Hoppa till sidans innehåll

DM 10 km F 2010


RESULTATLISTA DM 2010-01-17
URSVIKS MOTIONSGÅRD SUNDBYBERG 
Förnamn Förnamn Klubb Tid Anmärkning
H17-20
Leo Larsen Sundbybergs IK 33,38
Max Peter Beimer Bromma SOK 34,17
Jens  Rönnols Sundbybergs IK 35,01
Viktor Johansson Spårvägen 35,33
Gustaf Bivstedt Sundbybergs IK DNS
Fredrik Karlsson Sundbybergs IK DNS
H21
Niclas Eklöw Sundbybergs IK 29,51
Sebastian Jansson Sundbybergs IK 30,05
Lisa Larsen Sundbybergs IK 30,14
Edvind Lindmark Sundbybergs IK 31,03
Jimmy Seger Sundbybergs IK 31,40
Peter Thunvall IK Jordbänningarna 31,51
Martin Bergwall Storfors SK 32,01 ej DM
Erik  Käll Nacka-Värmdö SK 38,19
Peter Hellström IK Jordbänningarna DNF
Andreas Johansson Nacka-Värmdö SK DNS
Martin Hamrin Sundbybergs IK DNS
Klas Hasselgren Sundbybergs IK DNS
H35
Henrik Holmberg Sundbybergs IK 35,40
Lars Modig Väsby SK 36,36
Kenneth Löfman IK Jordbänningarna DNS
Kalle Malmberg Sundbybergs IK DNS
Tobias Jönsson IK Jordbänningarna DNS
H40
Magnus Andersson Valsjöns IF 30,04 ej DM
Peter Rune Täby IS 30,40
Ulf Tingström IK Jordbänningarna 30,48
Henrik Anbrink Sundbybergs IK 32,03
Sten Gran Täby IS 33,07
Olof Ekeberg Nacka-Värmdö SK 35,35
Bosse Linden IK Jordbänningarna 37,36
Oskar Nederheim IK Jordbänningarna 37,45
Fredrik Skantze Sundbybergs IK 39,11
Thomas Johansson IK Jordbänningarna DNS
Pär Wiklund Sundbybergs IK DNS
H45
Mats Jansson Sundbybergs IK 33,15
Hans Carlsson Väsby SK 33,46
Åke Forslund Sundbybergs IK 36,02
Michael Öhr IK Jordbänningarna 37,34
Reino Martin Sundbybergs IK 41,15
Micael Nilsson Sundbybergs IK DNS
H50
Olle Yttermo IK Jordbänningarna 34,54
Gunnar Lindahl Sundbybergs IK 35,44
Peter Ohlsén Bålsta SK 36,23 ej DM
Hans Kåsjö Sundbybergs IK 38,57
Lars Hagroth Sundbybergs IK DNF
Gunnar Lindholm IF Linden DNS
Peter Jamell Sundbybergs IK DNS
H60
Artur Forsberg IF Linden 36,44
Lars Degerheim Telia IF 39,27
Jan Fridlund Hammarby IF 46,08
Lars Englund Järla IF DNS
H70
Ernst Larsson Sundbybergs IK 44,27
Åke Leverin Väsby SK 47,24
David Johansson Hammarby IF 66,44
D17-20
Julia Seger Sundbybergs IK 18,51
Linnea Stensils Sundbybergs IK 20,13
Emma Bivestedt Sundbybergs IK DNS
D21
Emma Jansson Sundbybergs IK 17,54
Anna Lindmark Sundbybergs IK 19,03
My Heinrup Järla IF 22,13
Heidi Wold Nacka-Värmdö SK 22,37
Linda Forsström Sundbybergs IK DNS
Louse Andersson IK Jordbänningarna DNS
Tina Eriksson Sundbybergs IK DNS
H35
Daniella Profir Sundbybergs IK 22,02
Sussie Jansson Sundbybergs IK 22,16
Gunilla Kreiss Järla IF 22,19
Stephani Kristensson Boo IF 23,13
Frida Rosenberg IK Jordbänningarna DNS
Anna Åberg IK Jordbänningarna DNS
Jeanette Rubertsson IK Jordbänningarna DNS
Uppdaterad: 13 MAJ 2010 12:31 Skribent: Tomas Andersén

IKJ Samarbetspartners

Haninge Kommun



Länna Sport


Copy office

 

  

 

Postadress:
IKJ Haninge
Box 20
13721 Västerhaninge

Kontakt:
Tel: 087412800
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info