Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2015/2016 Årsbästa inomhus


Resultat för seniorer/veteraner längst ned på sidan.

 

Årsbästa inomhus 2015/2016

Flickor

60 m
8,25 Anna Lundmark -01. Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24
8.60 Adama Diop -02,
Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
8.73 Saga Hermundstad -04, Lilla Globengalan, 160207
8:80 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Formenkollen 2016, 160131

9.05 Tamalie Jonsson -02, Luciaspelen, 151212/13
9.13 Malva Röse Sporre -03. Formenkollen 2016, 160131

9.37 Ines Lindberg -03, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
9.69 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04. Lilla Globengalan, 160207
9.78 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, QuickNet Spelen 2016, 160416

10.47 Stella Mesterton -05. Formenkollen 2016, 160131

10.56 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -05. Lilla Globengalan, 160207
11.19 Elsa Unger -07. Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24

200 m

29.81 Moa Stålebrant -02. Formenkollen 2016, 160130
29.95 Andrea carenfelt -02. Formenkollen 2016, 160130
31.22 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Formenkollen 2016, 160130

31.23 Saga Hermundstad -04, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
32.26 Stella Santunione -03, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
36.73 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, ExpressBildspelen 2015, 151107
36.76 Ellinor Parmryd -05. Formenkollen 2016, 160130

600 m
2.03.82 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04. Lilla Globengalan, 160207
2.14.59 Linnea Etxebeste Forsberg -05. Formenkollen 2016, 160131
2.16.98 Ellinor Parmryd -05. Sayo Indoor 2015. 151205

1000 m
3:34:08 Blenda Bohman -02. Formenkollen 2016, 160131
3.38.54 Johanna Jarskog -01.Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24

60 m häck
10.76 Stella Santunione -03, Formenkollen 2016,160130
12.10 Hjördis Bäckman -05. Formenkollen 2016,160131

12.40 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05. Lilla Hammarbyspelen, 160312

12.59 Ines Lindberg -03. Formenkollen 2016, 160130

Längdhopp, planka
5,12 Anna Lundmark -01. Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24
4.93 Adama Diop -02, Hammarbyspelen, 160214
3.90 Sandra Sönnergaard -02, Formenkollen 2016, 160130

Längdhopp, zon
4.73 Saga Hermundstad -04, Sayo Indoor 2015, 151205 (MR, Mästerskapsrekord!)
4.29 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Sista Chanden 2016, 160320
4.25 Ines Lindberg, -03, Sista Chanden 2016, 160320
4.13 Malva Röse Sporre -03. Formenkollen 2016, 160130

3.94 Stella Santunione -03, Formenkollen 2016, 160130
3.72 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05,
QuickNet Spelen 2016, 160416
3.19 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -05. Lilla Globengalan, 160207
3.15 Ellinor Parmryd -05. Formenkollen 2016, 160130

2.68 Vasiliki Karlsson -07. Formenkollen 2016, 160130

2.33 Elsa Unger -07. Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24

Tresteg
10.74 Adama Diop -02,
Formenkollen 2016, 160131
9.09 Nova Santunione -01, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
9.21 Saga Hermundstad -04, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
9.06 Ines Lindberg -03, Sista Chanden 2016, 160319
8.54 Stella Santunione -03, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128

Höjd
1.33 Saga Hermundstad -04, Lilla Globengalan, 160207
1.19 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Lilla Hammarbyspelen 2016, 160312
1.15 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Sista Chanden 2016, 160319 

1.12 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04. Lilla Globengalan, 160207

Kula, 2 kg
9.78 Ines Lindberg -03, Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24

7.00 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Team Sportia Spelen i Motala 160214

6.84 Sofia Elleborn -05. QuickNet Spelen 2016, 160416
6.79 Saga Hermundstad -04, Lilla Globengalan, 160207
5.99 Ellinor Parmryd -05. Sayo Indoor 2015. 151205
5.84 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg -04. Lilla Globengalan, 160207
5.84 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
4.93 Linnéa Etxebeste Forsberg -04. Lilla Globengalan, 160207
4.40 Vasiliki Karlsson -07. Formenkollen 2016, 160130
3.51 Elsa Unger -07. Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24

4-kamp
80 p Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Lilla Hammarbyspelen 2016, 160312(60mh 12.40; kula 6.25; höjd 1.19; läng 3.18)

Pojkar

60 m
8.86 Edvin Unger -05, Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24
8.92 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, QuickNet Spelen 2016, 160416
9.03 Wilhelm Waldenlid -04, Lilla Globengalan 160207
9.21 David Parmryd -02, Hammarbyspelen, 160213

9.55 Elvin Öhrnström -04, Sista Chanden 2016, 160322
9.75 Josef Lindberg -05, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
10.60 Tim Karmteg  -08, Sista Chanden 2016, 160319

200 m

600 m
2.07.31 Josef Lindberg -05, Sayo Indoor 2015, 151205
2.07.68 Elvin Öhrnström -04, Sista Chanden 2016, 160322

1000 m
3:35:28 David Parmryd -02, Hammarbyspelen, 160213

60 m häck (76,2) 
9.79 David Århammar -02,
QuickNet Spelen 2016, 160416
13.17 Josef Lindberg -05, Formenkollen 2016. 160130 

Höjdhopp
1.33 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, QuickNet Spelen 2016, 160416
1.30 David Parmryd -02. Formenkollen 2016, 160131

1.24 Elvin Öhrnström -04, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128
1.24 Edvin Unger -05, Täby Vinterspel 2016, 160123/24

1.20 Josef Lindberg -05, Formenkollen 2016. 160130
1.19 Wilhelm Waldenlid -04, Lilla Globengalan 160207

Längdhopp, planka
5.36 David Århammar -02. Svealansmästerskapen 2016. 160402
4.14 David Parmryd -02. Formenkollen 2016. 160130

Längdhopp, zon
4.19 Edvin Unger -05, Luciaspelen, 151212/13
3.97 Elvin Öhrnström -04, Sista Chanden 2016, 160319
3.62 Josef Lindberg -05, Formenkollen 2016. 160130
2.93 Tim Karmteg  -08, Sista Chanden 2016, 160319

Tresteg
11.44 David Århammar -02. QuickNet Spelen 2016, 160416
8.75 David Parmryd -02. Formenkollen 2016, 160131

8.15 Elvin Öhrnström -04, Triumfglasspelen 2015, 151128

Kula, 2 kg
6,70 Wilhelm Waldenlid -04, Lilla Globengalan 160207
4.96 Anton Åqvist -05. Formenkollen 2016. 160131 

Stafett

F/P 13, 4x200 m
1:59:46 Stella Santunione-03. Lilla Globengalan 160207
1:59:46 Noah Bucht-03. Lilla Globengalan 160207
1:59:46 Saga Hermundstad-04. Lilla Globengalan 160207
1:59:46 Wilhelm Waldenlind-04. Lilla Globengalan 160207

2:10:72 Malva Röse Sporre-03. Lilla Globengalan 160207
2:10:72 Elvin Öhrnström-04. Lilla Globengalan 160207
2:10:72 Ines Lindberg-03. Lilla Globengalan 160207
2:10:72 William Bergman-04. Lilla Globengalan 160207

F/P 11, 4x200 m
2:15:95 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Luciaspelen, 20151212/13
2:15:95 Hjördis Bäckman -05,Luciaspelen, 20151212/13

2:15:95 Josef Lindberg -05,Luciaspelen, 20151212/13
2:15:95 Edvin Unger -05,Luciaspelen, 20151212/13

Seniorer/veteraner

Kvinnor

200 m

30.16 Eleonore Gåvsten -79, Veteran DM 2016 K35, 20160110

800 m
2.33.63 Eleonore Gåvsten -79, Veteran DM 2016 K35, 20160110

3000 m
11.08.60 Lona Justesen -75, Vinthundsvintern 2016, 160130

Män
200 m

27.39 David Linnros -80, Veteran DM 2016 M35, 20160110

1500 m
4.33.94 Andreas Nylén -71, Veteran DM 2016 M45, 20160109
4.37.74 David Linnros -80, Veteran DM 2016 M35, 20160109

3000 m
9.22.61 Markus Bohman -94, Scandic Indoor Games 2016, 160115
9.36.22 Andreas Nylén -71, Veteran DM 2016 M45, 20160109
9.57.74 Filip Ainouz -84. Scandic Indoor Games 2016, 160115
10.06.05 Alexander Bertholds -89. Scandic Indoor Games 2016, 160115
10.51.57 Roger Reinhold -61, Veteran DM 2016 M55, 20160110
10.53.26 Håkan Wiman -67, Veteran DM 2016 M45, 20160109

 



Uppdaterad: 06 OKT 2017 15:28 Skribent: Margaretha Sönnergaard

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link