Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubbrekord - Flickor


F16

100 m                          12.61            Cecilia Franzén, 1990

200 m                          26.15            Cecilia Franzén, 1990

300 m                          41.42            Cecilia Franzén, 1990

400 m                          1.05.1           Gunilla Stridh, 1983

800 m                         2.38.08          Erica Gyllered, 1990

1500 m                       5.11.89           Petra Andersson, 2009

2000 m                       9.28.36           Beatrice Jonsson, 1990

3000 m                       11.54.33         Jennifer Berglund, 1989
                                  11.17.87         Petra Andersson, 2009 (inomhus)                

100m häck                  15.98             Erica Gyllered, 1990

300 m häck                 47.83             Cecilia Franzén, 1990 

400 m häck               1.13.93            Beatrice Jonsson, 1990

Höjd                            1.59              Erica Jarder, 2002

Längd                          5.67              Cecilia Franzén, 1990

Tresteg                        9.76              Erica Gyllered, 1990

Kula (3.0 kg)              10.81              Erica Gyllered, 1990

Spjut (600 g)             30.70               Erica Gyllered, 1990

Diskus (1 kg)            25.68               Anna Helin, 1989 

Stafett 4x100 m        52.19               Cecilia Franzén, 1989
                                                      Jennifer Berglun
                                                      Erica Gyllered
                                                      Anna Helin

Sjukamp                    4 699 p          Erica Gyllered, 1990                  

 

F15

80 m                            10.87             Anna Lundmark, 2016 

100 m                          12.61             Cecilia Franzén, 1989

200 m                          26.37             Cecilia Franzén, 1989

300 m                          42.34             Cecilia Franzén, 1989

800 m                          2.23.31          Petra Andersson, 2008

1500 m                        4.56.69          Petra Andersson, 2008

2000 m                        6.50.48          Petra Andersson, 2008

3000 m                        11.42.60         Dilupe de Mel, 1988

100m häck                   15.73             Erica Gyllered, 1989 

300m häck                   48.07             Erica Gyllered, 1989

Längd                          5.43               Cecilia Franzén, 1989

Tresteg (planka)         10.61              Adama Diop, 2017

Höjd                            1.66               Erica Jarder, 2001

Kula (3 kg)                   11.03             Anna Helin, 1988

Diskus (1 kg?)             19.04             Ulrica Cederberg, 1991

Spjut                           27.48             Erica Gyllered, 1989

Stafett 3x800 m         7.58.56             Cecilia Franzén, 1989
                                                        Erica Gyllered                            
                                                        Beatrice Jonsson

F14

60 m                              8.60            Edda Chin Nygårds, 2018

80 m                            10.71            Saga Hermundstad, 2018

100 m                          13.73            Matilda Sönnergaard, 2013

200 m                          27.75           Saga Hermundstad, 2018

300 m                          46.27            Cecilia Franzén, 1988

800 m                          2.26.39         Cecilia Franzén, 1988

2000 m                        6.56.75         Petra Andersson, 2007

80 m häck                   12.49            Erica Gyllered, 1988

300 m häck                 52.0              Gunilla Stridh, 1981

Längd (zon)                 5.53              Cecilia Franzén, 1988 

Längd (planka)            5.38             Saga Hermundstad, 2018

Höjd                           1.55              Erica Gyllered, 1988

Tresteg (zon)             10.18             Kristina Jernström, 1992

Kula (3 kg)                 10.11              Eva Sjöberg, 1981

Diskus (600 g)            27.88             Anna Helin, 1987

Spjut (400 g)              29.44              Eva Sjöberg, 1981

Stafett 4x80 m           42.93              Cecilia Franzén, 1988
                                                      Jenny Sjögren
                                                      Erica Gyllered
                                                      Mia Ek    

Stafett 4x100m       1.02.80              Camilla Hammarström, 1983
                                                      Maria Almgren
                                                      Andrea Dillner
                                                      Susanna Hissing

Stafett 3x800 m      8.03.15              Erica Gyllered, 1988
                                                      Beatrice Jonsson  
                                                      Cecilia Franzén

F13
60 m                              8.32         Anna Lundmark, 2014

80 m                            10.85          Cecilia Franzén, 1987

100 m (man)                 13.0            Cecilia Franzén, 1987

200 m                          27.99          Anna Lundmark, 2014

300 m                          45.58          Cecilia Franzén, 1987

400 m                        1.05.87      Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, 2018

600 m                          1.54.91       Blenda Bohman, 2015

800 m                          2.33.49       Cecilia Franzén, 1987

60 m häck                   10.57          Hjördis Bäckman,2018

80 m häck                   13.61           Erica Gyllered, 1987

200 m häck                 32.59      Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, 2018

300 m häck                  63.41          Johanna Jarskog, 2014

Längd (zon)                  5.33            Anna Lundmark, 2014

Höjd                            1.53             Erica Gyllered, 1987

Tresteg                        10.90           Adama Diop, 2015

Kula                            10.34           Monika Gustafsson, 1990

Spjut (400g)                 27.86           Ines Lindberg, 2016

Diskus (600g)              24.86           Anna Helin, 1986

Diskus (1.0 kg)            23.72           Ulrica Cederberg, 1989

Slägga (2.0 kg)            26.31         Sofia Elleborn, 2018

Femkamp                    3411p          Ines Lindberg, 2016

Stafett 5x60 m             41.39          Hjördis Bäckman, 2017
                                                       
Hilma Lundberg 
                                                      
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
                                                      
Edda Chin Nygårds 
                                                      
Saga Hermundstad        

Stafett 4x80 m             44.64          Vilda Ekhorn, 2013
                                                    Elvira Godines
                                                    Rebecca Chudi
                                                    Anna Lundmark

Stafett 3x600 m      6.28.39            Disa Chin Nygårds, 2014
                                                    Sara Svalberg
                                                    Johanna Jarskog

 

F12  
60 m                            8.48           Cecilia Franzén,1986   

60 m  (man)                 8.2             Cecilia Franzén, 1986

80 m                            11.37          Anna Lundmark,2013

100 m (man)                 14.5            Anna Helin, 1985

200 m                          29.43          Anna Lundmark, 2013

300 m                          48.53          Disa Chin Nygårds, 2014

400 m                        1.12.8           Maria Moustakakis, 1993

600 m                        1.58.52         Vilda Ekhorn, 2012

800 m                        2.39.91         Maria Moustakakis, 1993

1500 m                      5.46.00         Emelie Barman, 1997

2000 m                      9.10.62         Johanna Jarskog, 2013

60 m häck                    10.64          Hjördis Bäckman, 2017

200 m häck                  34.43          Hjördis Bäckman,2017   

1000 m hinder            4.16.28          Blenda Bohman, 2014

Längd (zon)                   5.06           Saga Hermundstad, 2016

Tresteg  (zon)                 9.64          Saga Hermundstad, 2016

Höjd                             1.43            Erica Gyllered, 1986
                                    1.43             Wendela Dryler, 2011

Kula                             9.06             Minna Ruokamo, 1983

Spjut                           22.64            Ines Lindberg, 2015

Diskus                        17.93            Sofia Elleborn, 2017

Slägga                         21.55           Sofia Elleborn, 2017

Boll (300 g)                  34.18            Monika Gustafsson, 1989

Stafett 5x60 m              43.75           Stella Santunione     2015

                                                         Amanda Wikander

                                                         Ines Lindberg

                                                         Malva Röse Sporre

                                                         Saga Hermundstad

Stafett 4x100 m           1.05.67       Åsa Södergren, 1983
                                                      Caroline Brand
                                                      Tanja Hedlund
                                                      Minna Ruokamo

Trekamp                  1467p              Cecilia Franzén, 1986          

Femkamp                 2 366p            Erica Gyllered, 1986

Mångkamp kast        1032p            Sofia Elleborn, 2017

 

F11        
60 m                            8.92            Anna Lundmark, 2012

100 m                          15.24           Saga Hermundstad, 2015

200 m                          30.86           Edda Chin Nygårds, 2015

400 m                          70.56           Sara Svalberg, 2013

600 m                        2.03.38           Elvira Godines, 2011

800 m                        2.56.3             Maria Moustakakis, 1992   

60 m häck                    12.10           Hjördis Bäckman, 2016

600 m hinder              2.36.32           Ines Lindberg, 2014

Stafett 5x60 m              45.08           Saga Hermundstad, 2015
                                                       Alba Holstein         
                                                       Martina Lyxell     
                                                       Hjördis Bäckman
                                                       Edda Chin Nygårds

Längd                          4.67             Saga Hermundstad, 2015

Tresteg                        8.49             Saga Hermundstad, 2015

Höjd                            1.40             Sara Svalberg, 2013

Kula (2 kg)                   9.12             Monika Gustafsson, 1988

Spjut                           17.22            Ines Lindberg, 2014

Boll (300 g)                29.32              Ines Lindberg, 2014

Diskus                         12.68              Sofia Elleborn, 2016
Slägga                         21.35              Sofia Elleborn, 2016

 

F10 
60 m                            9.17            Sara Svalberg, 2012

100 m (man)                15.5             Minna Ruokamo, 1981

200 m                         32.31           Disa Chin Nygårds, 2012

400 m                      1.17.59           Disa Chin Nygårds, 2012   

600 m                      2.12.09           Elin Andersson, 2009      

800 m                      2.55.47           Mia Ek, 1984

40 m häck                    7.70           Stella Santunione, 2013

60 m häck                  13.1             Mia Ek, 1984

400 m hinder (man)  1.21.5              Stella Santunione, 2013

Längd                          4.29            Saga Hermundstad, 2014

Höjd                            1.28            Sara Svalberg, 2012

Kula (2 kg)                   7.05            Ines Lindberg, 2013

Boll                            25.28           Ines Lindberg, 2013

Diskus                          10.02         Sofia Elleborn, 2015

Slägga                          15.80         Sofia Elleborn, 2015
 

F9
60 m                            9.41           Edda Chin Nygårds, 2013

200 m                          32.82         Edda Chin Nygårds, 2013

400 m (man)               1.29.8         Disa Chin Nygårds, 2011

600 m                          2.15.54      Jennifer Lee, 2012

800 m                          3.28.43      Linnea Etxebeste, 2014

Längd                          3.73           Saga Hermundstad, 2013

Höjd                            1.05           Edda Chin Nygårds, 2013

Kula                             4.58          Sofia Elleborn, 2014

Vortex                        20.02          Ines Lindberg, 2012

Boll                              25.38        Ines Lindberg, 2012 

 

F8
60 m                            10.11        Edda Chin Nygårds, 2012

400 m                        1.25.49       Edit Nordlander, 2018

600 m (man)              2.26.0         Linnea Extebeste-Forsberg, 2013      

800 m                       3.18.15        Jennifer Lee, 2011

Längd                          3.55         Edda Chin Nygårds, 2012

Höjd                            0.95         Edda Chin Nygårds, 2012

Kula                             4.85        Amanda Joseph, 2003

Boll                              13.45      Sonja Agaeus, 2017

  

 

F7
40 m                            9.37        Alice Hermundstad, 2015

60 m                            11.50      Edda Chin Nygårds, 2011

400 m                          1.31.73   Edit Nordlander, 2017 

Längd                          2.70        Edda Chin Nygårds, 2011

Boll                              5.1?       Agnes Billet, 2011

 

 

Stafett P/F13 5 x 60m

39.53   Edvin Unger, Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer , Oliver Chinapah Bergman,Hjördis Bäckman , Elias Bouloussaa  2018 

Stafett P/F12 4x200m 

1.54.85  Edvin Unger, Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, Oliver Chinapah Bergman, Hjördis Bäckman  2017

Stafett P/F14 4x200m

1.48.89  Edvin Unger, Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, Elias Bouloussaa, Edda Chin Nygårds  2018

 

 

Uppdaterad: 07 SEP 2018 17:21 Skribent: Rikard Nyrenström

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link