Ungdomsserie170601to 2017-06-01 21:45
Preliminära resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H16 (4/4)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
122Oskar Snickars02Vimmerby OK31:22
215Isak Hultberg01SOK Viljan34:21
352Björn LarsenHässleby SOK58:09
453Emil OlofsgårdHässleby SOK58:12
 
 
 
H14 (7/7)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
134Theo Lövdahl04SOK Viljan18:53
265Niklas Hillström04Vimmerby OK20:58
333Gustav Eveborn04SOK Viljan21:30
421Olle Erlandsson03SOK Viljan24:36
512Axel Eveborn03SOK Viljan25:05
64Pelle Johansson Fel klassHultsfreds OK53:16
76Kim Karlsson Fel klassHultsfreds OK53:19
 
 
 
H12 (5/5)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
130Lukas Bergfors05SOK Viljan21:00
246Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan21:04
335Walter Löfqvist06SOK Viljan22:08
443Casper SvenssonSOK Viljan26:37
557Tor Larsen00Hässleby SOK27:14
 
 
 
H10 (8/8)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
125Noa Snickars07Vimmerby OK22:51
250Vilgot PerniusMålilla OK24:33
362Elias Hed07Hultsfreds OK25:39
431Emrik EverbornSOK Viljan26:30
528Filip Hultberg mhjSOK Viljan26:51
67Kalle Johansson Fel klassHultsfreds OK27:39
775Olof Nilsson07Vimmerby OK36:45
 
72Hugo AssagårdHultsfreds OKFelst.
 
 
 
D16 (2/2)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
110Tuva Lövdahl02SOK Viljan32:51
 
11Elin Rindstig02SOK ViljanFelst.
 
 
 
D14 (4/4)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
117Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan21:21
214Emma Rindstig04SOK Viljan23:00
326Minea Snickars04Vimmerby OK27:08
471Allis Nilsson04Vimmerby OK27:42
 
 
 
D12 (3/3)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
116Klara Hultberg05SOK Viljan22:43
263Ebba Pettersson03Målilla OK41:05
340Ida Billing66Målilla OK55:49
 
 
 
D10 (8/8)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
136Molly AinemoHultsfreds OK19:38
239Hanna Axelsson07Målilla OK20:48
323Sofia GustavssonVimmerby OK24:16
438Alma Träff97Målilla OK24:49
548Alva JohanssonMålilla OK33:56
642Sanna Sigvardsson mhj02Målilla OK38:57
768Stina Svensson parVimmerby OK48:05
845Jasmine Gustavsson parVimmerby OK48:10
 
 
 
Inskolning (4/4)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
24Felisia GustavssonVimmerby OKGodk.
61Ellen HedHultsfreds OKGodk.
64Cecilia MellstedtMålilla OKGodk.
41Axel TräffMålilla OKGodk.
 
 
 
Bana A (22/22)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
129Tord Hultberg75SOK Viljan22:44
273Erik Lennartsson82SOK Viljan22:57
313Tony Lövdahl72SOK Viljan23:15
449Marcus Johansson73Målilla OK24:24
569Rickard Danielsson69Vimmerby OK24:47
670Jonas Axelsson03Målilla OK25:51
760Tony ZetterströmMålilla OK26:35
858Lukas KvistHässleby SOK26:50
93Linus KarlssonMålilla OK27:16
1074Anders Nilsson69Vimmerby OK27:26
1137Andreas Ainemo71Hultsfreds OK28:03
1266Agnet OlivestamVimmerby OK29:42
138Annelie Nylander70Hultsfreds OK30:55
1451Lina MelllbergMålilla OK31:05
155Björn Axemo56Hultsfreds OK31:12
1654Christer Träff04Målilla OK31:39
1718Anneli Arvidsson74Vimmerby OK32:01
1847Lars Kreutner66SOK Viljan33:07
1959Torbjörn KvistHässleby SOK33:24
2019Julia Arvidsson00Vimmerby OK33:36
212Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK33:50
221Robert Billing96Hultsfreds OK35:59
 
 
 
Bana B (8/8)Status: 21:43
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
132Johan Eveborn69SOK Viljan19:32
220Martina Sturek66SOK Viljan23:49
39Emelie Andersson96Hultsfreds OK29:56
427Ingrid SnickarsVimmerby OK29:57
544Lars Svensson01SOK Viljan41:12
667Laila Erlandsson45Målilla OK55:35
756Linda Olofsgård03Hässleby SOK1:00:23
755Gölin ÖstmanHässleby SOK1:00:23