Vintercupen deltävling 6


 
 
Vit-Gul   
 
    1      Poll Maria                    Göteborg-Majorna OK               31:56 
    2      Jungbjer Rune                 Göteborgs SK                      39:45 
    3      Mårtensson Mattias            Frölunda OL                       43:06 
    4      Asp Olivia                    FK Herkules                       52:51 
           Borne Sofia                   Frölunda OL                   ingen tid
           Borne Katarina                Frölunda OL                   ingen tid
           Borne Elvin                   Frölunda OL                   ingen tid
 
 
Orange  
 
    1     Barrefors Gunnar             IK Uven                           32:03 
    2     Barrefors Alice              IK Uven                           36:40 
    3     Forsberg Sara                IK Uven                           37:09 
    4     Engelbrektsson Björn         FK Snapphanarna                   39:25 
    5     Andersson Frida              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb             42:14 
    6     Leman Filip                  Göteborgs SK                      42:59 
    7     Mårtensson Patrik            Frölunda OL                       50:49 
    8     Karlsson Cecilia             Göteborgs SK                    1:11:08 
    9     Lanetoft Karolin             Klubblös                        1:11:12 
 
 
 
Röd-Svart Kort 
 
    1     Hagström Magne               Frölunda OL                       40:24 
    2     Nilsson Anna                 FK Snapphanarna                   40:41 
    3     Sunesson Ylva                OK Alehof                         41:23 
    4     Broberg Peter                IF Rigor                          47:21 
    5     Blomström Eva                IK Stern                          49:29 
    6     Svensson Emelie              IF Rigor                          50:02 
    7     Molander Sven-Erik           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb             51:35 
    8     Max Lena                     Frölunda OL                       53:07 
    9     Hansson Mattias              Frölunda OL                       53:12 
   10     Asp Agnes                    Mölndal Outdoor IF                59:19 
   11     Asp Anders                   Mölndal Outdoor IF                59:28 
   12     Helmertz Sten                Frölunda OL                     1:00:47 
   13     Pedersen Tommy               OK Orinto                       1:01:25 
   14     Alsterberg Lothar            FK Herkules                     1:02:32 
   15     Cederin Gösta                Göteborg-Majorna OK             1:37:00 
 
 
 
Röd-Svart Mellan
 
    1     Svensson Martin              IF Rigor                          40:20 
    2     Kaminsky Jens                Göteborg-Majorna OK               41:06 
    3     Borne Thomas                 Frölunda OL                       43:23 
    4     Blomström Sten               IK Stern                          45:49 
    5     Grahn Torbjörn               IK Uven                           47:10 
    6     Hagman Leif                  IK Uven                           48:23 
    7     Almström Lennart             IK Stern                          48:47 
    8     Wikström Torbjörn            OK Orinto                         50:29 
    9     Bengtsson Göran              Tockarps IK                       50:53 
   10     Schneider Karl               Mölndal Outdoor IF                53:00
   11     Andersson Lennart            Göteborgs SK                      53:34 
   12     Berntsson Håkan              Frölunda OL                       53:52 
   13     Alfredsson Ingemar           IK Uven                           54:23 
   14     Helmertz Niklas              Frölunda OL                       56:04 
   15     Grahn Jan                    IK Uven                           56:59 
   16     Broberg Adam                 IF Rigor                          58:29 
   17     Dahlrot Mats                 IK Uven                         1:11:38 
   18     Dahlrot Henrik               IK Uven                         1:11:50 
          Asp Maria                    FK Herkules                   ingen tid
 
 
 
Röd-Svart Lång
 
    1     Kaminsky Joakim              Göteborg-Majorna OK               47:37 
    2     Lindell Tobias               Vänersborgs SK                    54:47 
    3     Nilsson Mattias              Vänersborgs SK                    55:52 
    4     Asp Peter                    FK Herkules                       57:43 
    5     Olson Johan                  IK Uven                         1:02:44 
    6     Johansson Jan                Frölunda OL                     1:03:56 
    7     Hallberg Mattis              IK Uven                         1:04:18 
    8     Augustsson Peter             Göteborgs SK                    1:04:19 
    9     Karlsson Mattias             OK Alehof                       1:04:38 
   10     Arfwedson Anders             Frölunda OL                     1:06:07 
   11     Munkby Fredrik               Frölunda OL                     1:06:21 
   12     Karlsson Pierre              OK Alehof                       1:07:30 
   13     Arfwedson Rasmus             Frölunda OL                     1:08:29 
   14     Sjöblom Stefan               Frölunda OL                     1:13:51 
   15     Leman Lovisa                 Göteborgs SK                    1:23:01 
   16     Håkansson Johan              Göteborgs SK                    1:23:15 
   17     Jerlin Jonas                 Frölunda OL                     1:51:30 
          Carlsson Hans                IFK Göteborg                  ingen tid