Ungdomsserien 2014-05-12to 2014-05-15 21:52
Preliminära resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H16 (3/3)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
170Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan36:51,00
271Pontus ErlandssonSOK Viljan39:57,00
 
14Alexander JosefssonVimmerby OKej fullf.
 
 
 
H14 (3/3)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
14Filip AnderssonMålilla OK35:33,00
223Gustaf NilssonVimmerby OK1:08:20,00
 
16Viktor StejdahlHässleby SOKej fullf.
 
 
 
H12 (8/8)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
154Oskar KarlssonMålilla OK23:11,00
235Oskar SnickarsVimmerby OK25:47,00
360Johan HanssonSOK Viljan31:40,00
467Axel EvebornSOK Viljan37:23,00
574Hugo RosenlundMålilla OK38:58,00
655Olle ErlanssonSOK Viljan39:52,00
711Frej LarssenHässleby SOK1:05:07,00
847Pelle JohanssonHultsfreds OK1:08:19,00
 
 
 
H10 (10/10)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
168Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan18:00,00
259Linus Hansson MjhSOK Viljan20:03,00
326Kalle JohanssonHultsfreds OK21:31,00
456Emil KreutnerSOK Viljan24:19,00
566Gustav EvebornSOK Viljan25:36,00
661Rickard MarkströmMålilla OK29:33,00
712Björn LarssenHässleby SOK32:38,00
813Tor LarssenHässleby SOK32:39,00
915Edvin Zeedig 12årVimmerby OK34:58,00
1040Emil Billing MjhMålilla OK37:47,00
 
 
 
D16 (1/1)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
139Emma BillingHultsfreds OK1:16:10,00
 
 
 
D14 (2/2)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
17Julia Juthe ArvidssonVimmerby OK48:44,00
253Elisabet MikkelsenSOK Viljan1:15:30,00
 
 
 
D12 (7/7)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
151Elin RindstigSOK Viljan22:54,00
248Stina LindSOK Viljan34:43,00
365Clara WärnsbergMålilla OK36:40,00
445Amelia RosenlundMålilla OK38:58,00
562Felicia Konradsson MjhMålilla OK52:04,00
 
50Vilma Pettersson 13årSOK ViljanFelst.
49Elin JohanssonSOK Viljanej fullf.
 
 
 
D10 (9/9)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
172Vendela SturekSOK Viljan18:57,00
252Emma Rindstig MjhSOK Viljan22:16,00
322Allis NilssonVimmerby OK27:40,00
436Minea SnickarsVimmerby OK30:01,00
59Tess Fridh MjhVimmerby OK32:52,00
65Emma Jonsson MjhVimmerby OK33:42,00
741Ida Billing MjhMålilla OK37:45,00
864Vera Adolfson MjhMålilla OK38:12,00
863Karin Knutsson MjhMålilla OK38:12,00
 
 
 
Inskolning (5/5)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
133Ebba SkullmanVimmerby OK26:14,00
221Olof NilssonVimmerby OK26:34,00
358Ida HanssonSOK Viljan32:29,00
434Noa SnickarsVimmerby OK34:08,00
532Hanna FranssonVimmerby OK39:56,00
 
 
 
Öppen motion 1 (7/7)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
175Peter RosenlundMålilla OK32:34,00
278Lois AxelssonMålilla OK32:47,00
376Patrik AxelssonMålilla OK32:51,00
418Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK49:06,00
517Linda LeanderHässleby SOK49:47,00
644Bengt-Olof KnutssonMålilla OK52:58,00
743Annet WärnsbergMålilla OK52:59,00
 
 
 
Öppen motion 2 (13/13)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
169Johan EvebornSOK Viljan38:21,00
283Pelle SkullmanLinköpings OK41:50,00
382Anders NilssonVimmerby OK46:26,00
438Robert BillingHultsfreds OK48:07,00
524Lennart EklundMålilla OK49:54,00
629Elisabeth DanielssonVimmerby OK52:56,00
725Kenneth AntonssonVimmerby OK52:58,00
880lars KreutnerSOK Viljan56:57,00
98Annelie NylanderHultsfreds OK1:01:10,00
1081Marie MikkelsenSOK Viljan1:02:52,00
1073Martina SturekSOK Viljan1:02:52,00
1257Daniel AxelssonMålilla OK1:04:28,00
 
77Janne CoraxMålilla OKFelst.
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (15/15)Status: 21:52
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
179Josef SvalbringMålilla OK37:32,00
227Rickard DanielssonVimmerby OK44:22,00
342Tony ZetterströmMålilla OK44:25,00
410Åke ArvidssonHultsfreds OK45:35,00
537Alexander FogelMålilla OK45:40,00
628Frida DanielssonVimmerby OK51:39,00
731Oskar EklundMålilla OK52:27,00
846Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK52:42,00
92Per ErlandssonVimmerby OK54:48,00
101Moa ErlandssonVimmerby OK54:55,00
1120Carola BillingHultsfreds OK55:00,00
123Linus KarlssonMålilla OK55:18,00
1319Torbjörn KvistHultsfreds OK56:34,00
146Peter EdgrenHultsfreds OK1:00:36,00
1530Annsofi SvenssonHultsfreds OK1:11:13,00