Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2014 Årsbästa utomhus


Flickor

60 m
8.32 Anna Lundmark -01, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
8.73 Disa Chin Nygårds-02, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
8.97 Sara Svalberg -02, Mälaröspelen, 140517
/Tjejernas kväll, 140909
9.03 Adama Diop -02, Björknässpelen, 140830

9.31 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Sommarsmajlet, 140817

9.38 Sandra Sönnergaard -02, Sayo 2014, 140607

9.41 Saga Hermundstad -04, Björknässpelen, 140830

9.41 Jennifer Lee -03, Huddingespelen, 140615

9.50 Stella Santunione -03, Danderydsspelen 140518

9.54 Jonna Sparring -01, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
9.56 Tamalie Jonsson -02, Sayo 2014, 140607

9.58 Johanna Jarskog -01, Sayo 2014, 140607

9.65 Joyce Garpe Williamson -02, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
9.76 Nova Santunione -01, Danderydsspelen 140518

9.86 Ines Lindberg -03, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
9.88 Ellen Johnsson -01, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
9.89 Viola Duvander -01, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
9.99 Malva Röse Sporre -03, Björknässpelen, 140830

10.08 Alice Svensson -02, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
10.12 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

10.30 Amanda Wikander -03, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
10.35 Nelly Reichwald -04, Björknässpelen, 140830

10.42 Maja Etxebeste -04, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
10.80 Ellinor Parmryd -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
10.89 Rosa Lundgren -06, Brommaspelen, 1400914
10.96 Sofia Elleborn -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
11.07 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
11.46 Linnea Etxebeste -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
11.87 Elsa Forsgren -05, Huddingespelen, 140615

medvind

8.23 w Anna Lundmark -01, Mälaröspelen, 140517

10.82 w Rosa Lundgren -06, Sommarsmajlet, 140817

80 m

11.67 Elvira Godines -00, Danderydsspelen 140518

11.84 Stina Stiewe -00, Björknässpelen, 140830



200 m

27.99 Anna Lundmark -01, Danderydsspelen 140518

29.45 Sara Svalberg -02, Huddingespelen 140615

29.46 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Täby Open 140907
29.50 Elvira Godines -00, Danderydsspelen 140518

31.88 Sandra Sönnergaard -02  Sayo 140608

32.35 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Stjärnspelen 140827

33.41 Ines Lindberg -03, Skellefteåspelen, 140727



300 m

48.53 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Björknässpelen, 140830



400 m
1.18.38 Stella Santunione -03, Kringelspelen 140606

1.26.99 Hilda Bohman -06, Björknässpelen, 140830


600 m 

2.03.63 Johanna Jarskog -01, Sayo, 140607

2.18.36 Ellinor Parmryd -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

2.32.74 Amanda Back -05, Björknässpelen, 140830



800 m
2.59.28 Johanna Jarskog -01, Mälaröspelen, 140517

3.16.79 Matilda Niskanen -03, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.18.79 Maja Etxebeste -04, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.22.33 Malva Röse Sporre -03, Björknässpelen, 140830
3.28.43 Linnea Etxebeste -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909

60 m häck
12.13 Stella Santunione, Täby Vårspel, 140510



300 m häck
63.41 Johanna Jarskog -01, Tjejernas kväll, 140909

600 m hinder 

2.36.32 Ines Lindberg -03, Björknässpelen, 140830

2.37.12 Malva Röse Sporre -03, Björknässpelen, 140830


1000 m hinder

4.16.28 Blenda Bohman -02, Björknässpelen, 140830



Höjdhopp

1.42 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Brommaspelen 140914
1.40 Sara Svalberg -02, Mälaröspelen, 140517

1.24 Saga Hermundstad -04, Täby Open 140906

Längdhopp, zon

5.33 Anna Lundmark -01, Mälaröspelen, 140517

4.99 Sara Svalberg -02, Huddingespelen 140614

4.91 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, DN-galan Youth 140824

4.43 Adama Diop -02, Sayo, Björknässpelen, 140830

4.29 Saga Hermundstad -04, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
4.20 Sandra Sönnergaard -02, Sayo, 140608

4.18 Nova Santunione -01, Kringelspelen 140606

4.07 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
4.04 Jonna Sparring -01, Mälaröspelen, 140517

3.99 Stella Santunione-03, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.98 Johanna Jarskog -01, Mälaröspelen, 140517

3.95 Jennifer Lee -03, Huddingespelen, 140615

3.89 Ines Lindberg-03, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.67 Viola Duvander -01, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.64 Amanda Wikander -03, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.63 Malva Röse Sporre -03, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.45 Maja Etxebeste -04, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.36 Alva Sandgren -02, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.31 Joyce Garpe Williamson -02, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.31 Nelly Reichwald-04, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.26 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.21 Ellinor Parmryd -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
3.07 Rosa Lundgren -06, Brommaspelen 140914
2.91 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
2.73 Linnea Etxebeste -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909
2.72 Elsa Forsgren -05, Huddingespelen, 140615

2.51 Sofia Elleborn -05, Tjejernas kväll, 140909

medvind

4.19 w Jonna Sparring -01, Mälaröspelen, 140517

4.11 w Jennifer Lee -03, Huddingespelen, 140615


Tresteg 

9.47 Sara Svalberg -02, Huddingespelen, 140614


8.60 Nova Santunione -01, Täby Vårspel, 140511


8.49 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Stjärnspelen 140727


Kula, 2 kg

7.91 Ines Lindberg- 03, Skellefteåspelen, 140727

7.73 Sara Svalberg -02, Huddingespelen, 140615

6.47 Sandra Sönnergaard, Huddingespelen, 140615


5.30 Johanna Jarskog -01, Sayo 2014, 140607


4.28 Elsa Forsgren -05, Huddingespelen, 140615


4.20 Sofia Elleborn, Danderydsspelen 140518

4.14 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Huddingespelen, 140615

Spjut 400 g

17.22 Ines Lindberg -03, Björknässpelen, 140830

16.08 Sara Svalberg -02, Björknässpelen, 140830

14.17 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Björknässpelen, 140830


Boll

29.32 Ines Lindberg -03, Huddingespelen 140615


Vortex /Visselspjut

19.87  Ellinor Parmryd -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

15.45 Sofia Elleborn -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

15.15 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

10.88 Amanda Back -05, Björknässpelen, 140830


Pojkar

60 m
8.36 David Århammar -02, Mälaröspelen, 140517

9.42 Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Danderydsspelen 140518

9.60 Edvin Unger -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

9.61 David Parmryd -02, Björknässpelen, 140830

9.69 Noah Bucht Wesslén, Björknässpelen, 140830

9.80 Elvin Öhrström -04, Björknässpelen, 140830

9.91 Philip Ström-03, Björknässpelen, 140830

10.07 Jakob Århammar- 05, Brommaspelen, 1400914
10.15 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Danderydsspelen 140518

10.44 Josef Lindberg -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

10.63 Noel Malmsten -04, Brommaspelen, 140914
11.42 Carl Palm Ericsson -05, Brommaspelen, 140914
13.00 Daniel Markström -05, Brommaspelen, 140914

medvind
9.40 w Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Sommarsmajlet 040817



200 m
27.73 David Århammar -02, Huddingespelen 140615

32.91 Elvin Öhrström -04, Mälaröspelen, 140517



400 m
1.15.75. Elvin Öhrström -04, Mälaröspelen, 140517

1.18.01 Edvin Unger -05, Sommarsmajlet 040817

1.21.38 Josef Lindberg -05, Sommarsmajlet 040817



600 m 

2.04.00 Elvin Öhrström -04, Brommaspelen 140914
2.06.49 Noel malmsten -04, Brommaspelen 140914
2.13.11 Josef Lindberg -05, Sayo, 140608


2.18.02 Jakob Århammar -05, Björknässpelen, 140830


60 m häck

10.14  David Århammar -02, Sayo, Täby Open 140907

200 m häck
30.00  David Århammar -02, Sayo, Täby Open 140906

400 m hinder

1.15.82 Elvin Öhrström -04, Björknässpelen, 140830

600 m hinder

2.16.18 Noah Bucht Wesslén, Björknässpelen, 140830


1000 m hinder

3.48.10 David Parmryd -02, Björknässpelen, 140830

Höjdhopp
1.20 Elvin Öhrström -04, Mälaröspelen, 140517


1.10 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Brommaspelen 140914

Längdhopp
5.28 David Århammar -02, Mälaröspelen, 140517

3.98 Noel Tavares Jansen -03, Danderydsspelen 140518

3.87 Edvin Unger -05, Björknässpelen, 140830

3.86 Elvin Öhrström -04, Björknässpelen, 140830

3.77 David Parmryd -02, Björknässpelen, 140830

3.63 Noah Bucht Wesslén, Björknässpelen, 140830

3.53 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Danderydsspelen 140518

3.36 Jakob Århammar- 05, Björknässpelen, 140830

3.18 Noel Malmsten -04, Brommaspelen, 140914
3.15 Josef Lindberg -05, Björknässpelen, 140830
2.88 Carl palm Ericsson -05, Brommaspelen, 140914

Tresteg
10.49 David Århammar -02, Huddingespelen, 140615


medvind
10.72 w David Århammar -02, Huddingespelen, 140615


Kula, 2 kg

6.98 Noah Bucht Wesslén, Björknässpelen, 140830
6.74 Vilgot Lenninger -04, Danderydsspelen 140518

4.18 Josef Lindberg -05, Sommarsmajlet 040817


Stafett


F11 5 x 60 m
45.66 Stafett-DM 140514

Stella Santanione- 03, 
Ines Lindberg- 03
, Clara Lycken -03
, Edda Chin Nygårds- 04
, Jennifer Lee -03

46.21, Huddingespelen 140614
Stella Santunione -03, 
Ines Lindberg -03, Amanda Wikander -03
, Clara Lycken -03
, Saga Hermundstad -04

49.21, Stafett-DM 140514
Amanda Wikander -03, 
Nelly Reichwald - 04, 
Malva Röse-Sporre -03
, Maja Etxebeste -04, 
Linnea Etxebeste -05

56.74 Stafett-DM 140514
Hjördis Bäckman -05, 
Mellanie Neudinger -05, 
Selma Wallin -03
, Martina Lyxell -04
, Frida Lenninger -08


F13 5 x 60 m
 
42.12, Stafett-DM 140514
Disa Chin-Nygårds -02, 
Nova Santunione -01
, Adama Diop -02
, Sara Svalberg -02, 
Anna Lundmark -01

45.53, Stafett-DM 140514
Tamalie Jansson -02
, Johanna Jarskog -01, 
Lea Radojevic -01
, Ellen Johnsson -01
, Sandra Sönnergaard -02

47.75, Stafett-DM 140514
Joyce Williamson - 02
, Julia Olsson -01
, Wilma Westermark -02, 
Matilda Kepinsky -02
, Blenda Bohman -02

49.58, Huddingespelen 140614
Sandra Sönnergaard -02 , Tamalie Jonsson -02
, Nova Santunione -01, 
Adama Diop -02
, Sara Svalberg -02

3x600 m
6.28.39, Stafett-DM 140514

Disa Chin Nygårds -02
, Sara Svalberg -02
, Johanna Jarskog -01





P11
3x600 m
6.25.35, Stafett-DM 140515

Elvin Öhrström -04
, Vilgot Lenninger -04
, Noel Malmsten – 04

Mixed 4 x 200 m P/F12
1.58.91 DN-Galan 140821
David Århammar -02, Disa Chin-Nygårds -02, Noel Tavares-Jansen -03, Sara Svalberg -02

2.11.30 DN-Galan 140821
Elvin Öhrström -04, Ines Lindberg -03, David Parmryd -02, Sandra Sönnergaard -02

Uppdaterad: 02 OKT 2017 18:34 Skribent: Margaretha Sönnergaard

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link