Ungdomsserie17-08-31to 2017-08-31 21:04
Preliminära resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H16 (1/1)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
15Gustaf Nilsson01Vimmerby OK50:01
 
 
 
H14 (6/6)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
126Axel Eveborn03SOK Viljan30:42
233Gustav Eveborn04SOK Viljan34:15
314Olle Erlandsson03SOK Viljan35:41
415Johan Hansson03SOK Viljan37:23
512Niklas Hillström04Vimmerby OK40:34
 
32Emil Wahlström03SOK ViljanFelst.
 
 
 
H12 (7/7)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
113Linus Hansson06SOK Viljan25:47
252Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan25:49
324Walter Löfqvist06SOK Viljan26:11
439Casper Svensson04SOK Viljan35:37
523Lukas Bergfors05SOK Viljan37:04
648Pelle Fel Klass Johansson87Hultsfreds OK1:06:55
747Kalle Fel klass Johansson04Hultsfreds OK1:06:58
 
 
 
H10 (8/8)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
117Noa Snickars07Vimmerby OK20:23
254Elias Hed07Hultsfreds OK21:54
343Lucas Svennson04SOK Viljan24:42
438Vilgot mhj PerniusMålilla OK26:13
51Olof Nilsson07Vimmerby OK27:30
644Wille Walström69SOK Viljan31:26
721Tion GunnarsonVimmerby OK38:47
 
6Hugo AssagårdHultsfreds OKFelst.
 
 
 
D14 (4/4)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
141Emma Rindstig04SOK Viljan38:26
242Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan41:06
320Minea Snickars04Vimmerby OK1:06:01
48Allis Nilsson04Vimmerby OK1:21:19
 
 
 
D10 (6/6)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
137Alma mhj TräffMålilla OK21:44
240Alva mhj Johansson02Målilla OK25:30
345Sofia Gustavsson08Vimmerby OK28:56
435Hanna Axelsson07Målilla OK29:21
546Jasmine Gustavsson07Vimmerby OK34:49
630Sanna mhj SigvardssonMålilla OK42:15
 
 
 
Inskolning (2/2)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
31Oliver Skogh02SOK ViljanGodk.
36Axel TräffMålilla OKGodk.
 
 
 
Bana A (7/7)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
153Mats Erik Malmberg78Vimmerby OK31:02
225Erik Lennartsson82SOK Viljan34:04
327Viktor Antonsson91Eksjö SOK36:14
429Tony Zetterström66Målilla OK50:30
528Jonas Bergfors66SOK Viljan51:35
655Björn Axemo56Hultsfreds OK58:25
750Andreas Ainemo71Hultsfreds OK1:02:25
 
 
 
Bana B (13/13)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
12Julia Arvidsson00Vimmerby OK39:49
23Anneli Arvidsson74Vimmerby OK39:58
334Johan Eveborn69SOK Viljan41:24
47Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK42:08
59Åke Arvidsson49Hultsfreds OK43:12
649Jonas AxelssonHultsfreds OK47:04
710Emelie Andersson96Hultsfreds OK57:25
811Felix AnderssonHultsfreds OK59:39
94Annelie Nylander70Hultsfreds OK1:00:39
1018Anna Hansson73SOK Viljan1:11:16
1122Martina Sturek92SOK Viljan1:11:17
 
51Clara Grönbeck99Hultsfreds OKFelst.
19Kenneth AntonssonVimmerby OKFelst.
 
 
 
Bana C (1/1)Status: 20:58
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
116Ingrid SnickarsVimmerby OK27:56