HOK Veteraner 2014 05 28on 2014-05-28 15:11
Resultatskapad av OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                         År Klubb                             Tid 



KORTA  (11)               1.8 km   7 K            

    1        Åke Karlsson                 44 Björkfors GOIF                  38:33 
    2        Inger Almgren                47 Gamleby OK                      39:35 
    3        Olle Karlsson                29 Gamleby OK                      39:58 
    4        John Paulin                  38 Kisa SK                         43:01 
    5        Gunnel Christiansson         43 Gamleby OK                      44:31 
    6        Rose Marie Groundstroem      45 Björkfors GOIF                  44:59 
    7        Liane Ring                      Björkfors GOIF                  48:52 
    8        Pia Andersson                   Gamleby OK                      50:51 
    9        Lennart Fridell              30 Gamleby OK                      50:53 
   10        Elisabeth Hjortvid              Västerviks OK                   52:10 
   11        Håkan Andersson                 Gamleby OK                    1:00:38 



MELLAN  (18)              3.1 km   10 K           

    1        Roland Skytt                 37 Kisa SK                         53:24 
    2        Kenneth Marmelid             48 Västerviks OK                   57:14 
    3        Gun-Britt Svensson           43 Västerviks OK                   59:05 
    4        Gunnar Söderholm             49 Vimmerby OK                   1:01:39 
    5        Monica Marmelid                 Gamleby OK                    1:04:12 
    6        Stig Karlsson                   Kisa SK                       1:06:39 
    7        Kennert Ruhlander               Kisa SK                       1:06:42 
    8        Göran Almgren                45 Gamleby OK                    1:07:14 
    9        Rolf Andersson               39 Vimmerby OK                   1:10:03 
   10        Sören Marmelid                  Gamleby OK                    1:10:28 
   11        Marianne Berg                   Vimmerby OK                   1:11:48 
   12        Jan-Olof Berg                   Vimmerby OK                   1:11:51 
   13        Allan Svensson               35 Kisa SK                       1:11:54 
   14        Valter Persson               41 Västerviks OK                 1:14:00 
   15        Håkan Pettersson             50 Gamleby OK                    1:15:42 

             Gunvald Bruce                32 Ankarsrums OK                  Felst. 
             Lena Sandahl                 46 Gamleby OK                     Felst. 
             Eivor Pettersson             45 Gamleby OK                     Felst. 



LÅNGA  (11)               4.0 km   13 K           

    1        Gunnar Enberg                   Målilla OK                      45:11 
    2        Evert Fransson                  Vimmerby OK                     51:47 
    3        Olof Hjortvid                38 Västerviks OK                   53:44 
    4        Stig Jonsson                    Kisa SK                         55:28 
    5        Bo Eklund                    45 Vimmerby OK                     57:16 
    6        Arne Larsen                  43 Västerviks OK                 1:02:15 
    7        Janerik Andersson            48 Björkfors GOIF                1:11:55 
    8        Hans-Åke Christiansson       42 Gamleby OK                    1:15:18 
    9        Lars Karlsson                46 Gamleby OK                    1:27:00 
   10        Kicki Sander                 46 Björkfors GOIF                1:29:21 

             Åke Borger                   45 Ankarsrums OK                  Felst.