Ungdomsserie18-09-06to 2018-09-06 20:47
Preliminära resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H16 (3/3)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
138Olle Erlandsson03SOK Viljan19:45
219Axel Eveborn03SOK Viljan20:40
340Johan HanssonSOK Viljan38:16
 
 
 
H14 (8/8)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
117Theo Lövdahl04SOK Viljan14:09
223Gustav Eveborn04SOK Viljan15:28
315Niklas Hillström04Vimmerby OK18:00
442Alfred TyrbergSOK Viljan18:34
528Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan18:38
641Wilian Elfstrand65SOK Viljan19:26
733Casper SvenssonSOK Viljan20:58
81Hamed AhmadiHultsfreds OK40:32
 
 
 
H12 (5/5)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
135Walter Löfqvist06SOK Viljan15:03
25Elias Hed07Hultsfreds OK16:48
36Noa Snickars07Vimmerby OK20:10
418Olof NilssonVimmerby OK21:52
531Emrik Eveborn04SOK Viljan29:17
 
 
 
H10 (5/5)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
121Vilgot TyrbergSOK Viljan10:32
226Folke FareboSOK Viljan14:56
34Hugo AssagårdHultsfreds OK20:06
461Benjamin Med hjä SandinMålilla OK23:25
53Algot HelmHultsfreds OK34:45
 
 
 
D16 (1/1)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
139Stina Lind03SOK Viljan19:30
 
 
 
D14 (4/4)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
120Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan17:39
216Allis Nilsson04Vimmerby OK18:00
39Minea Snickars04Vimmerby OK26:34
445Emma Rindstig04SOK Viljan29:34
 
 
 
D12 (2/2)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
156Stina Svensson07Vimmerby OK23:17
247Hanna Axelsson Med hjälp07Målilla OK25:21
 
 
 
D10 (5/5)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
17Alva Johansson73Målilla OK15:54
211Ellen HedHultsfreds OK17:23
351Alma TräffMålilla OK20:00
48Olivia Johansson med hjälpMålilla OK20:14
513Ida Hansson09SOK Viljan20:57
 
 
 
Inskolning (6/6)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
62Emma Billing99Hultsfreds OKGodk.
25Ella FareboSOK ViljanGodk.
2Saga HelmHultsfreds OKGodk.
30Billie TorenHultsfreds OKGodk.
29Björn TorenHultsfreds OKGodk.
48Axel Träff98Målilla OKGodk.
 
 
 
BanaA (16/16)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
137Erik Lennartsson82SOK Viljan17:48
252Johan Nilsson96Hultsfreds OK19:39
363Markus JohanssonMålilla OK19:50
432Johan Eveborn69SOK Viljan21:37
550Tony Zetterström66Målilla OK23:28
614Martin Snickars72Vimmerby OK26:49
760Emelie Danielsson90Vimmerby OK27:04
855Agneta Olivestam27:10
922Stefanie Andersson92Hagaby GoIF Örebro28:04
1044Emmelie TyrbergSOK Viljan28:28
1136Lars Kreutner66SOK Viljan28:40
1224Jonas AxelssonMålilla OK28:51
1312Anna Hansson73SOK Viljan30:44
1427Sofia Nilsson73Vimmerby OK34:44
1553Carl-Johan PettersonMålilla OK43:08
 
49Peter LindSOK ViljanFelst.
 
 
 
BanaB (9/9)Status: 20:47
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Erik LennartssonSOK Viljan14:58
243Magnus Tyrberg92SOK Viljan21:07
357Torbjörn SvenssonVimmerby OK24:01
454Martina SturekSOK Viljan24:38
558Nora SvensonVimmerby OK26:42
659Elin SvenssonVimmerby OK26:45
746Sabina Hed10Hultsfreds OK27:26
810Emelie Andersson96Hultsfreds OK27:27
934Lars SvenssonSOK Viljan35:35