Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2014-2015 Årsbästa inomhus


Flickor

60 m
8.58 Adama Diop -02, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
8.67 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
8.97 Saga Hermundstad -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
9.07 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
9.14 Moa Stålebrant -02, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
9.24 Johanna Jarskog -01, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
9.28 Stella Santunione -03, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
9.31 Tamalie Jonsson -02, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
9.36 Malva Röse Sporre -03, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
9.37 Sandra Sönnergaard -02, Vintersportspelen, 150321
9.39 Ines Lindberg -03, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
9.51 Elsa Widenström Findell -01, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
9.58 Jonna Sparring -01, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
9.68 Siri Falk -00, Vintersportspelen, 150321
9.88 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
9.96 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
10.00 Nelly Reichwald -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
10.04 Anghjula Faedda -05, Vintersportspelen, 150321
10.05 Amanda Wikander -03, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
10.34 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Vintersportspelen, 150321
10.65 Linnéa Etxebeste -05, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
10.86 Sofia Elleborn -05, Vintersportspelen, 150321
12.15 Elsa Unger -07, Vintersportspelen, 150321
13.40 Alice Hermundstad -08, Eskilstunaspelen, 141109

200 m

29.03 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
29.36 Adama Diop -02, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
30.49 Moa Stålebrant -02, Vintersportspelen, 150321
31.61 Saga Hermundstad -04, Eskilstunaspelen, 141109
31.73 Stella Santunione -03, Vintersportspelen, 150321
32.15 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Vintersportspelen, 150321
32.22 Malva Röse Sporre -03, Vintersportspelen, 150321
32.86 Sandra Sönnergaard -02, Vintersportspelen, 150321
34.50 Amanda Wikander -03, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
34.96 Nelly Reichwald -04, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
35.74 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129

400 m
1.21.62 Anghjula Faedda -05, Hammarbyspelen, 150215
1.26.28 Linnéa Etxebeste -05, Hammarbyspelen, 150215
1.32.07 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Hammarbyspelen, 150215
1.36.55 Amanda Back -05, Hammarbyspelen, 150215


600 m 

2.12,68 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
2.19,53 Ellinor Parmryd -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129

800 m

2.53,97 Johanna Jarskog -01, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129

1000 m
30.40,96 Johanna Jarskog -01, Lilla XL-galan, 150201

 

60 m häck
11.40 Stella Santunione -03, Kanonspelen, 150301

 

Höjdhopp

1.48 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115/Luciaspelen, 141214
1.30 Nova Santunione -01, Kanonspelen, 150301
1.27 Saga Hermundstad -04, Eskilstunaspelen, 141109
1.21 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer-05
1.07 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
1.03 Ellinor Parmryd -05, Luciaspelen, 141214

Längdhopp, zon
4.86 Adama Diop -02, Svealandsmästerskapen, 150314
4.71 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
4.31 Sandra Sönnergaard -02,Hammarbyspelen 2015, 150213
4.28 Ines Lindberg -03, Sayo Indoor 141216
4.24 Saga Hermundstad -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
4.22 Malva Röse Sporre -03, Vintersportspelen, 150321
4.15 Tamalie Jonsson -02, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
4.05 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
4.03 Stella Santunione -03, Vintersportspelen, 150321
3.58 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
3.56 Amanda Wikander -03, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
3.56 Anghjula Faedda -05, Vintersportspelen, 150321
3.53 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Vintersportspelen, 150321
3.40 Nelly Reichwald -04, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
3,34 Anghjula Faedda -05, Hammarbyspelen, 150215
2,92 Linnéa Etxebeste -05, Hammarbyspelen, 150215
2,90 Mellanie Neudinger, -05 Nellmer Hammarbyspelen, 150215
2.85 Ellinor Parmryd -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
2.30 Elsa Unger -07, Vintersportspelen, 150321


Längdhopp, planka
3.34 Johanna Jarskog -01, Täby Vinterspel, 150124

Tresteg 
zon
10.43 Adama Diop -02, Svealandsmästerskapen, 150314
8.38 Ines Lindberg -03,Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
8.09 Stella Santunione -03, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129

Kula, 2 kg

9.42 Tamalie Jonsson -02, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
8.81 Ines Lindberg -03, Sayo Indoor 141206
5,68 Sofia Elleborn -05, Hammarbyspelen 150215
5,36 Nova Santunione -01, Kanonspelen, 150301
5.23 Ellinor Parmryd -05, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
5,20 Anghjula Faedda -05, Hammarbyspelen, 150215
5.10 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, Vintersportspelen, 150321
4.96 Anghjula Faedda -05, Vintersportspelen, 150321
4.32 Linnéa Etxebeste -05, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
3.78 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Vintersportspelen, 150321 


Pojkar

60 m
8.31 David Århammar -02, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
9.19 Edvin Unger -05, Luciaspelen, 141213
9.29 Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
9.37 Elvin Öhrström -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
9.47 David Parmryd -02, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
9.59 Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Luciaspelen, 141214
9.73 John Börjeson -04, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
9.84 Jakob Århammar -05, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
9.94 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129 
10.09 Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
10.37 Noel Malmsten -04, Scandic Indoor, 150117 
 


200 m
27.91 David Århammar -02, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
30.64 David Parmryd -02, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
31.11 Elvin Öhrström -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
31.94 Edvin Unger -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
32.57 Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
33.72 Jakob Århammar -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
34.31 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129 
34.98 Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129

400 m

600 m
2.05,63 Josef Lindberg -05, Sayp Indoor 141206
2.06,46 Noel Malmsten -04, Lilla XL-galan, 150201
2.07,00 Elvin Öhrström -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
2.11,32 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129

800 m

2.45,46 David Parmryd -02, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
2.57,57 Noel Malmsten -04, Scandic Indoor, 150117  

60 m häck



Höjdhopp

1.24 Elvin Öhrström -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
1.16 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
1.10 Edvin Unger -05, Täby Vinterspel, 150124

Längdhopp
5.16 David Århammar -02, EXPRESS-BILDspelen, 141115
4.47 Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Sayo Indoor, 141206
4.05 David Parmryd -02, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
3.92 Elvin Öhrström -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
3.85 Edvin Unger -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
3.61 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
3.54 Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
3.52 Jakob Århammar -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
3.38 John Börjeson -04, Täby Vinterspel, 150124
3.07 Noel Malmsten -04, Scandic Indoor, 150117


Tresteg

10.91 David Århammar -02, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
8.60 David Parmryd -02, Täby Vinterspel, 150125

Kula, 2 kg

7.92 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129
5.99 Edvin Unger -05, Triumfglass-spelen, 141129


Stafett

PF/11 4 x 200 m

2.08.18 Saga Hermundstad -04, Elvin Öhrnström -04, Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Edvin Unger -05

 

2.14,07 Vintersportspelen 150321 
Saga Hermundstad -04, Edvin Unger -05, Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Josef Lindberg -05

 

PF/13 4 x 200 m

2.02.92 Adama Diop -02, David Parmryd -02, Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Noel Tavares Jansen -03

Uppdaterad: 02 OKT 2017 18:34 Skribent: Margaretha Sönnergaard

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link