HOK Veteraner 2014 05 28on 2014-05-28 15:10
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



KORTA  (11)                                  1.8 km   7 K                                   
                                                  1(38)    2(42)    3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(39)   7(40)        M                                                   

     1         Åke Karlsson              38:33     2:00     8:47    13:33   18:07   23:11   27:22   33:19    38:33                                                   
               Björkfors GOIF                      2:00     6:47     4:46    4:34    5:04    4:11    5:57     5:14                                                   
     2         Inger Almgren             39:35     2:17     8:37    13:57   18:23   23:46   28:18   34:40    39:35                                                   
               Gamleby OK                          2:17     6:20     5:20    4:26    5:23    4:32    6:22     4:55                                                   
     3         Olle Karlsson             39:58     1:54     8:45    15:00   20:12   25:08   29:29   35:13    39:58                                                   
               Gamleby OK                          1:54     6:51     6:15    5:12    4:56    4:21    5:44     4:45                                                   
     4         John Paulin               43:01     1:58    10:17    17:06   22:59   28:02   32:22   37:29    43:01                                                   
               Kisa SK                             1:58     8:19     6:49    5:53    5:03    4:20    5:07     5:32                                                   
     5         Gunnel Christiansson      44:31     2:02    10:24    15:47   19:36   31:37   34:43   40:35    44:31                                                   
               Gamleby OK                          2:02     8:22     5:23    3:49   12:01    3:06    5:52     3:56                                                   
     6         Rose Marie Groundstroe    44:59     4:21    13:00    19:16   24:21   29:19   33:39   38:58    44:59                                                   
               Björkfors GOIF                      4:21     8:39     6:16    5:05    4:58    4:20    5:19     6:01                                                   
     7         Liane Ring                48:52     2:54    10:39    19:05   25:51   32:45   37:55   42:34    48:52                                                   
               Björkfors GOIF                      2:54     7:45     8:26    6:46    6:54    5:10    4:39     6:18                                                   
     8         Pia Andersson             50:51     3:32    12:31    20:40   27:41   34:54   39:41   44:30    50:51                                                   
               Gamleby OK                          3:32     8:59     8:09    7:01    7:13    4:47    4:49     6:21                                                   
     9         Lennart Fridell           50:53     1:45     9:27    15:00   19:58   36:07   40:18   46:08    50:53                                                   
               Gamleby OK                          1:45     7:42     5:33    4:58   16:09    4:11    5:50     4:45                                                   
    10         Elisabeth Hjortvid        52:10     3:15    11:42    19:10   25:55   34:38   40:52   46:01    52:10                                                   
               Västerviks OK                       3:15     8:27     7:28    6:45    8:43    6:14    5:09     6:09                                                   
    11         Håkan Andersson         1:00:38     3:25    14:30    26:38   32:54   41:49   47:05   53:07  1:00:38                                                   
               Gamleby OK                          3:25    11:05    12:08    6:16    8:55    5:16    6:02     7:31                                                   



MELLAN  (18)                                 3.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                  1(45)    2(31)    3(40)   4(41)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(42)   9(44)   10(39)       M                          

     1         Roland Skytt              53:24     4:24     7:26    12:19   15:29   19:20   29:52   34:56    39:37   46:40    50:38   53:24                          
               Kisa SK                             4:24     3:02     4:53    3:10    3:51   10:32    5:04     4:41    7:03     3:58    2:46                          
     2         Kenneth Marmelid          57:14     3:53    10:57    16:19   23:50   27:27   32:18   37:30    41:33   47:21    55:03   57:14                          
               Västerviks OK                       3:53     7:04     5:22    7:31    3:37    4:51    5:12     4:03    5:48     7:42    2:11                          
     3         Gun-Britt Svensson        59:05     9:38    12:31    18:27   25:47   29:30   34:28   40:54    47:09   53:20    56:52   59:05                          
               Västerviks OK                       9:38     2:53     5:56    7:20    3:43    4:58    6:26     6:15    6:11     3:32    2:13                          
     4         Gunnar Söderholm        1:01:39     4:38     7:38    15:54   20:33   26:06   36:05   44:16    49:18   55:18    59:17 1:01:39                          
               Vimmerby OK                         4:38     3:00     8:16    4:39    5:33    9:59    8:11     5:02    6:00     3:59    2:22                          
     5         Monica Marmelid         1:04:12     5:56     9:56    18:26   23:46   28:59   36:04   45:43    51:40   57:11  1:01:43 1:04:12                          
               Gamleby OK                          5:56     4:00     8:30    5:20    5:13    7:05    9:39     5:57    5:31     4:32    2:29                          
     6         Stig Karlsson           1:06:39     5:38     8:25    18:27   24:04   28:09   38:08   45:19    51:33   57:29  1:01:36 1:06:39                          
               Kisa SK                             5:38     2:47    10:02    5:37    4:05    9:59    7:11     6:14    5:56     4:07    5:03                          
     7         Kennert Ruhlander       1:06:42     9:15    12:10    18:38   22:27   30:58   37:02   47:29    52:56   58:47  1:03:25 1:06:42                          
               Kisa SK                             9:15     2:55     6:28    3:49    8:31    6:04   10:27     5:27    5:51     4:38    3:17                          
     8         Göran Almgren           1:07:14     9:41    12:18    21:49   27:54   31:57   42:13   48:59    55:21 1:01:17  1:05:21 1:07:14                          
               Gamleby OK                          9:41     2:37     9:31    6:05    4:03   10:16    6:46     6:22    5:56     4:04    1:53                          
     9         Rolf Andersson          1:10:03     5:32    13:21    21:07   26:44   31:42   38:06   47:30    54:33 1:01:28  1:07:09 1:10:03                          
               Vimmerby OK                         5:32     7:49     7:46    5:37    4:58    6:24    9:24     7:03    6:55     5:41    2:54                          
    10         Sören Marmelid          1:10:28     5:14     8:39    14:21   22:12   30:27   40:14   48:15    54:17 1:00:50  1:05:36 1:10:28                          
               Gamleby OK                          5:14     3:25     5:42    7:51    8:15    9:47    8:01     6:02    6:33     4:46    4:52                          
    11         Marianne Berg           1:11:48     9:58    12:38    26:09   30:55   35:29   46:00   53:04    59:17 1:05:29  1:09:26 1:11:48                          
               Vimmerby OK                         9:58     2:40    13:31    4:46    4:34   10:31    7:04     6:13    6:12     3:57    2:22                          
    12         Jan-Olof Berg           1:11:51     7:19    10:39    16:21   26:25   35:27   42:26   49:56    56:09 1:02:22  1:07:28 1:11:51                          
               Vimmerby OK                         7:19     3:20     5:42   10:04    9:02    6:59    7:30     6:13    6:13     5:06    4:23                          
    13         Allan Svensson          1:11:54     6:56    15:40    23:34   28:13   33:17   40:10   49:37    56:55 1:03:48  1:09:18 1:11:54                          
               Kisa SK                             6:56     8:44     7:54    4:39    5:04    6:53    9:27     7:18    6:53     5:30    2:36                          
    14         Valter Persson          1:14:00     6:54    13:52    23:34   30:24   35:29   44:04   51:55    57:54 1:04:14  1:09:26 1:14:00                          
               Västerviks OK                       6:54     6:58     9:42    6:50    5:05    8:35    7:51     5:59    6:20     5:12    4:34                          
    15         Håkan Pettersson        1:15:42     5:13     8:28    18:58   24:05   32:47   46:24   53:48    59:40 1:06:06  1:11:22 1:15:42                          
               Gamleby OK                          5:13     3:15    10:30    5:07    8:42   13:37    7:24     5:52    6:26     5:16    4:20                          

               Gunvald Bruce            Felst.     5:12     8:45    17:51   24:39   30:06 1:00:31   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:11:49                          
               Ankarsrums OK                       5:12     3:33     9:06    6:48    5:27   30:25                                     11:18                          
               Lena Sandahl             Felst.     6:42    10:21    38:52   54:15   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:02:25                          
               Gamleby OK                          6:42     3:39    28:31   15:23                                                      8:10                          
               Eivor Pettersson         Felst.     7:29    10:19    20:04   25:08   29:38   38:54   44:58    -----   -----    ----- 1:13:57                          
               Gamleby OK                          7:29     2:50     9:45    5:04    4:30    9:16    6:04                             28:59                          



LÅNGA  (11)                                  4.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(38)    2(31)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)   7(36)    8(37)   9(42)   10(43)  11(44)   12(45)  13(39)       M 

     1         Gunnar Enberg             45:11     0:47     5:57    10:28   12:26   15:49   19:55   25:39    30:15   34:00    36:58   39:06    41:42   43:50   45:11 
               Målilla OK                          0:47     5:10     4:31    1:58    3:23    4:06    5:44     4:36    3:45     2:58    2:08     2:36    2:08    1:21 
     2         Evert Fransson            51:47     1:17     8:41    14:25   16:19   19:45   24:29   28:35    34:28   38:28    42:20   44:43    47:25   50:23   51:47 
               Vimmerby OK                         1:17     7:24     5:44    1:54    3:26    4:44    4:06     5:53    4:00     3:52    2:23     2:42    2:58    1:24 
     3         Olof Hjortvid             53:44     1:19     8:14    13:41   16:35   21:50   26:26   30:20    36:36   40:33    44:16   46:39    49:09   52:14   53:44 
               Västerviks OK                       1:19     6:55     5:27    2:54    5:15    4:36    3:54     6:16    3:57     3:43    2:23     2:30    3:05    1:30 
     4         Stig Jonsson              55:28     1:31     8:31    14:46   17:01   23:24   28:49   33:10    38:15   42:10    45:15   49:17    51:55   54:01   55:28 
               Kisa SK                             1:31     7:00     6:15    2:15    6:23    5:25    4:21     5:05    3:55     3:05    4:02     2:38    2:06    1:27 
     5         Bo Eklund                 57:16     1:09    11:51    16:22   18:48   25:29   30:20   35:01    39:56   43:35    48:07   51:13    53:52   55:58   57:16 
               Vimmerby OK                         1:09    10:42     4:31    2:26    6:41    4:51    4:41     4:55    3:39     4:32    3:06     2:39    2:06    1:18 
     6         Arne Larsen             1:02:15     1:06     7:53    13:57   16:11   20:16   25:44   30:24    36:25   40:58    49:04   52:19    56:49   59:33 1:02:15 
               Västerviks OK                       1:06     6:47     6:04    2:14    4:05    5:28    4:40     6:01    4:33     8:06    3:15     4:30    2:44    2:42 
     7         Janerik Andersson       1:11:55     1:50    10:04    16:35   20:22   25:38   33:56   39:27    46:25   51:14    58:43 1:01:48  1:06:04 1:09:43 1:11:55 
               Björkfors GOIF                      1:50     8:14     6:31    3:47    5:16    8:18    5:31     6:58    4:49     7:29    3:05     4:16    3:39    2:12 
     8         Hans-Åke Christiansson  1:15:18     1:05     7:39    22:48   25:21   29:27   36:15   47:03    54:00   58:45  1:02:56 1:06:19  1:10:02 1:13:01 1:15:18 
               Gamleby OK                          1:05     6:34    15:09    2:33    4:06    6:48   10:48     6:57    4:45     4:11    3:23     3:43    2:59    2:17 
     9         Lars Karlsson           1:27:00     1:47    12:29    20:36   23:36   30:20   37:53   43:42    50:49   56:45  1:01:16 1:04:51  1:15:12 1:24:13 1:27:00 
               Gamleby OK                          1:47    10:42     8:07    3:00    6:44    7:33    5:49     7:07    5:56     4:31    3:35    10:21    9:01    2:47 
    10         Kicki Sander            1:29:21     1:48    12:37    22:55   28:36   38:44   46:35   53:17  1:03:33 1:08:54  1:13:31 1:16:54  1:21:51 1:26:36 1:29:21 
               Björkfors GOIF                      1:48    10:49    10:18    5:41   10:08    7:51    6:42    10:16    5:21     4:37    3:23     4:57    4:45    2:45 

               Åke Borger               Felst.     1:11     7:12    17:02   19:24   23:22   31:28   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   58:33 
               Ankarsrums OK                       1:11     6:01     9:50    2:22    3:58    8:06                                                              27:05