Sala Silverman 2010lö 2010-08-28 16:59
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                            Tid                                                                                                                             



M Masters 35-39 Herr  (1 112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     379 Michael Eriksson                            4:30:32    32:55  2:55:39  4:30:32                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               32:55  2:22:44  1:34:53                                                                                                  
     2     383 Tobias Larsson                              4:36:19    40:39  3:02:02  4:36:19                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna CK Triathlon                                40:39  2:21:23  1:34:17                                                                                                  
     3     380 Peter Fange                                 4:38:35    32:45  2:55:41  4:38:35                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               32:45  2:22:56  1:42:54                                                                                                  
     4     384 Anders Malm                                 4:41:58    34:37  3:01:13  4:41:58                                                                                                  
               Linköpings Triathlonklubb                              34:37  2:26:36  1:40:45                                                                                                  
     5     382 Lars-Erik Hasler                            4:52:40    41:28  3:08:19  4:52:40                                                                                                  
               Västerås Simsällskap                                   41:28  2:26:51  1:44:21                                                                                                  
     6     381 Sebastien Grzelewski                        4:53:25    33:22  3:06:28  4:53:25                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       33:22  2:33:06  1:46:57                                                                                                  
     7     385 Carl Norbeck                                4:53:42    39:10  3:02:43  4:53:42                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna CK Triathlon                                39:10  2:23:33  1:50:59                                                                                                  
     8     378 Björn Axelsson                              4:54:33    35:39  3:16:15  4:54:33                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               35:39  2:40:36  1:38:18                                                                                                  
     9     387 Christer Wikmark                            5:42:09    38:06  3:21:50  5:42:09                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               38:06  2:43:44  2:20:19                                                                                                  

           386 Mikael Persson                            ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Gävle Triathlon Klubb                                                                                                                                                           



M Masters 40-44 Herr  (1 112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     399 Johan Skärskog                              4:16:46    33:19  2:46:52  4:16:46                                                                                                  
               Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlo                         33:19  2:13:33  1:29:54                                                                                                  
     2     396 Markus Kemetter                             4:19:00    -----    -----  4:19:00                                                                                                  
               Helsinki Triathlon                                                     4:19:00                                                                                                  
     3     416 Johan Stendahl                              4:36:26    32:59  2:56:40  4:36:26                                                                                                  
               IK Fyris/Triathlon                                     32:59  2:23:41  1:39:46                                                                                                  
     4     536 Henrik Roström                              4:36:40    32:31  2:56:56  4:36:40                                                                                                  
               Puppu TS                                               32:31  2:24:25  1:39:44                                                                                                  
     5     541 Jonas Brögger                               4:50:48    37:06  3:04:17  4:50:48                                                                                                  
               Stockholm Multisport                                   37:06  2:27:11  1:46:31                                                                                                  
     6     417 Tommy Sundberg                              4:50:58    33:30  3:08:48  4:50:58                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               33:30  2:35:18  1:42:10                                                                                                  
     7     451 Andrew Gustavsson                           4:57:23    39:01  3:12:29  4:57:23                                                                                                  
               IK Noc Out.se                                          39:01  2:33:28  1:44:54                                                                                                  
     8     392 Fredrik Graas                               5:06:05    34:47  3:06:40  5:06:05                                                                                                  
               Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb                            34:47  2:31:53  1:59:25                                                                                                  
     9     535 Robert Ljungström                           5:16:21    42:10  3:07:35  5:16:21                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna CK Triathlon                                42:10  2:25:25  2:08:46                                                                                                  
    10     421 Stefan Åberg                                5:20:25    41:48  3:22:39  5:20:25                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               41:48  2:40:51  1:57:46                                                                                                  
    11     393 Stefan Hagman                               5:28:32    39:28  3:20:54  5:28:32                                                                                                  
               Eskilstuna IK Triathlon                                39:28  2:41:26  2:07:38                                                                                                  
    12     419 Patrik Wendelius                            5:40:50    44:42  3:35:52  5:40:50                                                                                                  
               Lidingö Triathlon                                      44:42  2:51:10  2:04:58                                                                                                  

           398 Todd Sivertsson                           ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Bahrian Roadrunners                                                                                                                                                             
           394 Stefan Johansson                          ej fullf.    44:58    -----                                                                                                           
               IFK Sala                                               44:58                                                                                                                    



M Masters 45-49 Herr  (5 112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     424 Per Lundström                               4:24:49    31:09  2:48:20  4:24:49                                                                                                  
               Västerås Simsällskap                                   31:09  2:17:11  1:36:29                                                                                                  
     2     426 Sten Orsvärn                                4:41:08    32:58  2:57:13  4:41:08                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               32:58  2:24:15  1:43:55                                                                                                  
     3     423 Carl Lindgren                               4:52:07    39:18  3:14:20  4:52:07                                                                                                  
               Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlo                         39:18  2:35:02  1:37:47                                                                                                  
     4     425 Lars Nordin                                 5:02:15    39:25  3:13:58  5:02:15                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna CK Triathlon                                39:25  2:34:33  1:48:17                                                                                                  
     5     422 Matti Kaukonen                              5:10:26    37:45  3:11:07  5:10:26                                                                                                  
               Kiikalan Urheijat                                      37:45  2:33:22  1:59:19                                                                                                  



M Masters 50-54 Herr  (1 112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     429 Peter Agelii                                4:27:27    33:54  2:57:27  4:27:27                                                                                                  
               Väsby SS Triathlon                                     33:54  2:23:33  1:30:00                                                                                                  



M Masters 55-59 Herr  (2 112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     433 Nils Holmström                              5:20:07    42:03  3:20:12  5:20:07                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               42:03  2:38:09  1:59:55                                                                                                  
     2     432 Jari Altonen                                5:24:15    34:42  3:09:28  5:24:15                                                                                                  
               Helsinki Triathlon                                     34:42  2:34:46  2:14:47                                                                                                  



Senior Herr  (28)        112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     512 Pontus Lindberg                             4:00:32    26:23  2:39:06  4:00:32                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               26:23  2:12:43  1:21:26                                                                                                  
     2     515 Olof Norberg                                4:08:36    31:18  2:48:57  4:08:36                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               31:18  2:17:39  1:19:39                                                                                                  
     3     519 Magnus Olander                              4:09:05    33:41  2:45:39  4:09:05                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna CK Triathlon                                33:41  2:11:58  1:23:26                                                                                                  
     4     508 Marcus Hultgren                             4:14:58    30:48  2:45:34  4:14:58                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               30:48  2:14:46  1:29:24                                                                                                  
     5     502 Alexander Eiler                             4:15:22    30:03  2:42:17  4:15:22                                                                                                  
               Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlo                         30:03  2:12:14  1:33:05                                                                                                  
     6     524 Nils Svensson                               4:15:57    30:00  2:46:36  4:15:57                                                                                                  
               Tyresö SS                                              30:00  2:16:36  1:29:21                                                                                                  
     7     507 Kim Harju                                   4:16:51    25:53  2:43:45  4:16:51                                                                                                  
               Tristadi Finland                                       25:53  2:17:52  1:33:06                                                                                                  
     8     513 Jonathan Love                               4:16:57    29:38  2:46:46  4:16:57                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       29:38  2:17:08  1:30:11                                                                                                  
     9     539 Daniel Ahl                                  4:19:31    31:47  2:48:57  4:19:31                                                                                                  
               I 2 IF Karlstad                                        31:47  2:17:10  1:30:34                                                                                                  
    10     504 Rasmus Enlund                               4:23:45    26:08  2:49:06  4:23:45                                                                                                  
               Västerås Simsällskap                                   26:08  2:22:58  1:34:39                                                                                                  
    11     510 Johan Larsson                               4:23:49    28:37  2:53:26  4:23:49                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       28:37  2:24:49  1:30:23                                                                                                  
    12     516 Mikael Nordström                            4:24:42    30:35  2:51:20  4:24:42                                                                                                  
               Örebro AIK                                             30:35  2:20:45  1:33:22                                                                                                  
    13     501 Stefan Boremyr                              4:27:26    36:16  3:01:38  4:27:26                                                                                                  
               Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb                            36:16  2:25:22  1:25:48                                                                                                  
    14     537 Johan Nyqvist                               4:30:02    30:44  2:52:01  4:30:02                                                                                                  
               Puppu TS                                               30:44  2:21:17  1:38:01                                                                                                  
    15     518 Magnus Nyberg                               4:31:07    30:17  2:54:52  4:31:07                                                                                                  
               Väsby SS Triathlon                                     30:17  2:24:35  1:36:15                                                                                                  
    16     543 Christoffer Wikman                          4:32:17    29:34  2:50:38  4:32:17                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               29:34  2:21:04  1:41:39                                                                                                  
    17     520 Stefan Rainsson                             4:32:47    34:52  2:57:51  4:32:47                                                                                                  
               Väsby SS Triathlon                                     34:52  2:22:59  1:34:56                                                                                                  
    18     503 Erland Ekheden                              4:35:22    29:44  2:50:16  4:35:22                                                                                                  
               Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlo                         29:44  2:20:32  1:45:06                                                                                                  
    19     517 Johan Nyberg                                4:40:01    31:18  2:57:56  4:40:01                                                                                                  
               Väsby SS Triathlon                                     31:18  2:26:38  1:42:05                                                                                                  
    20     538 Pär Bjelkmar                                4:43:04    36:22  3:02:20  4:43:04                                                                                                  
               Puppu TS                                               36:22  2:25:58  1:40:44                                                                                                  
    21     511 Petter Larsson                              4:44:45    39:47  3:03:38  4:44:45                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       39:47  2:23:51  1:41:07                                                                                                  
    22     506 Felix Hagman                                4:50:07    35:01  3:03:54  4:50:07                                                                                                  
               Eskilstuna IK Triathlon                                35:01  2:28:53  1:46:13                                                                                                  
    23     529 Martin Rölin                                4:51:11    31:20  3:07:00  4:51:11                                                                                                  
               IK Fyris/Triathlon                                     31:20  2:35:40  1:44:11                                                                                                  
    24     505 Gustav Eskhult                              4:54:36    38:53  3:10:52  4:54:36                                                                                                  
               IK Fyris/Triathlon                                     38:53  2:31:59  1:43:44                                                                                                  
    25     514 Christoffer Melin                           4:58:04    34:02  3:08:03  4:58:04                                                                                                  
               Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb                            34:02  2:34:01  1:50:01                                                                                                  
    26     525 Nichlas Zakrisson                           5:11:54    41:46  3:07:53  5:11:54                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               41:46  2:26:07  2:04:01                                                                                                  

           522 Mikael Selvin                             ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Örebro AIK                                                                                                                                                                      
           523 Adrian Shields                            ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Stockholm City Triathlon                                                                                                                                                        



M Masters 35-39 Dam  (2) 112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     377 Charlotta Norbeck                           5:16:20    -----    -----  5:16:20                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna CK Triathlon                                                5:16:20                                                                                                  
     2     376 Angela Gerlitz                              6:05:30    41:53  3:55:02  6:05:30                                                                                                  
               Väsby SS Triathlon                                     41:53  3:13:09  2:10:28                                                                                                  



M Masters 40-44 Dam  (2) 112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     389 Elisabeth Kvarnström                        5:33:07    35:08  3:43:09  5:33:07                                                                                                  
               Strängnäs Malmby OL                                    35:08  3:08:01  1:49:58                                                                                                  
     2     388 Anne Juretic                                6:09:49    42:50  3:50:03  6:09:49                                                                                                  
               Väsby SS Triathlon                                     42:50  3:07:13  2:19:46                                                                                                  



Senior Dam  (9)          112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     534 Charlott Nilsson                            4:47:12    30:01  2:58:27  4:47:12                                                                                                  
               Västerås Simsällskap                                   30:01  2:28:26  1:48:45                                                                                                  
     2     495 Emma Lindwall                               4:48:10    33:43  3:03:44  4:48:10                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               33:43  2:30:01  1:44:26                                                                                                  
     3     497 Rebecca Nordblom                            4:49:51    29:06  2:58:23  4:49:51                                                                                                  
               Västerås Simsällskap                                   29:06  2:29:17  1:51:28                                                                                                  
     4     498 Louise Rundqvist                            4:57:05    35:57  3:07:46  4:57:05                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       35:57  2:31:49  1:49:19                                                                                                  
     5     492 Stina Franzon                               5:00:17    34:27  3:14:07  5:00:17                                                                                                  
               Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb                            34:27  2:39:40  1:46:10                                                                                                  
     6     499 Linda Sernfalk                              5:09:26    33:21  3:09:16  5:09:26                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               33:21  2:35:55  2:00:10                                                                                                  
     7     496 Karin Linnersund                            5:10:02    37:59  3:08:43  5:10:02                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               37:59  2:30:44  2:01:19                                                                                                  

           491 Louise Andrsson                           ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlo                                                                                                                                                  
           493 Maria Gabriels                            ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb                                                                                                                                                     



M Motion Dam  (3)        112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     437 Annika Åström                               5:33:02    33:58  3:42:00  5:33:02                                                                                                  
               UBSS                                                   33:58  3:08:02  1:51:02                                                                                                  
     2     435 Camilla Lundberg                            5:48:19    49:28  3:43:33  5:48:19                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       49:28  2:54:05  2:04:46                                                                                                  
     3     434 Anneli Ehlerding                            5:52:41    39:14  3:36:23  5:52:41                                                                                                  
               Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlo                         39:14  2:57:09  2:16:18                                                                                                  



M Motion Herr  (51)      112930 m                                       
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     542 Sofus Kreutzmann                            4:23:52    29:47  2:48:40  4:23:52                                                                                                  
               Klubblös                                               29:47  2:18:53  1:35:12                                                                                                  
     2     477 Klas Sjöström                               4:35:35    39:10  2:56:17  4:35:35                                                                                                  
               ART                                                    39:10  2:17:07  1:39:18                                                                                                  
     3     460 Johan Lönnqvist                             4:41:32    35:21  3:03:16  4:41:32                                                                                                  
               Uppsala                                                35:21  2:27:55  1:38:16                                                                                                  
     4     442 Fredrik Bergqvist                           4:41:51    38:56  3:01:57  4:41:51                                                                                                  
               Heby AIF                                               38:56  2:23:01  1:39:54                                                                                                  
     5     527 Johan Täthinen                              4:47:48    40:44  3:12:59  4:47:48                                                                                                  
               Örebro                                                 40:44  2:32:15  1:34:49                                                                                                  
     6     478 Per-Johan Skoog                             4:50:47    36:03  3:06:16  4:50:47                                                                                                  
               Eskilstuna                                             36:03  2:30:13  1:44:31                                                                                                  
     7     471 Lennart Pettersson                          4:54:17    36:32  3:11:58  4:54:17                                                                                                  
               Malungs IF                                             36:32  2:35:26  1:42:19                                                                                                  
     8     445 Daniel Edqvist                              4:56:53    45:59  3:20:27  4:56:53                                                                                                  
               Sollentuna                                             45:59  2:34:28  1:36:26                                                                                                  
     9     489 Viktor Winterglöd                           4:57:30    38:36  3:16:43  4:57:30                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               38:36  2:38:07  1:40:47                                                                                                  
    10     469 Thomas Olsson                               4:59:59    33:38  3:07:07  4:59:59                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       33:38  2:33:29  1:52:52                                                                                                  
    11     465 Joakim Nilsson                              5:00:05    31:27  3:06:47  5:00:05                                                                                                  
               Säter                                                  31:27  2:35:20  1:53:18                                                                                                  
    12     462 Henrik Montelin                             5:02:18    49:09  3:20:50  5:02:18                                                                                                  
               ART                                                    49:09  2:31:41  1:41:28                                                                                                  
    13     444 Maurice Bryan                               5:03:40    37:11  3:11:10  5:03:40                                                                                                  
               TVCK                                                   37:11  2:33:59  1:52:30                                                                                                  
    14     450 Mathias Forsgren                            5:05:36    36:53  3:22:44  5:05:36                                                                                                  
               Borlänge                                               36:53  2:45:51  1:42:52                                                                                                  
    15     485 Peter Tauson                                5:06:43    39:24  3:15:59  5:06:43                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               39:24  2:36:35  1:50:44                                                                                                  
    16     455 Hannu Junkaala                              5:06:45    38:47  3:17:52  5:06:45                                                                                                  
               Helsinki Triathlon                                     38:47  2:39:05  1:48:53                                                                                                  
    17     487 Magnus Viking                               5:08:32    37:34  3:22:53  5:08:32                                                                                                  
               Örebro AIK                                             37:34  2:45:19  1:45:39                                                                                                  
    18     540 Henrik Gustavsson                           5:10:51    45:28  3:22:57  5:10:51                                                                                                  
               IK Noc Out.se                                          45:28  2:37:29  1:47:54                                                                                                  
    19     439 Johan Andersson                             5:16:37    32:08  3:21:52  5:16:37                                                                                                  
               Gävle Triathlon Klubb                                  32:08  2:49:44  1:54:45                                                                                                  
    20     473 Mischa Petterson                            5:16:59    44:19  3:31:30  5:16:59                                                                                                  
               Kungsängen                                             44:19  2:47:11  1:45:29                                                                                                  
    21     446 Patrik Fagerström                           5:17:05    40:21  3:26:12  5:17:05                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   40:21  2:45:51  1:50:53                                                                                                  
    22     474 Magnus Reuterwall                           5:18:12    44:02  3:32:12  5:18:12                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               44:02  2:48:10  1:46:00                                                                                                  
    23     482 Nils Lundmark                               5:18:26    36:30  3:22:09  5:18:26                                                                                                  
               Stöcke TS Järnet                                       36:30  2:45:39  1:56:17                                                                                                  
    24     458 Toni Lundin                                 5:19:20    50:48  3:21:26  5:19:20                                                                                                  
               Ringmurens CK                                          50:48  2:30:38  1:57:54                                                                                                  
    25     526 Thomas Sjöstedt                             5:20:34    40:25  3:32:15  5:20:34                                                                                                  
               Hagfors SS                                             40:25  2:51:50  1:48:19                                                                                                  
    26     470 Fredrik Pettersson                          5:21:34    42:40  3:31:46  5:21:34                                                                                                  
               Klubblös                                               42:40  2:49:06  1:49:48                                                                                                  
    27     488 Jonas Wincent                               5:23:29    42:02  3:28:03  5:23:29                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               42:02  2:46:01  1:55:26                                                                                                  
    28     480 Christian Ståhlberg                         5:24:47    52:19  3:32:37  5:24:47                                                                                                  
               Enebybergs IF                                          52:19  2:40:18  1:52:10                                                                                                  
    29     449 John Forsell                                5:28:48    46:15  3:34:47  5:28:48                                                                                                  
               Klubblös                                               46:15  2:48:32  1:54:01                                                                                                  
    30     531 Lasse Eklund                                5:32:53    45:31  3:42:12  5:32:53                                                                                                  
               Hagfors SS                                             45:31  2:56:41  1:50:41                                                                                                  
    31     479 Göran Strömstedt                            5:35:09    42:17  3:35:04  5:35:09                                                                                                  
               Kungsängen                                             42:17  2:52:47  2:00:05                                                                                                  
    32     533 Magnus Dahlberg                             5:35:18    44:36  3:38:54  5:35:18                                                                                                  
               PEAB Fritid                                            44:36  2:54:18  1:56:24                                                                                                  
    33     481 Daniel Sund                                 5:36:31    46:04  3:32:43  5:36:31                                                                                                  
               OK Hammaren                                            46:04  2:46:39  2:03:48                                                                                                  
    34     532 Petter Vesterlund                           5:37:03    46:30  3:38:29  5:37:03                                                                                                  
               Fredrikhof                                             46:30  2:51:59  1:58:34                                                                                                  
    35     454 Daniel Holm                                 5:39:02    54:45  3:51:39  5:39:02                                                                                                  
               Vittinge IK                                            54:45  2:56:54  1:47:23                                                                                                  
    36     466 Fredrik Nohr                                5:39:04    39:32  3:38:47  5:39:04                                                                                                  
               Södra Dalarnas Räddningstjänst                         39:32  2:59:15  2:00:17                                                                                                  
    37     461 Ola Millnert                                5:41:23    42:35  3:36:54  5:41:23                                                                                                  
               Millnerts Tri Team                                     42:35  2:54:19  2:04:29                                                                                                  
    38     447 Daniel Falk                                 5:44:10    53:15  3:46:57  5:44:10                                                                                                  
               Gävle Triathlon Klubb                                  53:15  2:53:42  1:57:13                                                                                                  
    39     457 Anders Larsson                              5:46:52    46:54  3:47:16  5:46:52                                                                                                  
               Kista                                                  46:54  3:00:22  1:59:36                                                                                                  
    40     467 Mattias Nyman                               5:49:32    39:16  3:18:43  5:49:32                                                                                                  
               Sollentuna                                             39:16  2:39:27  2:30:49                                                                                                  
    41     440 Johan Arvidsson                             5:52:35    51:32  3:59:10  5:52:35                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna CK Triathlon                                51:32  3:07:38  1:53:25                                                                                                  
    42     490 Magnus Åberg                                5:53:43    56:44  4:09:41  5:53:43                                                                                                  
               Bromma                                                 56:44  3:12:57  1:44:02                                                                                                  
    43     528 Patrik Johansson                            5:56:03    43:37  3:42:15  5:56:03                                                                                                  
               Ringmuren                                              43:37  2:58:38  2:13:48                                                                                                  
    44     530 Johan Cederholm                             5:58:08    42:23  3:44:41  5:58:08                                                                                                  
               Hagfors SS                                             42:23  3:02:18  2:13:27                                                                                                  
    45     438 Kjell Ambertson                             5:59:05    52:04  3:40:05  5:59:05                                                                                                  
               Klubblös                                               52:04  2:48:01  2:19:00                                                                                                  
    46     452 Johan Hallencreutz                          6:03:49    42:28  3:42:40  6:03:49                                                                                                  
               Västerås                                               42:28  3:00:12  2:21:09                                                                                                  
    47     453 Johan Hasselgren                            6:29:32    49:57  4:07:19  6:29:32                                                                                                  
               Uppsala                                                49:57  3:17:22  2:22:13                                                                                                  
    48     456 Jani Juselius                               6:53:43    57:15  4:21:40  6:53:43                                                                                                  
               Ibis Hotell Hägersten                                  57:15  3:24:25  2:32:03                                                                                                  

           463 Martin Myhrberg                           ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Ockelbo SK                                                                                                                                                                      
           486 Henrik Tullborg                           ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Enköping CK                                                                                                                                                                     
           544 Leif Sundman                              ej fullf.    -----    -----                                                                                                           
               Gävle                                                                                                                                                                           



Motion Dam  (8)          37650 m                                        
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1       8 Catrin Synstad                              1:48:46    15:39  1:13:41  1:48:46                                                                                                  
               Sollentuna                                             15:39    58:02    35:05                                                                                                  
     2       7 Maria Slokenbergs                           1:49:00    16:21  1:16:34  1:49:00                                                                                                  
               Sollentuna                                             16:21  1:00:13    32:26                                                                                                  
     3       3 Helena Hemström                             1:51:10    17:18  1:13:52  1:51:10                                                                                                  
               TVCK                                                   17:18    56:34    37:18                                                                                                  
     4       2 Susanna Eriksson                            1:52:13    16:26  1:17:00  1:52:13                                                                                                  
               Västerås Simsällskap                                   16:26  1:00:34    35:13                                                                                                  
     5       4 Karin Larsson                               1:54:33    19:10  1:17:46  1:54:33                                                                                                  
               Kungsörs SK                                            19:10    58:36    36:47                                                                                                  
     6       1 Helen Ekström-Emnerud                       1:59:40    17:19  1:21:17  1:59:40                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   17:19  1:03:58    38:23                                                                                                  
     7       9 Catharina Viking                            2:00:51    15:55  1:19:39  2:00:51                                                                                                  
               Örebro AIK                                             15:55  1:03:44    41:12                                                                                                  
     8       6 Malin Sernefalk                             2:05:40    16:59  1:15:39  2:05:40                                                                                                  
               Stockholm City Triathlon                               16:59    58:40    50:01                                                                                                  



Motion Herr  (50)        37650 m                                        
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1      11 Kristofer Ahlin                             1:31:40    13:40  1:01:54  1:31:40                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               13:40    48:14    29:46                                                                                                  
     2      17 Jan Brangefält                              1:32:16    10:55  1:01:59  1:32:16                                                                                                  
               Västerås Triathlon Klubb                               10:55    51:04    30:17                                                                                                  
     3      63 Mårten Bomark                               1:34:22    13:27  1:03:30  1:34:22                                                                                                  
               Gagnef                                                 13:27    50:03    30:52                                                                                                  
     4      40 Tony Larsson                                1:34:53    15:33  1:05:18  1:34:53                                                                                                  
               Kungsörs SK                                            15:33    49:45    29:35                                                                                                  
     5      64 Carl-Erik Enström                           1:35:29    15:30  1:02:23  1:35:29                                                                                                  
               Järbo                                                  15:30    46:53    33:06                                                                                                  
     6      60 Thorsten Schneiker                          1:35:42    13:24  1:02:01  1:35:42                                                                                                  
               Avesta                                                 13:24    48:37    33:41                                                                                                  
     7      33 Janne Johnsson                              1:36:42    16:58  1:06:28  1:36:42                                                                                                  
               ESS LK                                                 16:58    49:30    30:14                                                                                                  
     8      55 Alexander Thulin                            1:36:44    15:35  1:01:52  1:36:44                                                                                                  
               Avesta Research Center IF                              15:35    46:17    34:52                                                                                                  
     9      22 Jan Fernö                                   1:37:29    15:33  1:05:29  1:37:29                                                                                                  
               Rembo IK                                               15:33    49:56    32:00                                                                                                  
    10      15 Tony Bertilsson                             1:37:45    14:13  1:03:39  1:37:45                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               14:13    49:26    34:06                                                                                                  
    11      61 Jan Y Jonsson                               1:37:56    18:27  1:04:26  1:37:56                                                                                                  
               Avesta                                                 18:27    45:59    33:30                                                                                                  
    12      56 Jesper Wedholm                              1:38:45    13:09  1:05:26  1:38:45                                                                                                  
               Värmdö                                                 13:09    52:17    33:19                                                                                                  
    13      46 Kenneth Pettersson                          1:39:50    15:28  1:09:14  1:39:50                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               15:28    53:46    30:36                                                                                                  
    14      65 Patrik Källander                            1:40:21    15:35  1:04:33  1:40:21                                                                                                  
               Gagnef                                                 15:35    48:58    35:48                                                                                                  
    15      41 Tobias Lyckman                              1:40:54    15:02  1:07:20  1:40:54                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   15:02    52:18    33:34                                                                                                  
    16      45 Melker Orsvärn                              1:41:07    11:51  1:06:42  1:41:07                                                                                                  
               Klubblös                                               11:51    54:51    34:25                                                                                                  
    17      58 Benjamin Vikman                             1:41:31    15:29  1:06:56  1:41:31                                                                                                  
               Uppsala                                                15:29    51:27    34:35                                                                                                  
    18      28 Hampus Horndahl                             1:41:39    13:05  1:09:19  1:41:39                                                                                                  
               Kalmar Running Club                                    13:05    56:14    32:20                                                                                                  
    19      62 Tomas Andersen                              1:43:16    15:52  1:10:38  1:43:16                                                                                                  
               IK Jordbänningarna                                     15:52    54:46    32:38                                                                                                  
    20      13 Patrik Andersson                            1:43:17    18:26  1:09:38  1:43:17                                                                                                  
               Västerås                                               18:26    51:12    33:39                                                                                                  
    21      23 Kennet Fredriksson                          1:44:07    16:15  1:07:09  1:44:07                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               16:15    50:54    36:58                                                                                                  
    22      24 Robert Fredriksson                          1:44:23    14:10  1:09:10  1:44:23                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   14:10    55:00    35:13                                                                                                  
    23      35 Martin Komstadius                           1:44:46    16:34  1:11:55  1:44:46                                                                                                  
               Storvreta                                              16:34    55:21    32:51                                                                                                  
    24      54 Magnus Svensson                             1:45:43    22:27  1:17:16  1:45:43                                                                                                  
               Enköping                                               22:27    54:49    28:27                                                                                                  
    25      51 Roine Sehlin                                1:46:03    16:53  1:11:32  1:46:03                                                                                                  
               Solna                                                  16:53    54:39    34:31                                                                                                  
    26      47 Timo Pitulainen                             1:48:03    14:47  1:14:40  1:48:03                                                                                                  
               Avesta                                                 14:47    59:53    33:23                                                                                                  
    27      18 Joacim Bygg                                 1:48:45    15:24  1:13:08  1:48:45                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   15:24    57:44    35:37                                                                                                  
    28      57 Kenneth Wennerstrand                        1:48:51    15:25  1:09:47  1:48:51                                                                                                  
               Sala SS                                                15:25    54:22    39:04                                                                                                  
    29      21 Emil Englund                                1:49:23    16:17  1:17:13  1:49:23                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   16:17  1:00:56    32:10                                                                                                  
    30      25 Anders Göran                                1:49:37    17:01  1:10:28  1:49:37                                                                                                  
               Västerås Simsällskap                                   17:01    53:27    39:09                                                                                                  
    31      44 Linus Nordström                             1:51:09    17:44  1:18:57  1:51:09                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   17:44  1:01:13    32:12                                                                                                  
    32      39 Johan Lans                                  1:51:20    17:05  1:10:14  1:51:20                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               17:05    53:09    41:06                                                                                                  
    33      53 Jonas Stridsberg                            1:52:08    -----  1:10:23  1:52:08                                                                                                  
               Persdals IF                                                   1:10:23    41:45                                                                                                  
    34      49 Andreas Rundblad                            1:52:20    17:55  1:16:31  1:52:20                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   17:55    58:36    35:49                                                                                                  
    35      48 Håkan Reuterwall                            1:53:23    18:05  1:16:58  1:53:23                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               18:05    58:53    36:25                                                                                                  
    36      50 Laurent Schonbach                           1:53:42    15:53  1:11:13  1:53:42                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   15:53    55:20    42:29                                                                                                  
    37      10 Magnus Ahl                                  1:55:17    18:22  1:15:16  1:55:17                                                                                                  
               Klubblös                                               18:22    56:54    40:01                                                                                                  
    38      36 Janne Koskinen                              1:55:25    23:01  1:20:14  1:55:25                                                                                                  
               Västerås                                               23:01    57:13    35:11                                                                                                  
    39      12 Arne Amundsen                               1:56:58    20:19  1:23:15  1:56:58                                                                                                  
               Sala FF                                                20:19  1:02:56    33:43                                                                                                  
    40      19 Mikael Carstensen                           1:57:44    22:54  1:21:15  1:57:44                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               22:54    58:21    36:29                                                                                                  
    41      32 Per Johansson                               2:02:49    19:22  1:16:21  2:02:49                                                                                                  
               Enköping                                               19:22    56:59    46:28                                                                                                  
    42      27 Magnus Hellstrand                           2:03:44    21:12  1:22:30  2:03:44                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   21:12  1:01:18    41:14                                                                                                  
    43      43 Leonard Munz                                2:04:17    18:55  1:26:04  2:04:17                                                                                                  
               Danderyd                                               18:55  1:07:09    38:13                                                                                                  
    44      29 Anders Jansson                              2:04:33    22:03  1:23:38  2:04:33                                                                                                  
               IFK Sala                                               22:03  1:01:35    40:55                                                                                                  
    45      38 Håkan Kärnsund                              2:04:52    21:01  1:25:58  2:04:52                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   21:01  1:04:57    38:54                                                                                                  
    46      31 Ove Johansson                               2:05:43    22:55  1:24:33  2:05:43                                                                                                  
               Kungsörs SK                                            22:55  1:01:38    41:10                                                                                                  
    47      59 Kalle Björkvall                             2:08:35    18:53  1:21:03  2:08:35                                                                                                  
               Björkvalls Bygg                                        18:53  1:02:10    47:32                                                                                                  
    48      67 Roger Nilsson                               2:17:54    22:51  1:33:46  2:17:54                                                                                                  
               Sala                                                   22:51  1:10:55    44:08                                                                                                  
    49      66 Mikael Pettersson                           3:39:56  2:14:03  3:08:25  3:39:56                                                                                                  
               Klubblös                                             2:14:03    54:22    31:31                                                                                                  
    50     545 Anders Skönborg                             4:49:41 10:59:44  2:30:13  4:49:41                                                                                                  
               Vallentuna                                          10:59:44           2:19:28                                                                                                  



Staffett Lag  (23)       37650 m                                        
                                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                  

     1     115 Lag P.A.P                                   1:19:03    10:29    51:35  1:19:03                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                10:29    41:06    27:28                                                                                                  
     2     119 Team Highspeed                              1:22:40     9:41    54:33  1:22:40                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                 9:41    44:52    28:07                                                                                                  
     3     116 Lag Salaligan                               1:26:09     8:50    57:22  1:26:09                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                 8:50    48:32    28:47                                                                                                  
     4     108 Lag Skog-Lund                               1:33:42    15:44  1:03:50  1:33:42                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                15:44    48:06    29:52                                                                                                  
     5     111 Lag Makarna                                 1:34:15    11:31  1:02:09  1:34:15                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                11:31    50:38    32:06                                                                                                  
     6     109 Lag Lergropsindianerna                      1:36:38    14:26  1:04:53  1:36:38                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                14:26    50:27    31:45                                                                                                  
     7     103 Lag Erikshjälpen                            1:37:21    10:59  1:03:35  1:37:21                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                10:59    52:36    33:46                                                                                                  
     8     102 Lag D.L.K                                   1:39:09    12:42  1:03:47  1:39:09                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                12:42    51:05    35:22                                                                                                  
     9     121 Team Skinnarbo                              1:39:58    11:55  1:05:08  1:39:58                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                11:55    53:13    34:50                                                                                                  
    10     124 Lag Sala Qvalitetsbygg                      1:40:09    16:21  1:10:07  1:40:09                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                16:21    53:46    30:02                                                                                                  
    11     106 Lag I bästa laget                           1:40:28    14:15  1:04:51  1:40:28                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                14:15    50:36    35:37                                                                                                  
    12     118 Team Allan Eriksson Mark AB                 1:40:51    15:39  1:09:12  1:40:51                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                15:39    53:33    31:39                                                                                                  
    13     105 Lag Holmbergs Bygg                          1:41:23    14:31  1:04:55  1:41:23                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                14:31    50:24    36:28                                                                                                  
    14     125 Lag Goddarbo Bästa                          1:42:16    15:28  1:13:12  1:42:16                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                15:28    57:44    29:04                                                                                                  
    15     120 Team Ohlsson                                1:44:17    15:46  1:12:03  1:44:17                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                15:46    56:17    32:14                                                                                                  
    16     122 Lag Vi som jagar Roger                      1:47:46    18:02  1:16:36  1:47:46                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                18:02    58:34    31:10                                                                                                  
    17     101 Lag Glada motionärer                        1:49:27    15:10  1:09:17  1:49:27                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                15:10    54:07    40:10                                                                                                  
    18     113 Lag MSLB                                    1:50:05    13:01  1:12:22  1:50:05                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                13:01    59:21    37:43                                                                                                  
    19     112 Lag Mimmis gäng                             1:53:32    13:54  1:15:36  1:53:32                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                13:54  1:01:42    37:56                                                                                                  
    20     104 Lag Familjen Larsson                        1:55:08    21:08  1:22:34  1:55:08                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                21:08  1:01:26    32:34                                                                                                  
    21     123 Lag väntapåmig                              1:56:02    -----    -----  1:56:02                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                                1:56:02                                                                                                  
    22     110 Lag MAK:orna                                1:59:09    11:34  1:11:21  1:59:09                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                11:34    59:47    47:48                                                                                                  
    23     107 Lag Karbenningbrudarna                      2:18:16    20:29  1:39:18  2:18:16                                                                                                  
               Stafett                                                20:29  1:18:49    38:58