TräffMålilla OK18:59
715Amalia ErlandssonSOK Viljan20:59
867Agnes Erlandsson07Vimmerby OK37:17
 
29Lili StrömmertHultsfreds OKFelst.
27Molly AinemoHultsfreds OKFelst.
 
 
 
D12 (3/3)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
133Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan14:29
252Emma Rindstig04SOK Viljan14:40
335Klara HultbergSOK Viljan16:09
 
 
 
D14 (4/4)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
122Elin Rindstig02SOK Viljan11:54
243Tuva Lövdahl02SOK Viljan13:07
319Stina Lind03SOK Viljan13:14
420Elin Johansson02SOK Viljan17:35
 
 
 
D16 (2/2)Status: 20:42
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
110Julia Arvidsson00Vimmerby OK22:06
230Vilma PetterssonSOK Viljan23:04