Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2013-2014 Årsbästa inomhus


Årsbästa inomhus 2013-2014

 

IF Linnéa Friidrott 2013-2014 flickor Inomhus

60 m
8.20 Anna Lundmark -01, Nordeaspelen, 140322
8.77 Sara Svalberg -02,  Triumfglasspelen, 131130
8.81 Disa Chin Nygårds-02, Hammarbyspelen 140125
9.12 Adama Diop -02, Formenkollen 140301
9.29 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Formenkollen 140301
9.37 Saga Hermundstad -04, Ungdomsspelen 140418
9.42 Stella Santunione -03, Campuscampen 140316
9.44 Nova Santunione -01, Triumfglasspelen, 131130
9.48 Sandra Sönnergaard -02  Campuscampen 140316
9.64 Johanna Jarskog -01, Campuscampen 140316
9.81 Elsa Widenström Findell -01, Triumfglasspelen, 131130
9.89 Tamalie Johnsson-02, Formenkollen 140301
9.98 Ines Lindberg -03, Triumfglasspelen, 131130
10,09 Jonna Sparring -01, Nordeaspelen, 140322
10.54 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Campuscampen 140316
10.60 Nelly Reichwald -04, Campuscampen 140316
11.07 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Norrköping Indoor Games 140126
11.76 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -05, Campuscampen 140316
13.03 Frida Lenninger -08, Nordeaspelen, 140322

200 m
27.51 Anna Lundmark -01, Svealandsmästerskap, 140315
29.60 Sara Svalberg -02, Nordeaspelen, 140322
29.84 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Nordeaspelen, 140322
32.09 Nova Santunione -01, Campuscampen 140316
32.10 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Nordeaspelen, 140322
32.36 Stella Santunione -03, Nordeaspelen, 140322
32.59 Saga Hermundstad -04, Campuscampen 140316
33.61 Jonna Sparring -01, Nordeaspelen, 140322
34.22 Johanna Jarskog -01, Campuscampen 140316
35.89 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Campuscampen 140316
37.69 Nelly Reichwald -04, Campuscampen 140316
40.54 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Campuscampen 140316

400 m        
86.42 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Hammarbyspelen 140126
87.09 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Hammarbyspelen 140126
87.91 Nelly Reichwald -04, Hammarbyspelen 140126

600 m
2.06.86 Sara Svalberg -02, Triumfglasspelen, 131130     
2.16.42 Johanna Jarskog-01, Hammarbyspelen 140126 

800 m
2.53.68 Johanna Jarskog -01, Scandic Indoor 140119   

40 m häck, 55 cm
8.14 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Hammarbyspelen 140126
9.15 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Hammarbyspelen 140126

60 m häck, 68 cm
10.50 Stella Santunione -03, Hammarbyspelen 140126
11.19 Sara Svalberg -02, Hammarbyspelen 140126
11.41 Nova Santunione -01, Nordeaspelen, 140322
13.60 Jonna Sparring -01, Nordeaspelen, 140322

Höjdhopp
1.44 Sara Svalberg -02, Campuscampen 140316
1.35, Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Ungdomsspelen 140418
1.16 Ines Lindberg -03, Triumfglasspelen 131130
1.07 Saga Hermundstad -04, Triumfglasspelen 131130

Längdhopp, zon
5.25 Anna Lundmark -01, Nordeaspelen, Svealandsmästerskap, 140316
4.61 Sara Svalberg -02, Hammarbyspelen 140125
4.39 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Formenkollen 140302
4.34 Adama Diop -02, Formenkollen 140301
4.09 Johanna Jarskog -01, Hammarbyspelen 140125
4.06 Sandra Sönnergaard -02, Formenkollen 140302
3.98 Nova Santunione -01, Nordeaspelen, 140322
3.95 Saga Hermundstad -04, Ungdomsspelen 140418
3.85 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Ungdomsspelen 140418
3.76 Ines Lindberg -03, Triumfglasspelen, 131130
3.72 Stella Santunione-03, Campuscampen 140316
3.60 Jonna Sparring -01, Nordeaspelen, 140322
3.41 Alva Sandgren -02, Formenkollen 140302
3.30 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Campuscampen 140316
3.02 Nelly Reichwald -04, Campuscampen 140316
2.90 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 Scandic Indoor 140119
2.88 Sofia Elleborn -05, Haninge Open, 140315
2.80 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Campuscampen 140316
1.69 Elle Malmsten -07, Haninge Open, 140315

Kula, 2 kg
7.67 Ines Lindberg -03, Triumfglasspelen, 131130
7.47 Sara Svalberg -02, Campuscampen 140316
6.02 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Campuscampen 140316
5.91 Nova Santunione -01, Campuscampen 140316
4.71 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Campuscampen 140316
4.58 Sofia Elleborn -05, Sista Chansen, 140330
4.06 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Campuscampen 140316
4.01 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Hammarbyspelen 140126
1.77 Elle Malmsten -07, Haninge Open, 140315

 

IF Linnéa Friidrott 2013-2014 pojkar Inomhus

60 m
8.44 David Århammar -02, Triumfglasspelen, 131130
9.66 Elvin Öhrström -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
9.83 Edvin Unger -05, Sista Chansen 140330
10.12 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
10.25 Jakob Århammar -05, Campuscampen 140316
10.45 Noel Malmsten -04, Luciaspelen 131207
10.90 Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglasspelen, 131130

200 m
27.82 David Århammar -02, Campuscampen 140316
31.92 Elvin Öhrström -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
35.02 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
37.10 Jakob Århammar -05, Campuscampen 140316

400 m
76.93. Elvin Öhrström -04, Hammarbyspelen 140125
80.68 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Hammarbyspelen 140125 

600 m
2.12.09 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Triumfglasspelen, 131130
2.12.19 Noel Malmsten -04, Sayo Indoor 131214
2.16.24 Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglasspelen, 131130

40 m häck
8.51 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Hammarbyspelen 140125
9.20 Elvin Öhrström -04, Hammarbyspelen 140125 

Höjdhopp
1.12 Vilgot Lenninger -04,
1.12 Elvin Öhrström -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
1.05 Noel Malmsten -04, Haninge Open 140315
1.05 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Haninge Open 140315

Längdhopp
5.00 David Århammar -02, Campuscampen 140316
3.57 Elvin Öhrström -04, Campuscampen 140316
3.48 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
3.35 Edvin Unger -05,Sista Chansen 140330
3.26 Noel Malmsten -04, Täby Vinterspel 140104
3.20 Jakob Århammar -05, Campuscampen 140316
3.07 Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglasspelen, 131130

Kula, 2 kg
7.51 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
5.75 Elvin Öhrström -04, Nordeaspelen 140322
5.50 Noel Malmsten -04, Haninge Open 140315
3.86. Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglasspelen, 131130

Stafett 4 x 200 m PF/13
1.55.01 Anna Lundmark -01, Georg Blomberg Forsell -01, Sara Svalberg -02, David Århammar -02, XL-galan 140206

1.58.05 Anna Lundmark -01, Elvin Öhrström -04, Sara Svalberg -02, David Århammar -02, Lilla XL-galan 140202

Stafett 4 x 200 m PF/11
2.14.38 Saga Hermundstad -04, Elvin Öhrström-04, Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Luciaspelen 131207

2.22.85 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Noel Malmsten -04, Ines Lindberg -03, Vilgot Lenninger -04, Luciaspelen 131207

Uppdaterad: 02 OKT 2017 18:34 Skribent: Anneli Nygårds Kers

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link