Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2012 och äldre


Lergökakampen, Ängelholm 26/3 2011

 

Knatte 26 kg

1:a Usama Saleh, IK Sparta
2:a Charlie Modén, Hästveda BK
3:a Joel Månsson, Varbergs BOIS
4:a Filip Ståhl, EAI Brottning

 

Pojkar 42 kg

1:a Filip Werngren, BK Starke
2:a Elias Andersson, Marsvinsholms IF
3:a Samuel Blixt, IK Sparta
4:a Pontus Adolfsson, Värnamo BK

 

Pojk 66 kg

1:a Aleksander Stjepanetic, Björnekulla BK
2:s Oskar Meggerle, Svedala BK
3:a William Håkansson IK Sparta
3:a Gustav Nordström, BK Allians

 

 

 

DM för Skåne, Vinslöv 26-27/2 2011

 

Pojk 66 kg

1:a William Håkansson IK Sparta
2:a Ludwig Bengtsson, Limhamns BK
3:a Kasper Bernadsen, BK Starke

William - Ludwig Bengtsson, Limhamns BK 5-0 (3-0, 5-1 fall)
William - Oskar Meggerle, Svedala BK 5-0 (2-6, 3-0 fall)
William - Kasper Bernadsen, BK Starke, 5-0 (3-3 fall)

 

Snapphanecupen, Osby 5/2 2011

 

Pojk 42 kg

1:a Marmoon Jonaid, BK Velo
2:a Samuel Blixt, IK Sparta
3:a Jaspar Hammering, Brydeklubben HAK, Danmark
4:a Aaron Liljeroth, BK Trim

Samuel - Marmoon Jonaid, BK Velo 0-5 (Fall 3,57)
Samuel - Aaron Liljeroth, BK Trim 3-0 (1-0, 6-0)
Samuel - Ivan Hunhammer, Osby AoBK 5-0 (Fall 2,23)
Samuel - Jaspar Hammering, BK HAK, Danmark 5-0 (Fall 0,24)

 

Pojk 66 kg

1:a Mikael Persson, Tyringe AoBK
2:a William Håkansson IK Sparta
3:a Bator Ochirov, BK Viking, Sverige
4:a Jakub Pyzara, BK Viking, Danmark

William - Jakub Pyzara, BK Viking, Danmark 4-0 (6-0, 7-0)
William - Axel Lönngren, BK Atle 5-0 (Fall 2,13)
William - Mikael Persson, Tyringe AoBK 3-1 (2-1, 8-0)

 

Knatte 26 kg

1:a Samuel Trellid, IK Sparta
2:a Axel Andersson, Skurups SK
3:a Edwin Sidemyr, BK Velo

Samuel - Axel Andersson. Skurups SK 5-0 (Fall 3,07)
Samuel - Edwin Sidemyr, BK Velo 4-0 (6-0, 6-0)
 

Knatte 29 kg

1:a Kasper Alsén-Åkesson, Marsvinsholms IF
2:a Teo Jönsson, BK Viking
3:a Lukas Nilsson, Höörs BK
4:a Simon Hermodsson, IK Sparta

Simon - Casper Botoft-Svensson, Ängelholms BK 4-0 (8-0, 7-0l)
Simon - Emil Sjögren, Gärds BK 5-0 (Fall 1,05)
Simon - Lukas Holmberg, BK Atle 5-0 (Fall 1,59)
Simon - Teo Jönsson, BK Viking 0-5 (Fall 3,41)
Simon - Lukas Nilsson, Höörs BK 0-5 (Fall 1,51)

 

 

2010-09-11, Richtoffcupen, Limhamn

 

Pojk 66 kg

1:a Miki Mazdin BK Pan
2:a Mickey Dupont AK Heros (DK)
3:a Edvin Proos Limhamns BK
4:a William Håkansson IK Sparta

 

Knatte 26 kg

1:a Victor Borgström BK Starke
2:a Samuel Trellid IK Sparta
3:a Teo Jönsson BK Viking (Broby)
4:a Truls Nilsson BK Pan

Uppdaterad: 04 JUL 2013 21:22 Skribent: Ulf Hansson

Postadress:
IK Sparta - Brottning
Sallerupsvägen 28
21217 Malmö

Besöksadress:
Sallerupsvägen 28
21218 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0736447961
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info