Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Laguppställningar


Borås - BowlingCafẻt


Borås BK 1:
Susanne Niklasson, Barbro Englund, Anna-Karin Bengtsson

Borås BK 2:
Anders Blom, Mikael Andersson, Hans Dalenius

Borås GIF BK 1:
Per Svensson, Michael Töllborn, Olavi Savolainen

Borås GIF BK 2:
John Johansson, Max Sandberg, Gösta Martin

Borås GIF BK 3:
Viktor Svensson, Bo Lindström, Erik Bengtsson

Calluna 1:
Sandra Andersson, Therese Öhrwall, Ann-Britt Östensson

Calluna 2:
Susanne Olausson, Karin Hjertén, Marie Carlstrand

Calluna 3:
Emma Magnusson, Madelene Carlstrand, Ewa Krantz

Calluna 4:
Jenny Nilsson, Anna Nilsson, Lotta Åkerström

Elfsborg 1:
Hans-Åke Andersson, Douglas Dahlqvist, Hans Tiberg

Elfsborg 2:
Åke Gustavsson, Lars-Gunnar Ekberg, Viktor Ekberg

Elfsborg 3:
Pål-Erik Bellhem, Patrik Fredriksson, Janne Gustavsson

IFK Borås 1:
Joakim Öhrwall, Mattias Lindström, Martin Karlsson

IFK Borås 2:
Niklas Linderholm, Richard Dahllöf, Timoty Jönsson

IFK Borås 3:
Christian Flodin, Oliver Oskarsson, Simon Ritzel-Häggblad

IFK Borås 4:
Henrik Einarsson, Jan P Johansson, Tomas Ånhed

IFK Borås 5:
Ingemar Björner, Jan-Erik Törnäng, Peder Moberg

IFK Borås 6:
Lennart Björklund, Per-Anders Andersson, Paul Öhrwall

IFK Borås 7:
Marcus Carlsson, Mats Sköld, Carolina Lindström

Mariedals BK 1 (Lås&Säkerhet):
Michael Rönnberg, Torbjörn Ohlsson, Hans Johansson

Mariedals BK 2 (Sjöströms EL):
Ulf Ohlsson, Ivar Rasmusen, Stefan Andersson

Mariedal BK 3 (Säkra Hem):
Kalle Stern, Rasmus Ehrstedt, Anders Samuelsson

Midas 1:
Per Skoglund, Kenneth Soergel, Vivianne Soergel

Midas 2:
Stefan Holmen, Curt Gustafsson, Ann Wernersson

Saxarna 1:
Anki Magnå, Agneta Larsson, Ulrica Ny

Ymer 1:
Emmelie Andersson, Jonas Ingmansson, Sofia Östensson

Ymer 2:
Anders Carlsson, Henry Ingmansson, Peder Johansson

Ymer 3:
Torbjörn Halling, Tobias Juneberg, Jim Wernering

Ymer 4:
Mikael Johansson, Joakim Hübbe, Max Hübbe

Ymer 5:
Viktor Jacklin, Johannes Lidberg, Alexander Johansson

Ymer 6 (Hults):
Martin Hultgren, Dennis Hultgren, Peter Hultgren

Viskan 1:
Henrik Svensson, Johan Lind, Robert Beckman

Viskan 2:
Johan Glans, Gunilla Hedlund, Peter Östensson

Viskan III:
Mikael Lind, Sören Bäckman, Claes Lind

Viskan 4:
Ulf Johansson, Cathrine Lindström, Mikael Söderberg

Kinna - Ninas Bowlingcenter

Kinna BK 1:
Andreas Kristoffersson, Jonathan Friberg, Peter Ingemansson

Kinna BK 2:
Carina Andren, Carl-Johan Thysell, Morgan Kaldegård

Kinna BK 3:
Sukanya Karlsson, Vera Hartman, Marianne Svensson

Kinna BK 21:
Kristoffer Klaesson, Tobias Hogdin, Anders Hogdin

Kinna BK 5:
Björn Bränninger, Lars Flack, Christer Josefsson

Vårkulla X:
Ingemar Johansson, Sven Önell, Klas Hultgren

Vårkulla 1:
Lars-Inge Nilsson, Stefan Larsson, Kurt-Åke Ljunggren

Vårkulla VE:
Gösta Linuzon, Kjell Algotsson, Bernt Lindblom

Ljung - Mörlanda bowling

Mörlanda BS 1:
Gabriel Holmen, Simon Wängqvist, Moa Wängqvist

Viskafors Bowlinghall

Svaneholm 1:
Anders Myrling, Christer Nilsson, Ted Blomdahl

Svaneholm 2:
Leo Parheden, Peter Steen, Tommy Till

Svaneholm 3:
Ilpo Lassila, Carina Lassila, Tom Gyllenstål

Svaneholm 4:
Sven-Olof Ragnheim, Roger Bergström, Larry Nyman

Falköping Bowlinghall

BK Oden 1:
Birgitta Karlsson, Susanne Johansson, Ulla Frederiksson

BK Oden 2:
Lennart Johansson, Anneli Göransson, Ann-Marie Knutsson

Uppdaterad: 28 DEC 2015 19:23 Skribent: Christian Holmén

Sponsorhuset

 


 

Postadress:
IFK Borås - Bowling
Lennart Gustafsson, Västerbrogatan 9D
50330 Borås

Besöksadress:
Bowlingcafét, Bockasjögatan 2
50430 Borås

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info