Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2011


SM, Arboga 26-27/2 2011

 

60 kg

1. Eduarnis Vincent, IK Sparta
2. Lukas Nilsson, Arboga AK
3. Marcus Selldén, Enköpings BK
4. Robin Severinsen, Klippans BK

Eduarnis matcher:
Eduarnis - Christian Jonsson, Oskarshamns BK 3-0 (3-0, 1-0)
Eduarnis - Marcus Selldén, Enköpings BK 3-1 (1-2, 5-0, 2-2)
Eduarnis - Lukas Nilsson, Arboga AK 3-0 (1-0, 1-0)

 

74 kg

1. Robert Rosengren, IK Sparta
2. Anders Hallbäck, Eslövs AI
3. Christoffer Nilsson, Huddinge BK
4. Sosorko Gaziev, Hököpinge BK

Robbans matcher:
Robban - Samvel Harutyunyan, Spårvägens BK 3-0 (3-0, 3-0)
Robban - Sosorko Gaziev, Hököpinge BK 3-1 (0-3, 1-0, 1-0)
Robban - Tomas Ekberg, Höörs BK 3-0 (1-0, 3-0)
Robban - Alexander Jersgren, Marsvinsholms IF 3-0 (1-0, 1-0)
Robban - Anders Hallbäck, Eslövs AI 3-0 (3-0, 1-0)

 

84 kg

1. Jim Pettersson, Eslövs AI
2. Lennie Persson, IK Sparta
3. Kristofer Johansson, Kungsbacka BK
4. Fisnik Zahiti, Malmö Tigers WT
12. Tobias Kvarnmark, IK Sparta

Lennies matcher:
Lennie - Naib Itavey, Husums IF 5-0 (8-0 fall)
Lennie - Andreas Berg Gustavsson, BK Loke 5-0 (3-0, 4-0 fall)
Lennie - Fisnik Zahiti, Malmö Tigers WT 3-0 (2-0, 4-0)
Lennie - Jim Pettersson, Eslövs AI 1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1)

Tobbes match:
Tobbe - Kristofer Johansson, Kungsbacka BK 0-3 (0-1, 0-2)

 

DM Skåne, Vinslöv 12/2 2011

 

84 kg

1. Robert Rosengren, IK Sparta
2. Viktor Karlsson, BK Ore
3. Anders Hallbäck, Eslövs AI
4. Jonathan Elamzon, Limhamns BK
opl. André Pancegrau, IK Sparta

Robbans matcher:
Robban - Jonathan Elamzon, Limhamns BK 3-0 (1-0, 2-0)
Robban - Anton Olsson, Ballingslövs BK 3-0 (1-0, 6-0)
Robban - Evidas Stankievicius, Klippans BK 4-0 (6-0, 6-0)
Robban - Viktor Karlsson, BK Ore 3-0 (3-0, 1-0)

Andrés matcher:
André - Viktor Karlsson, BK Ore 0-3 (0-6, 0-3)
André - Anders Hallbäck, Eslövs AI 0-3 (0-5, 0-3)

96 kg:

1. Lennie Persson, IK Sparta
2. Macki Tatidis, IK Sparta
3. Dario Sibenik, IK Sparta

4. Rasmus Persson, Bjuvs BK

Lennies matcher:
Lennie - Macki Tatidis 3-0 (6-0, 1-0)
Lennie - Rasmus Persson, Bjuvs BK 5-0 (7-0, Fall)
Lennie - Dario Sibenik 5-0 (3-0, fall)
Lennie - Edvin Henriksson, Hästveda BK 3-0 (3-0, 1-0)

Mackis matcher:
Macki - Lennie Persson 0-3 (0-6, 0-1)
Macki - Dario Sibenik 3-0 (1-0, 1-0)
Macki - Edvin Henriksson, Hästveda BK 3-0 (3-0, 1-0)
Macki - Rasmus Persson, Bjuvs BK 3-1 (3-1, 1-1)

Darios matcher:
Dario - Macki Tatidis 0-3 (0-1, 0-1)
Dario - Lennie Persson 0-5 (0-3, fall)
Dario - Edvin Henriksson, Hästveda BK 3-0 (1-0, 1-0)
Dario - Rasmus Persson, Bjuvs BK 3-0 (1-0, 2-0)

 

Elitbrottningarna, Falkenberg 5/2-2011

 

84 kg

1. Robert Rosengren, IK Sparta
2. Viktor Karlsson, BK Ore
3. Jonas Nyberg, Arboga AK
4. André Pancegrau, IK Sparta


Robbans matcher:
Robban - Jonas Nyberg, Arboga AK (Poäng)
Robban - Johan Storgärd, Skönsbergs BK (Poäng)
Robban - Viktor Karlsson, BK Ore (Poäng)

Andrés matcher:
André - Viktor Karlsson, BK Ore (TÖ)
André - Max Ahlin, Eslövs AI (Poäng)
André - Jonas Nyberg, Arboga AK (Poäng)

 

 

 

Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2013 19:31 Skribent: Ulf Hansson

Postadress:
IK Sparta - Brottning
Sallerupsvägen 28
21217 Malmö

Besöksadress:
Sallerupsvägen 28
21218 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0736447961
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info