Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2017 Årsbästa utomhus


Flickor

60 m
8.52 Saga Hermundstad -04, Svealandsmästerskapen, 170909
8.85 Helen Hermundstad -73, Nynässpelen 170902
8.86 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Stjärnspelen 170729
8.96 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Väsbyspelen (DM), 170819
9.01 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Mälaröspelen 170520
9.02 Olivia Oxhammar -06, Brommaspelen, 170910
9.60 Emma Lindell -06, Björknässpelen, 170826
9.86 Cornelia Oxhammar -08, Brommaspelen, 170910

10.02 Julia Waldenlind -06, Nynässpelen, 170902
10.06 Elsa Unger -07, Brommaspelen, 170910
10.17 Vilda Barosen -09, Mälaröspelen 170520
10.20 Jade Pimentel -07, Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606
10.34 Juli Påltoft -07, Brommaspelen, 170910
10.35 Virve Zilliacus Bergquist -08, Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606
10.39 Runt Gunér -07, Tjejernas kväll, 170816
10.40 Vera Nordlander -07, Brommaspelen, 170910
10.54 Vasiliki Karlsson -07, Brommaspelen, 170910
10.81 Selma Bouloussaa -08, Väsbyspelen, 170819
11.92 Sonja Agaeus -09, Björknässpelen, 170826
11.99 Edit Nordlander -10, Björknässpelen, 170826
12.50 Juno Ekgren Bidö -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606 
13.05 Juno Harling -09, Björknässpelen, 170826


9.72  (+3.8) Jade Pimentel, Brommaspelen, 170910
10.02 (+3.9)  Vilda Barosen -09, Täby Open, 170827
11.91 (+3.0) Sonja Agaeus -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606

80 m
11.08 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Sunnespelen, 170708
11.38 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
11.47 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
12.49 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Björknässpelen, 170826 

100 m
13.84 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606
14.24 Adama Diop -02, Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606
 

200 m
28.32 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Stjärnspelen, 170730
28.38 Eleonore Gåvsten -79, Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606 
28.45 Saga Hermundstad -04, Mälaröspelen, 170520
28.66 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Stjärnspelen, 170730
29.80 Helen Hermundstad -73, Nynässpelen, 170902
31.57 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Mälaröspelen 170520
35.87 Lina Porret -06, Väsbyspelen, 170820

w
27.99 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Täby Open, 170827

300m
45.37 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Björknässpelen, 170826 

400m
1.31,73 Edit Nordlander -10, Björknässpelen, 170826
1.47,50 Sonja Agaeus -09, Björknässpelen, 170826

600 m 

800 m
3.14.47 Vera Nordlander -07, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 170521

60 m häck 
10.64 Hjördis Bäckman  -05, Väsbyspelen (DM) 170819

10.75 Saga Hermundstad -04, Danderyds Ungdomsspel, 170514

200 m häck
34.43 Hjördis Bäckman -15, Väsbyspelen (DM), 170819

400 m hinder
1.23,52 Vera Nordlander -07, Björknässpelen, 170826
1.35,00 Elsa Unger -07, Björknässpelen, 170826

Höjd 
1.39 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Mälaröspelen 170520

Längdhopp, planka
4.61 Saga Hermundstad -04, Björknässpelen, 170826 
4.55 Adama Diop -02, Mälaröspelen, 170520
4.46 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Danderyds Ungdomsspel 170514
4.22 Stella Santunione -03,  Björknässpelen, 170826 
3.90 Edda Chin Nygårds -04,  Björknässpelen, 170826 


4.67 A(+2.5) Adama Diop -02, Världsungdomsspelen, 170630

Längdhopp, zon
5.02 Saga Hermundstad -04, Tjejernas kväll, 170816
4.49 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Skol-DM, (ej vindtagning), 170914
4.43 Hjördis Bäckman, Veckans Gren, Lidingövallen, 170830
4.43 Edda Chin Nygårds -05, Skol-DM, (ej vindtagning), 170914
4.23 Mellanie Neudinger nellmer -05, Tjejernas kväll, 170816
4.22 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Mälaröspelen, 170520
3.64 Emma Lindell -06, Björknässpelen, 170826
3.40 Julia Waldenlind -06, Veckans gren, Lidingö, 170827
3.37 Virve Bergquist -08, Björknässpelen, 170826
3.33 Runt Gunér -07, Tjejernas kväll, 170816
3.26 Virve Zilliacus Bergquist -08 Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606
3.11 Vilda Barosen -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
3.01 Vera Nordlander -07, Björknässpelen, 070826
2.94 Selma Bouloussaa -08, Väsbyspelen, 170819

2.86 Elsa Unger -07, Tjejernas kväll, 170816
2.65 Vera Nordlander -07, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 170521
2.50 Sonja Agaeus -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
2.43 Edit Nordlander -10, Björknässpelen, 170826
2.36 Juno Ekgren Bidö -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606 
2.26 Juno Harling -09, Björknässpelen, 170826

w
2.53 (+2,5) Sonja Agaeus -09, Björknässpelen, 170826
2.46 (+2,7) Juno Harling -09, Björknässpelen, 170826

Tresteg, planka
10.61 Adama Diop -02, USM, 170813

Tresteg, zon
9.80 Saga Hermundstad -14, Väsbyspelen (DM), 170819 
8.57 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Stjärnspelen 170730

Kula, 3 kg
8.18 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Sunnespelen, 170708

Kula, 2 kg
8.85 Saga Hermundstad -04, Katrineholmsspelen, 170528
8.76 Sofia Elleborn -05, Katrineholmsspelen, 170528
8.50 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Mälaröspelen, 170520
5.18 Julia Waldenlind -06, Nynässpelen, 170830
4.90 Elsa Unger -07, Björknässpelen, 170826

Spjut, 400 g
21.56 Ines Lindberg -03, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
13.88 Sofia Elleborn -05, Björknässpelen, 170826 

Diskus
17.93 Sofia Elleborn -05, Turebergskastet, 170521

Slägga
21.55 Sofia Elleborn -05, Turebergskastet, 170521

Boll
13.45 Sonja Agaeus -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
13.40 Vilda Barosen -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
7.32 Juno Ekgren Bidö -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606 

Visselspjut
12.86 Sonja Agaeus -09, Björknässpelen, 170826
6.18 Juno Harling -09, Björknässpelen, 170826

Mångkamp
1032 poäng Sofia Elleborn, Midgårdskastet, 170917
Slägga 19,97; Diskus 14,4; Spjut 13,68; Kula 8,10 

Pojkar

60 m 
8.53 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nynässpelen, 170830
8.64 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Väsbyspelen (DM), 170819
8.67 Edvin Unger -05, Björknässpelen, 170826
8.94 Noah Pimentel -05, Brommaspelen, 170910
10.70 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
11.34 Max Unger -10, Björknässpelen, 170826
11.40 Ivan Lindberg -08, Björknässpelen, 170826
11.40 Vincent Hardeström -09, Mälaröspelen, 170520
11.65 Ruben Stenberg -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
11.75 Amani Mwaura -09, Mälaröspelen, 170520
11.86 Nils Chin Nygårds -10, Björknässpelen, 170826
11.96 Nils Lindberg -10, Björknässpelen, 170826

80 m
10.07 David Århammar -02, Björknässpelen, 170830

10.92 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Tyresö Ungdomsspel 170606
11.00 Edvin Unger -05, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
11.09 Elias Bouloussaa -05, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
11.19 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Björknässpelen, 170826

12.50 Kalle Ader Berg -05, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606

100 m
12.25 Oliver Velde Bisset -00, Danderyds Ungdomsspel 170514
13.6 (manuel tid) Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nordiska Skolspelen, Oslo, 170526

200 m 
28.14 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Väsbyspelen (DM), 170820
28.23 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Huddingespelen, 190521
31.08 Emil Porret -04, Väsbyspelen (DM), 170820

300 m
40.89 David Århammar -02, Björknässpelen, 170830
44.20 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Björknässpelen, 170826

400 m 
1.27.10 Max Unger -10, Björknässpelen, 170826
1.30,93 Victor Chinapah Bergman -08, Väsbyspelen, 170820 
1.32,70 Nils Lindberg -10, Björknässpelen, 170826

600 m
1.46.37 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nynässpelen, 170830 

800 m 
2.29.90 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Bauhaus Youth, 170618

1500 m
5:42.26 Jakob Århammar -05, Väsbyspelen (DM) 170820

60 m häck 
12.66 Jakob Århammar -05, Väsbyspelen, 170820

1000 m hinder
3.38,93 Jakob Århammar -05, Björknässpelen, 170826

Höjdhopp 
1.48 Edvin Unger -05, Björknässpelen, 170826
1.40  Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nordiska Skolspelen, Oslo, 170526
1.33 Josef Lindberg -05, Björknäspelen, 170826
1.30 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606

Längdhopp, planka 
5.70 David Århammar -02, Björknässpelen, 170830
4.86 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nordiska Skolspelen, Oslo, 170526

Längdhopp, zon 
4.92 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nynässpelen, 170902
4.62 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Huddingespelen 170521
4.45 Edvin Unger -05, Björknässpelen, 170826
4.06 Josef Lindberg -05, Björknäspelen, 170826
4.05 Emil Porret -04, Väsbyspelen (DM), 170820
4.05 Noah Pimentel -05, Mälaröspelen, 170520
3.09 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09,  Björknässpelen, 170826 
2.73 Ruben Stenberg -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
2.58 Nils Lindberg -10, Björknässpelen, 170826 
2.54 Amani Mwaura -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
2.45 Ivan Lindberg -08, Björknässpelen, 170826

Tresteg, planka
12.80 David Århammar -02, USM, 170813

Kula, 4 kg 
6.79 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nordiska Skolspelen, Oslo, 170526

Kula, 3 kg 
8.36 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nynässpelen, 170830

Kula, 2 kg 

Boll
12.70 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
8.74 Amani Mwaura -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606
7.32 Ruben Stenberg -09, Tyresö Ungdomsspel, 170606

Visselspjut
11.79 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09,  Björknässpelen, 170826 
7.38 Ruben Stenberg -09, Björknässpelen, 170826 

Mångkamp

Stafett 4x200m
1.54.85 Edvin Unger -05, Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Hjördis Bäckman 05, Bauhausgalan, 170618

2.09. Jakob Århammar -05, Julia Waldenlind -06, Josef Lindberg -05, Majken Österlund -05, Bauhausgalan, 170618

P12 5x60 M   (2005)   
44.89 Kalle Ader Berg - Noah Piementel - Jakob Århammar - Josef Lindberg - Edvin Unger, Björknässpelen, 170826


 

Uppdaterad: 08 OKT 2017 14:19 Skribent: Margaretha Sönnergaard
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link