Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Årsbästa ute 2018


Flickor/damer

60 m

8.35 Helen Hermundstad -73, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530
8.40 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530
8.57 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Lilla Olympiaden,180923
8.60 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530
9.71 Jade Pimentel -07, Huddingespel, 180616
9.97 (vind?) Elsa Unger -07, Bauhaus Youth, 180610
10.11 Kerstin Stenstam -07,Täby Open, 180520
10.16 Vera Nordlander -07, Kvantumspel Bålsta,180908
10.82 Milla Wedemeier -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
10.89 Edit Nordlander -10, Kvantumspel Bålsta, 180908

medvind
9.63 (+2.7) Jade Pimentel  -07, Huddingespelen, 180616

80 m

10.71 Saga Hermundstad -04, Täby Open, 18020
10.99 (vind?) Edda Chin Nygårds -04,  Björknässpelen, 180901
11.02 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530

100 m

13.33 Helen Hermundstad -73, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530
13.52 Disa Chin Nygårds -02, SAYO, 180602
13.85 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Danderydsspel, 180513

150 m

20.66 Helen Hermundstad -73 , Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530 

200 m

27.75 Saga Hermundstad -04, Katrineholmsspelen, 180527
27.96 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Nynässpelen, 180902
28.52 (vind?) Disa Chin Nygårds -02, Mälaröspelen, 180526
28.53 Helen Hermundstad -73, VDM, 180513
28.78 (vind?) Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Mälaröspelen, 180526
29.22 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Huddingespelen, 180617
36.87 (vind?) Milla Wedemeier -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526

medvind
27.61 (+2.3) Edda Chin Nygårds -04, SAYO, 180603
28.01 (+2.3) Disa Chin Nygårds -02, SAYO,180603

300 m

46.00 Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Björknässpelen, 180901
46.20 Disa Chin Nygårds -04, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180919
54.81 Ines Lindberg -03, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180919

400 m

1.05.87 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180919
1.25.49 Edit Nordlander -10, Kvantumspelen Bålsta, 180908

600 m

2.15.31 Vera Nordlander -07, Täby Open, 180519
2.16.77 Linnea Stålebrant -06,Täby Open,180519

800 m 

3.17.46 Vera Nordlander -07, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 180527

5000 m

19.57.73 Nathalie Dahlqvist -84, Lidingö Öppna KM, 180529

60 m häck

10.57 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Huddingespelen, 180617
10.80 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, VU, 180629

200 m häck

32.59 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Svealandsm, 180915

600 m hinder

2.25.44 Elsa Unger -07, Björknässpelen, 180901 

Längdhopp, planka

5.38 Saga Hermundstad -04, Täby Open, 180520
4.66 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Brommaspelen, 180909
4.17(vind?) Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Björknässpelen, 180901

medvind
5.42 (+2.8) Saga Hermundstad -04, Täby Open, 180520

Längdhopp,zon

4.87 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Svealandsmästerskap,180915
4.73 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Mälaröspelen,180526
3.79 Linnea Stålebrant -06, Täby Open, 180519
3.60 Elsa Unger -07, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 180527
3.38 Emma Johansson -06, Täby Open,180519
3.33 Ebba-Li Ekehammar Askelöf -06, Mälaröspelen,180519
3.17 Kerstin Stenstam -07,Täby Open, 180520
3.12 Vera Nordlander -07, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 180527
2.99 Edit Nordlander 10, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 180527
2.46 Milla Weldemeier -07, Mälaröspelen, 180526

medvind
3.62 (+2.4) Elsa Unger -07, Täby Open, 180520

Höjd

1.49 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Björknässpelen, 180901
1.35 Hjördis Bäckman -05, Brommaspelen, 180909
1.33 Saga Hermundstad -04, Täby Open, 180519
1.15 Vasiliki Karlsson -07, Täby Open, 180519

Kula, 3 kg

7.81 Disa Chin Nygårds -02 , Mälaröspelen, 180526
6.87 Britt Elleborn -66, Nynässpelen, 180902
6.78 Saga Hermundstad -04, Täby Open, 180519

Kula, 2kg

9.79 Sofia Elleborn -05, Huddingespelen, 180616
9.37 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Mälaröspelen, 180526
5.96 Vasiliki Karlsson -07, Täby Open, 180519
5.86 Julia Waldenlind -06, Nynässpelen, 180902
5.22 Elsa Unger -07, Björknässpelen, 180901
4.91 Vera Nordlander -07, Kvantumspelen Bålsta, 180908
3.91 Edit Nordlander -10, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 180527

Spjut, 500 g

22.33 Ines Lindberg -03, Björknässpelen, 180901
17.89 Britt Elleborn -66, Nynässpelen,180902
17.05 Saga Hermundstad -04, Täby Open, 180519

Spjut, 400 g

14.33 Sofia Elleborn -05, Huddingespelen, 180616
14.29 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Brommaspelen, 180909
12.18 Vasiliki Karlsson -07, Göta Ungdomsspel, 180722

Diskus 1.0

16.06 Britt Elleborn -66, Katrineholmsspelen, 180527

Diskus 0.6

17.34 Sofia Elleborn -05, Huddingespelen, 180616

Slägga 2.0

26.31 Sofia Elleborn -05, Midgårdskastet, 180923

Slägga 3.0

21.76 Britt Elleborn -66, Midgårdskastet, 180923

Boll 300 g

27.30 Vasiliki Karlsson -07, Huddingespelen, 180617
8.35 Edit Nordlander -10,Täby Open, 180519

 

Pojkar/herrar

60 m

7.66 Oliver Velde Bisset -00, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530
7.90 Elias Bouloussaa -05, Danderydsspelen, 180513
8.08 Edvin Unger -05, VU, 180630
8.36 (vind?) Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Björknässpelen, 180901
8.98 Noah Pimentel -05, Huddingespelen, 180616
9.16 (vind?) Josef Lindberg -05, Björknässpelen, 180901
9.18 Karl Ader Berg -05, Leksands Ungdomsspel, 180721
9.94 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Brommaspelen, 180901
10.35 Victor Chinapah Bergman -08, Huddingespelen, 180616
10.50 (vind?) Ivan Lindberg -08, Björknässpelen, 180901
10.76 Nils Chin Nygårds -10, Stjärnsspelen,180728
10.88 Amani Mwaura -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
11.06 (vind?) Isak Nordqvist -08, Björknässpelen, 180901
11.20 Max Unger -10, Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel, 180527
11.21 (vind?) Nils Lindberg -10, Björknässpelen, 180901

medvind

8.02 (+2.1) Edvin Unger -05,VU,180630
8.35 (+3.0) Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Lilla Olympiaden,180922
9.05 (+2.6) Karl Ader Berg -05, Leksands Ungdomsspel, 180721

80m

10.29 (vind?) Elias Bouloussaa -05, Bauhaus Youth, 180610
10.61 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nynässpelelen, 180902
11.29 (vind?) Noah Pimentel -05, Bauhaus Youth, 180610
12.05 Kalle Ader Berg -05, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530
12.15 Josef Lindberg -05, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530

100 m

11.91 Oliver Velde Bisset -00, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180530

200 m

24.88 Elias Bouloussaa -05, Huddingespelen, 180617
25.99 Edvin Unger -05, Huddingespelen,180617
29.41 David Åhman -77, VDM, 180513
35.77 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Mälaröspelen,180526
37.98 Amani Mwaura -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
45.48 Nils Chin Nygårds -10, Mälaröspelen, 180526

300m 

48.95 Noah Hydén -05, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180919 

400 m

1.05.96 Josef Lindberg -05, Veckans Gren Lidingö, 180919
1.27.53 Max Unger -10, Björknässpelen,180901
1.28.95 Nils Lindberg -10, Björknässpelen, 180901

600 m

1.46.83 Edvin Unger -05, Björknässpelen,180901
1.52.46 Jakob Århammar -05, Göta Ungdomsspel, 180722
2.02.45 Karl Ader Berg -05, Leksands Ungdomsspel, 180721
2.07.60 Albert Rönnell -07,Täby Open, 180519
2.14.99 Albin Hellsten -07,Täby Open,180519
2.27.13 Victor Chinapah Bergman -08, Lilla Olympiaden,180922
2.32.77 Moltas Hellsten -07, Täby Open, 180519

800 m

2.28.13 David Åhman -77, VDM, 180513

5000 m

16.04.76 Johan Söderlund -86, Sommarspelen, 180807
18.06.88 Erik Adeler -79, Sommarspelen, 180807

10000 m

34.50.96 David Salas -80, ALJ OPEN, 180908

60 m häck

9.72 Elias Bouloussaa -05, Huddingespelen, 180617

Höjd

1.61 Edvin Unger -05, VU, 180629
1.50 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Lilla Olympiaden 180923
1.43 Josef Lindberg -05, Brommaspelen, 180909
1.24 Albert Rönnell -07, Täby Open, 180519
1.10 Moltas Hellsten -07,Täby Open,180519
1.05 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Brommaspelen, 180909
1.00 Albin Hellsten -07, Täby Open, 180519

Längdhopp, zon

5.43 Edvin Unger -05, Huddingespelen, 180617
4.82 Elias Bouloussaa -05, Mälaröspelen, 180526
4.82 (vind?) Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Lilla Olympiad 180923
4.06 Josef Lindberg -05, Huddingespelen, 180617
3.53 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
2.89 Max Unger -10, Sundbybergs Undomsspel, 180527
2.88 Amani Mwaura -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
2.78 (vind?) Nils Lindberg -10, Björknässpelen, 180901

Tresteg, zon 

8.96 Jakob Århammar -05, Huddingespelen, 180616

Kula, 4kg 

8.06 Wilhelm Waldenlind -04, Nynässpelen, 180902

Kula, 3kg 

8.19 Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05, Lilla Olympiad, 180922

Kula, 2kg

6.24 Albert Hellsten -07, Täby Open, 180519
6.09 Victor Chinapah Bergman -08, Täby Open,180519
6.08 Albert Rönnell -07,Täby Open,180519
6.03 Ivan Lindberg -08, Björknässpelen, 180901
5.50 Moltas Hellsten -07, Täby Open, 180519
5.33 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered  -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
4.87 Amani Mwaura -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
3.97 Max Unger -10, Sundbybergs Undomsspel, 180527

Spjut, 400g

17.18 Noah Pimentel -05, Huddingespelen, 180616

Boll, 300g

25.78 Victor Chinapah Bergman -08, Huddingesp, 180616

Vortex/Visselspjut

23.80 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
13.03 Amani Mwaura -09, Mälaröspelen, 180526
6.10 Nils Lindberg -10, Björknässpelen, 180901

5 x 60 PF13

39.53
Edvin Unger -05, Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Oliver Chinapah Bergman -05,
Hjördis Bäckman -05, Elias Bouloussaa -05, Björknässpelen 180901

4x200 PF14

1.48.89
Edvin Unger -05, Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05, Elias Bouloussaa -05,
Edda Chin Nygårds -04, Bauhausgalan Youth, 180610

2.04.34
Jakob Århammar -05, Matilda Furberg -04, Noah Pimentel -05, Hjördis Bäckman -05, Bauhausgalan Youth, 180610

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uppdaterad: 17 SEP 2018 12:01 Skribent: Rikard Nyrenström

Zinken

Postadress:
IF Linnéa Friidrott - Friidrott
Box 38199, Zinkensdamms IP
10064 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link