Ungdomsserien 2019-05-02to 2019-05-02 21:49
Preliminära resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H16 (5/5)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
113Theo Lövdahl04SOK Viljan31:43
215Gustav Eveborn04SOK Viljan39:45
316Niklas Hillström04Vimmerby OK42:40
428Emil Wahlström03SOK Viljan43:35
520Olle Erlandsson03SOK Viljan45:19
 
 
 
H14 (3/3)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
121Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan36:56
222Casper SvenssonSOK Viljan1:02:36
 
7Hamed AhmadiHultsfreds OKUtgått
 
 
 
H12 (5/5)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
11Elias Hed07Hultsfreds OK30:44
248Noa Snickars07Vimmerby OK31:33
354Olof Nilsson07Vimmerby OK55:48
445Benjamin mhj SandinMålilla OK1:06:32
 
11Hugo Assargård08Hultsfreds OKFelst.
 
 
 
H10 (3/3)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
149Robbin Vuxen Johansson02Målilla OK32:07
232Elias mhj Thunberg97Målilla OK42:34
347Oskar mhj VasstringMålilla OK51:05
 
 
 
D16 (5/5)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
112Hanna Öberg04Gamleby OK36:55
225Emma Rindstig04SOK Viljan42:23
314Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan42:54
424Stina Lind03SOK Viljan47:51
541Allis Nilsson04Vimmerby OK52:08
 
 
 
D12 (4/4)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
143Hanna mhj Axelsson07Målilla OK42:58
237Alva Johansson73Målilla OK50:37
357Stina Svensson03Vimmerby OK55:54
410Ida mhj LandströmHultsfreds OK1:02:16
 
 
 
D10 (6/6)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
139Olivia mhj Johansson03Målilla OK29:43
229Alma TräffMålilla OK30:20
344Sanna mhj Sigvardsson04Målilla OK35:30
42Ellen mhj Hed10Hultsfreds OK42:53
542Niell mhj LarsonMålilla OK44:53
646Peggy Vuxen SchmeissMålilla OK45:33
 
 
 
Inskolning (7/7)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
31Frida Johansson65Målilla OKGodk.
35Maximilian KarlssonMålilla OKGodk.
9Isak LandströmHultsfreds OKGodk.
36Naitan Larsson98Målilla OKGodk.
27Erik SigvardssonMålilla OKGodk.
3Gunhild Svenonius42Hultsfreds OKGodk.
30Axel TräffMålilla OKGodk.
 
 
 
BanaA (9/9)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
155Per Erlandsson70Vimmerby OK36:31
251Gustaf Nilsson01Vimmerby OK38:25
353Anders Nilsson69Vimmerby OK39:00
426Peter LindSOK Viljan39:09
523Tuva Lövdahl02SOK Viljan40:16
640Åke Arvidsson49Hultsfreds OK42:46
78Herman Billing96Målilla OK44:55
817Anna Svensson71SOK Viljan54:51
96Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK56:15
 
 
 
BanaB (8/8)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
138Lina PerneusMålilla OK30:48
259Tony Zetterström66Målilla OK33:01
360Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK33:59
458Torbjörn Svensson72Vimmerby OK35:48
54Annsofi Johansson73Hultsfreds OK41:55
65Annelie Nylander70Hultsfreds OK41:57
733Sussan ZetterströmMålilla OK52:37
834Ida OhlssonMålilla OK53:04
 
 
 
BanaC (5/5)Status: 21:47
PlStnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
150Ingrid SnickarsMålilla OK35:06
256Elin Svensson74Vimmerby OK36:21
319Arne Sävenstrand39Hultsfreds OK48:49
418Gunilla Sävenstrand47Hultsfreds OK48:54
552Sofia NilssonVimmerby OK59:19