Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2016/2017 Årsbästa inne


Flickor

30 m
4.75 Anna Lundmark -01, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161210

60 m
8.36 Anna Lundmark -01, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
8.53 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 (F15). Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29
8.64 Saga Hermundstad -04 (F13).  Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29
8.71 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29
8.91 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 (F13). Vinterspelen, Örebro 161112
9.06 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326
9.68 Majken Österlund -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326
9.84 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -05, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 161210
10.23 Julia Waldenlind -06, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326
10.26 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
10.37 Timeja Mårdberg 07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070325
10.52 Elsa Unger -07 (F10). Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
10.66 Stella G Englund -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070325
10.67 Vilda Barosen -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070325
10.75 Vasiliki Karlsson -07. Luciaspelen, Sätra. 161211
11.14 Gwen Fagerström -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
11.64 Karin Westermark -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
13.45 Alma Sallander -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325

200 m
27.91 Anna Lundmark -01, Hammarbyspelen, Sätra, 20170127/28/29

28.15 Disa Chin Nygårds -02. UDM 12-16 år, Sätra, 170218
29.39 Andrea Carenfeldt -02. Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra, 20170121
29.42 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 (F13). Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121
29.46 Moa Stålebrant -02. Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29
29.90 Saga Hermundstad -04 (F13), Quality Hotel Games, Växjö. 170121/22
31.22 Ines Lindberg -03. UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
32.32 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -05. UDM 12-16 år, Sätra, 170218/19
34.16 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -05. UDM 12-16 år, Sätra, 170218/19
34.68 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Kanonspelen 170304

400m 
1.31.47 Elsa Unger -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326

600 m
2.11.10 Majken Österlund -05 (F12). Sista Chansen 2016, Huddinge. 20161120

2.21.25 Elsa Unger -07 (F10). Julklappsspelen 2016. 10161126
2.23.69 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 (F12).Sista Chansen 2016, Huddinge. 20161120

800 m
3:06.50 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 161211

60 m häck
10.31 Saga Hermundstad -04 (F13). Vinterspelen, Örebro 161112

11.03 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Hammarbyspelen, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
11.66 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmar -05, Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 170127/28/29
11.90 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -05. UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19

Längdhopp, planka
5.04 Anna Lundmark -01, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161210 (zon, max 20 m ansats)
5.04 Adama Diop -02, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
4.73 Saga Hermundstad -04, Lilla Globenspelen, Sätra. 170206
4.14 Ines Lindberg -03. Lilla Globenspelen, Sätra. 170206

Längdhopp, zon
5.13 Saga Hermundstad -04 (F13), UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19

4.42 Hjördis Bäckman -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
4.34 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 (F13), UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
4.03 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra, 170218/19
3.81 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Ungdomsspelen, Eskilstuna, 170414
3.43 Vasiliki Karlsson -05, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
3.48 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
3.31 Julia Waldenlind -06, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070326
3.23 Timeja Mårdberg -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070325
3.10 Stella G Englund -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070325
3.05 Vilda Barosen -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070325
2.90 Elsa Unger -07, Lilla Globenspelen, Sätra. 170206
2.84 Gwen Fagerström -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
2.80 Karin Westermark -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
1.96 Alma Sallander -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325

Tresteg
10.43 Adama Diop -02, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19

10.08 Saga Hermundstad -04 (F13), UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
8.78 Edda Chin Nygårds -04 (F13), UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
8.29 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29

Höjd 
1.43 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 (F15). Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29
1.35 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 (F12). Julklappsspelen 2016. 161126
1.29 Saga Hermundstad -04 (F13), Quality Hotel games, Växsjö. 170121/22
1.28 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -05, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 161210
1.03 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 161210
0,97 Eva Reuterskiöld -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326

Kula, 3 kg
7.27 Disa Chin-Nygårds -02, Ärlaspelen, 170106

Kula, 2 kg
8.92 Ines Lindberg -03. Lilla Globenspelen, Sätra, 170206

8.49 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Kanonspelen, Norrköpig, 170304
8.19 Sofia Elleborn -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
7.05 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -05, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 161210
5.79 Vasiliki Karlsson -05.Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
4.73 Majken Österlund -05 (F12). Sista Chansen 2016, Huddinge. 20161120
4.53 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 161210
4.00 Elsa Unger -07 (F10). Julklappsspelen 2016. 10161126

Mångkamp
2443 poäng Mellanie Neudinger Nellmar -05, Mångkamps-DM 2017. 170107
(60mh12,58, höjd 1,33, längd 3,49 och kula 7,49)

30 m
4.50 Oliver Velde Bisset -00, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161210

60 m
7.75 David Århammar -02, Muskelcentrum Indoor Games, Uppsala. 20161217

7.79 Oliver Velde Bisset -00, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
8,38 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Svealandsmästerskapen, Uppsala, 170319

8.51 Edvin Unger -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
8.69 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326
8.90 Elias Bouloussaa, -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
9.72 Josef Lindberg, -05. Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
10.72 Tim Karmteg -08. Sayo Indoor, Sollentuna. 161203
10.73 Sebastian Simon -08,Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161211
10.99 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
11.40 Vincent Hardeström -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
11.75 Amani Mwaura -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325

200 m
25.43 Oliver Velde Bisset -00, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 170121/22
25.87 David Århammar -02, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19

27.11 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Svealandsmästerskapen, Uppsala, 170318
29.76 Elias Bouloussaa, -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
31.10 Josef Lindberg -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
31.31 Jakob Århammar -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19

400 m
1.18.74 Albert Rönnell -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 070326

1:23.02 Tim Karmteg -08. Sayo Indoor, Sollentuna. 161203

600 m 
1:36: 06 Oliver Velde Bisset -00, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161211
1:52.47 Jakob Århammar -05, Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29
2:06.26 Josef Lindberg -05, Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29

1000 m

60 m häck  
13.54 Josef Lindberg -05, Hammarbyspelen, Sätra. 20170127/28/29

Höjdhopp 
1.37 Edvin Unger -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325

1.34 Josef Lindberg -05, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
1.23 Elias Bouloussaa, -05, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161211
1.03 Sebastian Simon -08, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161211

Längdhopp, planka 
5.52 David Århammar -02, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra, 20170121/22

Längdhopp, zon 
4.94 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Sista Chansen. Huddinge, 170326

4.78 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
4.56 Edvin Unger -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge. 170325
4.00 Elias Bouloussaa, -05, Täby Vinterspel 2017, Sätra. 20170121/22
3.91 Josef Lindberg -05, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19
3.51 Sebastian Simon -08, Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161211
3.15 Albert Rönnell -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326
3.15 Tim Karmteg -08. Sayo Indoor, Sollentuna. 161203
3.05 Anton Åqvist -05,  Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161211
2.88 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
2.72 Amani Mwaura -09, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325

Tresteg 
12.28 David Århammar -02, UDM 12-16 år, Sätra. 170218/19

Kula, 3 kg 
8.10 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326

7.13 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170325
6.45 Anton Åqvist -05,  Luciaspelen, Sätra. 20161211

Kula, 2 kg 
4.98 Albert Rönnell -07, Sista Chansen, Huddinge, 170326

Mångkamp

Stafett 4x200m
1:55.90 PF13 Saga Hermundstad, Edvin Unger, Edda Chin Nygårds, Wilhelm Waldenlind; Luciaspelen, Sätra 20161209
2:06.94 PF13 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg, Elias Bouloussa, Hjördis Bäckman, Jakob Århammar; Luciaspelen, Sätra 20161209


Uppdaterad: 06 OKT 2017 15:23 Skribent: Margaretha Sönnergaard
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link